Site Menu

If you need to see a full breakdown of your score, click here.

Region 1 Tournament

Scores have been certified and are official!

Congratulations winners!

Elementary Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0086 Kiersten Lowry Bergman Elementary 252 6
2 0279 Marti Gerlaugh Butterfield Broncos 247 7
3 0038 Savannah Adams Bergman Elementary 247 5
4 0344 Tabitha Baldridge Cooper Broncos 241 7
5 0314 Crystaline Mahoney Butterfield Broncos 239 5
6 0050 Josie Patitz Butterfield Broncos 229 3
7 0368 Kaylin Silva Cooper Broncos 226 5
8 0311 Olivia Karsten Butterfield Broncos 222 5
9 0367 Leah Scheele Cooper Broncos 213 1
10 0275 Landry Clayton Butterfield Broncos 211 6
11 0263 Sara Mcmillan Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 207 2
12 0369 Isabella Stratman Cooper Broncos 203 2
13 0042 Anna Culhane Bergman Elementary 200 4
14 0121 Hailey Williams Bergman Elementary 195 2
15 0312 Maddie Leek Butterfield Broncos 191 2
16 0133 Gabrielle Adair The Golden Arrows 185 2
17 0349 Savannah Hughes Cooper Broncos 182 0
18 0310 Diana Hernandez Butterfield Broncos 179 3
19 0280 Morgan Hall Butterfield Broncos 179 1
20 0333 Delaney Neal St Vincent de Paul Archery Team 174 0
21 0270 Haylen Swank Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 167 1
22 0131 Hayden Holt McNair 5th Grade 2017 162 0
23 0224 Skylur Lewis Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 160 1
24 0045 Alexus Henrikson Bergman Elementary 157 2
25 0364 Aliyah Montomery Cooper Broncos 153 2
26 0351 Emelia Kuhn Cooper Broncos 143 0
27 0152 Makayla Gemeiner Vandergriff Elementary 142 1
28 0267 Carolyn Riedel Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 138 2
29 0294 Mackenzie Burkhart St Vincent de Paul Archery Team 137 3
30 0357 Phoebe Ostner Washington Bowheads 126 1
31 0043 Charity Futrell Bergman Elementary 117 0
32 0334 Fiona Pierce St Vincent de Paul Archery Team 104 0
33 0330 Mia Kelly St Vincent de Paul Archery Team 103 0
34 0158 Madelyn Louton Vandergriff Elementary 101 2
35 0225 Sofia Lewis Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 99 0
36 0220 Lilybeth Gamez Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 93 0
37 0343 Solara Koser Washington Bowheads 91 0
38 0155 Mai Jones Vandergriff Elementary 88 0
39 0151 Julianne Blaich Vandergriff Elementary 87 0
40 0194 Christina Lu Vandergriff Elementary 78 1
41 0362 Jolie Westphal Washington Bowheads 71 2
42 0271 Genesis Trevino Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 66 0
43 0150 Lauren Alley Vandergriff Elementary 65 2
44 0337 Annabelle Tyburski St Vincent de Paul Archery Team 59 0
45 0296 Catherine Doke St Vincent de Paul Archery Team 49 1
46 0360 Olivia Savage Washington Bowheads 48 2

Elementary Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0142 Isaac Odom McNair 5th Grade 2017 254 6
2 0047 Noah Hopkins Bergman Elementary 248 5
3 0088 John Mcgowan Bergman Elementary 237 3
4 0085 Josh Steigman Bergman Middle 234 7
5 0197 Bruce Quayle Vandergriff Elementary 230 1
6 0005 Zachary Freeman Butterfield Broncos 227 3
7 0156 Jack Kestner Vandergriff Elementary 226 3
8 0370 Sean-Vincent Valdez Cooper Broncos 221 5
9 0153 Matt January Vandergriff Elementary 221 4
10 0222 Cooper Helsing Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 220 5
11 0345 Ayden Barrows Cooper Broncos 217 3
12 0169 Charlie Smith McNair 5th Grade 2017 216 1
13 0278 Caleb Freeman Butterfield Broncos 215 5
14 0087 Bentley Malotte Bergman Elementary 213 4
15 0048 Tyler House Bergman Elementary 212 0
16 0122 Vincent Bauer McNair 5th Grade 2017 211 0
17 0273 Samuel Wiseman Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 209 5
18 0346 Alex Cannon Cooper Broncos 209 4
19 0315 Griffin Mikesch Butterfield Broncos 208 3
20 0363 Murphy Mcgee Cooper Broncos 204 2
21 0223 Keenan Joyner Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 202 0
22 0201 Tyler Upton Vandergriff Elementary 200 4
23 0272 Grayson Wardlaw Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 196 0
24 0238 Henry Little Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 195 1
25 0277 Andrew Dodds Butterfield Broncos 188 2
26 0044 Luke Hable Bergman Elementary 188 0
27 0366 Taylor Saxon Cooper Broncos 186 1
28 0219 Elijah Driggs Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 186 0
29 0171 Dylan Springate McNair 5th Grade 2017 181 3
30 0090 Ryan Roberts Bergman Elementary 181 1
31 0089 Joseph Rosas Ortiz Bergman Elementary 181 0
32 0139 Juan Mckendry McNair 5th Grade 2017 180 1
33 0365 Gaige Perry Cooper Broncos 179 2
34 0143 Brady Brooks 177 0
35 0196 Jackson Miller Vandergriff Elementary 175 2
36 0347 Evan Ford Cooper Broncos 169 2
37 0200 Conner Stewart Vandergriff Elementary 168 1
38 0266 Jay Qualls Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 168 0
39 0316 Khicks Olson Butterfield Broncos 165 3
40 0269 Caleb Sparks Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 164 2
41 0276 Jaxon Conley Butterfield Broncos 164 2
42 0199 Julien Shew Vandergriff Elementary 164 1
43 0093 Cale Wagoner Bergman Elementary 164 1
44 0348 Chase Gibbons Cooper Broncos 160 1
45 0195 Rylan Luningham Vandergriff Elementary 156 4
46 0097 Wyatt Brewer McNair 6th Grade 2017 154 0
47 0264 Richard Pearson Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 152 1
48 0350 Aniteja Kharche Cooper Broncos 150 2
49 0221 Liam Gieskieng Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 147 0
50 0154 Will January Vandergriff Elementary 146 2
51 0342 Jack Johnson Washington Bowheads 145 0
52 0129 Henry Hanes McNair 5th Grade 2017 138 1
53 0157 Ryder Lane Vandergriff Elementary 134 1
54 0216 Zane Blood Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 131 1
55 0274 Cody Brooks Butterfield Broncos 129 1
56 0268 Octavio Sanchez Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 128 1
57 0358 Liam Pebworth Washington Bowheads 127 0
58 0361 Hayden Werner Washington Bowheads 122 1
59 0331 Landon Maas St Vincent de Paul Archery Team 118 1
60 0265 Zachary Phillips Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 116 0
61 0338 Ethan Adams Washington Bowheads 115 1
62 0215 Anthony Barrios Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 112 0
63 0340 Christian Butler Washington Bowheads 104 1
64 0341 Jack Gheen Washington Bowheads 98 1
65 0359 Cole Rogers Washington Bowheads 98 0
66 0339 Ari Buonaiuto Washington Bowheads 89 0
67 0193 Will Lowry Vandergriff Elementary 62 1
68 0297 Elliott Lunsford St Vincent de Paul Archery Team 62 0

Junior Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0030 Cherri Dorrough Bergman Middle 282 18
2 0032 Emilee Evers Bergman Middle 277 15
3 0081 Rebekkah Poor Bergman Middle 269 13
4 0202 Jaycee Petrone Woodland Junior High 269 12
5 0166 Janet Fu Woodland Junior High 269 12
6 0210 Eden Snyder Woodland Junior High 268 13
7 0191 Mattea Hoskins Woodland Junior High 266 12
8 0106 Abi Minor McNair 6th Grade 2017 264 8
9 0029 Kaydence Diffey Bergman Middle 263 11
10 0192 Abi Minor Woodland Junior High 263 9
11 0076 Kaci Keys Bergman Middle 262 8
12 0035 Katie Hanks Bergman Middle 261 3
13 0114 Jaycee Petrone McNair 6th Grade 2017 260 11
14 0205 Olivia Young Woodland Junior High 259 10
15 0103 Mattea Hoskins McNair 6th Grade 2017 258 10
16 0082 Emmalee Rogers Bergman Middle 252 6
17 0322 Rochelle Vaillancourt Providence Academy SH 251 10
18 0249 Olivia Kanak Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 250 6
19 0212 Victoria Vaught Woodland Junior High 247 5
20 0254 Alexzandra Oneal Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 243 6
21 0159 Kenjela Anderson Woodland Junior High 242 7
22 0026 Emmalee Best Bergman Middle 241 7
23 0256 Taylor Racher Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 241 3
24 0259 Cassidy Tucker Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 240 5
25 0041 Jillian Berry Bergman Elementary 239 5
26 0124 Edie Brannon McNair 5th Grade 2017 239 4
27 0096 Ezra Anderson McNair 6th Grade 2017 238 7
28 0036 Kelbi Hillenburg Bergman Middle 238 4
29 0099 Janet Fu McNair 6th Grade 2017 235 7
30 0104 Caroline Jouett McNair 6th Grade 2017 234 2
31 0239 Arlie Bray Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 231 3
32 0046 Paige Hillenburg Bergman Elementary 230 5
33 0102 Dally Harp McNair 6th Grade 2017 227 1
34 0039 Layla Bauer Bergman Elementary 226 6
35 0327 Lucia Hollman St Vincent de Paul Archery Team 224 4
36 0149 Olivia Young McNair 6th Grade 2017 224 3
37 0078 Emilee Moore Bergman Middle 224 3
38 0258 Olivia Tillman Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 220 3
39 0244 Hailey Fox Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 214 2
40 0257 Makaila Smith Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 213 1
41 0246 Riley Helsing Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 211 1
42 0132 Georgia Hoover McNair 5th Grade 2017 211 0
43 0241 Zoey Brecheen Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 202 2
44 0125 Linnea Erickson McNair 5th Grade 2017 198 3
45 0123 Presley Blaich McNair 5th Grade 2017 195 3
46 0328 Stefany Mendoza St Vincent de Paul Archery Team 194 1
47 0353 Alyssa Santoleri St Vincent de Paul Archery Team 183 1
48 0101 Lilliana Hanle McNair 6th Grade 2017 174 1
49 0242 Darlene Breen Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 173 1
50 0027 Sadie Canady Bergman Middle 169 0
51 0174 Elisabeth Hays The Golden Arrows 168 1
52 0165 Ezra Andersen Woodland Junior High 160 0
53 0130 Julia Hapgood McNair 5th Grade 2017 156 1
54 0173 Josie Whiteman McNair 5th Grade 2017 154 0
55 0332 Meritt Mccarty St Vincent de Paul Archery Team 150 1
56 0178 Tory Scott The Golden Arrows 109 1
57 0336 Emma Stephens St Vincent de Paul Archery Team 88 0

Junior Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0116 Kasen Phillips McNair 6th Grade 2017 279 15
2 0203 Palmer Lunn Woodland Junior High 272 10
3 0160 Jackson Brannon Woodland Junior High 267 10
4 0164 George Crouch Woodland Junior High 265 11
5 0115 Kanon Phillips McNair 6th Grade 2017 265 10
6 0091 Howard Rogers Bergman Elementary 264 11
7 0146 John Tierney McNair 6th Grade 2017 262 5
8 0162 Kanon Phillips Woodland Junior High 260 4
9 0250 Riley Lewis Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 258 7
10 0147 Landon Tierney McNair 6th Grade 2017 258 6
11 0260 Noah Washington Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 255 6
12 0167 Desmond Peterson McNair 5th Grade 2017 255 4
13 0075 Camden Keymer Bergman Middle 254 6
14 0163 Kasen Phillips Woodland Junior High 253 5
15 0025 Cole Bates Bergman Middle 252 6
16 0066 Josh Woods Bergman Middle 252 4
17 0100 Isaac Haines McNair 6th Grade 2017 251 7
18 0034 Isaiah `Fraser Bergman Middle 251 6
19 0207 Zane Riggs Woodland Junior High 250 6
20 0252 Roddy Little Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 250 5
21 0243 Justin Fishback Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 250 5
22 0208 John Sheely Woodland Junior High 250 4
23 0170 Deacon Snyder McNair 5th Grade 2017 250 4
24 0119 Logan Wilkinson Bergman Elementary 249 2
25 0105 Ashton Ketchum McNair 6th Grade 2017 248 6
26 0083 Kolby Rogers Bergman Middle 247 6
27 0209 Joseph Sheely Woodland Junior High 247 3
28 0204 Jackson Mcclelland Woodland Junior High 244 6
29 0094 Tyson Wells Bergman Elementary 238 5
30 0161 Taylor Bubniak Woodland Junior High 238 3
31 0127 Benjamin Gangluff McNair 5th Grade 2017 231 3
32 0140 Zach Miller McNair 5th Grade 2017 231 3
33 0079 Diego Rosas Ortiz Bergman Middle 231 2
34 0172 Ethan Walker McNair 5th Grade 2017 227 6
35 0137 Cayden Giza The Golden Arrows 227 5
36 0084 Tripp Siemiller Bergman Middle 226 5
37 0168 Hayden Phillips McNair 5th Grade 2017 225 4
38 0355 John Yarnell St. Vincent de Paul Middle School Team 224 3
39 0126 Walker Evins McNair 5th Grade 2017 222 2
40 0240 Lane Brazelton Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 220 1
41 0255 Alonzo Porchia Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 219 2
42 0098 Evan Culpepper McNair 6th Grade 2017 218 6
43 0321 Titus Shaver Providence Academy JH 217 3
44 0247 John Hurley Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 207 2
45 0253 Josue Lopez Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 203 3
46 0128 Hadley (Hap) Hall McNair 5th Grade 2017 202 2
47 0138 Simon Mathis McNair 5th Grade 2017 200 3
48 0354 Jacob Tyburski St Vincent de Paul Archery Team 198 1
49 0144 Matthew Schrader McNair 6th Grade 2017 188 3
50 0283 Nathan Evans Providence Academy JH 188 2
51 0040 Tyler Bednar Bergman Elementary 181 0
52 0148 Caleb Young McNair 6th Grade 2017 179 3
53 0145 Jacob Shuler McNair 6th Grade 2017 175 1
54 0324 Murilo Apparecido St Vincent de Paul Archery Team 169 1
55 0117 Brice Remington McNair 6th Grade 2017 168 2
56 0325 Jake Estes St Vincent de Paul Archery Team 133 0

Senior Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0010 Destiny Anderson Bergman High 272 10
2 0016 Dannon Caviness Bergman High 271 14
3 0017 Abby Ferron Bergman High 270 13
4 0074 Elle Jackson Bergman Middle 269 12
5 0013 Tiger Banks Bergman High 267 8
6 0014 Makayla Brewer Bergman High 266 6
7 0020 Brooke Lorimer Bergman High 265 9
8 0285 Ashlynn Arriaza Providence Academy SH 259 6
9 0306 Kendra Spreutels Providence Academy SH 258 6
10 0305 Hannah Samuel Providence Academy SH 255 9
11 0236 Jascha Vanbrunt Elkins 247 6
12 0031 Shyanne Eudy Bergman Middle 246 7
13 0286 Laura Chaney Providence Academy SH 243 4
14 0134 Jo-Elle Adair The Golden Arrows 242 9
15 0231 Sarah Parrish Elkins 241 6
16 0064 Haylee Wheeler Bergman High 237 4
17 0284 Gabriella Fields Providence Academy JH 231 1
18 0063 Bailey Wheeler Bergman High 230 2
19 0226 Ashlyn Richert Elkins 226 3
20 0021 Emily Magar Bergman High 214 2
21 0187 Summer Friar Elkins 211 1
22 0232 Elysha Riggs Elkins 209 1
23 0177 Josie Scott The Golden Arrows 202 2
24 0235 Sydney Valentic Elkins 198 3
25 0303 Hayun Jeong Providence Academy SH 190 2

Senior Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0062 Connor Westlake Bergman High 295 25
2 0055 Jacob Patrick Bergman High 276 12
3 0065 Jeff Wilson Bergman High 271 10
4 0059 Seth Valentin Bergman High 269 10
5 0287 Byron Denham Providence Academy SH 269 10
6 0292 Cord Goodnight Providence Academy SH 269 9
7 0302 Eli Jackson Providence Academy SH 265 9
8 0186 Easton Fields Elkins 261 10
9 0288 Connor Erskine Providence Academy SH 258 9
10 0188 Cody Hallmark Elkins 253 8
11 0181 Payton Coonfield Elkins 252 8
12 0237 Westin Wheeler Elkins 252 8
13 0289 Connor Evans Providence Academy SH 250 3
14 0301 Cooper Hance Providence Academy SH 249 5
15 0291 Ben Flowers Providence Academy SH 247 4
16 0228 Jackie Miller Elkins 247 2
17 0077 Gavin Malloy Bergman Middle 243 5
18 0234 Leo Timmer Elkins 243 5
19 0213 Diego Aguilar Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 243 2
20 0080 Colton Poor Bergman Middle 242 5
21 0060 Logan Wagoner Bergman High 242 4
22 0179 Brandon Bamburg Elkins 240 9
23 0308 Cale Thomas Providence Academy SH 240 5
24 0189 Andrew Johnson Elkins 235 2
25 0307 Phillip Taylor Providence Academy SH 233 5
26 0227 Justin Lewis Elkins 231 3
27 0190 John Kramer Elkins 231 3
28 0033 Byron Ferron Bergman Middle 226 2
29 0230 Dalton Nagy Elkins 221 4
30 0180 Rory Clouse Elkins 221 2
31 0185 Spencer Epperson Elkins 212 1
32 0135 Nehemiah Avila The Golden Arrows 208 3
33 0304 Jesse Mobley Providence Academy SH 204 4
34 0229 Austin Howe Elkins 198 1
35 0175 Trevor Hays The Golden Arrows 183 1