Site Menu

If you need to see a full breakdown of your score, click here.

Region 1 Tournament

Scores have been certified and are official!

Congratulations winners!

Elementary Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0086 Kiersten Lowry Bergman Elementary 252 6
2 0279 Marti Gerlaugh Butterfield Broncos 247 7
3 0038 Savannah Adams Bergman Elementary 247 5
4 0344 Tabitha Baldridge Cooper Broncos 241 7
5 0041 Jillian Berry Bergman Elementary 239 5
6 0314 Crystaline Mahoney Butterfield Broncos 239 5
7 0124 Edie Brannon McNair 5th Grade 2017 239 4
8 0046 Paige Hillenburg Bergman Elementary 230 5
9 0050 Josie Patitz Butterfield Broncos 229 3
10 0039 Layla Bauer Bergman Elementary 226 6
11 0368 Kaylin Silva Cooper Broncos 226 5
12 0311 Olivia Karsten Butterfield Broncos 222 5
13 0367 Leah Scheele Cooper Broncos 213 1
14 0275 Landry Clayton Butterfield Broncos 211 6
15 0132 Georgia Hoover McNair 5th Grade 2017 211 0
16 0263 Sara Mcmillan Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 207 2
17 0369 Isabella Stratman Cooper Broncos 203 2
18 0042 Anna Culhane Bergman Elementary 200 4
19 0125 Linnea Erickson McNair 5th Grade 2017 198 3
20 0123 Presley Blaich McNair 5th Grade 2017 195 3
21 0121 Hailey Williams Bergman Elementary 195 2
22 0312 Maddie Leek Butterfield Broncos 191 2
23 0133 Gabrielle Adair The Golden Arrows 185 2
24 0349 Savannah Hughes Cooper Broncos 182 0
25 0310 Diana Hernandez Butterfield Broncos 179 3
26 0280 Morgan Hall Butterfield Broncos 179 1
27 0073 Madison Huskey Bergman Elementary 178 2
28 0270 Haylen Swank Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 167 1
29 0131 Hayden Holt McNair 5th Grade 2017 162 0
30 0224 Skylur Lewis Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 160 1
31 0045 Alexus Henrickson Bergman Elementary 157 2
32 0130 Julia Hapgood McNair 5th Grade 2017 156 1
33 0173 Josie Whiteman McNair 5th Grade 2017 154 0
34 0364 Aliyah Montomery Cooper Broncos 153 2
35 0332 Meritt Mccarty St Vincent de Paul Archery Team 150 1
36 0351 Emelia Kuhn Cooper Broncos 143 0
37 0152 Makayla Gemeiner Vandergriff Elementary 142 1
38 0267 Carolyn Riedel Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 138 2
39 0294 Mackenzie Burkhart St Vincent de Paul Archery Team 137 3
40 0357 Phoebe Ostner Washington Bowheads 126 1
41 0043 Charity Futrell Bergman Elementary 117 0
42 0334 Fiona Pierce St Vincent de Paul Archery Team 104 0
43 0330 Mia Kelly St Vincent de Paul Archery Team 103 0
44 0158 Madelyn Louton Vandergriff Elementary 101 2
45 0225 Sofia Lewis Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 99 0
46 0220 Lilybeth Gamez Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 93 0
47 0343 Solara Koser Washington Bowheads 91 0
48 0155 Mai Jones Vandergriff Elementary 88 0
49 0151 Julianne Blaich Vandergriff Elementary 87 0
50 0194 Christina Lu Vandergriff Elementary 78 1
51 0362 Jolie Westphal Washington Bowheads 71 2
52 0271 Genesis Trevino Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 66 0
53 0150 Lauren Alley Vandergriff Elementary 65 2
54 0337 Annabelle Tyburski St Vincent de Paul Archery Team 59 0
55 0296 Alexis Doellinger St Vincent de Paul Archery Team 49 1
56 0360 Olivia Savage Washington Bowheads 48 2

Elementary Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0091 Howard Rogers Bergman Elementary 264 11
2 0167 Desmond Peterson McNair 5th Grade 2017 255 4
3 0142 Isaac Odom McNair 5th Grade 2017 254 6
4 0170 Deacon Snyder McNair 5th Grade 2017 250 4
5 0119 Logan Wilkinson Bergman Elementary 249 2
6 0047 Noah Hopkins Bergman Elementary 248 5
7 0094 Tyson Wells Bergman Elementary 238 5
8 0088 John Mcgowan Bergman Elementary 237 3
9 0085 Josh Steigman Bergman Middle 234 7
10 0140 Zach Miller McNair 5th Grade 2017 231 3
11 0127 Benjamin Gangluff McNair 5th Grade 2017 231 3
12 0197 Bruce Quayle Vandergriff Elementary 230 1
13 0172 Ethan Walker McNair 5th Grade 2017 227 6
14 0005 Zachary Freeman Butterfield Broncos 227 3
15 0156 Jack Kestner Vandergriff Elementary 226 3
16 0168 Hayden Phillips McNair 5th Grade 2017 225 4
17 0126 Walker Evins McNair 5th Grade 2017 222 2
18 0370 Sean-Vincent Valdez Cooper Broncos 221 5
19 0153 Matt January Vandergriff Elementary 221 4
20 0222 Cooper Helsing Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 220 5
21 0345 Ayden Barrows Cooper Broncos 217 3
22 0169 Charlie Smith McNair 5th Grade 2017 216 1
23 0278 Caleb Freeman Butterfield Broncos 215 5
24 0087 Bentley Malotte Bergman Elementary 213 4
25 0048 Tyler House Bergman Elementary 212 0
26 0122 Vincent Bauer McNair 5th Grade 2017 211 0
27 0273 Samuel Wiseman Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 209 5
28 0346 Alex Cannon Cooper Broncos 209 4
29 0315 Griffin Mikesch Butterfield Broncos 208 3
30 0363 Murphy Mcgee Cooper Broncos 204 2
31 0128 Hadley (Hap) Hall McNair 5th Grade 2017 202 2
32 0223 Keenan Joyner Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 202 0
33 0201 Tyler Upton Vandergriff Elementary 200 4
34 0138 Simon Mathis McNair 5th Grade 2017 200 3
35 0272 Grayson Wardlaw Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 196 0
36 0238 Henry Little Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 195 1
37 0277 Andrew Dodds Butterfield Broncos 188 2
38 0044 Luke Hable Bergman Elementary 188 0
39 0366 Taylor Saxon Cooper Broncos 186 1
40 0219 Elijah Driggs Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 186 0
41 0171 Dylan Springate McNair 5th Grade 2017 181 3
42 0090 Ryan Roberts Bergman Elementary 181 1
43 0089 Joseph Ortiz Bergman Elementary 181 0
44 0040 Tyler Bednar Bergman Elementary 181 0
45 0139 Juan Mckendry McNair 5th Grade 2017 180 1
46 0365 Gaige Perry Cooper Broncos 179 2
47 0143 Brady Brooks McNair 5th Grade 2017 177 0
48 0196 Jackson Miller Vandergriff Elementary 175 2
49 0347 Evan Ford Cooper Broncos 169 2
50 0200 Conner Stewart Vandergriff Elementary 168 1
51 0266 Jay Qualls Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 168 0
52 0316 Khicks Olson Butterfield Broncos 165 3
53 0276 Jaxon Conley Butterfield Broncos 164 2
54 0269 Caleb Sparks Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 164 2
55 0093 Cale Wagoner Bergman Elementary 164 1
56 0199 Julien Shew Vandergriff Elementary 164 1
57 0348 Chase Gibbons Cooper Broncos 160 1
58 0195 Rylan Luningham Vandergriff Elementary 156 4
59 0097 Wyatt Brewer McNair 6th Grade 2017 154 0
60 0264 Richard Pearson Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 152 1
61 0350 Aniteja Kharche Cooper Broncos 150 2
62 0221 Liam Gieskieng Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 147 0
63 0154 Will January Vandergriff Elementary 146 2
64 0342 Jack Johnson Washington Bowheads 145 0
65 0129 Henry Hanes McNair 5th Grade 2017 138 1
66 0157 Ryder Lane Vandergriff Elementary 134 1
67 0216 Zane Blood Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 131 1
68 0274 Cody Brooks Butterfield Broncos 129 1
69 0268 Octavio Sanchez Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 128 1
70 0358 Liam Pebworth Washington Bowheads 127 0
71 0361 Hayden Werner Washington Bowheads 122 1
72 0331 Landon Maas St Vincent de Paul Archery Team 118 1
73 0265 Zachary Phillips Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 116 0
74 0338 Ethan Adams Washington Bowheads 115 1
75 0215 Anthony Barrios Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 112 0
76 0340 Christian Butler Washington Bowheads 104 1
77 0341 Jack Gheen Washington Bowheads 98 1
78 0359 Cole Rogers Washington Bowheads 98 0
79 0339 Ari Buonaiuto Washington Bowheads 89 0
80 0193 Will Lowry Vandergriff Elementary 62 1
81 0297 Andrew Doellinger St Vincent de Paul Archery Team 62 0

Junior Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0030 Cherri Dorrough Bergman Middle 282 18
2 0032 Emilee Evers Bergman Middle 277 15
3 0081 Rebekkah Poor Bergman Middle 269 13
4 0166 Madilyn Edwards Woodland Junior High 269 12
5 0202 Tillie Lefforge Woodland Junior High 269 12
6 0074 Elle Jackson Bergman Middle 269 12
7 0210 Eden Snyder Woodland Junior High 268 13
8 0191 Ruby Gardner Woodland Junior High 266 12
9 0106 Abi Minor McNair 6th Grade 2017 264 8
10 0029 Kaydence Diffey Bergman Middle 263 11
11 0076 Kaci Keys Bergman Middle 262 8
12 0035 Katie Hanks Bergman Middle 261 3
13 0114 Jaycee Petrone McNair 6th Grade 2017 260 11
14 0162 Allison Byars Woodland Junior High 260 4
15 0103 Mattea Hoskins McNair 6th Grade 2017 258 10
16 0082 Emmalee Rogers Bergman Middle 252 6
17 0322 Rochelle Vaillancourt Providence Academy SH 251 10
18 0249 Olivia Kanak Arkansas Arts Academy 250 6
19 0212 Victoria Vaught Woodland Junior High 247 5
20 0031 Shyanne Eudy Bergman Middle 246 7
21 0254 Alexzandra Oneal Arkansas Arts Academy 243 6
22 0159 Kenjela Anderson Woodland Junior High 242 7
23 0026 Emmalee Best Bergman Middle 241 7
24 0256 Taylor Racher Arkansas Arts Academy 241 3
25 0259 Cassidy Tucker Arkansas Arts Academy 240 5
26 0096 Ezra Anderson McNair 6th Grade 2017 238 7
27 0036 Kelbi Hillenburg Bergman Middle 238 4
28 0099 Janet Fu McNair 6th Grade 2017 235 7
29 0104 Caroline Jouett McNair 6th Grade 2017 234 2
30 0239 Arlie Bray Arkansas Arts Academy 231 3
31 0102 Dally Harp McNair 6th Grade 2017 227 1
32 0327 Lucia Hollman St Vincent de Paul Archery Team 224 4
33 0149 Olivia Young McNair 6th Grade 2017 224 3
34 0078 Emilee Moore Bergman Middle 224 3
35 0258 Olivia Tillman Arkansas Arts Academy 220 3
36 0244 Hailey Fox Arkansas Arts Academy 214 2
37 0257 Makaila Smith Arkansas Arts Academy 213 1
38 0246 Riley Helsing Arkansas Arts Academy 211 1
39 0241 Zoey Brecheen Arkansas Arts Academy 202 2
40 0328 Stefany Mendoza St Vincent de Paul Archery Team 194 1
41 0353 Alyssa Santoleri St Vincent de Paul Archery Team 183 1
42 0101 Lilliana Hanle McNair 6th Grade 2017 174 1
43 0333 Delaney Neal St Vincent de Paul Archery Team 174 0
44 0242 Darlene Breen Arkansas Arts Academy 173 1
45 0027 Sadie Canady Bergman Middle 169 0
46 0174 Elisabeth Hays The Golden Arrows 168 1
47 0178 Tory Scott The Golden Arrows 109 1
48 0336 Emma Stephens St Vincent de Paul Archery Team 88 0

Junior Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0116 Kasen Phillips McNair 6th Grade 2017 279 15
2 0203 Palmer Lunn Woodland Junior High 272 10
3 0160 Jackson Brannon Woodland Junior High 267 10
4 0164 Tuck Crider Woodland Junior High 265 11
5 0115 Kanon Phillips McNair 6th Grade 2017 265 10
6 0192 Joey Kachel Woodland Junior High 263 9
7 0146 John Tierney McNair 6th Grade 2017 262 5
8 0205 Lou Petrone Woodland Junior High 259 10
9 0250 Riley Lewis Arkansas Arts Academy 258 7
10 0147 Landon Tierney McNair 6th Grade 2017 258 6
11 0260 Noah Washington Arkansas Arts Academy 255 6
12 0075 Camden Keymer Bergman Middle 254 6
13 0163 Jason Cartwright Woodland Junior High 253 5
14 0025 Cole Bates Bergman Middle 252 6
15 0066 Josh Woods Bergman Middle 252 4
16 0100 Isaac Haines McNair 6th Grade 2017 251 7
17 0034 Isaiah `Fraser Bergman Middle 251 6
18 0207 Zane Riggs Woodland Junior High 250 6
19 0252 Roddy Little Arkansas Arts Academy 250 5
20 0243 Justin Fishback Arkansas Arts Academy 250 5
21 0208 John Sheely Woodland Junior High 250 4
22 0105 Ashton Ketchum McNair 6th Grade 2017 248 6
23 0083 Kolby Rogers Bergman Middle 247 6
24 0209 Joseph Sheely Woodland Junior High 247 3
25 0204 Jackson Mcclelland Woodland Junior High 244 6
26 0077 Gavin Malloy Bergman Middle 243 5
27 0213 Diego Aguilar Arkansas Arts Academy 243 2
28 0080 Colton Poor Bergman Middle 242 5
29 0161 Taylor Bubniak Woodland Junior High 238 3
30 0079 Diego Ortiz Bergman Middle 231 2
31 0137 Cayden Giza The Golden Arrows 227 5
32 0084 Tripp Siemiller Bergman Middle 226 5
33 0033 Byron Ferron Bergman Middle 226 2
34 0355 John Yarnell St. Vincent de Paul Middle School Team 224 3
35 0240 Lane Brazelton Arkansas Arts Academy 220 1
36 0255 Alonzo Porchia Arkansas Arts Academy 219 2
37 0098 Evan Culpepper McNair 6th Grade 2017 218 6
38 0321 Titus Shaver Providence Academy JH 217 3
39 0247 John Hurley Arkansas Arts Academy 207 2
40 0253 Josue Lopez Arkansas Arts Academy 203 3
41 0354 Jacob Tyburski St Vincent de Paul Archery Team 198 1
42 0144 Matthew Schrader McNair 6th Grade 2017 188 3
43 0283 Nathan Evans Providence Academy JH 188 2
44 0148 Caleb Young McNair 6th Grade 2017 179 3
45 0145 Jacob Shuler McNair 6th Grade 2017 175 1
46 0324 Brayden Bennett St Vincent de Paul Archery Team 169 1
47 0117 Brice Remington McNair 6th Grade 2017 168 2
48 0165 Anders Den Boer Woodland Junior High 160 0
49 0325 Jake Estes St Vincent de Paul Archery Team 133 0

Senior Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0010 Destiny Anderson Bergman High 272 10
2 0016 Dannon Caviness Bergman High 271 14
3 0017 Abby Ferron Bergman High 270 13
4 0018 Melissa Johnson Bergman High 270 13
5 0013 Tiger Banks Bergman High 267 8
6 0019 Lindsey Keymer Bergman High 266 10
7 0014 Makayla Brewer Bergman High 266 6
8 0020 Brooke Lorimer Bergman High 265 9
9 0285 Ashlynn Arriaza Providence Academy SH 259 6
10 0306 Kendra Spreutels Providence Academy SH 258 6
11 0305 Hannah Samuel Providence Academy SH 255 9
12 0057 Ashton Rogers Bergman High 249 6
13 0236 Jascha Vanbrunt Elkins 247 6
14 0286 Laura Chaney Providence Academy SH 243 4
15 0134 Jo-Elle Adair The Golden Arrows 242 9
16 0231 Sarah Parrish Elkins 241 6
17 0064 Haylee Wheeler Bergman High 237 4
18 0284 Gabriella Fields Providence Academy JH 231 1
19 0063 Bailey Wheeler Bergman High 230 2
20 0226 Ashley Landin Elkins 226 3
21 0021 Emily Magar Bergman High 214 2
22 0187 Summer Friar Elkins 211 1
23 0232 Elysha Riggs Elkins 209 1
24 0177 Josie Scott The Golden Arrows 202 2
25 0235 Sydney Valentic Elkins 198 3
26 0303 Hayun Jeong Providence Academy SH 190 2

Senior Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0062 Connor Westlake Bergman High 295 25
2 0056 Joseph Ramer Bergman High 282 15
3 0055 Jacob Patrick Bergman High 276 12
4 0065 Jeff Wilson Bergman High 271 10
5 0059 Seth Valentin Bergman High 269 10
6 0287 Byron Denham Providence Academy SH 269 10
7 0292 Cord Goodnight Providence Academy SH 269 9
8 0302 Eli Jackson Providence Academy SH 265 9
9 0186 Easton Fields Elkins 261 10
10 0288 Connor Erskine Providence Academy SH 258 9
11 0188 Cody Hallmark Elkins 253 8
12 0237 Westin Wheeler Elkins 252 8
13 0181 Payton Coonfield Elkins 252 8
14 0289 Connor Evans Providence Academy SH 250 3
15 0301 Cooper Hance Providence Academy SH 249 5
16 0291 Ben Flowers Providence Academy SH 247 4
17 0228 Jack Miller Elkins 247 2
18 0234 Leo Timmer Elkins 243 5
19 0060 Logan Wagoner Bergman High 242 4
20 0179 Brandon Bamburg Elkins 240 9
21 0308 Cale Thomas Providence Academy SH 240 5
22 0058 Dakota Thacker Bergman High 235 8
23 0189 Andrew Johnson Elkins 235 2
24 0307 Phillip Taylor Providence Academy SH 233 5
25 0190 John Kramer Elkins 231 3
26 0227 Justin Lewis Elkins 231 3
27 0230 Dalton Nagy Elkins 221 4
28 0180 Rory Clouse Elkins 221 2
29 0185 Spencer Epperson Elkins 212 1
30 0135 Nehemiah Avila The Golden Arrows 208 3
31 0304 Jesse Mobley Providence Academy SH 204 4
32 0229 Austin Howe Elkins 198 1
33 0175 Trevor Hays The Golden Arrows 183 1