Site Menu

If you need to see a full breakdown of your score, click here.

2018 ANASP State Tournament Senior High Tournament

Scores have been certified and are official!

Congratulations winners!

Junior Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0407 William Jones Augusta Red Devils 212 2

Senior Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0247 Anna Mathis Valley Springs High School 287 20
2 0469 Jordan Morris Bryant Hornets 286 18
3 0419 Andi Benbrook Parkview Patriot Archery 286 18
4 0032 Emily Taylor Valley View Sr. High 285 18
5 0417 Ronni Laslo Batesville High School Pioneers 285 18
6 0391 Aspen Harris Rattler Senior High Archery 284 18
7 0438 Sarah Shepherd Parkview Patriot Archery 283 17
8 0487 Francis Keys Rattler Senior High Archery 283 15
9 0250 Katy Sanders Valley Springs High School 282 16
10 0413 Anna Clark Batesville High School Pioneers 281 16
11 0447 McKenzie Iveson Alpena Sr. High School 281 14
12 0116 Josey Webb Acorn High 2017 280 15
13 0272 Brooke Lorimer Bergman High 280 14
14 0431 Kady Tosh Batesville High School Pioneers 279 16
15 0105 Tessa Kesterson Acorn High 2017 279 15
16 0451 Lauren Clark Bryant Hornets 279 15
17 0483 Caroline Massey McGehee High School 2018 279 15
18 0454 Britney Graves Bryant Hornets 276 15
19 0463 Shayla Sisco Alpena Sr. High School 276 15
20 0010 Madelyn Clack Valley View Sr. High 276 13
21 0434 Zoie Moody Parkview Patriot Archery 276 11
22 0449 Anniston Napier Alpena Sr. High School 275 15
23 0387 Morgan Bonner Rattler Senior High Archery 274 10
24 0464 Coley Turner Alpena Sr. High School 274 10
25 0112 Haley Richardson Acorn High 2017 274 9
26 0284 Paige Smith Pottsville High School 273 12
27 0401 Amber Sisson Crossett High School 273 12
28 0106 Abby Lay Acorn High 2017 273 11
29 0486 Alyssa Keys Rattler Senior High Archery 273 10
30 0442 Jennifer Bell Alpena Sr. High School 272 14
31 0412 Kiarah Benton Batesville High School Pioneers 272 13
32 0492 Raegan Spillers Rattler Senior High Archery 272 12
33 0231 Lane Bogle Valley Springs High School 272 10
34 0174 Nikkolette Perkins Brookland Black 272 10
35 0030 Grace Riley Valley View Sr. High 272 10
36 0228 Anna Claire Grooms Maumelle Hornets 272 10
37 0305 Emily Wright Hillcrest High School 272 9
38 0524 Allie Strother Oden Timberwolves 272 8
39 0501 Candace Works Genoa Central Arrowmasters 271 15
40 0255 Destiny Anderson Bergman High 271 9
41 0265 Alexis Deramus Pottsville High School 271 9
42 0366 Gabriella Fields Providence Academy SH 271 7
43 0444 Marissa Cramer Alpena Sr. High School 270 11
44 0156 Sara Albert Brookland Black 270 11
45 0462 Reanna Sisco Alpena Sr. High School 270 11
46 0446 Sierra Holland Alpena Sr. High School 270 10
47 0209 Emma Hansson Pangburn High School 270 10
48 0325 Aaryon Vaughn GCT High School 270 10
49 0171 Madlynne Minton Brookland Black 270 9
50 0385 Bethany Bagwell Rattler Senior High Archery 270 9
51 0530 Haley Rollins Cabot High School 2018 Regionals 270 9
52 0426 Vanessa Mohlke Batesville High School Pioneers 269 15
53 0108 Jaden Miller Acorn High 2017 269 12
54 0328 Klaire Wilson GCT High School 268 10
55 0280 Briana Morris Pottsville High School 268 10
56 0188 Emma Howard Hillcrest High School 268 9
57 0257 Makayla Brewer Bergman High 268 7
58 0324 Olivia Rowe GCT High School 267 11
59 0505 Mali Damazio Oden Timberwolves 267 11
60 0253 Lucy Woodell Valley Springs High School 267 10
61 0302 Paige Penn Hillcrest High School 267 9
62 0125 Kaylee Hathcock Glen Rose High School 267 8
63 0101 Teagan Beaty Acorn High 2017 267 8
64 0306 Zoe Blankenship GCT High School 267 8
65 0256 Tiger Banks Bergman High 267 8
66 0436 Lauren Patrick Parkview Patriot Archery 267 6
67 0311 Cassidy Hass GCT High School 267 6
68 0013 Mia Goodrich Valley View Sr. High 266 8
69 0216 Ashley Pack Southside H.S. Archery 265 8
70 0145 Angelica Messenger Robin's Hoodlums 265 6
71 0472 Hannah Rawlings Bryant Hornets 264 9
72 0334 Bethany Robertson Charleston High School 264 7
73 0262 Elle Jackson Bergman High 263 9
74 0392 Jaleisa Hicks Rattler Senior High Archery 263 8
75 0435 Samantha Overcast Parkview Patriot Archery 263 8
76 0226 Juliane Diaz Maumelle Hornets 263 8
77 0229 Victoria Hwang Maumelle Hornets 263 8
78 0166 Grace McLelland Taylor High Archery 263 7
79 0086 Kaitlyn Williams VHS Archery 263 7
80 0009 Zae Burris Valley View Sr. High 263 6
81 0187 Victoria Hendrickson Hillcrest High School 263 5
82 0355 Sidney Block Arkansas Arts Academy High School 261 8
83 0031 Addison Roberts Valley View Sr. High 260 13
84 0316 Halie Gatlin Charleston High School 260 8
85 0190 Gabrielle Jones Hillcrest High School 260 7
86 0494 Leonora Resendiz Genoa Central Arrowmasters 260 7
87 0437 Lexy Phelps Parkview Patriot Archery 260 6
88 0236 Nellie Jennings Valley Springs High School 260 5
89 0085 Alyssa Williams VHS Archery 259 10
90 0113 Faith Walker Acorn High 2017 259 9
91 0240 Abby Moore Maumelle Hornets 259 9
92 0286 Laci Woods Pottsville High School 259 7
93 0497 Courtney Thompson Genoa Central Arrowmasters 259 7
94 0103 Emmy Goss Acorn High 2017 258 10
95 0517 Kayla Jones Cabot High School 2018 Regionals 258 8
96 0418 Kira Ackerman Parkview Patriot Archery 258 7
97 0329 Sara Langford Charleston High School 258 6
98 0217 Haili Parker Southside H.S. Archery 258 6
99 0223 Emily Brackeen Maumelle Hornets 257 9
100 0532 Meagan Welcher Cabot High School 2018 Regionals 257 8
101 0149 Carissa Togami Robin's Hoodlums 256 8
102 0322 Jazzmon Pillow GCT High School 256 6
103 0018 Zatiyah Robinson Fordyce High School 256 6
104 0511 Alyssa Cohen Cabot High School 2018 Regionals 255 9
105 0364 Annabelle Denham Providence Academy SH 255 9
106 0489 Sarah Mauldin Rattler Senior High Archery 255 7
107 0053 Ashton Taylor Benton Panthers 255 7
108 0404 Stephanie White Crossett High School 254 10
109 0519 Baili Powell Oden Timberwolves 254 8
110 0129 Shelby Edwards Robin's Hoodlums 254 7
111 0067 Emma Fowler VHS Archery 254 7
112 0503 Jacy Blansett Oden Timberwolves 254 6
113 0261 Megan Honeycutt Bergman High 254 6
114 0133 Lilie Lim Robin's Hoodlums 253 7
115 0258 Abby Ferron Bergman High 253 5
116 0138 Morgan Padgett Glen Rose High School 253 5
117 0093 Jade Smith Waldron High School 253 3
118 0361 Olivia Kanak Arkansas Arts Academy High School 252 10
119 0062 Kalyn Swan Hamburg High 252 6
120 0521 Brianna Smith Oden Timberwolves 252 6
121 0152 Hailey Haynes Taylor High Archery 252 5
122 0122 Kimberly Farber Glen Rose High School 252 4
123 0102 Rebeka Cole Acorn High 2017 251 7
124 0165 Shauna Mason Taylor High Archery 251 6
125 0159 Ally Cooper Brookland Black 251 5
126 0008 Dannisha Lawson Fordyce High School 250 7
127 0525 Sheana Van Horn Oden Timberwolves 250 7
128 0528 Madison Meyer Cabot High School 2018 Regionals 250 4
129 0456 Emmy Hobby Bryant Hornets 250 3
130 0415 Madison Gibson Batesville High School Pioneers 249 7
131 0319 Callie Keeton Charleston High School 249 7
132 0144 Shaley Mahan Robin's Hoodlums 248 8
133 0164 Emily Lucy Taylor High Archery 248 5
134 0477 Madalyn Cooper McGehee High School 2018 247 7
135 0141 Ellie Thomason Glen Rose High School 247 6
136 0017 Kara Massey Fordyce High School 247 6
137 0038 Lexi Heimrich Benton Panthers 246 5
138 0219 Emily Rounds Southside H.S. Archery 246 3
139 0046 Brooke Hicks Hamburg High 245 8
140 0488 Erin Lamb Rattler Senior High Archery 245 6
141 0433 Angela Weng Batesville High School Pioneers 245 6
142 0403 Alexis White Crossett High School 245 5
143 0044 Kalee Childers Hamburg High 245 4
144 0291 Layla Delk Crossett High School 245 2
145 0047 Harley Holland Hamburg High 244 10
146 0107 Bridgette Magness Acorn High 2017 244 6
147 0395 Carly Eddy Genoa Central Arrowmasters 244 2
148 0506 Jane Kha Oden Timberwolves 243 7
149 0372 Lexi Oneal Arkansas Arts Academy High School 243 5
150 0377 Maddie Holt Providence Academy SH 243 3
151 0459 Lakeisha Nichols Alpena Sr. High School 242 7
152 0333 Mishael Rhineheart Charleston High School 241 3
153 0178 Mikayla Williams Brookland Black 241 3
154 0094 Tori Woodard Waldron High School 240 4
155 0452 Ellis Freel Bryant Hornets 240 4
156 0225 Sarah Critton Maumelle Hornets 240 4
157 0314 Tessa Donberger Charleston High School 240 4
158 0373 Victoria Parker Arkansas Arts Academy High School 240 4
159 0168 Amy Richardson Taylor High Archery 240 3
160 0239 Beth Mayden Maumelle Hornets 239 5
161 0210 Danielle Marsh Pangburn High School 238 2
162 0201 Ashlie Boswell Southside H.S. Archery 237 4
163 0114 Sarah Wallace Acorn High 2017 237 2
164 0245 Aynsleigh Washam Maumelle Hornets 236 9
165 0197 Emma Wright Drew Central High School 236 6
166 0292 Lynsy Foreman Crossett High School 236 4
167 0369 Miranda Martin Arkansas Arts Academy High School 236 3
168 0376 Jasmine Williams Arkansas Arts Academy High School 236 2
169 0063 Sue Burgess VHS Archery 235 2
170 0368 Madison Hardin Providence Academy SH 234 6
171 0233 Kaitlyn Coffman Valley Springs High School 234 6
172 0058 Ashlyn Murrell Hamburg High 233 0
173 0405 J'da Williams Crossett High School 232 7
174 0007 Leslie Johnston Fordyce High School 232 6
175 0220 Raine Sneed Southside H.S. Archery 232 3
176 0360 Riley Helsing Arkansas Arts Academy High School 232 3
177 0416 Kim Ho Batesville High School Pioneers 232 2
178 0348 Makenzie Schulze Elkins 232 2
179 0471 Deanna Perera Bryant Hornets 232 1
180 0177 Hannah Seats Brookland Black 232 1
181 0375 Madelin Walker Arkansas Arts Academy High School 231 6
182 0502 Kyra Armstrong Oden Timberwolves 231 4
183 0439 Blaise Simon Parkview Patriot Archery 231 3
184 0350 Sydney Valentic Elkins 229 7
185 0071 Daisy Akins Waldron High School 229 4
186 0513 Elizabeth Hankerson Cabot High School 2018 Regionals 228 5
187 0402 Karis Staley Crossett High School 228 3
188 0040 Dominique Maples Benton Panthers 227 4
189 0092 Charley Slagle Waldron High School 227 0
190 0495 Sarah Resendiz Genoa Central Arrowmasters 226 4
191 0268 Rebecca Horn Pottsville High School 226 1
192 0237 Alex Kidder Valley Springs High School 226 1
193 0374 Heather Pike Arkansas Arts Academy High School 224 3
194 0142 Macayla Lovett Robin's Hoodlums 224 3
195 0061 Claire Swan Hamburg High 222 5
196 0476 Carmen Birchfield McGehee High School 2018 222 4
197 0293 Jade Gregorio Crossett High School 220 3
198 0337 Azure Caldwell Elkins 217 2
199 0347 Sarah Parrish Elkins 215 3
200 0080 Monica Jennings VHS Archery 213 6
201 0212 Sky Schnider Pangburn High School 212 1
202 0288 Chloe Carter Crossett High School 211 3
203 0408 Zoie Preller Augusta Red Devils 210 2
204 0006 Kaylee Humphries Fordyce High School 207 2
205 0371 Megan Nelson Arkansas Arts Academy High School 206 1
206 0246 Madelyn Windsor Maumelle Hornets 205 3
207 0198 Kristin Mcanany Hillcrest High School 203 2
208 0208 Jessica Manning Southside H.S. Archery 203 1
209 0344 Macie Miller Elkins 194 1
210 0294 Kaetlin McGhee Crossett High School 194 1
211 0370 Cassie Moore Arkansas Arts Academy High School 187 0
212 0192 Maddie Grant Drew Central High School 175 3
213 0039 Skylar Huchingson Benton Panthers 175 1
214 0297 Chastity Johnson Augusta Red Devils 175 0
215 0182 Cailtin Dupwe Drew Central High School 164 2
216 0181 Kaylei Calhoun Drew Central High School 130 1
217 0060 Larson Rainey Hamburg High 121 2

Senior Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0285 Kaleb Tramel Pottsville High School 293 23
2 0115 Brody Webb Acorn High 2017 291 21
3 0109 Andy Jackson 16-17 SR Indians Group 1 290 23
4 0051 Austin Prichard Benton Panthers 289 19
5 0323 Alex Robinson GCT High School 287 19
6 0465 Kyle Wheeler Alpena Sr. High School 286 19
7 0491 Alec Pettigrew Rattler Senior High Archery 285 20
8 0140 Cole Sled Glen Rose High School 285 19
9 0318 Gunner Heft Charleston High School 285 19
10 0512 Kaleb Garner Cabot High School 2018 Regionals 285 19
11 0326 Jonah Warmath GCT High School 284 17
12 0151 Beau Emerson Taylor High Archery 284 15
13 0243 Nash Scroggins Maumelle Hornets 283 16
14 0473 Spencer Rhoden Bryant Hornets 283 16
15 0527 Sam Mclaughlin Cabot High School 2018 Regionals 282 17
16 0389 Samuel Corson Rattler Senior High Archery 281 19
17 0271 Adam Lorimer Bergman High 281 18
18 0529 Gabriel Osbon Cabot High School 2018 Regionals 281 16
19 0267 Trevor Fugate Pottsville High School 281 16
20 0310 Tucker Davis GCT High School 281 16
21 0432 Jacob Warner Batesville High School Pioneers 281 16
22 0515 Nathan Harpole Cabot High School 2018 Regionals 281 16
23 0251 Nick Vail Valley Springs High School 281 15
24 0175 Riley Rainwater Brookland Black 281 15
25 0026 Tanner Liles Valley View Sr. High 281 14
26 0289 Jareth Concannon Crossett High School 280 15
27 0443 Riley Cantwell Alpena Sr. High School 280 14
28 0428 Jared Stagner Batesville High School Pioneers 280 12
29 0199 Dillon Neeley Hillcrest High School 279 16
30 0388 Dylan Branch Rattler Senior High Archery 279 16
31 0100 Andy Hansson Pangburn High School 279 15
32 0353 Tiegue Chadwick Searcy County High School 279 13
33 0154 Cody Higgins Taylor High Archery 279 13
34 0011 Michael Gann Valley View Sr. High 279 13
35 0110 Jacob Moore Acorn High 2017 279 12
36 0278 Connor Westlake Bergman High 278 15
37 0134 Bryce Hill Glen Rose High School 278 15
38 0490 Austin Mussett Rattler Senior High Archery 278 15
39 0147 James Newlin Robin's Hoodlums 278 12
40 0155 Colby Jackson Taylor High Archery 278 12
41 0004 Lathan Erwin Fordyce High School 278 12
42 0470 Nicolas Nguyen-Sovan Bryant Hornets 278 12
43 0043 Dylan Bradford Hamburg High 278 11
44 0484 Ricky Morgan McGehee High School 2018 277 15
45 0445 Christian Davis Alpena Sr. High School 277 12
46 0119 Lane Clayton Glen Rose High School 277 12
47 0461 Tyler Phillips Alpena Sr. High School 277 12
48 0186 Braden Glenn Hillcrest High School 277 11
49 0089 Dayten Manning Waldron High School 276 16
50 0241 Karson Pawelczak Maumelle Hornets 276 16
51 0399 Lucas Lanier Genoa Central Arrowmasters 276 14
52 0124 Carson Fite Glen Rose High School 276 14
53 0485 Payton Savage McGehee High School 2018 276 14
54 0468 Reid Mobley Bryant Hornets 276 11
55 0277 Caleb Westlake Bergman High 276 11
56 0275 Colton Poor Bergman High 275 13
57 0266 Zach Evins Pottsville High School 275 13
58 0014 Jagger Halk Valley View Sr. High 275 12
59 0397 Bo Jewell Genoa Central Arrowmasters 275 10
60 0303 Nicholas Powell Hillcrest High School 274 13
61 0533 Hunter Woerner Cabot High School 2018 Regionals 274 13
62 0398 Kamron Langford Genoa Central Arrowmasters 274 12
63 0056 Maddax Lackey Hamburg High 274 10
64 0430 Cody Tosh Batesville High School Pioneers 274 10
65 0252 Chance Warner Valley Springs High School 273 15
66 0410 Jack Allen Batesville High School Pioneers 273 13
67 0028 Tyler Moring Valley View Sr. High 273 12
68 0531 Dylan Skinner Cabot High School 2018 Regionals 273 12
69 0482 Michael Huggins McGehee High School 2018 273 11
70 0027 Patrick Moore Valley View Sr. High 273 9
71 0420 William Cohen Parkview Patriot Archery 272 13
72 0422 Matt Ferguson Parkview Patriot Archery 272 12
73 0012 Austin Glasco Valley View Sr. High 272 12
74 0427 Daniel Paul Batesville High School Pioneers 272 12
75 0161 Brittan Edwards Brookland Black 272 11
76 0317 Garrett Haynes Charleston High School 272 10
77 0313 Jacob Jones GCT High School 271 12
78 0283 Timothy Scroggins Pottsville High School 271 11
79 0025 Eli Lassiter Valley View Sr. High 271 10
80 0270 Tyler Lewallen Pottsville High School 271 9
81 0224 Wyatt Chandler Maumelle Hornets 271 7
82 0421 Michael Emery Parkview Patriot Archery 270 12
83 0315 Drew Dooly Charleston High School 270 12
84 0298 Jordan McIntosh Crossett High School 270 11
85 0400 Gage Potts Genoa Central Arrowmasters 270 10
86 0244 Daniel Thompson Maumelle Hornets 270 9
87 0320 Andrew Kimmel Charleston High School 270 9
88 0321 Hunter Massing GCT High School 270 9
89 0279 Timothy Meeks Pottsville High School 270 7
90 0097 Devan Bell Pangburn High School 270 7
91 0121 Evan Crow Glen Rose High School 269 13
92 0307 Dylan Bryson GCT High School 269 12
93 0158 Colton Beavers Brookland Black 269 11
94 0474 Clayton Anderson McGehee High School 2018 269 11
95 0479 Arshaan Dokodia McGehee High School 2018 269 10
96 0393 Remington Bearden Genoa Central Arrowmasters 269 10
97 0496 Benjamin Robinson Genoa Central Arrowmasters 269 9
98 0362 Joshua Banks Providence Academy SH 269 8
99 0207 Chandler Maness Southside H.S. Archery 268 13
100 0191 Hunter Jones Hillcrest High School 268 12
101 0176 Isaiah Reeder Brookland Black 268 12
102 0424 Preston Linville Parkview Patriot Archery 268 11
103 0423 Gabriel Huggins Parkview Patriot Archery 268 9
104 0499 Ryan Whitehead Genoa Central Arrowmasters 268 9
105 0148 Corben Nickolson Robin's Hoodlums 268 9
106 0330 Braxten Martin Charleston High School 268 8
107 0002 Juan Castillo Fordyce High School 268 6
108 0254 Liam York Valley Springs High School 268 6
109 0507 Brandon Lewis Oden Timberwolves 268 5
110 0386 Gage Bailey Rattler Senior High Archery 267 11
111 0249 Joshua Moore Valley Springs High School 267 10
112 0163 Parker Meeks Brookland Black 267 10
113 0390 Skylar Duke Rattler Senior High Archery 267 8
114 0059 Garret Ogletree Hamburg High 266 10
115 0274 Jacob Patrick Bergman High 266 8
116 0411 Noah Barker Batesville High School Pioneers 266 8
117 0200 Trevor Nunnally Hillcrest High School 266 7
118 0132 John Patrick Guresky Robin's Hoodlums 265 13
119 0493 Tyler Tomlinson Rattler Senior High Archery 265 12
120 0335 Brandon Thayer Charleston High School 265 9
121 0029 Connor Rawls Valley View Sr. High 265 9
122 0139 Hunter Rice Glen Rose High School 265 8
123 0429 Dakota Tarpley Batesville High School Pioneers 265 8
124 0396 Casey Eddy Genoa Central Arrowmasters 264 9
125 0440 Christopher Velazquez Parkview Patriot Archery 264 9
126 0242 Bryce Roth Maumelle Hornets 264 9
127 0127 Nathan Constancio Robin's Hoodlums 264 8
128 0230 Nathan Juhl Maumelle Hornets 264 7
129 0066 Jacob Dorse VHS Archery 264 7
130 0526 Joshua Leech Cabot High School 2018 Regionals 264 7
131 0065 Tance Crowder VHS Archery 264 5
132 0248 Holden McBay Valley Springs High School 263 11
133 0035 Tanner Billings Benton Panthers 263 11
134 0205 Connor Edmonds Southside H.S. Archery 263 11
135 0045 Clayton Collins Hamburg High 263 11
136 0111 Matthew Nance Acorn High 2017 263 10
137 0414 Brandon Fowler Batesville High School Pioneers 263 7
138 0498 Jaren Whitehead Genoa Central Arrowmasters 263 4
139 0136 Bryce Krisell Glen Rose High School 262 12
140 0351 Westin Wheeler Elkins 262 8
141 0204 Tre Brown Southside H.S. Archery 262 6
142 0457 Cooper Kinzler Bryant Hornets 261 10
143 0232 Joseph Byler Valley Springs High School 261 9
144 0276 Seth Valentin Bergman High 261 8
145 0273 Gavin Malloy Bergman High 261 7
146 0518 Jesse Mcdonald Oden Timberwolves 261 6
147 0238 Bodie King Valley Springs High School 261 6
148 0327 Reed Whitaker GCT High School 261 4
149 0068 Justin Furbor VHS Archery 260 6
150 0235 Julian Hunt Valley Springs High School 260 6
151 0098 Ben Bufford Pangburn High School 259 9
152 0131 Kendall Goff Robin's Hoodlums 259 8
153 0118 Lucas Aaron Glen Rose High School 259 5
154 0480 Easton Haddock McGehee High School 2018 258 10
155 0260 Thomas Hall Bergman High 258 8
156 0072 Keaton Brown Waldron High School 258 8
157 0213 Sidney Selvidge Pangburn High School 258 5
158 0263 Brayson Butler Pottsville High School 258 5
159 0143 Micah Lovett Robin's Hoodlums 257 9
160 0162 Hayes Haff Brookland Black 257 9
161 0349 Karsten Shackelford Elkins 257 8
162 0117 Austin Zarrella Acorn High 2017 257 2
163 0460 Derek Nicholson Alpena Sr. High School 256 9
164 0339 Payton Coonfield Elkins 256 8
165 0081 Justin Lee VHS Archery 256 7
166 0500 Weston Whitehead Genoa Central Arrowmasters 256 7
167 0264 Tyler Daily Pottsville High School 256 6
168 0083 Andres Santos-Perez VHS Archery 256 5
169 0522 Austin Stovall Oden Timberwolves 256 3
170 0394 Carson Bush Genoa Central Arrowmasters 255 9
171 0380 Peter Steiger Providence Academy SH 255 9
172 0221 Michael Tucker Southside H.S. Archery 255 6
173 0453 Grayson Freel Bryant Hornets 255 5
174 0384 Jacob Weber Providence Academy SH 255 4
175 0359 Justin Fishback Arkansas Arts Academy High School 254 9
176 0299 Chase Rice Crossett High School 254 7
177 0343 John Kramer Elkins 254 6
178 0096 Gage Baty Pangburn High School 254 3
179 0523 Brandon Stovall Oden Timberwolves 253 8
180 0367 Ben Flowers Providence Academy SH 253 6
181 0509 Zechariah Mayo Oden Timberwolves 253 5
182 0466 Cameron Loftis Bryant Hornets 252 7
183 0015 Seth Ishmael Valley View Sr. High 252 7
184 0304 Cody Willard Hillcrest High School 252 6
185 0184 Hunter Frisby Drew Central High School 252 3
186 0037 Evan Chrissonberry Benton Panthers 252 3
187 0020 Josh Still Fordyce High School 252 3
188 0064 Gabriel Casarez VHS Archery 252 1
189 0259 Byron Ferron Bergman High 251 9
190 0341 Easton Fields Elkins 251 8
191 0342 Andrew Johnson Elkins 251 6
192 0510 Austin Calhoun Cabot High School 2018 Regionals 251 6
193 0425 Tim Mccoy Parkview Patriot Archery 251 4
194 0308 Adam Coffel GCT High School 251 2
195 0356 Parker Bowman Arkansas Arts Academy High School 251 2
196 0202 Brayden Bowren Southside H.S. Archery 249 8
197 0514 Garret Hardcastle Cabot High School 2018 Regionals 249 6
198 0079 Squire Hill VHS Archery 249 6
199 0160 Tanner Crafton Brookland Black 249 6
200 0516 Sanders Hilburn Cabot High School 2018 Regionals 249 5
201 0269 Bradley Judkins Pottsville High School 249 4
202 0074 Dylan Coley Waldron High School 249 1
203 0234 Logan Gleghorn Valley Springs High School 248 6
204 0282 Colby Phillips Pottsville High School 248 3
205 0076 Chase Hale Waldron High School 247 5
206 0069 Nathan Harris VHS Archery 247 4
207 0077 Lincoln Hale Waldron High School 247 3
208 0357 Lane Brazelton Arkansas Arts Academy High School 246 5
209 0363 Jack Charlson Providence Academy SH 245 8
210 0215 John Wayne Mcdonald Southside H.S. Archery 245 4
211 0309 Rylee Cook GCT High School 244 4
212 0448 Bradley Kilgore Alpena Sr. High School 243 5
213 0312 Braden Hatley GCT High School 243 5
214 0345 Dalton Nagy Elkins 243 5
215 0123 Jackson Fikes Glen Rose High School 243 5
216 0075 Jesse Dees Waldron High School 243 4
217 0227 Spencer Evans Maumelle Hornets 243 2
218 0189 Kaleb Huskey Hillcrest High School 241 6
219 0082 Phillip McReynolds VHS Archery 241 3
220 0033 Jacob Atchley Benton Panthers 241 2
221 0049 Bentley Mitchell Benton Panthers 241 2
222 0508 Ethan Mayo Oden Timberwolves 240 5
223 0021 Hagen Sullivent Fordyce High School 240 3
224 0055 Brady Whitlock Benton Panthers 240 3
225 0167 Kevin Nix Taylor High Archery 239 6
226 0073 Hayden Chronister Waldron High School 239 3
227 0042 Caleb Bradford Hamburg High 239 2
228 0016 Brett Jones Valley View Sr. High 238 7
229 0099 Brenden Grayum Pangburn High School 238 4
230 0130 Joshua Fuhrman Robin's Hoodlums 238 2
231 0281 Kaleb Oels Pottsville High School 238 2
232 0222 Gavin Wade Southside H.S. Archery 237 2
233 0048 Ian McGhee Benton Panthers 236 4
234 0104 Raymond Hannaman Acorn High 2017 236 4
235 0358 Duncan Cameron Arkansas Arts Academy High School 236 2
236 0024 Dameon Watkins Fordyce High School 235 3
237 0169 Andrew Warlick Taylor High Archery 235 1
238 0441 Zavia White Parkview Patriot Archery 234 5
239 0095 miles baker Pangburn High School 234 4
240 0120 Presley Courtney Glen Rose High School 234 2
241 0331 Jayden Peerson Charleston High School 232 4
242 0193 Mark Grant Drew Central High School 232 0
243 0338 Rory Clouse Elkins 231 4
244 0052 Devin Roth Benton Panthers 231 2
245 0203 Brandon Branscum Southside H.S. Archery 230 6
246 0504 Junbo Chen Oden Timberwolves 230 4
247 0383 Nick Terrazas Providence Academy SH 230 4
248 0146 Gabriel Messenger Robin's Hoodlums 230 3
249 0332 Mikhail Raines Charleston High School 230 2
250 0137 Noah Lankford Glen Rose High School 229 2
251 0005 Jordan Gill Fordyce High School 228 5
252 0214 Nick Watts Pangburn High School 228 3
253 0023 Maurion Waller Fordyce High School 228 2
254 0287 Brady Burford Crossett High School 227 5
255 0290 A.J. Delk Crossett High School 227 5
256 0354 Diego Aguilar Arkansas Arts Academy High School 227 4
257 0172 Austin Murray Brookland Black 227 4
258 0206 Garland Harmon Southside H.S. Archery 227 3
259 0179 Brandon Brown Drew Central High School 226 4
260 0057 Sean Melanson Hamburg High 226 3
261 0406 James Jones Augusta Red Devils 225 3
262 0475 Darius Barnes McGehee High School 2018 224 3
263 0090 Bladyn Mays Waldron High School 224 2
264 0088 Clayvin Lunsford Waldron High School 223 6
265 0340 Spencer Epperson Elkins 222 1
266 0087 David Lashbrook Waldron High School 221 4
267 0352 Walker Wooten Elkins 220 3
268 0382 Phillip Taylor Providence Academy SH 219 2
269 0126 Zak Cabibi-Wilkin Robin's Hoodlums 215 5
270 0458 Jacob Nichols Alpena Sr. High School 215 1
271 0070 Jacob Helms VHS Archery 215 1
272 0036 Matt Burroughs Benton Panthers 212 4
273 0346 Cauy Parret Elkins 212 2
274 0084 Tristan Whitmire VHS Archery 211 4
275 0128 Logan Edwards Robin's Hoodlums 209 2
276 0409 Ethan Taylor Augusta Red Devils 208 3
277 0211 Konner Marsh Pangburn High School 208 3
278 0003 Cruz Clay Fordyce High School 204 1
279 0091 Eric Parkhurst Waldron High School 203 2
280 0001 Connor Barnes Fordyce High School 201 1
281 0381 Brandon Still Providence Academy SH 200 0
282 0185 Daniel Allen Hillcrest High School 199 1
283 0379 JP Rutherford Providence Academy SH 194 1
284 0295 Emmit Ashby Augusta Red Devils 190 0
285 0296 Andrew Grisham Augusta Red Devils 170 0
286 0301 Garrett Penn Hillcrest High School 169 1
287 0520 Nicholas Sharp Oden Timberwolves 162 1