Site Menu

If you need to see a full breakdown of your score, click here.

2018 ANASP State Tournament Elementary & Middle School Tournament

Scores have been certified and are official!

Congratulations winners!

Elementary Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0344 Abigail Dunbar Hill Farm Elementary 280 18
2 0702 Gabrielle Adair Kerry Scott 271 8
3 0768 Bella Flanagan Charleston 5 269 11
4 0357 Jessa Wiles C.E.S. 268 9
5 0360 Jacklyn Price Hill Farm Elementary 267 9
6 0696 Ellieanna Harmon Central Magnet 2018 265 12
7 0046 Briley Wooldridge Cooper Elementary 264 6
8 1053 Ayla Buford Taylor Elementary Archery 261 11
9 0912 Erin Estes Omaha Elementary School 260 10
10 0746 Mai-Lan Ho Eagle Mountain Magnet 260 8
11 0085 Kati Chandler Glen Rose Elementary 257 5
12 0690 Kylie Croslin Central Magnet 2018 255 8
13 0261 Lilly Wirzfeld SES X-TREME Bad to the Bow 255 6
14 0833 Anna Culhane Bergman Elementary 254 9
15 0328 Katie Moss Valley View Intermediate 254 7
16 1085 Monica Pinili Crystal Hill Red Jackets 254 7
17 0361 Mackenzie Reese Hill Farm Elementary 253 7
18 0346 Keira Evans Hill Farm Elementary 253 6
19 1031 Kenley Holland Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 253 5
20 0881 Makenna Taylor Rattler Elementary Archery 251 5
21 0362 Riley Smith Hill Farm Elementary 250 7
22 0851 Kaitlyn Wilkinson Bergman Elementary 250 7
23 0658 Kaylee Lemmons GCT Elementary 249 9
24 0352 Haven Mcclyea C.E.S. 249 6
25 0136 Breanna Burrow Hillcrest Elementary 249 4
26 0201 Zavery May Glen Rose Elementary 248 11
27 0847 Kiersten Lowry Bergman Elementary 248 4
28 0542 Lily Ramos Hamburg Elementary 2018 247 6
29 0364 Keelee Tidwell Hill Farm Elementary 246 6
30 0504 Emily Darragh PFE Archers 246 4
31 0206 Ryan Winiecki Glen Rose Elementary 244 5
32 0333 Camden Wood Valley View Intermediate 244 3
33 0256 Jasmine Passmore SES X-TREME Bad to the Bow 244 2
34 0744 Ava Fitch Eagle Mountain Magnet 243 7
35 0671 Peyton Shewmake Pottsville Apaches 243 6
36 0341 Bailey Dawson C.E.S. 243 4
37 0510 Kendyl Griffin Mustangs 242 2
38 0627 Sidney Morrison Searcy County Elementary 241 6
39 0202 Madi Nearhood Glen Rose Elementary 241 6
40 0749 Alexa Mena Eagle Mountain Magnet 241 6
41 0244 Jocelyn Kirby SES X-TREME Bad to the Bow 240 7
42 0651 Elizabeth Brock Pottsville Apaches 240 6
43 0396 Macey Chambers Mustangs 240 6
44 0095 Josie Patitz McNair 5th Grade 2018 240 5
45 0028 Isabella Stratman Old High 5th Grade 240 3
46 0243 Ava Kempson SES X-TREME Bad to the Bow 239 4
47 0348 Scarlett Hasley Hill Farm Elementary 239 3
48 0524 Katherine Crow Hamburg Elementary 2018 239 3
49 0407 Kendall Haire Emerson Elementary 239 2
50 0079 Marti Gerlaugh McNair 5th Grade 2018 238 7
51 0505 Meredith Dearasaugh PFE Archers 238 7
52 0009 Tabitha Baldridge Old High 5th Grade 237 5
53 0745 Raelyn Ganzer Eagle Mountain Magnet 237 4
54 0666 Laurel McCurrie Pottsville Apaches 236 6
55 0748 Sydney Martin Eagle Mountain Magnet 236 3
56 0538 Lexie Huante Hamburg Elementary 2018 236 3
57 0664 Anna-Tipton Puckett GCT Elementary 236 1
58 0909 Molly Crouch Omaha Elementary School 235 5
59 1063 Julieann Stacks Taylor Elementary Archery 235 4
60 0629 Lindsey Reid Searcy County Elementary 234 5
61 0691 Gracie Dockins Central Magnet 2018 234 5
62 0359 Austyn Oholendt Hill Farm Elementary 234 2
63 0502 Emma Browning PFE Archers 234 0
64 0852 Hailey Williams Bergman Elementary 233 8
65 1055 Emma Collier Taylor Elementary Archery 232 6
66 0722 Katlynn Little Charleston 4 232 3
67 0600 Jaylynn White Blevins Elementary School 232 2
68 0720 Kylie Lensing Charleston 4 231 4
69 0616 Kimberly House Searcy County Elementary 231 3
70 0074 Tehya Vestal Mockingjays 231 3
71 0830 Savannah Adams Bergman Elementary 230 5
72 0408 Brylie Hughes Emerson Elementary 230 5
73 0146 Chloe Polston Hillcrest Elementary 229 4
74 1044 Hannah Parish Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 229 4
75 1028 Brooklyn Cullum Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 229 3
76 0350 Daisy Duke C.E.S. 229 1
77 0597 Ryleigh Scott Blevins Elementary School 228 4
78 0867 Jamie Howell Rattler Elementary Archery 228 2
79 0832 Kenah Canady Bergman Elementary 228 2
80 0770 Harper Freeman Charleston 5 228 1
81 0083 Maddie Leek McNair 5th Grade 2018 228 1
82 0026 Kaylin Silva Old High 5th Grade 227 2
83 1087 Breanna Strutz Crystal Hill Red Jackets 227 1
84 0087 Gracie Diggs Glen Rose Elementary 226 3
85 0431 Mackenzie Asarisi Blue Steel 225 6
86 0737 Brianna Coles CCES Archers 225 5
87 0669 Alyssa Nuckols Pottsville Apaches 225 4
88 0394 Grace Anderson Mustangs 225 0
89 0880 Mabree Sweat Rattler Elementary Archery 224 5
90 0067 Evanna Stokes Vandervoort Elementary 2018 224 5
91 0723 Brooklynn Martin Charleston 4 224 4
92 0926 Elizabeth Page Omaha Elementary School 224 2
93 0743 Chloe Cordell Eagle Mountain Magnet 223 2
94 0705 Taylor Couthren Charleston 4 222 4
95 0862 Teegan Barnett Rattler Elementary Archery 222 4
96 0656 Emmaleigh Jarvis Pottsville Apaches 222 4
97 1090 Ashtyne Williams Crystal Hill Red Jackets 222 2
98 0144 Ryleigh Mullen Hillcrest Elementary 222 1
99 1058 Kailey Davis Taylor Elementary Archery 222 0
100 0813 Ainsley Stolarik Central Magnet 2018 222 0
101 0014 Lola Harbaugh Old High 5th Grade 221 5
102 0417 Kaylen Jeffery Emerson Elementary 221 0
103 0866 Trista Howard Rattler Elementary Archery 220 5
104 0520 Maggie Sweet PFE Archers 220 4
105 0710 Maddison Johnson Charleston 4 220 3
106 0592 Audrey Lovette Blevins Elementary School 220 3
107 0332 Emalyn Street Valley View Intermediate 220 2
108 0757 Libby Snoke CCES Archers 220 2
109 0697 Marcia Hernandez Central Magnet 2018 220 2
110 0084 Jaelyn Carter Glen Rose Elementary 219 5
111 0834 Charity Futrell Bergman Elementary 219 2
112 0545 Bryleigh Woods Hamburg Elementary 2018 219 1
113 0042 Ceeli Smith Cooper Elementary 218 4
114 0788 Daisie Sims Charleston 5 218 3
115 0081 Olivia Karsten McNair 5th Grade 2018 218 2
116 0785 Kinzie Newton Charleston 5 217 5
117 0762 Milena Ramirez Eagle Mountain Magnet 217 2
118 1072 Alana Hendrix Crystal Hill Red Jackets 217 2
119 1052 Lexi Britt Taylor Elementary Archery 216 5
120 0521 Cambria Tedrow PFE Archers 216 5
121 0515 Calleigh Kemp PFE Archers 216 5
122 0924 Peyton Matlock Omaha Elementary School 216 2
123 0043 Cora Smith Cooper Elementary 216 1
124 0913 Aniaya Gabriel Omaha Elementary School 216 1
125 0514 Ainsley Tippen Mustangs 215 3
126 0110 Anna Kate Bulloch St. John's Eagles 214 3
127 0543 Arlasia Russell Hamburg Elementary 2018 214 2
128 0089 Avery Fikes Glen Rose Elementary 213 7
129 1051 Genna Braswell Taylor Elementary Archery 213 3
130 0868 Jasmin Hughes Rattler Elementary Archery 213 2
131 0910 Remi Crouch Omaha Elementary School 213 2
132 0041 Mya Seusy Cooper Elementary 212 4
133 0398 Analise Earls Mustangs 212 1
134 0588 Faith Cruz Blevins Elementary School 210 1
135 0724 Ava Martinez Charleston 4 210 1
136 0853 Katie Jo Willis Bergman Elementary 210 1
137 0784 Kyleigh Murray Charleston 5 209 5
138 0522 Kenzie Wall PFE Archers 209 4
139 1065 harleigh Williams Taylor Elementary Archery 209 4
140 0406 Cheyanne Evans Emerson Elementary 209 2
141 0544 Riley Stevens Hamburg Elementary 2018 209 2
142 0092 Suzie McWilliams McNair 5th Grade 2018 209 2
143 0012 Eva Gilbreth Old High 5th Grade 208 3
144 0203 Hallie Rogers Glen Rose Elementary 207 1
145 1071 Anna Goodson Crystal Hill Red Jackets 207 0
146 0907 Clara Alford Omaha Elementary School 207 0
147 0692 Cori Farmer Central Magnet 2018 206 4
148 0051 Laci Dixon Vandervoort Elementary 2018 206 4
149 0400 Sarah Bailes PFE Archers 206 1
150 0076 Landry Clayton McNair 5th Grade 2018 205 4
151 0708 Aaliyah Hamilton Charleston 4 205 3
152 0752 Joshlyn Nail CCES Archers 204 3
153 0665 Graycen Yeager GCT Elementary 204 1
154 0037 Breeley Moll Cooper Elementary 204 0
155 0930 Maranda Walker Omaha Elementary School 203 5
156 0327 Emma Lyles Valley View Intermediate 203 1
157 0836 Alexus Henrikson Bergman Elementary 202 4
158 0896 Danielle Beck Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 202 3
159 0650 Jessica Atkins Pottsville Apaches 202 2
160 0315 Ava Berger Valley View Intermediate 201 1
161 0064 Mattie Ross Vandervoort Elementary 2018 201 1
162 0518 Leah McCann PFE Archers 199 2
163 0019 Audrey Jacobs McGehee Elementary Archery 197 3
164 0882 Debra Faith Teel Rattler Elementary Archery 197 1
165 0016 Claire Hardin McGehee Elementary Archery 197 0
166 0099 Reagan Weathers McNair 5th Grade 2018 196 2
167 0025 Leah Scheele Old High 5th Grade 193 1
168 0654 Scarlett Gutierrez Pottsville Apaches 193 0
169 1054 Haley Carson Taylor Elementary Archery 192 3
170 0885 Gracie Terry Rattler Elementary Archery 192 2
171 0512 Laren Mainord Mustangs 191 2
172 0751 Claire McKay CCES Archers 191 2
173 0024 Emalia Kuhn Old High 5th Grade 190 2
174 0929 Gabby Smith Omaha Elementary School 190 1
175 0528 Tristan Gourley Hamburg Elementary 2018 189 6
176 0591 Regan Langston Blevins Elementary School 189 1
177 1075 Destinee Lesure Crystal Hill Red Jackets 188 2
178 0128 Kaylee Logsdon St. John's Eagles 188 2
179 0704 Pyper Berry Charleston 4 188 1
180 0811 Yuridia Ochoa Central Magnet 2018 187 1
181 0138 Chloe Davis Hillcrest Elementary 185 0
182 0808 Mackenize Lindsey Central Magnet 2018 184 4
183 0895 Harlee Baker Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 183 1
184 0334 Estella Azanon C.E.S. 183 1
185 1091 Arionna York Crystal Hill Red Jackets 182 1
186 0450 Carleigh Roberts Blue Steel 181 1
187 0049 Taylor Burk Vandervoort Elementary 2018 177 2
188 1057 Emily Cook Taylor Elementary Archery 177 0
189 0863 Makaylyn Cheek Rattler Elementary Archery 177 0
190 1042 Aubrey Lankford Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 176 1
191 1045 Sarah Parish Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 176 0
192 0452 Ashtyn Smith Blue Steel 176 0
193 0434 Lily Gamewell Blue Steel 175 2
194 0911 Alexa Duggan Omaha Elementary School 173 1
195 0326 Elizabeth Jones Valley View Intermediate 173 0
196 0395 Gracen Blaylock Mustangs 172 2
197 0116 Jada Hillman St. John's Eagles 172 2
198 0773 Airanna Jones Charleston 5 172 2
199 0659 Lyndlee Martin GCT Elementary 172 0
200 1088 Lydia Warrior Crystal Hill Red Jackets 171 2
201 0610 Audrey Blair Searcy County Elementary 171 1
202 0047 Dani Atchley Vandervoort Elementary 2018 170 1
203 0351 Morgan Jones C.E.S. 167 1
204 0786 Cadee Rainwater Charleston 5 166 0
205 0769 Macy Fox Charleston 5 163 0
206 0594 Madison Pacheco Blevins Elementary School 162 2
207 0806 Emma Jones Central Magnet 2018 160 2
208 0322 Scout Dawson WCC Archery 159 1
209 0337 Heather Buffalo C.E.S. 159 1
210 0285 Kalyn Marshall Portland Elementary Archery Club 157 2
211 0017 Macy Harrison McGehee Elementary Archery 157 0
212 0276 Gracie Cessor Portland Elementary Archery Club 156 1
213 0589 Maddelyn Harris Blevins Elementary School 154 0
214 0898 Dakota Buck Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 152 0
215 1026 Adlee Acre Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 146 1
216 0738 Carlena Declue CCES Archers 144 0
217 0020 Breiyana James McGehee Elementary Archery 143 1
218 0774 Candice Kniser Charleston 5 143 0
219 0133 Chloe Brannon Hillcrest Elementary 134 1
220 0764 Annie Weng Eagle Mountain Magnet 134 1
221 1001 Johnna Hardin Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 134 1
222 0272 Shirlann Allison Portland Elementary Archery Club 131 1
223 0323 Mackenzie Eads WCC Archery 130 0
224 0027 Phoebe Sperry Old High 5th Grade 122 0
225 0013 Olivia Haikey Old High 5th Grade 91 0
226 0058 Maggie Hough Mockingjays 80 0
227 0313 Liliana Benavides WCC Archery 67 0
228 0311 Imelda Aleman WCC Archery 63 0
229 0275 Madylin Carpenter Portland Elementary Archery Club 33 0

Elementary Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0345 Kolby Duncan Hill Farm Elementary 273 11
2 0451 Peter Simon Blue Steel 272 13
3 0657 Matthew Loveland Pottsville Apaches 266 11
4 1068 Triston Branch Crystal Hill Red Jackets 266 8
5 0689 Trent Mudgett Valley Springs Elementary 264 8
6 0765 Luke Wilkins Eagle Mountain Magnet 263 10
7 0349 Preston Howlett Hill Farm Elementary 262 11
8 0140 Peyton Glenn Hillcrest Elementary 260 9
9 0143 Joshua Johnson Hillcrest Elementary 260 8
10 0320 Jackson Gordy Valley View Intermediate 259 9
11 0599 Jorian Torres Blevins Elementary School 259 7
12 0612 Shay Dunham Searcy County Elementary 259 6
13 1032 Haze Hulse Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 259 6
14 0259 Aiden Stout SES X-TREME Bad to the Bow 257 7
15 0317 Cole Clayton Valley View Intermediate 255 10
16 0418 Jasper Jones Emerson Elementary 255 7
17 0540 Jay Alan Johnston Hamburg Elementary 2018 255 6
18 0647 J.D. Hovey GCT Elementary 254 10
19 0050 Landon Case Vandervoort Elementary 2018 254 6
20 0363 Kyler Strickland Hill Farm Elementary 253 7
21 0761 Carsyn Pfitzner Eagle Mountain Magnet 253 5
22 0342 Bentley Balisterri Hill Farm Elementary 252 6
23 0694 Isaiah Garcia Central Magnet 2018 252 5
24 0837 William Hillenburg Bergman Elementary 252 5
25 0142 Cole Johnson Hillcrest Elementary 251 6
26 1027 Josh Brock Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 251 6
27 0080 Charlie Graves McNair 5th Grade 2018 251 4
28 0519 Austin Mosby PFE Archers 250 8
29 0010 Ayden Barrow Old High 5th Grade 250 5
30 0066 Andrew Smith Vandervoort Elementary 2018 249 6
31 0353 Lawson Petrus C.E.S. 249 5
32 0343 Hudson Buie Hill Farm Elementary 249 5
33 0335 Gabe Boyle C.E.S. 249 4
34 0260 Gabe Thomas SES X-TREME Bad to the Bow 249 4
35 0925 Isaac Moore Omaha Elementary School 249 2
36 0288 Jackson Rankin Portland Elementary Archery Club 248 6
37 0090 Lance Gray Glen Rose Elementary 248 2
38 0611 Cash Cox Searcy County Elementary 247 8
39 1046 Cole Pennington Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 247 7
40 0771 Eli Gilstrap Charleston 5 247 5
41 0850 Joseph Rosas Ortiz Bergman Elementary 247 4
42 0109 Ty Berg St. John's Eagles 247 4
43 0365 Dylan Vinson Hill Farm Elementary 246 9
44 0449 John Reid Blue Steel 246 3
45 0772 Hunter Hudson Charleston 5 245 7
46 0846 Tyler House Bergman Elementary 245 3
47 0763 Trenten Rose Eagle Mountain Magnet 244 7
48 1059 Caleb Ezernack Taylor Elementary Archery 244 6
49 0864 Elijah Fugitt Rattler Elementary Archery 244 5
50 1014 Jacob Moore Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 244 4
51 0314 Slayde Baker Valley View Intermediate 244 3
52 1049 Chandler Ward Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 243 7
53 0760 Lane Penn Eagle Mountain Magnet 243 5
54 1033 Cody Kuykendall Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 243 3
55 0273 Christopher Aycock Portland Elementary Archery Club 243 3
56 0667 Connor Meyer Pottsville Apaches 242 8
57 0432 Parker Bowman Blue Steel 242 7
58 1064 Jessie Umphries Taylor Elementary Archery 242 5
59 0078 Zachary Freeman McNair 5th Grade 2018 242 5
60 0789 JT Smith Charleston 5 242 5
61 0783 Luke Law Charleston 5 242 4
62 0626 Camden Lindsey Searcy County Elementary 242 3
63 0721 Carter Little Charleston 4 241 7
64 0790 Azonael Thompson Charleston 5 241 6
65 0005 Preston Bennett McGehee Elementary Archery 241 4
66 0747 Chase Kerlen Eagle Mountain Magnet 241 4
67 0204 Warren Taylor Glen Rose Elementary 241 3
68 0506 Corbin Hagar PFE Archers 240 7
69 0750 Grant Murphree Eagle Mountain Magnet 240 7
70 0649 Jackson Kidd GCT Elementary 240 3
71 0255 Wyatt Nelson SES X-TREME Bad to the Bow 240 3
72 0070 Landon Morris Mockingjays 239 2
73 0008 Robert Forrest McGehee Elementary Archery 238 4
74 0928 Cohen Sherwood Omaha Elementary School 238 3
75 0241 Gavyn Benson SES X-TREME Bad to the Bow 237 7
76 0662 Logan Mikel GCT Elementary 237 4
77 0586 Jackson Bonner Blevins Elementary School 237 3
78 0849 Frankie Pruitt Bergman Elementary 237 3
79 0207 Grant Wright Glen Rose Elementary 236 5
80 0661 Ty Middleton GCT Elementary 236 3
81 0319 Nick Gammill Valley View Intermediate 235 5
82 0257 Logan Schrader SES X-TREME Bad to the Bow 235 4
83 0617 Tate Kelley Searcy County Elementary 235 4
84 0646 Carter Hicks GCT Elementary 235 3
85 0135 Cameron Burns Hillcrest Elementary 235 2
86 0340 Mitch Crouch C.E.S. 234 5
87 0517 Drake Lussier PFE Archers 234 4
88 0077 Caleb Freeman McNair 5th Grade 2018 234 4
89 0655 Layton Hollingshead Pottsville Apaches 234 4
90 0670 Zack Scissom Pottsville Apaches 234 2
91 0262 Jackson Yarberry SES X-TREME Bad to the Bow 234 2
92 0739 Jude Doughty CCES Archers 233 7
93 0331 Cason Stinson Valley View Intermediate 233 5
94 0526 Noah Cunningham Hamburg Elementary 2018 233 4
95 0006 Rashad Brown McGehee Elementary Archery 233 4
96 0145 Christopher Pagan Hillcrest Elementary 233 3
97 0148 Owen Wheeler Hillcrest Elementary 233 2
98 0766 Will Wright Eagle Mountain Magnet 232 4
99 0812 Alex Parrish Central Magnet 2018 231 4
100 0318 William Crader Valley View Intermediate 231 3
101 0707 Zane Donberger Charleston 4 231 2
102 0648 Brody Kelley GCT Elementary 230 7
103 1029 Payton Deckard Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 230 3
104 0644 Asher Griffin GCT Elementary 230 3
105 0507 Taylor Hines PFE Archers 230 3
106 0668 Triston Morris Pottsville Apaches 230 1
107 0149 John Woodward Hillcrest Elementary 228 5
108 0245 Nick Miller SES X-TREME Bad to the Bow 228 4
109 0004 Daniel Beatty McGehee Elementary Archery 228 4
110 1086 Dallas Salaz Crystal Hill Red Jackets 228 4
111 0358 EJ Keith Hill Farm Elementary 227 6
112 0052 Riley Dunn Vandervoort Elementary 2018 227 3
113 0435 Blaine Hayden Blue Steel 227 3
114 0147 Isaac Thomas Hillcrest Elementary 227 2
115 1047 Jayden Sullivan Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 226 2
116 0914 Dominque Gabriel Omaha Elementary School 226 2
117 0897 Blaine Bryant Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 225 6
118 0039 Micah Quinn Cooper Elementary 225 3
119 0421 Max Rich Emerson Elementary 225 3
120 0098 Rhett Tidwell McNair 5th Grade 2018 225 2
121 0741 River Landers CCES Archers 225 2
122 1048 Case Walls Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 224 5
123 0527 Porter Foote Hamburg Elementary 2018 224 5
124 0663 Alex Pratt GCT Elementary 224 4
125 0848 Bentley Malotte Bergman Elementary 224 3
126 0021 Simeon Jordan McGehee Elementary Archery 224 0
127 0835 Luke Hable Bergman Elementary 223 5
128 0094 Max Pasquinza McNair 5th Grade 2018 223 4
129 0529 Jackson Harrington Hamburg Elementary 2018 222 5
130 0242 Samual Campos SES X-TREME Bad to the Bow 222 5
131 1070 Blake Frost Crystal Hill Red Jackets 222 5
132 0539 Jake Jenkins Hamburg Elementary 2018 222 5
133 0672 Austin Sotomayor Pottsville Apaches 222 5
134 0321 Quince Heringer Valley View Intermediate 222 4
135 0239 Logan Adams SES X-TREME Bad to the Bow 222 2
136 0908 Jayden Childers Omaha Elementary School 222 2
137 0525 Conner Cunningham Hamburg Elementary 2018 222 1
138 0316 McLendon Best Valley View Intermediate 221 6
139 9996 Hunter Griffin Hamburg Elementary 2018 221 5
140 0002 Max Baker McGehee Elementary Archery 221 2
141 0660 Javan McGowan GCT Elementary 221 1
142 0447 Nathen Livingston Blue Steel 220 5
143 1074 Jacob Koscielny Crystal Hill Red Jackets 219 4
144 0446 Tripp Lanehart Blue Steel 219 4
145 0523 Joseph Bussell Hamburg Elementary 2018 218 3
146 0503 Parker Clausen PFE Archers 218 2
147 1060 Dayton Mcwilliams Taylor Elementary Archery 218 2
148 1056 Jack Collier Taylor Elementary Archery 218 1
149 0511 Wyatt Machen Mustangs 217 3
150 0865 Daelyn Henderson Rattler Elementary Archery 217 3
151 0356 Alex Sims C.E.S. 217 3
152 0082 Jack Kestner McNair 5th Grade 2018 217 1
153 0330 Hudson Rogers Valley View Intermediate 217 0
154 0613 Horton Eric Searcy County Elementary 216 4
155 0125 Sawyer Hillman St. John's Eagles 216 4
156 0436 Jackson Hines Blue Steel 216 3
157 0756 Brock Smith CCES Archers 215 5
158 0631 Izaak Szitar Searcy County Elementary 215 4
159 0274 Ryan Brown Portland Elementary Archery Club 215 3
160 0419 Gage Keels Emerson Elementary 215 3
161 0093 Jackson Miller McNair 5th Grade 2018 215 3
162 0736 Cayden Burrow CCES Archers 215 2
163 0355 Eli Roberts C.E.S. 215 1
164 0615 River Hacker Searcy County Elementary 214 5
165 0325 Azrael Lormand WCC Archery 214 5
166 0831 Zeb Adkins Bergman Elementary 214 5
167 0071 Sam Nix Mockingjays 213 3
168 0509 Connor Frith Mustangs 213 2
169 0642 Tucker Beasley GCT Elementary 213 0
170 0923 Jonah Husser Omaha Elementary School 212 1
171 0405 Dawson Dooly Emerson Elementary 211 4
172 0809 Zach Lindsey Central Magnet 2018 211 3
173 0508 Alex Fallen Mustangs 211 2
174 0003 Aden Barnes McGehee Elementary Archery 210 4
175 0433 Jerry Forrest Blue Steel 210 3
176 0693 Kaleb Finley Central Magnet 2018 210 2
177 0347 Carter Gregory Hill Farm Elementary 209 5
178 0884 Caleb Terrell Rattler Elementary Archery 209 3
179 0590 Grant Hudman Blevins Elementary School 209 3
180 0628 Dustin Pruitt Searcy County Elementary 209 3
181 0397 Wyatt Drennan Mustangs 209 3
182 0541 Tyler Midwell Hamburg Elementary 2018 209 2
183 0088 Justin Duke Glen Rose Elementary 209 2
184 0516 Easton Kenley PFE Archers 208 3
185 0072 Kaden Pranter Mockingjays 208 2
186 0033 Trenton Devine Cooper Elementary 208 1
187 0240 John Thomas Allen SES X-TREME Bad to the Bow 207 1
188 0338 Luke Caviness C.E.S. 207 1
189 0652 Chris Bynum Pottsville Apaches 206 5
190 0643 Alex Coffel GCT Elementary 206 2
191 0258 Sawyer Smith SES X-TREME Bad to the Bow 206 2
192 0879 Bryan Slunder Rattler Elementary Archery 205 3
193 0061 Dylon Morris Vandervoort Elementary 2018 204 3
194 0725 Kasey Revis Charleston 4 203 4
195 0448 Mason Montgomery Blue Steel 203 3
196 0735 Brayden Burrow CCES Archers 203 2
197 0053 Jimmy Glenn Vandervoort Elementary 2018 202 2
198 0633 Aydyn Woodworth Searcy County Elementary 202 0
199 0767 Danny Byrd Charleston 5 201 5
200 1084 Ashtyn Oliver Crystal Hill Red Jackets 200 1
201 0673 Matt Stringer Pottsville Apaches 199 2
202 1062 Carter Roberson Taylor Elementary Archery 199 2
203 0614 Daniel Griffith Searcy County Elementary 199 1
204 1016 Hayden Snell Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 198 2
205 0075 Logan Wagnon Mockingjays 198 1
206 0927 Ryan Partee Omaha Elementary School 198 1
207 0130 Cameron Rodgers St. John's Eagles 197 2
208 1043 Jayden Linn Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 196 1
209 0287 Justus Perry Portland Elementary Archery Club 196 1
210 0069 Rafe Messenger Mockingjays 195 3
211 0038 Cruz Porter Cooper Elementary 195 2
212 0086 Kenneth Cox Glen Rose Elementary 195 1
213 0632 Keegan Wallis Searcy County Elementary 193 5
214 0022 Mark Newton McGehee Elementary Archery 193 4
215 0040 Gage Root Cooper Elementary 192 3
216 0205 Brodey Tillery Glen Rose Elementary 192 2
217 0060 Ryder May Mockingjays 192 2
218 0706 Matthew Curtis Charleston 4 192 1
219 0339 Graham Clark C.E.S. 192 1
220 0329 Hayden Robertson Valley View Intermediate 192 1
221 0759 Peyton Osborn Eagle Mountain Magnet 191 0
222 0065 Cody Shelton Vandervoort Elementary 2018 190 3
223 0068 Bradley Wade Vandervoort Elementary 2018 190 0
224 0096 Turner Robinson McNair 5th Grade 2018 189 6
225 0420 DaeQuon Murray Emerson Elementary 189 1
226 0137 Robert Dail Hillcrest Elementary 188 2
227 9997 Zachery Laughard Blevins Elementary School 188 1
228 0007 John Densmore McGehee Elementary Archery 188 1
229 0045 Brock Williams Cooper Elementary 188 1
230 0034 Tate Gulbransen Cooper Elementary 188 0
231 0709 Payton Hill Charleston 4 187 3
232 0115 Ian Hillman St. John's Eagles 187 3
233 0807 Nathan Koettel Central Magnet 2018 187 2
234 0630 Lorenzo Rivera Searcy County Elementary 187 2
235 0036 Luke Miner Cooper Elementary 187 2
236 0055 Tripp Bailey Mockingjays 187 1
237 1013 Ryan Miller Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 187 1
238 0701 Kade Wyman Blevins Elementary School 186 0
239 0742 John Lewallen CCES Archers 185 0
240 0726 Maddix Terry Charleston 4 184 2
241 0869 Reid Jackson Rattler Elementary Archery 184 1
242 1089 Jacob Watson Crystal Hill Red Jackets 183 3
243 0139 Kaden Geurin Hillcrest Elementary 182 1
244 0653 Colby Davis Pottsville Apaches 180 1
245 0030 Hudson Wilson Old High 5th Grade 180 1
246 0593 Justin Myrick Blevins Elementary School 179 2
247 0059 Marshall Little Mockingjays 179 2
248 0029 Brady Wilker Old High 5th Grade 178 3
249 0758 Alek Westmoreland CCES Archers 178 1
250 0354 Isaiah Powell C.E.S. 178 1
251 0596 Cohen Sanders Blevins Elementary School 177 0
252 0246 Caden Minton SES X-TREME Bad to the Bow 176 2
253 0011 David Fletcher Old High 5th Grade 176 1
254 0878 Dalton Manlove Rattler Elementary Archery 176 0
255 0112 Hunter Endres St. John's Eagles 174 0
256 0755 Braden Simmons CCES Archers 173 4
257 0695 Mishael Garcia Central Magnet 2018 173 1
258 0445 Jagger Hines Blue Steel 172 2
259 0035 Walter Hayduk Cooper Elementary 172 1
260 0703 Logan Allard Charleston 4 172 0
261 1061 Ryder Millsap Taylor Elementary Archery 171 1
262 0057 Michael Caver Mockingjays 169 4
263 1030 Evan Echols Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 169 3
264 0900 Parker Ferguson Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 169 0
265 0097 Julien Shew McNair 5th Grade 2018 168 2
266 0018 Jonathan Heard McGehee Elementary Archery 168 1
267 0787 Jayger Rainwater Charleston 5 167 3
268 0063 Charles Richardson Vandervoort Elementary 2018 166 3
269 0073 Gideon Rodgers Mockingjays 165 1
270 0127 Brooks Joslin St. John's Eagles 165 1
271 0023 Grayson Overton McGehee Elementary Archery 163 2
272 1050 Austin Aycock Taylor Elementary Archery 163 1
273 0719 Brett Lea Charleston 4 163 0
274 0114 Lucas Gibbs St. John's Eagles 161 2
275 0595 Jackson Putz Blevins Elementary School 161 2
276 0740 Carter Laman CCES Archers 159 0
277 0501 Gavin Barrickman PFE Archers 157 2
278 1010 Corbit Hiser Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 157 0
279 0054 Bradley Harwood Vandervoort Elementary 2018 155 3
280 0134 Eli Brewer Hillcrest Elementary 155 1
281 0001 Gunnar Baker McGehee Elementary Archery 155 0
282 0131 Nathan Skinner St. John's Eagles 152 1
283 0129 Denton MeGee St. John's Eagles 151 1
284 0271 Benjamin Allbritton Portland Elementary Archery Club 151 1
285 0113 Harper Feilke St. John's Eagles 151 1
286 0324 Jeremiah Ganley WCC Archery 151 0
287 0132 Layne Strohl St. John's Eagles 150 2
288 1012 Eli Lane Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 150 1
289 0336 Lofton Brewer C.E.S. 148 0
290 1015 Jeven Poynor Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 147 0
291 1069 Chandler Eubanks Crystal Hill Red Jackets 143 0
292 0312 Jimmy Allen WCC Archery 143 0
293 0899 Colt Chism Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 132 1
294 0513 Travis Seaman Mustangs 131 1
295 0048 Jacob Barrett Vandervoort Elementary 2018 129 1
296 0754 Zackery Shempert CCES Archers 127 0
297 0284 Parker Hammond Portland Elementary Archery Club 125 1
298 0587 Remington Buck Blevins Elementary School 123 0
299 1017 Landon Tribble Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 116 1
300 0111 Isaac Cotton St. John's Eagles 114 1
301 0753 River Scott CCES Archers 110 0
302 1011 Teegan Johnston Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 110 0
303 0810 Dillon Mcdougal Central Magnet 2018 109 1
304 0430 Zachary Akin Blue Steel 106 1
305 0289 William Standridge Portland Elementary Archery Club 103 2

Junior Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0409 Bailey Mason Maumelle Stingers 286 18
2 0999 Cherri Dorrough Bergman Middle 286 17
3 0844 Curtlynn Wilcox GCT Middle School 282 17
4 9998 Ashlynn Hinshaw Taylor Elementary Archery 280 13
5 0778 Claire Deaton Valley Springs Middle School 278 16
6 0891 Maelee Fultz Alpena Jr. High School 278 16
7 0906 Rayleigh Montgomery Hamburg Middle 277 15
8 1000 Emilee Evers Bergman Middle 277 12
9 0375 Halle Cox Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 276 13
10 0859 Abigail Fraley Batesville Junior High Pioneers 276 12
11 1139 Alyssa Wilson wickes straight shooters 273 12
12 0825 Lauren Clark GCT Middle School 273 12
13 1078 Rebekkah Poor Bergman Middle 273 12
14 0269 Jennifer Xiao Bethel Middle School Archery 273 8
15 0893 Kendra Hulsey Alpena Jr. High School 272 12
16 0876 Brianna Nava Batesville Junior High Pioneers 272 10
17 0150 Lori Richardson Acorn Middle 2017 271 13
18 0877 Brianna Walker Batesville Junior High Pioneers 271 12
19 1003 Allyson Napier Alpena Jr. High School 270 10
20 0817 Brooklyn Penn Hillcrest Jr. High 269 12
21 0983 Jolie Rivera Omaha Midddle School 269 8
22 0636 Tia Ring CCMS Archers 268 9
23 1095 Raven Crump Bryant Middle School 268 9
24 0971 Kyla Collins Rattler Middle School Archery 268 8
25 0780 Mckenzie Garrison Valley Springs Middle School 267 11
26 1077 Kaci Keys Bergman Middle 267 10
27 0888 Abby Bailey Alpena Jr. High School 266 7
28 0857 Taryn Crouch Batesville Junior High Pioneers 265 10
29 1106 Emma Leonard Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team 265 10
30 0169 Millie Mobley Barton Archery Team 264 10
31 1099 Cora Loftis Bryant Middle School 264 9
32 0291 Abi Minor Woodland Junior High 264 7
33 0975 Alyssa Jones Rattler Middle School Archery 264 6
34 0872 Willow Lumby Batesville Junior High Pioneers 263 10
35 0858 Gabby Dockins Batesville Junior High Pioneers 263 10
36 0875 Rileigh Murphree Batesville Junior High Pioneers 263 9
37 0171 Lynley Smith Barton Archery Team 263 8
38 0607 Murlesha Tatum Fordyce Junior High 262 9
39 0963 Natalie Alexander Omaha Midddle School 262 6
40 0992 Meghan Self Rattler Middle School Archery 261 9
41 0792 Alyssa Jones Valley Springs Middle School 261 8
42 0796 Lily Robison Valley Springs Middle School 261 7
43 1067 Paige Hillenburg Bergman Middle 260 11
44 0485 Emily Chisholm Washington Middle School 260 11
45 1007 Kanesha Ramsey Alpena Jr. High School 260 8
46 1005 Cassidy Ohler Alpena Jr. High School 260 8
47 1076 Madison Huskey Bergman Middle 260 7
48 1098 Abby Lee Bryant Middle School 260 7
49 0843 Katie Wenger GCT Middle School 260 4
50 1006 Tina Perez Alpena Jr. High School 259 9
51 1125 Mallory Farringer wickes straight shooters 259 9
52 0124 Tori Woods Pottsville Junior High 259 8
53 0230 Annabell Strother Oden Middle School 259 8
54 0153 Ava Clark Barton Archery Team 259 7
55 0996 Jillian Berry Bergman Middle 259 5
56 0470 Bailee Newton Charleston Middle School 259 4
57 1041 Kandice Williams Cabot Junior High South State 2018 259 4
58 0387 Adysen Johnston Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 259 4
59 1094 Abigail Courtois Bryant Middle School 258 8
60 1127 Kelsey Frachiseur wickes straight shooters 258 6
61 0803 Taylor Foster Hillcrest Jr. High 258 5
62 0379 Brady Holder Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 257 8
63 0535 Jaci Gibson Monticello Blue Steel 257 8
64 1022 Leah Griffin Cabot Junior High South State 2018 257 5
65 0904 Julianna Hodge Hamburg Middle 256 9
66 0873 Savannah Martin Batesville Junior High Pioneers 256 9
67 0840 Emma Stone GCT Middle School 256 7
68 1134 Landrey Richardson wickes straight shooters 256 7
69 0489 Zoe Jackson Washington Middle School 256 6
70 0548 Anna Morgan Monticello Blue Steel 256 6
71 0603 Lauren Petty Fordyce Junior High 256 5
72 0168 Caroline Meadows Barton Archery Team 255 8
73 0166 Maggie McDaniel Barton Archery Team 255 6
74 0295 Victoria Vaught Woodland Junior High 255 6
75 0558 Hailey Drews Cabot Junior High North 255 4
76 0782 Addie James Valley Springs Middle School 254 8
77 0856 Jayla Cole Batesville Junior High Pioneers 254 5
78 1066 Katie Hanks Bergman Middle 253 6
79 1097 Rachel Kauppinen Bryant Middle School 252 9
80 0107 Gracie Johnson Pottsville Junior High 252 8
81 0954 Estrella Yang Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 252 7
82 0454 Sydney Cross Charleston Middle School 251 8
83 0187 Madi Callison Glen Rose Middle School 251 6
84 0248 Brylee Bradford Bethel Middle School Archery 251 6
85 0281 Janet Fu Woodland Junior High 251 5
86 0427 Presley Halk Valley View Jr. High 251 5
87 0805 Madison Mobley Hillcrest Jr. High 250 8
88 1128 Marissa Hammer wickes straight shooters 250 6
89 1009 Tori Wheeler Alpena Jr. High School 250 5
90 0920 Lily Thorton Hamburg Middle 250 5
91 0190 Laci Crow Glen Rose Middle School 249 4
92 0827 Bailey Hoyer GCT Middle School 249 3
93 0231 Daisy Lane Waldron Arrow Dogs 248 7
94 0165 Brooke Mccoy Barton Archery Team 248 6
95 0970 Katelyn Hunt Omaha Midddle School 248 5
96 0391 Rachel Reidhar Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 248 5
97 0104 Emily Evants Pottsville Junior High 248 3
98 0986 Shelby Whitehurst Omaha Midddle School 247 6
99 0604 Donna Rook Fordyce Junior High 247 4
100 0188 Beth Chandler Glen Rose Middle School 246 7
101 0953 Cassidy Tucker Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 246 6
102 0154 Catelyn Connor Barton Archery Team 245 5
103 0440 Haley Taylor Valley View Jr. High 245 4
104 0940 Ava Baggett Mighty Mohawks Archery Team 244 8
105 0460 Gracie Koch Charleston Middle School 244 5
106 0566 Alexis Hall DQ Cubs 244 5
107 0565 Allison Dockins DQ Cubs 244 4
108 0177 Cali Wells Straight Shooters 243 6
109 1020 Jeslynn Freeman Cabot Junior High South State 2018 243 5
110 0402 Jenica Jones Maumelle Stingers 243 4
111 0829 Alexanne Kellett GCT Middle School 243 2
112 0576 Jasmine Vaughn Cabot Junior High North 242 6
113 0974 Kara Jackson Rattler Middle School Archery 242 5
114 0622 Katy Cushman CCMS Archers 242 4
115 0804 Kylie Geurin Hillcrest Jr. High 242 4
116 0101 Haley Baird Pottsville Junior High 242 3
117 1132 Melissa Oglesby wickes straight shooters 241 6
118 0424 Abby Case Valley View Jr. High 241 4
119 0267 Cassidy Perry Bethel Middle School Archery 240 5
120 1107 Kameron Mason Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team 240 4
121 0367 Harley Baker Pangburn Middle School 240 3
122 1025 Katy Kendrick Cabot Junior High South State 2018 240 3
123 0571 Emily Lewis Cabot Junior High North 240 2
124 0475 Alyssa Wiliams Charleston Middle School 240 2
125 0191 Lilly Goss Glen Rose Middle School 239 5
126 0822 Delaney Aaron GCT Middle School 239 5
127 0951 Olivia Tillman Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 239 4
128 0105 Alyson Greathouse Pottsville Junior High 239 4
129 0966 Abby Hathaway Omaha Midddle School 239 2
130 0306 Diana Taylor Glen Rose Middle School 239 2
131 0404 Hannah Leslie Maumelle Stingers 238 4
132 0278 Ezra Andersen Woodland Junior High 238 3
133 0487 Becca Hooks Washington Middle School 238 3
134 0982 Alyssa Parker Omaha Midddle School 237 6
135 0934 Hailey Fox Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 237 5
136 0794 Landrey King Valley Springs Middle School 237 4
137 1138 Kaylee Williams wickes straight shooters 237 3
138 0253 Blair Gray Bethel Middle School Archery 237 0
139 0948 Sara McMillan Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 236 5
140 0959 Jadah Smith Mighty Mohawks Archery Team 236 5
141 0573 Kiya Miller Cabot Junior High North 236 3
142 0441 Savannah Thompson Valley View Jr. High 236 2
143 1019 Kierstin Bullock Cabot Junior High South State 2018 235 7
144 0680 Kylee Gordon DCMS 235 6
145 1038 Taylor Terrell Cabot Junior High South State 2018 235 5
146 0634 Kaylee Leddy CCMS Archers 235 4
147 0465 Anna French Palestine-Wheatley School 235 3
148 0307 Olivia Taylor Glen Rose Middle School 234 6
149 0990 Alexis Rowe Rattler Middle School Archery 234 4
150 0973 Whitney Henderson Rattler Middle School Archery 234 4
151 0942 Emmah Davis Mighty Mohawks Archery Team 234 4
152 0476 Jenna Womack Charleston Middle School 234 4
153 0296 Olivia Young Woodland Junior High 233 6
154 0958 Leslie Reaves Mighty Mohawks Archery Team 233 5
155 0640 Bailey Stigall CCMS Archers 233 4
156 0962 Ali Wise Mighty Mohawks Archery Team 233 3
157 0176 Autumn Wells Straight Shooters 232 4
158 0618 Abigail Bailey CCMS Archers 232 3
159 0491 Kia Allen Fordyce Junior High 232 3
160 0461 Carman Banks Palestine-Wheatley School 231 6
161 0997 Emmalee Best Bergman Middle 231 5
162 0537 Isabella Humphries Monticello Blue Steel 231 4
163 0479 Alexis Mallard Palestine-Wheatley School 230 3
164 0816 Samera Orrantia Hillcrest Jr. High 230 3
165 0122 Katy Tramel Pottsville Junior High 229 5
166 0815 Sarah Neeley Hillcrest Jr. High 229 4
167 0380 Kiley Glenn Pangburn Middle School 229 4
168 0266 Ashley Ocana Bethel Middle School Archery 229 4
169 0903 Kacee Gwin Hamburg Middle 228 6
170 0952 Genesis Trevino Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 228 1
171 1120 Emily Walley Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team 227 5
172 0181 Linnea Erickson 2018 -McNair 6th Grade Team 227 4
173 1121 Jewel Walley Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team 227 4
174 0217 Trinity Combs Waldron Arrow Dogs 227 3
175 0624 Olivia Foley CCMS Archers 227 1
176 0567 Brittany Hernandez DQ Cubs 226 3
177 1018 Eleighcea Azlin Cabot Junior High South State 2018 226 3
178 1104 Mara Holland Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team 226 0
179 0219 Maylee Ewing Waldron Arrow Dogs 225 4
180 0180 Edie Brannon 2018 -McNair 6th Grade Team 225 3
181 0221 Jessica Holt Waldron Arrow Dogs 224 2
182 0493 Elizabeth Grace Fordyce Junior High 223 2
183 0374 Ellie Covington Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 223 1
184 0495 Hannah Miller Fordyce Junior High 222 5
185 0998 Kaydence Diffey Bergman Middle 222 4
186 0119 Isabella Moore Pottsville Junior High 222 2
187 0582 Arrionna Stout DQ Cubs 222 2
188 0546 Kaylie Jester Monticello Blue Steel 221 5
189 0802 Katie Eddington Hillcrest Jr. High 221 3
190 0921 Jalyn Watt Hamburg Middle 221 2
191 0568 Kennedy Johnson DQ Cubs 220 3
192 0968 Dally Howell Omaha Midddle School 219 4
193 0818 Kailey Scoggin Hillcrest Jr. High 218 3
194 0711 Madison Brady Birds with Bows 6th 218 2
195 0160 Alexandra Brown Straight Shooters 217 4
196 0200 Lindsey Robbins 2018 -McNair 6th Grade Team 215 5
197 1034 Lennon Liscomb Cabot Junior High South State 2018 215 3
198 0734 Addie Watkins Birds with Bows 6th 214 4
199 1124 Madalyn Dixon wickes straight shooters 214 3
200 0235 Lupita Morales Waldron Arrow Dogs 212 3
201 0175 Annaliese Roth Straight Shooters 210 2
202 0584 Makenzie Townsend DQ Cubs 210 2
203 0980 Moriah McCullough Omaha Midddle School 207 4
204 0606 Selena Smith Fordyce Junior High 207 3
205 0957 Morgan Rahn Mighty Mohawks Archery Team 207 2
206 0498 Charli Parker Washington Middle School 206 4
207 0121 Jerica Stain Pottsville Junior High 205 1
208 0601 McKayla Wilson Washington Middle School 205 1
209 0179 Presley Blaich 2018 -McNair 6th Grade Team 204 5
210 0220 Vivian Holmes Waldron Arrow Dogs 204 1
211 0236 Vanessa Orozco Waldron Arrow Dogs 203 1
212 0605 Helanna Ross Fordyce Junior High 201 2
213 0213 Leah Murray Oden Middle School 200 0
214 0563 Diana Barrera DQ Cubs 199 2
215 0381 faith guffey Pangburn Middle School 198 1
216 0814 Bayleigh Mullen Hillcrest Jr. High 196 3
217 0192 Taylyn Henderson Glen Rose Middle School 196 3
218 0368 Lilly Barnes Pangburn Middle School 194 1
219 0238 Faith Yang Waldron Arrow Dogs 193 4
220 0676 Layna Chrabol DCMS 193 2
221 0229 Abbigail Strother Oden Middle School 192 4
222 0956 Hannah McBroome Mighty Mohawks Archery Team 191 2
223 0442 Camille Turney Valley View Jr. High 190 0
224 0227 Skylin Sliger Oden Middle School 189 2
225 0685 Alice Regaldo DCMS 184 2
226 0186 Georgia Hoover 2018 -McNair 6th Grade Team 180 1
227 0686 Maliah Riley DCMS 176 0
228 0416 Lizzie Thompson Maumelle Stingers 175 0
229 1123 Addison Zimmerman Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team 173 2
230 0224 Isabella Rivera-Kline Oden Middle School 170 2
231 0938 Skylur Lewis Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 167 3
232 1119 Ella Thornlery Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team 160 1
233 0801 Madeline Doyle Hillcrest Jr. High 154 1
234 0474 Adi Robison Charleston Middle School 151 1
235 0635 Mackenzie Moody CCMS Archers 149 2
236 0733 Ashlin Warwick Birds with Bows 6th 148 0
237 0464 Madi Farel Palestine-Wheatley School 146 1
238 0683 Lailah Jones DCMS 146 0
239 0382 Lilly Henry Pangburn Middle School 145 1
240 0732 Mollie Tiner Birds with Bows 6th 145 0
241 0429 Ali Marsh Valley View Jr. High 144 1
242 0482 Gabby Smith Palestine-Wheatley School 140 1
243 0370 madison castleberry Pangburn Middle School 118 0
244 0225 Allison Sandlin Oden Middle School 25 0

Junior Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0389 Matthew Kearby Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 283 17
2 0824 Kenley Burgess GCT Middle School 283 17
3 0499 James Polk Washington Middle School 283 16
4 0823 Caise Austin GCT Middle School 283 16
5 1004 Dillen Nichols Alpena Jr. High School 283 15
6 0797 Luke Vail Valley Springs Middle School 282 17
7 0874 Jackson McCormick Batesville Junior High Pioneers 282 14
8 0279 Jackson Brannon Woodland Junior High 280 15
9 0842 T.J. Watson GCT Middle School 280 14
10 0678 John Dison DCMS 280 13
11 0892 Kolbe Hicks Alpena Jr. High School 280 13
12 0172 Ben Wilson Barton Archery Team 280 12
13 0793 Cayden Keele Valley Springs Middle School 280 12
14 0301 Deacon Snyder 2018 -McNair 6th Grade Team 279 19
15 0157 Hunter Lawrence Barton Archery Team 279 15
16 0776 Adam Byler Valley Springs Middle School 279 14
17 0775 Jackson Burkeen Valley Springs Middle School 279 12
18 0373 Cooper Childers Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 278 10
19 0377 Cache Flanagan Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 277 16
20 0984 Kayden Sherwood Omaha Midddle School 277 15
21 0282 Palmer Lunn Woodland Junior High 277 15
22 0828 Landon Jackson GCT Middle School 277 15
23 0393 Max Stringfellow Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 277 10
24 1039 Devlin Thompson Cabot Junior High South State 2018 276 15
25 0777 Joshua Day Valley Springs Middle School 275 14
26 0979 Bobby Main Omaha Midddle School 275 13
27 0838 Marcus Lemm GCT Middle School 275 12
28 0886 Elijah Anthony Alpena Jr. High School 275 11
29 0170 Landen Rainwater Barton Archery Team 275 11
30 0118 Gabe Mathis Pottsville Junior High 275 10
31 0167 Brody Mckinney Barton Archery Team 274 14
32 0870 Trenton Hodge Batesville Junior High Pioneers 274 12
33 1002 Justice Iveson Alpena Jr. High School 274 12
34 1023 Julian Hennesy Cabot Junior High South State 2018 274 12
35 0410 Matthue Mcgarrah Maumelle Stingers 274 11
36 0905 Tyler Jacks Hamburg Middle 274 10
37 0781 Easton Henry Valley Springs Middle School 274 10
38 0860 Konnor Fulbright Batesville Junior High Pioneers 273 11
39 1115 John Yarberry Bryant Middle School 272 13
40 0922 Colton Webb Hamburg Middle 272 13
41 1082 Logan Wilkinson Bergman Middle 272 12
42 0967 Xander Hickman Omaha Midddle School 272 9
43 0292 Kanon Phillips Woodland Junior High 271 10
44 0556 Ethan Darcey Cabot Junior High North 270 13
45 0978 Jackson Manlove Rattler Middle School Archery 270 11
46 0602 Samuel York Washington Middle School 270 10
47 0854 Levi Branscum Batesville Junior High Pioneers 270 9
48 1135 Noah Richardson wickes straight shooters 270 9
49 1024 Jackson Jolley Cabot Junior High South State 2018 270 7
50 0841 Bridger Vines GCT Middle School 269 14
51 1109 Sean Morris Bryant Middle School 269 12
52 0916 Colton Pippen Hamburg Middle 269 9
53 0826 Eli Coffel GCT Middle School 269 9
54 0889 Austin Bennett Alpena Jr. High School 269 8
55 0871 Daniel Latus Batesville Junior High Pioneers 268 11
56 0390 Andrew Madar Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 268 10
57 0378 Dustin Gardner Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 268 9
58 0901 Connor Foote Hamburg Middle 268 9
59 0560 Adam Hall Cabot Junior High North 267 11
60 1093 Brooks Blakeley Bryant Middle School 267 10
61 0141 Tyler Lyle Acorn Middle 2017 267 9
62 0821 Skyler Willard Hillcrest Jr. High 266 12
63 0486 Riley Dumas Washington Middle School 266 11
64 0577 Hunter Wessel Cabot Junior High North 266 10
65 0855 Zane Castleman Batesville Junior High Pioneers 266 9
66 0919 Josh Sawyer Hamburg Middle 265 11
67 0569 Armando Lopez DQ Cubs 265 11
68 0152 Baylor Blackburn Barton Archery Team 265 10
69 0469 Hunter Little Charleston Middle School 265 10
70 0280 Taylor Bubniak Woodland Junior High 265 9
71 0472 Lindell Pendleton Charleston Middle School 264 14
72 1040 Ashton Trumpfheller Cabot Junior High South State 2018 264 10
73 1096 Sam Forst Bryant Middle School 264 8
74 0861 Landen Hodge Batesville Junior High Pioneers 264 7
75 0950 Alonzo Porchia Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 263 10
76 0403 Braden Kemp Maumelle Stingers 263 8
77 0698 Larry Burrow Hillcrest Jr. High 263 7
78 0369 Braxton Butler Pangburn Middle School 262 11
79 0965 Dylan Greenwood Omaha Midddle School 262 9
80 0425 Will George Valley View Jr. High 262 8
81 0976 Dusty Lee Rattler Middle School Archery 262 8
82 0554 Noah Benson Cabot Junior High North 262 7
83 0251 Mitchell Elmore Bethel Middle School Archery 261 11
84 0156 Austin Jobe Barton Archery Team 261 7
85 1079 Howard Rogers Bergman Middle 261 5
86 0372 Hayden Brown Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 261 5
87 0937 Riley Lewis Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 261 5
88 0151 Kamron Bibby Barton Archery Team 260 8
89 0890 Tim Dickard Alpena Jr. High School 260 7
90 0551 Dylan Snuffer Monticello Blue Steel 260 7
91 1112 Devin Thompson Bryant Middle School 260 7
92 9999 Matthew Irion McGehee Middle School 260 6
93 0414 Tanner Rhea Maumelle Stingers 260 6
94 0947 Roddy Little Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 260 5
95 0392 Mason Sherman Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 260 5
96 1137 Travis Taylor wickes straight shooters 259 9
97 0575 Seth Stark Cabot Junior High North 259 9
98 1100 Hayden Black Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team 259 8
99 0981 Caleb Page Omaha Midddle School 259 7
100 0845 Drake Williams GCT Middle School 259 7
101 0839 Reece Middleton GCT Middle School 259 7
102 0103 Riley Cook Pottsville Junior High 258 11
103 0887 Micah Anthony Alpena Jr. High School 258 9
104 1037 Tyler Stephens Cabot Junior High South State 2018 258 9
105 1008 Alec Roberson Alpena Jr. High School 258 9
106 0459 Brody Koch Charleston Middle School 258 9
107 0308 Tim Taylor Glen Rose Middle School 258 9
108 0484 Colton Wilson Palestine-Wheatley School 258 7
109 0155 Justin Dumas Barton Archery Team 258 6
110 0411 Silas Mcgarrah Maumelle Stingers 258 5
111 0488 Peyton Howard Washington Middle School 258 5
112 1126 Luke Floyd wickes straight shooters 257 10
113 0915 Aaron Nelms Hamburg Middle 257 9
114 1110 Justin Reese Bryant Middle School 257 8
115 1081 Tripp Siemiller Bergman Middle 257 8
116 0265 Jackson Meshell Bethel Middle School Archery 257 7
117 0249 Hayden Calhoun Bethel Middle School Archery 256 7
118 1080 Diego Rosas Ortiz Bergman Middle 256 6
119 0570 Everett Koski Cabot Junior High North 256 5
120 1130 Christian Johnson wickes straight shooters 256 4
121 0941 Landon Buchanan Mighty Mohawks Archery Team 256 4
122 0798 Cade Wilburn Valley Springs Middle School 255 10
123 0254 David Johnson Bethel Middle School Archery 255 8
124 0386 Zackery Holloway Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 255 7
125 1131 Edwyn Luna wickes straight shooters 255 6
126 0237 Will Solomon Waldron Arrow Dogs 255 6
127 0199 Hayden Phillips 2018 -McNair 6th Grade Team 255 5
128 0216 Dylan Brown Waldron Arrow Dogs 255 4
129 0283 Jackson Mcclelland Woodland Junior High 254 8
130 0401 Hunter Grumbles Maumelle Stingers 254 8
131 0444 Gaige Zaffarano Valley View Jr. High 254 8
132 1113 Nicolas West Bryant Middle School 254 8
133 0471 Colton Pair Charleston Middle School 254 6
134 0123 Hunter Williams Pottsville Junior High 254 6
135 1133 Brandon Perez wickes straight shooters 254 6
136 0193 Sterling Kidder Glen Rose Middle School 254 5
137 0163 Connor Hough Straight Shooters 254 5
138 0549 Bryan Nichols Monticello Blue Steel 254 4
139 1114 Corben Wilson Bryant Middle School 253 7
140 0533 Easton Byrd Monticello Blue Steel 253 5
141 0437 Lawson Pruett Valley View Jr. High 253 5
142 0991 Brady Self Rattler Middle School Archery 252 10
143 0530 Jacob Akin Monticello Blue Steel 252 8
144 0388 Jack Kearby Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 252 7
145 0989 Jarod Posey Rattler Middle School Archery 252 7
146 0639 Jadyn Stauffer CCMS Archers 252 6
147 0264 Hayden Meshell Bethel Middle School Archery 252 6
148 0547 Colt Mitchell Monticello Blue Steel 252 6
149 1092 Jonathan Armstrong Bryant Middle School 252 5
150 0189 Gage Chaney Glen Rose Middle School 251 8
151 0943 Mason Dixon Mighty Mohawks Archery Team 251 3
152 0310 Lane Wallace Glen Rose Middle School 251 3
153 0534 Gavin Daniel Monticello Blue Steel 250 7
154 0917 Willis Robinson Hamburg Middle 250 5
155 0293 Kasen Phillips Woodland Junior High 250 4
156 0619 Dalton Brown CCMS Archers 250 2
157 0197 Zach Miller 2018 -McNair 6th Grade Team 249 9
158 0120 Carson Oates Pottsville Junior High 249 7
159 0268 Ben Wolverton Bethel Middle School Archery 249 7
160 0572 Braeden Megoloff Cabot Junior High North 249 6
161 0555 Ethan Carroll Cabot Junior High North 248 7
162 0819 Talmadge Smith Hillcrest Jr. High 248 5
163 0580 William Peppers DQ Cubs 247 7
164 0300 Nate Grooms Maumelle Stingers 247 7
165 0799 Stetson Bussell Hamburg Middle 247 6
166 0961 Charlie Turner Mighty Mohawks Archery Team 247 6
167 0457 Roy Hudson Charleston Middle School 247 6
168 0228 Ethan Stovall Oden Middle School 247 5
169 0496 Payne Nutt Fordyce Junior High 247 5
170 1035 Kahner Murray Cabot Junior High South State 2018 247 4
171 0620 Walker Cannon CCMS Archers 247 3
172 0987 Alex Mitchell Rattler Middle School Archery 247 2
173 0247 Joshua Bouley Bethel Middle School Archery 246 8
174 0536 Logan Hairston Monticello Blue Steel 246 8
175 0473 Joshua Raines Charleston Middle School 246 5
176 0985 Mason Strobeck Omaha Midddle School 246 5
177 0490 Jesus Medina Washington Middle School 245 8
178 0936 Jay Hurley Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 245 7
179 0561 Dylan Koski Cabot Junior High North 245 6
180 1122 Rylee Williams Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team 245 4
181 1118 Riley Swofford Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team 245 3
182 0456 Brayden Gilstrap Charleston Middle School 244 7
183 0727 Carson Konecny Birds with Bows 6th 244 6
184 0214 Brady Philpot Oden Middle School 244 6
185 0428 Connor Lyles Valley View Jr. High 244 6
186 0552 Trystan White Monticello Blue Steel 244 6
187 0455 Drake Dodson Charleston Middle School 244 6
188 0562 Joaquin Ambriz DQ Cubs 244 6
189 0117 Carson Lee Pottsville Junior High 244 5
190 0376 Jakin Cox Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 244 5
191 0106 Stephen Guyse Pottsville Junior High 244 5
192 0553 T.J. Young Monticello Blue Steel 244 4
193 0208 Isaac Gilbert Oden Middle School 243 6
194 0972 Keyln Gilmer Rattler Middle School Archery 243 6
195 0309 Bradley Tillery Glen Rose Middle School 243 5
196 0453 Alex Blevins Charleston Middle School 243 4
197 0993 Alec Sigman Rattler Middle School Archery 243 3
198 0820 Lucas Walling Hillcrest Jr. High 243 3
199 0621 Grayson Carter CCMS Archers 242 7
200 0684 Jackson Meier DCMS 242 6
201 0675 Waylon Calhoun DCMS 242 0
202 0270 Justin Xiao Bethel Middle School Archery 241 7
203 0183 Zachary Gardner 2018 -McNair 6th Grade Team 241 6
204 0182 Walker Evins 2018 -McNair 6th Grade Team 241 6
205 0108 Brandon Lasey Pottsville Junior High 241 6
206 0297 Carter Baldwin Maumelle Stingers 241 5
207 0438 Logan Russell Valley View Jr. High 241 4
208 0550 Ladan Pinkus Monticello Blue Steel 241 3
209 0298 Chase Carlisle Maumelle Stingers 239 5
210 1136 Christopher Salinas wickes straight shooters 239 4
211 0946 Conner Jordan Mighty Mohawks Archery Team 239 3
212 0581 Max Pinkerton DQ Cubs 239 3
213 0585 Alex Victoria DQ Cubs 239 2
214 0779 Dade Esters Valley Springs Middle School 238 8
215 0531 Brooks Bowman Monticello Blue Steel 238 8
216 0294 Joseph Sheely Woodland Junior High 238 4
217 0250 David Corballis Bethel Middle School Archery 238 3
218 0557 Dominick DeVito Cabot Junior High North 238 2
219 0422 Kadin Brown Valley View Jr. High 238 1
220 0497 Keaton Michael Washington Middle School 237 4
221 0413 Karter Pawelczak Maumelle Stingers 237 4
222 0995 Tyler Bednar Bergman Middle 237 3
223 0468 Matthew Hemme Palestine-Wheatley School 237 2
224 1108 Torin Mathews Bryant Middle School 236 5
225 0977 John Legate Rattler Middle School Archery 236 4
226 1117 Tyler Sullivan Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team 236 4
227 0988 Samuel Pettigrew Rattler Middle School Archery 236 4
228 0964 Brady Dillon Omaha Midddle School 236 2
229 1101 Skylar Bradford Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team 236 2
230 0713 Cade Coats Birds with Bows 6th 236 0
231 0415 Sam Stephens Maumelle Stingers 235 7
232 0481 Zack Ramsey Palestine-Wheatley School 235 6
233 1105 Whit Holland Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team 235 5
234 0233 Brantley Lunsford Waldron Arrow Dogs 235 2
235 0305 Ethan Stafford Glen Rose Middle School 234 6
236 0699 Evan Cain Hillcrest Jr. High 234 6
237 0194 Sage Puegh Glen Rose Middle School 234 4
238 0302 Ethan Walker 2018 -McNair 6th Grade Team 234 4
239 0700 Denton Doyle Hillcrest Jr. High 234 1
240 1111 Landon Smith Bryant Middle School 233 4
241 0795 Kyle Mcdermott Valley Springs Middle School 233 3
242 0366 guage arledge Pangburn Middle School 233 3
243 0252 Reece Finney Bethel Middle School Archery 233 3
244 0412 Thomas Naylor Maumelle Stingers 231 6
245 0579 Steven Peppers DQ Cubs 231 4
246 0933 Kainen Burns Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 231 4
247 0492 Seth Barner Fordyce Junior High 231 3
248 0641 Joshua Wigginton CCMS Archers 230 6
249 0234 Kaden Metcalf Waldron Arrow Dogs 230 2
250 0102 Cash Bartlett Pottsville Junior High 228 5
251 0681 Will Harmon DCMS 228 5
252 0800 Caden Carpenter Hamburg Middle 228 3
253 0623 Wyatt Edwards CCMS Archers 228 3
254 0263 Gabriel Manees Bethel Middle School Archery 228 2
255 0715 Landen Duck Birds with Bows 6th 227 5
256 0209 Tegan Gray Oden Middle School 227 4
257 1083 Josh Woods Bergman Middle 227 4
258 0918 Mason Savage Hamburg Middle 226 3
259 0578 Damien Mendez DQ Cubs 225 5
260 0902 Kylan Galloway Hamburg Middle 225 4
261 0637 River Rodriguez CCMS Archers 224 2
262 0385 Conner Yancy Pangburn Middle School 224 1
263 0494 Daniel House Fordyce Junior High 223 4
264 0559 Davion Dunn Cabot Junior High North 223 3
265 0426 Scott Gowan Valley View Jr. High 223 3
266 0463 Melt Derspuy Palestine-Wheatley School 223 3
267 0198 Desmond Peterson 2018 -McNair 6th Grade Team 223 2
268 0625 Jayson Joplin CCMS Archers 223 0
269 0458 Jacob Irelan Charleston Middle School 222 5
270 0717 Dawson Guill Birds with Bows 6th 222 1
271 0383 dalton hill Pangburn Middle School 221 1
272 0638 Lawson Simmons CCMS Archers 221 0
273 0955 Aaron Mauldin Mighty Mohawks Archery Team 220 5
274 0532 Caleb Briggs Monticello Blue Steel 220 4
275 0211 Nathanael Mayo Oden Middle School 220 4
276 0212 Trent Morrison Oden Middle School 219 4
277 0480 Sydney Patton Palestine-Wheatley School 219 3
278 0384 noah robb Pangburn Middle School 219 3
279 0304 James Shurtleff Glen Rose Middle School 218 5
280 0184 Hadley (Hap) Hall 2018 -McNair 6th Grade Team 218 4
281 0674 Jordan Berryman DCMS 218 3
282 1021 Payton Gammel Cabot Junior High South State 2018 218 1
283 0222 Brayden Houston Waldron Arrow Dogs 218 1
284 0574 Carson Shaver Cabot Junior High North 217 2
285 0196 Adam Ledzinski 2018 -McNair 6th Grade Team 216 4
286 0714 Landon Derden Birds with Bows 6th 214 1
287 0945 Kade Johnson Mighty Mohawks Archery Team 213 1
288 0716 Dylan Duncan Birds with Bows 6th 212 2
289 0443 Jack Wills Valley View Jr. High 212 1
290 0303 Tristan Roach Glen Rose Middle School 211 2
291 0960 Lawson Tompkins Mighty Mohawks Archery Team 210 5
292 0439 Noah Stinson Valley View Jr. High 209 3
293 0969 Blake Huffman Omaha Midddle School 207 5
294 0161 Isaac Cabibi-Wilkin Straight Shooters 207 3
295 0728 Landon Malnychuk Birds with Bows 6th 207 2
296 0500 Nathan Weinischke Washington Middle School 205 1
297 0935 Cooper Helsing Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 205 1
298 0158 Braden Major Barton Archery Team 205 1
299 1102 Kobe Echols Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team 204 3
300 0371 sully cox Pangburn Middle School 204 1
301 0185 Jude Hall 2018 -McNair 6th Grade Team 200 2
302 0944 Dillon Gibson Mighty Mohawks Archery Team 199 0
303 0564 Will Collins DQ Cubs 198 3
304 0195 Crew Kvern 2018 -McNair 6th Grade Team 195 3
305 0583 Bryan Tapia DQ Cubs 195 2
306 0218 Sean Dixon Waldron Arrow Dogs 195 1
307 0688 Wyatt Wood DCMS 191 3
308 0162 Timothy Hall Straight Shooters 190 1
309 0687 Jared Wiscaver DCMS 188 3
310 0949 Luis Melchor Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 187 3
311 0226 Matthew Shaw Oden Middle School 186 3
312 0677 Nathan Cockrell DCMS 186 2
313 0210 Caleb Hearne Oden Middle School 185 3
314 0731 Carson Sherman Birds with Bows 6th 183 0
315 0223 Cody Rice Oden Middle School 182 1
316 0994 Owen White Rattler Middle School Archery 177 1
317 0712 Chance Brownell Birds with Bows 6th 174 3
318 0931 Will Baltz Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 174 1
319 0730 Hayden Safell Birds with Bows 6th 169 1
320 0729 Christion Reyes Birds with Bows 6th 168 0
321 0679 Dayton England DCMS 166 4
322 0609 Montrel Worthy Fordyce Junior High 166 2
323 0939 Aden Baggett Mighty Mohawks Archery Team 166 1
324 0215 Jesse Billings Waldron Arrow Dogs 164 0
325 0174 Graelan Rodgers Straight Shooters 162 1
326 0423 Luke Bullington Valley View Jr. High 160 1
327 0932 Anthony Barrios Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 151 0
328 0164 Michael Messenger Straight Shooters 148 1
329 0718 Rainey Heinzelman Birds with Bows 6th 146 2
330 0682 Jordan Jefferson DCMS 140 1
331 0608 Jakwon Williams Fordyce Junior High 94 0