Site Menu

If you need to see a full breakdown of your score, click here.

Region 3 Tournament

Scores have been certified and are official!

Congratulations winners!

Elementary Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0168 Sarah Stair Eagle Mountain Magnet 267 8
2 0252 Ella Marshall Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary 266 11
3 0120 Carissa Cordell Eagle Mountain Magnet 264 10
4 0125 Sydney Martin Eagle Mountain Magnet 259 6
5 0207 Reese Birkhead Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary 254 5
6 0119 Jayla Cole Eagle Mountain Magnet 253 4
7 0169 Mckenzie Treat Eagle Mountain Magnet 251 7
8 0160 Brianna Nava Eagle Mountain Magnet 251 5
9 0124 Molly Lawton Eagle Mountain Magnet 250 8
10 0121 Taryn Crouch Eagle Mountain Magnet 242 4
11 0407 Lindsey Sinele Central Magnet 241 7
12 0271 Brianna Coles CCES Archers 241 2
13 0112 Taylor Foster Hillcrest Elementary 240 7
14 0263 Abigail Bailey CCES Archers 239 6
15 0154 Brooklyn Penn Hillcrest Elementary 238 4
16 0249 Natalie Jackson Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary 237 4
17 0408 Jaydyn Smith Central Magnet 236 5
18 0251 Willow Lumby Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary 236 3
19 0361 Gracie Dockins Central Magnet 235 3
20 0113 Kylie Geurin Hillcrest Elementary 235 0
21 0282 Mackenzie Moody CCES Archers 230 4
22 0206 Alyson Bandy Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary 230 2
23 0117 Maritza Berdeja Eagle Mountain Magnet 225 2
24 0363 Ricki Gordon Central Magnet 215 2
25 0162 Jocelyn Pearce Eagle Mountain Magnet 214 3
26 0360 Kylie Croslin Central Magnet 211 5
27 0166 Mackenzie Reeves Eagle Mountain Magnet 208 1
28 0077 Sammy Sandridge Southside Southerners 195 2
29 0167 Averie Slayden Eagle Mountain Magnet 195 2
30 0081 Kailan Thomas Southside Southerners 193 3
31 0079 Presley Shilkitus Southside Southerners 192 2
32 0109 Breanna Burrow Hillcrest Elementary 190 1
33 0409 Ainsley Stolarick Central Magnet 184 3
34 0126 Alexa Mena Eagle Mountain Magnet 183 0
35 0073 Sianna Newman Southside Southerners 168 2
36 0157 Kaily Scoggin Hillcrest Elementary 165 0
37 0366 Ellieanne Harmon Central Magnet 164 2
38 0015 Mysheal Burns Cedar Ridge Elementary 164 0
39 0370 Carlee Duncan Midland Middle School Mustangs 163 1
40 3333 Brianna Parker Midland Elementary 158 0
41 0111 Chloe Davis Hillcrest Elementary 154 1
42 0056 Abbby Teague Cedar Ridge Elementary 152 1
43 0058 Bailey Williams Cedar Ridge Elementary 150 2
44 0129 Ryleigh Mullen Hillcrest Elementary 149 1
45 0086 Jennifer Brown Hillcrest Elementary 147 1
46 0080 Amaya Smith Southside Southerners 145 1
47 0007 Adalynn Davis Cedar Ridge Elementary 143 1
48 0358 Anslee Brewer Central Magnet 140 1
49 0017 Zelene Elwart Cedar Ridge Elementary 137 1
50 0019 Aurdrey Harper Cedar Ridge Elementary 135 0
51 0078 Faith Sharp Southside Southerners 135 0
52 0043 Jenna Larose Cedar Ridge Elementary 128 1
53 0075 Maysun Ring Southside Southerners 126 2
54 0013 Maggye Adams Cedar Ridge Elementary 121 0
55 0265 Alyssa Brown CCES Archers 121 0
56 0357 Moriah Beyer Central Magnet 116 1
57 0046 Adriana Miranda Cedar Ridge Elementary 116 0
58 0074 Ashlyn Perkins Southside Southerners 99 0
59 0310 Libby Snoke CCES Archers 99 0
60 0053 Ana Moler Cedar Ridge Elementary 94 0
61 0391 Morgan Hargrove Midland Elementary Mustangs 90 1
62 0039 Molly Mcdonald Southside Southerners 81 1
63 0055 Savannah Strate Cedar Ridge Elementary 69 0
64 0057 Sara Thetford Cedar Ridge Elementary 64 0

Elementary Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0253 Jackson Mccormick Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary 278 12
2 0364 Riley Gregg Central Magnet 268 10
3 0122 Konnor Fulbright Eagle Mountain Magnet 260 8
4 0208 Levi Branscum Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary 259 8
5 0076 Mason Salter Southside Southerners 258 6
6 0209 Aiden Chism Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary 256 5
7 0164 Carsyn Pfitzner Eagle Mountain Magnet 254 7
8 0406 Jenkins Ruth Central Magnet 251 5
9 0170 Richie Webster Eagle Mountain Magnet 247 7
10 0123 Chase Kerlen Eagle Mountain Magnet 247 6
11 0116 Luke Beeser Eagle Mountain Magnet 245 6
12 0213 Hunter Hall Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary 245 3
13 0362 Ty Fairchild Central Magnet 243 6
14 0084 Harley Woodard Southside Southerners 243 4
15 0156 Clayton Rose Hillcrest Elementary 243 4
16 0307 Ian Sanders CCES Archers 238 4
17 0158 Talmadge Smith Hillcrest Elementary 237 3
18 0130 Ryker Netrefa Hillcrest Elementary 235 4
19 0127 Grant Murphree Eagle Mountain Magnet 230 3
20 0273 Wyatt Edwards CCES Archers 230 2
21 0161 Peyton Osborn Eagle Mountain Magnet 226 4
22 0163 Bradley Penn Eagle Mountain Magnet 226 0
23 0250 Weston Jeffrey Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary 224 3
24 0411 Isaac Tugg Central Magnet 220 2
25 0404 Dylan Mcdougal Central Magnet 219 4
26 0118 Zane Castleman Eagle Mountain Magnet 215 4
27 0040 Caleb Middleton Southside Southerners 215 3
28 0110 Evan Cain Hillcrest Elementary 215 3
29 0153 Christopher Pagan Hillcrest Elementary 212 3
30 0159 John Woodward Hillcrest Elementary 212 2
31 0034 Alex Comstock Southside Southerners 211 3
32 0171 Will Wright Eagle Mountain Magnet 210 4
33 0254 Charles Stinnett Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary 206 2
34 0033 Kameron Coles Southside Southerners 206 1
35 0210 Layton Clark Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary 205 0
36 0085 Eli Brewer Hillcrest Elementary 203 5
37 0035 Caden Hagler Southside Southerners 203 2
38 0037 Anthony Manning Southside Southerners 202 3
39 0281 Hunter Lewis CCES Archers 202 1
40 0277 Jayson Joplin CCES Archers 199 2
41 0011 Jacob Goings Cedar Ridge Elementary 196 2
42 0405 Tye Needham Central Magnet 196 1
43 0278 Rhett King CCES Archers 193 3
44 0470 Kegan Thompson Southside Southerners 191 0
45 0212 Joseph Granier Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary 190 2
46 0045 Jace Mcneil Cedar Ridge Elementary 189 2
47 0423 Samuel Holder Midland Elementary Mustangs 189 0
48 0115 Blaine Johnson Hillcrest Elementary 188 0
49 0038 Edwin Martinez Southside Southerners 186 2
50 0114 Peyton Glenn Hillcrest Elementary 186 1
51 0272 Jude Doughty CCES Archers 184 0
52 0016 Trenton Daigel Cedar Ridge Elementary 181 1
53 0280 River Landers CCES Archers 181 0
54 0031 Landon Brown Southside Southerners 180 0
55 0270 Grayson Carter CCES Archers 178 0
56 0367 Hayden Huckaba Central Magnet 177 3
57 0308 Braden Simmons CCES Archers 173 1
58 0014 Matthew Baker Cedar Ridge Elementary 172 2
59 0165 Kyle Provence Eagle Mountain Magnet 162 0
60 0083 Brayden Witt Southside Southerners 159 1
61 0248 Brody Jackson Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary 154 0
62 0255 Samuel Stinnett Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary 153 1
63 0211 Jacob Grady Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary 151 2
64 0274 Tyler Freeman CCES Archers 151 0
65 0032 Ethan Byler Southside Southerners 150 1
66 0400 Keith Huskey Central Magnet 149 1
67 0041 Joseph Moody Southside Southerners 148 0
68 0052 Brandom Mendez-Sanchez Cedar Ridge Elementary 145 0
69 0410 Michael Townsley Central Magnet 140 1
70 0082 Brodee Vanwinkle Southside Southerners 136 1
71 0264 Newt Break CCES Archers 135 1
72 0309 Brock Smith CCES Archers 135 0
73 0036 Ezra Lusk Southside Southerners 134 2
74 0268 Cayden Burrow CCES Archers 134 1
75 0393 Hunter Nichol Midland Elementary Mustangs 133 0
76 0389 Kaden Terrell Midland Elementary Mustangs 133 0
77 0054 Chase Perkins Cedar Ridge Elementary 130 1
78 0269 Lawson Cannon CCES Archers 130 0
79 0128 Kade Johnston Hillcrest Elementary 123 1
80 0373 Hunter May Midland Middle School Mustangs 122 1
81 0385 Coleman Bozeman Midland Elementary 120 1
82 9989 Noah Tims Cedar Ridge Elementary 119 0
83 0279 Carter Laman CCES Archers 111 1
84 0047 Zachary O'Brien Cedar Ridge Elementary 100 0
85 0020 Brayden Hill Cedar Ridge Elementary 99 1
86 0155 Malachi Akers Hillcrest Elementary 88 1

Junior Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0228 Kady Tosh Batesville Junior High Pioneers 284 19
2 0132 Caroline Pennywitt Southside M.S. Archery 273 13
3 0104 Emma Howard Hillcrest Jr. High 271 9
4 0229 Brianna Walker Batesville Junior High Pioneers 262 8
5 0099 Madeline Doyle Hillcrest Jr. High 259 9
6 0222 Rileigh Murphree Batesville Junior High Pioneers 259 5
7 0088 Macy Crider Southside M.S. Archery 257 9
8 0108 Haili Parker Southside M.S. Archery 257 7
9 0227 Madison Thompson Batesville Junior High Pioneers 257 7
10 0219 Destany Lee Batesville Junior High Pioneers 257 6
11 0145 Sarah Neeley Hillcrest Jr. High 254 9
12 0182 Abigail Fraley Batesville Junior High Pioneers 252 7
13 0179 Gabby Dockins Batesville Junior High Pioneers 252 3
14 0091 Kylie Keirn Southside M.S. Archery 251 6
15 0221 Jenna Morton Batesville Junior High Pioneers 250 2
16 0100 Katie Eddington Hillcrest Jr. High 248 6
17 0418 Makenna O'Dell Midland Middle School Mustangs 247 5
18 0177 Kendall Box Batesville Junior High Pioneers 245 7
19 0301 Amber Wigginton CCMS Archers 242 6
20 0292 Kaylee Leddy CCMS Archers 242 3
21 0003 Ashley Cleveland Cedar Ridge Middle School 240 5
22 0226 Carli Tackett Batesville Junior High Pioneers 239 3
23 0435 Zoie Finley Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters 238 7
24 0220 Savannah Martin Batesville Junior High Pioneers 237 2
25 0001 Bobbye Adams Cedar Ridge Middle School 234 3
26 0005 Clancy Callahan Cedar Ridge Middle School 232 6
27 0146 Samera Orrantia Hillcrest Jr. High 232 2
28 0295 Tia Ring CCMS Archers 231 4
29 0107 Haleigh Mohlke Southside M.S. Archery 228 3
30 0412 Madison Henson Midland Middle School Mustangs 228 3
31 0059 Alexis Adams Southside M.S. Archery 227 4
32 0261 Katy Cushman CCMS Archers 224 6
33 0106 Mariah Manning Southside M.S. Archery 219 4
34 0286 Katelynn Humbrecht CCMS Archers 217 2
35 0298 Lilly Snoke CCMS Archers 216 4
36 0021 Catie Shonk Cedar Ridge Middle School 216 2
37 0311 Whitney Goodwin SH Jr. High Hounds 2017 1 215 1
38 0061 Suzanna Bates Southside M.S. Archery 213 5
39 0010 Abby Gavin Cedar Ridge Middle School 213 1
40 0178 Keeley Brewer Batesville Junior High Pioneers 210 2
41 9992 Madyson Gardner Cedar Ridge Middle School 206 5
42 0314 Kim Hill SH Jr. High Hounds 2017 1 206 1
43 0287 Allie James CCMS Archers 203 2
44 0323 Macy Mccormic SH Jr. High Hounds 2017 1 200 1
45 0138 Keaira Vanwinkle Southside M.S. Archery 198 5
46 0143 Bayleigh Mullen Hillcrest Jr. High 198 1
47 0142 Madison Mobley Hillcrest Jr. High 191 4
48 0297 Lauren Snoke CCMS Archers 190 2
49 0305 Erin Smith SH Jr High Hounds 2017 2 188 3
50 0306 Madison Walton SH Jr High Hounds 2017 2 185 1
51 0466 Faith White Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters 181 2
52 0299 Lucy Snoke CCMS Archers 176 1
53 0304 Rebecca Simington SH Jr High Hounds 2017 2 172 2
54 0324 Lakyn Phares SH Jr. High Hounds 2017 1 172 1
55 0009 Gwen Elwart Cedar Ridge Middle School 171 0
56 0105 Jessica Manning Southside M.S. Archery 165 2
57 0140 Makenzie Jackson Hillcrest Jr. High 159 1
58 0430 Elizabeth Bruyette Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters 156 2
59 0439 Wynter Kyral Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters 144 0
60 0300 Bailey Stigall CCMS Archers 141 0
61 0329 Bethannie Young SH Jr High Hounds 2017 2 137 1
62 0291 Ava Lawrence SH Jr High Hounds 2017 2 114 0
63 0131 Emma Patterson Southside M.S. Archery 103 1
64 0289 Emily Brown SH Jr High Hounds 2017 2 92 0

Junior Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0102 Braden Glenn Hillcrest Jr. High 282 15
2 0427 Mason Smith Midland Elementary Mustangs 270 10
3 0184 Landen Hodge Batesville Junior High Pioneers 269 11
4 0095 Larry Burrow Hillcrest Jr. High 266 6
5 0181 Brandon Fowler Batesville Junior High Pioneers 265 4
6 0223 Daniel Paul Batesville Junior High Pioneers 263 9
7 0175 Joseph Bandy Batesville Junior High Pioneers 263 7
8 0062 Brayden Bowren Southside M.S. Archery 262 6
9 0006 Tyler Correll Cedar Ridge Middle School 261 9
10 0176 Jacob Birkhead Batesville Junior High Pioneers 261 7
11 9996 James Cleveland Cedar Ridge Middle School 258 9
12 0436 Ethan Fleming Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters 258 7
13 0098 Denton Doyle Hillcrest Jr. High 257 10
14 0183 Ben Gunderman Batesville Junior High Pioneers 256 12
15 0224 Camden Ryan Batesville Junior High Pioneers 256 11
16 0285 Domenic Drake CCMS Archers 254 6
17 0302 Joshua Wigginton CCMS Archers 252 7
18 0442 Payton Webb Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters 252 5
19 0092 Chandler Maness Southside M.S. Archery 251 8
20 0150 Skyler Willard Hillcrest Jr. High 250 7
21 0089 Donnie Dutton Southside M.S. Archery 249 4
22 0196 Daniel Latus Batesville Junior High Pioneers 246 4
23 0137 Justin Vannattan Southside M.S. Archery 244 7
24 0185 Trenton Hodge Batesville Junior High Pioneers 244 4
25 9986 Dylan Belvins Cedar Ridge Middle School 243 6
26 0294 Ky Mcfarlin CCMS Archers 243 3
27 0432 Caleb Conrad Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters 243 3
28 0260 Cody Chappell CCMS Archers 242 7
29 9991 Wyatt Treadway Cedar Ridge Middle School 242 4
30 0002 Jordan Baker Cedar Ridge Middle School 241 7
31 0316 Ethan Lingenfelter SH Jr. High Hounds 2017 1 241 6
32 0135 Peyton Reinhart Southside M.S. Archery 241 5
33 0063 Brandon Branscum Southside M.S. Archery 240 1
34 0134 Shaun Price Southside M.S. Archery 240 1
35 0136 Coleman Tate Southside M.S. Archery 239 7
36 0371 Braden Cox Midland Middle School Mustangs 239 3
37 0101 Caden Evans Hillcrest Jr. High 238 4
38 0428 Samuel Smith Midland Elementary Mustangs 238 4
39 0434 Weston Edwards Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters 237 6
40 0467 John Wooten Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters 237 4
41 0441 Noah Thielman Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters 237 4
42 9999 Dylan Brashers Cedar Ridge Middle School 236 3
43 0147 Garrett Penn Hillcrest Jr. High 235 5
44 9993 Logan Sims Cedar Ridge Middle School 234 6
45 0144 Dillon Neeley Hillcrest Jr. High 234 4
46 0148 River Rodriquez Hillcrest Jr. High 234 3
47 0262 Daniel Drake CCMS Archers 234 2
48 0293 Caleb Martin CCMS Archers 232 6
49 0180 Keaton Douglas Batesville Junior High Pioneers 228 6
50 0321 Remington Hulse SH Hounds 2017 1 227 5
51 0050 Donald Thorne Iii Cedar Ridge Middle School 227 4
52 0097 Jackson Donnell Hillcrest Jr. High 223 1
53 0149 Lucas Walling Hillcrest Jr. High 222 5
54 0325 Garrett Reese SH Jr. High Hounds 2017 1 222 2
55 0087 Austin Corson Southside M.S. Archery 219 6
56 0414 William Kelley Midland Middle School Mustangs 219 2
57 9998 Ethan Kirker Cedar Ridge Middle School 218 4
58 0022 Alex Ward Cedar Ridge Middle School 218 4
59 0259 Walker Cannon CCMS Archers 217 6
60 0225 Ben Sanchez Batesville Junior High Pioneers 215 1
61 0303 James Robison SH Jr High Hounds 2017 2 214 3
62 0048 Dartanian Ownsby Cedar Ridge Middle School 211 2
63 0290 Rocky Chappell SH Jr High Hounds 2017 2 210 3
64 0151 Ethan Wright Hillcrest Jr. High 209 2
65 9994 Lane Jackson Cedar Ridge Middle School 208 2
66 0315 Nathan Jackson SH Jr. High Hounds 2017 1 207 3
67 0257 Bryce Branscum CCMS Archers 207 0
68 0256 Chance Barnett CCMS Archers 200 4
69 0443 Slayton Wheeler Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters 200 1
70 0296 Lawson Simmons CCMS Archers 198 1
71 0431 Dalton Condrey Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters 197 4
72 0090 Connor Edmonds Southside M.S. Archery 197 2
73 0312 Kade Hawkins SH Jr. High Hounds 2017 1 196 3
74 9995 Joseph Goings Cedar Ridge Middle School 195 2
75 0060 Hunter Addison Southside M.S. Archery 187 2
76 0044 Layton Mcdoniel Cedar Ridge Middle School 178 4
77 0093 Kyler Archer Hillcrest Jr. High 177 1
78 0258 Ethan Brashers CCMS Archers 176 1
79 0326 Kyle Roark SH Jr. High Hounds 2017 1 175 0
80 0327 Walker Sexton SH Jr. High Hounds 2017 1 165 1
81 0133 Robert Pennywitt Southside M.S. Archery 141 0
82 0313 Brian Hill SH Jr. High Hounds 2017 1 133 0
83 0437 Cooper Hancock Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters 130 0
84 0049 Damien Porter Cedar Ridge Middle School 117 0
85 2222 Timothy Guinn Midland Middle School Team 62 0

Senior Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0214 Vanessa Mohlke Batesville High School Pioneers 273 14
2 0239 Emily Wright Hillcrest High School 272 10
3 0341 Alyssa King Southside H.S. Archery 271 11
4 0197 Kiarah Benton Batesville High School Pioneers 271 10
5 0233 Paige Penn Hillcrest High School 271 8
6 0204 Ronni Laslo Batesville High School Pioneers 270 11
7 0244 Angel Taylor Batesville High School Pioneers 266 10
8 0241 Tera Stevenson Batesville High School Pioneers 266 8
9 0202 Madison Gibson Batesville High School Pioneers 265 9
10 0190 Victoria Hendrickson Hillcrest High School 263 7
11 0189 Meridith Helms Hillcrest High School 259 9
12 0198 Anna Clark Batesville High School Pioneers 259 7
13 0192 Gabrielle Jones Hillcrest High School 258 4
14 0194 Makenna Kelly Hillcrest High School 255 7
15 0381 Madison Vannattan Southside H.S. Archery 255 6
16 0188 Michea Evans Hillcrest High School 254 2
17 0235 Jersey Rodriguez Hillcrest High School 249 7
18 0351 Haley Meeks SH Hounds 2017 1 248 7
19 0195 Kristin Mcanany Hillcrest High School 246 4
20 0376 Natalie Patterson Southside H.S. Archery 245 4
21 0215 Jordan Nash Batesville High School Pioneers 245 2
22 0023 Destiny Baker Cedar Ridge High School 239 1
23 0191 Emilia Holder Hillcrest High School 238 4
24 0378 Emily Rounds Southside H.S. Archery 238 4
25 0379 Raine Sneed Southside H.S. Archery 236 6
26 0334 Ashlie Boswell Southside H.S. Archery 229 4
27 0459 Kate Shinn Melbourne Stick Shooters 227 3
28 0447 Jody Hacker Melbourne Stick Shooters 222 5
29 0004 Alexis Brashers Cedar Ridge High School 222 3
30 0460 Tabatha Wooten Melbourne Stick Shooters 221 3
31 0030 Siera Elwart Cedar Ridge High School 221 2
32 0318 Alexis Easley SH Hounds 2017 1 220 5
33 0201 Emilee Gerhardt Batesville High School Pioneers 219 2
34 0342 Courtney Lewis Southside H.S. Archery 219 2
35 0346 Alisha Hinson SH Hounds 2017 2 206 6
36 0069 Nikita Richardson Cedar Ridge High School 205 0
37 0236 Jordan Rodriguez Hillcrest High School 202 1
38 9988 Kaitlyn Henderson Cedar Ridge High School 202 0
39 0349 Kelsey Nunnally Southside H.S. Archery 201 1
40 0421 Madison Barnett Melbourne Stick Shooters 199 2
41 0455 Autumn Kyral Melbourne Stick Shooters 197 2
42 0354 Jenna Smith SH Hounds 2017 1 196 2
43 0068 Kayleeann Richardson Cedar Ridge High School 191 4
44 0333 Allyson Gott SH Hounds 2017 2 188 0
45 0383 Amber Wagoner Southside H.S. Archery 173 1

Senior Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0218 Jared Stagner Batesville High School Pioneers 288 18
2 0234 Nicholas Powell Hillcrest High School 287 17
3 0199 Jacob Clark Batesville High School Pioneers 283 15
4 0173 Jack Allen Batesville High School Pioneers 278 14
5 0232 Trevor Nunnally Hillcrest High School 277 13
6 0193 Hunter Jones Hillcrest High School 275 12
7 0350 Devin Meeks SH Hounds 2017 1 275 11
8 0246 Jacob Warner Batesville High School Pioneers 274 12
9 0029 Jordan Bumpous Cedar Ridge High School 271 12
10 0380 Michael Tucker Southside H.S. Archery 271 12
11 0243 Dakota Tarpley Batesville High School Pioneers 270 13
12 0217 Clayton Roberson Batesville High School Pioneers 269 10
13 0336 Tre Brown Southside H.S. Archery 269 9
14 0174 Noah Barker Batesville High School Pioneers 268 9
15 0072 Hunter Wood Cedar Ridge High School 267 9
16 0247 Joey Willis Batesville High School Pioneers 267 9
17 0245 Cody Tosh Batesville High School Pioneers 266 10
18 0230 Houston Netrefa Hillcrest High School 263 9
19 0027 C.J. Brustrom Cedar Ridge High School 262 9
20 0024 Ethan Ballard Cedar Ridge High School 260 8
21 0066 Justin Paul Cedar Ridge High School 260 6
22 0071 Austin Whitley Cedar Ridge High School 260 5
23 0238 Nik Tacker Hillcrest High School 259 10
24 0343 John Wayne Mcdonald Southside H.S. Archery 258 7
25 0028 John Bullard Cedar Ridge High School 257 4
26 0275 Devin Drake CCHS Archers 255 9
27 0420 Evan Ballard Melbourne Stick Shooters 255 7
28 0070 Connor Suttle Cedar Ridge High School 254 5
29 0231 Dyllan Nunnally Hillcrest High School 253 9
30 0382 Gavin Wade Southside H.S. Archery 249 5
31 0237 Cody Sutton Hillcrest High School 248 2
32 0172 Nick Acklin Batesville High School Pioneers 247 2
33 0445 John Phillip Conrad Melbourne Stick Shooters 245 7
34 0026 Connor Bromley Cedar Ridge High School 245 4
35 0012 Devin Grissom Cedar Ridge High School 244 7
36 0042 Miles Magness Cedar Ridge High School 242 3
37 0203 Tyler Hutchison Batesville High School Pioneers 241 6
38 0340 Garland Harmon Southside H.S. Archery 241 6
39 0200 Jesus Figueroa Batesville High School Pioneers 240 7
40 0384 Rance Wagoner Southside H.S. Archery 240 6
41 0205 Aden Martin Batesville High School Pioneers 240 4
42 0352 Briar Miller SH Hounds 2017 1 239 3
43 0335 Jon Branscum Southside H.S. Archery 237 4
44 0320 Joshua Hill SH Hounds 2017 1 231 3
45 0187 Cody Dickey Hillcrest High School 230 3
46 0457 Thomas Pretty Melbourne Stick Shooters 228 4
47 0065 Jaydin Merrill Cedar Ridge High School 227 1
48 0458 Brayden Roddy Melbourne Stick Shooters 226 5
49 0444 Justin Cain Melbourne Stick Shooters 225 2
50 0355 Landon Wells SH Hounds 2017 1 223 1
51 0008 Brenden Davis Cedar Ridge High School 222 3
52 0322 Liam Hunt SH Hounds 2017 1 222 3
53 0186 Daniel Allen Hillcrest High School 217 4
54 0337 Jeremy Eaves Southside H.S. Archery 216 4
55 0319 Dominick Folk SH Hounds 2017 1 206 1
56 0240 Peyton Dobbs CCHS Archers 203 3
57 0347 Ethan Marshall SH Hounds 2017 2 203 3
58 0344 Joel Harris SH Hounds 2017 2 191 9
59 0330 Ethan Burleson SH Hounds 2017 2 191 3
60 0338 Gavin Ham Southside H.S. Archery 142 1