Site Menu

If you need to see a full breakdown of your score, click here.

ANASP Region 09 Tournament Tournament

Scores have been certified and are official!

Congratulations winners!

Elementary Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0196 Jamie Howell Rattler Elementary Archery 275 12
2 0214 Makenna Taylor Rattler Elementary Archery 243 5
3 0074 Jaylynn White Blevins Elementary School 231 4
4 0180 Sabera Land Wickes Elementary 229 6
5 0114 Montana Cook Trojan Elementary Archers 229 2
6 0195 Trista Howard Rattler Elementary Archery 217 4
7 0027 Faith Cruz Blevins Elementary School 213 4
8 0166 Teegan Barnett Rattler Elementary Archery 213 2
9 0032 Audrey Lovette Blevins Elementary School 204 1
10 0115 Remmington Cowart Trojan Elementary Archers 197 1
11 0131 Mattie Ross Vandervoort Elementary 2018 197 0
12 0213 Mabree Sweat Rattler Elementary Archery 190 2
13 0094 Laci Dixon Vandervoort Elementary 2018 190 1
14 9997 Allile Cannon Bradley elementary archery 189 2
15 0134 Evanna Stokes Vandervoort Elementary 2018 184 1
16 0047 Ryleigh Scott Blevins Elementary School 178 1
17 0226 Hayden Turnbough Wickes Elementary 176 2
18 0221 Jaylee Pollard Wickes Elementary 176 0
19 0163 Arayah Wharton Trojan Elementary Archers 173 2
20 9995 Addison Evans Bradley elementary archery 171 2
21 0242 Gracie Terry Rattler Elementary Archery 168 2
22 0197 Jasmin Hughes Rattler Elementary Archery 165 1
23 0353 Savannah Wilson Umpire Archery Elementary 165 1
24 0356 Jenna Beaty Mena Flashcats 163 2
25 0215 Debra Faith Teel Rattler Elementary Archery 162 0
26 0092 Taylor Burk Vandervoort Elementary 2018 161 0
27 0030 Regan Langston Blevins Elementary School 160 1
28 0167 Makaylyn Cheek Rattler Elementary Archery 160 0
29 9999 Ayden Alexander Bradley elementary archery 158 2
30 0089 Dani Atchley Vandervoort Elementary 2018 157 3
31 0227 Heidi Turnbough Wickes Elementary 151 1
32 0043 Madison Pacheco Blevins Elementary School 141 0
33 0127 Jayden Johnson Vandervoort Elementary 2018 140 1
34 0091 Tatiana Bromlow Vandervoort Elementary 2018 140 0
35 0229 Kayli Wise Wickes Elementary 133 0
36 0360 Raegan Gates Mena Flashcats 125 1
37 0164 Tabitha Wilder Trojan Elementary Archers 125 1
38 0228 Sydney Wilson Wickes Elementary 123 0
39 0028 Maddelyn Harris Blevins Elementary School 117 1
40 0401 Clara White Mena Flashcats 116 0
41 0345 Olivia Estep Umpire Archery Elementary 114 0
42 0096 Jaylunn Estes Vandervoort Elementary 2018 111 0
43 0159 Tera Stokes Trojan Elementary Archers 106 0
44 9993 Tazaria Harris Bradley elementary archery 104 1
45 0113 Randi Cogburn Trojan Elementary Archers 100 1
46 0048 April Torres Blevins Elementary School 100 1
47 9996 Raleigh Doster Bradley elementary archery 83 0
48 9988 Kaelah Roesler Bradley elementary archery 79 1
49 0116 Destine Fatherree Trojan Elementary Archers 79 0
50 0359 Kallye Gates Mena Flashcats 78 0
51 9991 Anna Manuel Bradley elementary archery 61 0

Elementary Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0133 Andrew Smith Vandervoort Elementary 2018 260 9
2 0182 Santiago Maya Wickes Elementary 255 6
3 0093 Landon Case Vandervoort Elementary 2018 242 5
4 0126 Bradley Harwood Vandervoort Elementary 2018 240 4
5 0219 Zachary McCormick Wickes Elementary 230 6
6 0168 Elijah Fugitt Rattler Elementary Archery 225 6
7 0198 Reid Jackson Rattler Elementary Archery 224 5
8 0160 Caleb Tigue Trojan Elementary Archers 224 3
9 0095 Riley Dunn Vandervoort Elementary 2018 218 4
10 0075 Kade Wyman Blevins Elementary School 216 5
11 0090 Jacob Barrett Vandervoort Elementary 2018 212 3
12 0208 Dalton Manlove Rattler Elementary Archery 211 0
13 0025 Jackson Bonner Blevins Elementary School 210 2
14 0223 Tallan Richardson Wickes Elementary 207 0
15 0399 Hunter Walters Mena Flashcats 206 2
16 0129 Evan Pierce Vandervoort Elementary 2018 204 3
17 0121 Jimmy Glenn Vandervoort Elementary 2018 198 5
18 0029 Grant Hudman Blevins Elementary School 198 2
19 0130 Charles Richardson Vandervoort Elementary 2018 195 3
20 0117 Jaxon Fatherree Trojan Elementary Archers 193 1
21 0241 Caleb Terrell Rattler Elementary Archery 190 4
22 0212 Bryan Slunder Rattler Elementary Archery 188 5
23 0193 Daelyn Henderson Rattler Elementary Archery 188 2
24 0128 Dylon Morris Vandervoort Elementary 2018 187 4
25 0391 Braxton McMellon Mena Flashcats 187 2
26 0045 Jackson Putz Blevins Elementary School 187 2
27 0135 Bradley Wade Vandervoort Elementary 2018 178 1
28 0132 Cody Shelton Vandervoort Elementary 2018 175 1
29 0225 Edwin Trinidad Wickes Elementary 173 2
30 0111 Kolton Boyd Trojan Elementary Archers 173 0
31 0046 Cohen Sanders Blevins Elementary School 171 2
32 0172 Kevin Aguilar Wickes Elementary 169 0
33 9989 MJ Radford Bradley elementary archery 167 2
34 0119 Evan Hearn Trojan Elementary Archers 165 2
35 0112 Brock Brymer Trojan Elementary Archers 164 1
36 0118 Asher Glasspool Trojan Elementary Archers 162 2
37 0156 Dakota Pate Trojan Elementary Archers 161 1
38 9992 Kason Kelch Bradley elementary archery 161 0
39 0181 Dillon Loving Wickes Elementary 159 0
40 0179 Easton Johnson Wickes Elementary 155 1
41 0175 Evin Frachiseur Wickes Elementary 155 1
42 0177 Cooper Hayes Wickes Elementary 155 0
43 0392 Nathan Needham Mena Flashcats 154 1
44 9994 Gabriel Harris Bradley elementary archery 148 0
45 0222 Cooper Price Wickes Elementary 146 2
46 0173 Brody Bailey Wickes Elementary 142 2
47 0033 Justin Myrick Blevins Elementary School 141 2
48 0158 Phanton Richter Trojan Elementary Archers 140 0
49 9990 Colton Morrison Bradley elementary archery 139 1
50 0120 Peyton Hearn Trojan Elementary Archers 133 1
51 0393 Colton Quebedeaux Mena Flashcats 132 0
52 0154 Eathan Johnson Trojan Elementary Archers 130 0
53 9998 Wyatt Bearden Bradley elementary archery 126 0
54 0386 Waylon Head Mena Flashcats 123 0
55 0174 Cory Diaz Wickes Elementary 118 1
56 0026 Remington Buck Blevins Elementary School 110 1
57 0357 Travis Benefield Mena Flashcats 110 0
58 0210 Dallas Miller Rattler Elementary Archery 107 0
59 9987 Hermino Torres Bradley elementary archery 104 0
60 0216 Jacob Teel Rattler Elementary Archery 96 0
61 0220 Ismael Medina Wickes Elementary 95 3
62 0157 Tristan Payne Trojan Elementary Archers 95 0
63 0031 Zachery Laughard Blevins Elementary School 93 0
64 0161 Gus Tolleson Trojan Elementary Archers 89 0
65 0395 Patrick Spenser Mena Flashcats 84 1
66 0155 Alex Nivens Trojan Elementary Archers 69 0
67 0122 Shawn Harris Vandervoort Elementary 2018 67 0
68 0351 Chris Tomblin Umpire Archery Elementary 58 0
69 0388 Seth Ladd Mena Flashcats 55 0

Junior Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0069 Lori Richardson Acorn Middle 2017 273 13
2 0319 Kyla Collins Rattler Middle School Archery 272 11
3 0326 Alyssa Jones Rattler Middle School Archery 272 11
4 0423 Kelsey Frachiseur wickes straight shooters 269 11
5 0445 Alyssa Wilson wickes straight shooters 257 8
6 0419 Mallory Farringer wickes straight shooters 256 7
7 0099 Maria Gonzalez True Arrows(M) 255 5
8 0136 Alexus Caldwell Trojan Middle Archers 255 4
9 0440 Landrey Richardson wickes straight shooters 253 8
10 0369 Alexis Rowe Rattler Middle School Archery 252 5
11 0051 Aniyah Muresan Blevins Middle School Archery 250 8
12 9974 Chelsey Teague Bradley Jr Archery Team 248 10
13 9977 Jackie Kelner Bradley Jr Archery Team 246 5
14 0418 Madalyn Dixon wickes straight shooters 246 2
15 0444 Kaylee Williams wickes straight shooters 245 2
16 0424 Marissa Hammer wickes straight shooters 244 6
17 0255 Alexis Hall DQ Cubs 242 4
18 0324 Whitney Henderson Rattler Middle School Archery 241 5
19 0371 Meghan Self Rattler Middle School Archery 240 6
20 0323 Jamya Green Rattler Middle School Archery 240 5
21 0060 Destiny Mabry Acorn Middle 2017 237 6
22 0142 Lauren Fortner Trojan Middle Archers 236 5
23 0434 Braylee Jewell wickes straight shooters 236 4
24 0438 Melissa Oglesby wickes straight shooters 235 4
25 0314 Sarah Simmons Mena Middle School Archery 232 4
26 0302 Arrionna Stout DQ Cubs 230 2
27 0427 Allie Mcconnell Umpire Archery Middle 229 1
28 0376 Jocelynn Zeigler Rattler Middle School Archery 228 6
29 0325 Kara Jackson Rattler Middle School Archery 228 4
30 0143 Kalyn Fryar Trojan Middle Archers 228 4
31 0192 Natalee Trujillo Trojan Middle Archers 227 5
32 9982 Emma Ervin Bradley Jr Archery Team 227 2
33 0056 Shay Allen Acorn Middle 2017 227 1
34 0139 Kylee Crump Trojan Middle Archers 226 3
35 0416 Ashley Castro wickes straight shooters 223 2
36 0327 Chloe Keys Rattler Middle School Archery 223 2
37 0190 Kalyn Sulcer Trojan Middle Archers 222 3
38 0253 Allison Dockins DQ Cubs 222 1
39 0420 Kyla Ferguson wickes straight shooters 221 4
40 0250 Diana Barrera DQ Cubs 219 3
41 0012 Kalynn Highlander Blevins Middle School Archery 218 4
42 0186 Felicity Pate Trojan Middle Archers 218 2
43 0257 Kennedy Johnson DQ Cubs 218 2
44 0304 Makenzie Townsend DQ Cubs 216 1
45 0320 Elizabeth Downey Rattler Middle School Archery 214 2
46 0024 Baleigh Laughard Blevins Middle School Archery 212 2
47 0137 Alexis Cooper Trojan Middle Archers 211 3
48 0072 Annabella Tedder Acorn Middle 2017 210 2
49 0107 Mia Dixon Vandervoort Middle School Archery 209 1
50 0425 Jocelyn Hernandez wickes straight shooters 209 0
51 0110 Lillian Mcintyre Vandervoort Middle School Archery 208 2
52 0055 Payge Adaway Acorn Middle 2017 208 0
53 0151 Desiree Ward Vandervoort Middle School Archery 207 3
54 0306 Dulce Vargas DQ Cubs 202 1
55 0256 Brittany Hernandez DQ Cubs 202 1
56 0421 Lacy Floyd wickes straight shooters 196 0
57 0301 Jennifer Smallwood DQ Cubs 189 1
58 9975 Savannah Rodriguez Bradley Jr Archery Team 173 3
59 0065 Sydney Emerson True Arrows(M) 171 0
60 0015 Savanna Langston Blevins Middle School Archery 164 0
61 0101 Antania Rone True Arrows(M) 161 1
62 0148 Gracie Potter Vandervoort Middle School Archery 150 0
63 0057 Kora Carter Acorn Middle 2017 140 2
64 0266 Casssidy Ashcraft Mena Middle School Archery 139 0
65 0406 Brooklyn Bearden Umpire Archery Middle 134 1
66 0430 Melissa Salinas Umpire Archery Middle 130 1
67 0413 Jalyn Estep Umpire Archery Middle 114 0
68 0315 Erin Tidwell Mena Middle School Archery 101 0
69 0288 Navya Morris Mena Middle School Archery 91 0
70 0100 Nayda Gonzalez True Arrows(M) 88 0
71 0429 Cindy Salinas Umpire Archery Middle 66 0
72 0408 Samantha Chambers Umpire Archery Middle 48 0

Junior Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0070 Tyler Lyle Acorn Middle 2017 274 10
2 0068 Caleb Reynolds Acorn Middle 2017 272 14
3 0436 Edwyn Luna wickes straight shooters 264 9
4 0441 Noah Richardson wickes straight shooters 263 10
5 0368 Jarod Posey Rattler Middle School Archery 262 6
6 0443 Travis Taylor wickes straight shooters 261 10
7 0318 Garren Bailey Rattler Middle School Archery 259 10
8 0258 Armando Lopez DQ Cubs 258 4
9 0367 Samuel Pettigrew Rattler Middle School Archery 257 10
10 0329 John Legate Rattler Middle School Archery 256 7
11 0366 Alex Mitchell Rattler Middle School Archery 255 2
12 0267 Jarrett Burger Mena Middle School Archery 254 7
13 0140 Thomas Davis Trojan Middle Archers 254 6
14 0296 Max Pinkerton DQ Cubs 251 8
15 0365 Jackson Manlove Rattler Middle School Archery 251 5
16 0295 William Peppers DQ Cubs 250 7
17 0372 Alec Sigman Rattler Middle School Archery 250 5
18 0187 Walter Plunkett Trojan Middle Archers 250 3
19 0149 Braylen Ralls Vandervoort Middle School Archery 248 8
20 0218 Levi York Trojan Middle Archers 248 6
21 0370 Brady Self Rattler Middle School Archery 247 5
22 0422 Luke Floyd wickes straight shooters 247 4
23 0059 Noah Holland Acorn Middle 2017 244 6
24 0442 Christopher Salinas wickes straight shooters 244 4
25 0298 Ben Ramirez DQ Cubs 243 3
26 0435 Christian Johnson wickes straight shooters 240 5
27 0014 Donovan Langston Blevins Middle School Archery 240 4
28 0439 Brandon Perez wickes straight shooters 240 4
29 0261 Steven Peppers DQ Cubs 240 4
30 0147 Hunter Neal Vandervoort Middle School Archery 238 8
31 0191 Austin Tigue Trojan Middle Archers 235 3
32 0170 Brandon Kievit Trojan Middle Archers 234 3
33 0058 Ryle Cole Acorn Middle 2017 233 5
34 0303 Bryan Tapia DQ Cubs 233 3
35 0426 Josue Marquez Umpire Archery Middle 232 6
36 0146 Jacob Mize Vandervoort Middle School Archery 232 4
37 0052 Jeremiah Muresan Blevins Middle School Archery 232 3
38 0328 Dusty Lee Rattler Middle School Archery 229 2
39 0013 Michael Jones Blevins Middle School Archery 229 2
40 0433 Logan Wilson Umpire Archery Middle 228 6
41 0417 Hazael Cordova wickes straight shooters 227 4
42 9978 Andy Jones Bradley Jr Archery Team 227 4
43 0103 Austin Bailey Vandervoort Middle School Archery 227 2
44 0102 Joseph Turner True Arrows(M) 227 2
45 0271 Evan Graves Mena Middle School Archery 227 1
46 0259 Damien Mendez DQ Cubs 225 2
47 0109 Hunter Hamm Vandervoort Middle School Archery 224 7
48 0373 Brandt Stevens Rattler Middle School Archery 224 1
49 0252 Will Collins DQ Cubs 222 6
50 0437 Izaq Luna wickes straight shooters 222 3
51 0071 Dakota Sullivan Acorn Middle 2017 221 3
52 0270 Gavin Gorden Mena Middle School Archery 219 2
53 0066 Brycson Odom Acorn Middle 2017 219 2
54 0184 Randi Markham Trojan Middle Archers 219 1
55 0297 Alex Ramirez DQ Cubs 218 3
56 0150 Clayton Thompson Vandervoort Middle School Archery 218 2
57 0316 Jr White Mena Middle School Archery 217 5
58 9984 Coby Jake Curry Bradley Jr Archery Team 217 3
59 0321 Jacob Fugitt Rattler Middle School Archery 215 3
60 0061 Eric Nault Acorn Middle 2017 215 0
61 0414 Kody Bailey wickes straight shooters 214 5
62 0410 Tyler Dorse Umpire Archery Middle 211 2
63 0374 Austin Whisenhunt Rattler Middle School Archery 209 2
64 0269 Nevin Furr Mena Middle School Archery 209 2
65 0268 Mason Dillard Mena Middle School Archery 208 5
66 0062 Michael Baker True Arrows(M) 208 3
67 0009 Isaac Brooks Blevins Middle School Archery 207 5
68 0428 Benjamin O'Neal Umpire Archery Middle 205 0
69 0254 Anthony Garza DQ Cubs 204 4
70 0375 Owen White Rattler Middle School Archery 204 2
71 0063 Collier Brown True Arrows(M) 203 2
72 0049 Christopher Ledbetter Blevins Middle School Archery 202 4
73 0153 Nathan Watkins Vandervoort Middle School Archery 198 4
74 0183 Ethan Lynch Trojan Middle Archers 196 3
75 9983 Reagan Doster Bradley Jr Archery Team 193 1
76 0097 Samuel Walker Acorn Middle 2017 190 2
77 0104 Thomas Broach Vandervoort Middle School Archery 190 1
78 0011 Tanner Hickey Blevins Middle School Archery 189 1
79 0322 Keyln Gilmer Rattler Middle School Archery 189 1
80 0217 Dylan Wilder Trojan Middle Archers 189 0
81 0287 Duncan Mccauley Mena Middle School Archery 188 3
82 0067 David Oliver Acorn Middle 2017 188 1
83 0432 Jaydan White Umpire Archery Middle 187 0
84 0144 Andy Golden Trojan Middle Archers 184 2
85 9985 Zakk Cannon Bradley Jr Archery Team 181 0
86 0272 Gabriel Kelley Mena Middle School Archery 180 0
87 0050 Blane Lucas Blevins Middle School Archery 178 2
88 9973 Charlie Wilkerson Bradley Jr Archery Team 176 4
89 0108 Tyler Graham Vandervoort Middle School Archery 174 1
90 9981 Jamarion Harris Bradley Jr Archery Team 173 3
91 0188 Lakota Reid Trojan Middle Archers 172 2
92 0185 Tyler Nicholas Trojan Middle Archers 168 0
93 0169 Austin Johnson Trojan Middle Archers 166 2
94 0415 Justin Bell wickes straight shooters 166 0
95 0138 Ontonio Cooper Trojan Middle Archers 161 0
96 0105 Brodie Dickerson Vandervoort Middle School Archery 160 2
97 9976 Christian Rodriguez Bradley Jr Archery Team 159 0
98 0407 Daniel Chambers Umpire Archery Middle 147 1
99 0098 Landon Gatlin True Arrows(M) 138 1
100 9980 Jaquan Harris Bradley Jr Archery Team 137 1
101 0141 Braxton Fagan Trojan Middle Archers 136 1
102 0064 Gus Buelher True Arrows(M) 116 0
103 0189 Tyler Simmons Trojan Middle Archers 91 0

Senior Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0078 Haley Richardson Acorn High 2017 284 17
2 0084 Josey Webb Acorn High 2017 284 17
3 0364 Francis Keys Rattler Senior High Archery 281 16
4 0336 Aspen Harris Rattler Senior High Archery 280 12
5 0290 Carly Eddy Genoa Central Arrowmasters 273 12
6 0041 Bridgette Magness Acorn High 2017 270 13
7 0332 Morgan Bonner Rattler Senior High Archery 268 11
8 0330 Bethany Bagwell Rattler Senior High Archery 268 10
9 0037 Emmy Goss Acorn High 2017 268 8
10 0240 Amber Morris De Queen Leopards 267 8
11 0379 Sarah Mauldin Rattler Senior High Archery 265 10
12 0019 Saloura Muresan Blevins High school Archery 264 10
13 0308 Leonora Resendiz Genoa Central Arrowmasters 264 10
14 0035 Teagan Beaty Acorn High 2017 263 10
15 0361 Jaleisa Hicks Rattler Senior High Archery 263 6
16 0088 Kate Collier True Arrows 262 10
17 0034 Victoria Barrett Acorn High 2017 262 7
18 0281 Lynsi Smith De Queen Leopards 259 9
19 0378 Erin Lamb Rattler Senior High Archery 259 5
20 0042 Jaden Miller Acorn High 2017 257 5
21 0402 Raegan Spillers Rattler Senior High Archery 256 6
22 0003 Elizabeth Couch Blevins High school Archery 255 8
23 0008 Blair Lucas Blevins High school Archery 254 7
24 0036 Rebeka Cole Acorn High 2017 253 6
25 0080 Faith Walker Acorn High 2017 253 5
26 0040 Abby Lay Acorn High 2017 252 6
27 0277 Ruby Peppers De Queen Leopards 251 5
28 0280 Jocelyn Smallwood De Queen Leopards 250 7
29 0039 Tessa Kesterson Acorn High 2017 249 6
30 0404 Taylor Tomlinson Rattler Senior High Archery 248 9
31 0363 Alyssa Keys Rattler Senior High Archery 248 6
32 0081 Sarah Wallace Acorn High 2017 248 3
33 9972 Janie Cannon Bradley High Archery 245 3
34 0311 Courtney Thompson Genoa Central Arrowmasters 243 6
35 0382 Emily Posey Rattler Senior High Archery 241 4
36 0265 Jamile Navarette De Queen Leopards 240 2
37 0339 Candace Works Genoa Central Arrowmasters 238 4
38 0079 Megan Vaughn Acorn High 2017 232 5
39 0232 Sha'uri Esquivel De Queen Leopards 231 3
40 0231 Kaydee Cowling De Queen Leopards 230 3
41 0362 Callie Johnson Rattler Senior High Archery 227 2
42 0384 Jaden Self Rattler Senior High Archery 223 5
43 0285 Angela Vertiz De Queen Leopards 223 4
44 0236 Angelica Hernandez De Queen Leopards 221 3
45 0403 Lillian Supko Rattler Senior High Archery 217 2
46 0237 Monique Jacobo De Queen Leopards 215 4
47 0082 Kaitlin Warren Acorn High 2017 215 3
48 0309 Sarah Resendiz Genoa Central Arrowmasters 201 3
49 0018 Emily Moreno Blevins High school Archery 200 3
50 0348 Madison Wright Umpire High School 2018 190 3
51 0022 Madison Ross Blevins High school Archery 189 5
52 0431 Anna Miles Umpire High School 2018 183 1
53 9965 Canna Kibbe Bradley High Archery 175 2
54 0383 Megan Rowton Rattler Senior High Archery 167 0
55 0005 Summer Hardy Blevins High school Archery 163 1
56 0004 Kayla Couch Blevins High school Archery 148 0
57 9962 Angeles Torres Bradley High Archery 93 2

Senior Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0381 Alec Pettigrew Rattler Senior High Archery 292 23
2 0083 Brody Webb Acorn High 2017 287 17
3 0017 Donavon Mavis Blevins High school Archery 282 16
4 0334 Samuel Corson Rattler Senior High Archery 279 16
5 0278 Reed Renfro De Queen Leopards 279 13
6 0294 Lucas Lanier Genoa Central Arrowmasters 277 13
7 0380 Austin Mussett Rattler Senior High Archery 274 9
8 0333 Dylan Branch Rattler Senior High Archery 273 11
9 0276 Dennis Peppers De Queen Leopards 272 10
10 0293 Kamron Langford Genoa Central Arrowmasters 271 12
11 0087 Holden Chambers True Arrows 271 9
12 0291 Casey Eddy Genoa Central Arrowmasters 270 11
13 0284 Cooper Vallee De Queen Leopards 270 8
14 0076 Jacob Moore Acorn High 2017 269 11
15 0307 Gage Potts Genoa Central Arrowmasters 269 7
16 0338 Weston Whitehead Genoa Central Arrowmasters 268 11
17 0312 Jaren Whitehead Genoa Central Arrowmasters 268 10
18 0263 Remington Bearden Genoa Central Arrowmasters 268 8
19 0337 Ryan Whitehead Genoa Central Arrowmasters 267 10
20 0292 Bo Jewell Genoa Central Arrowmasters 267 9
21 0238 Shaylon Loyd De Queen Leopards 266 9
22 0335 Skylar Duke Rattler Senior High Archery 261 13
23 0289 Carson Bush Genoa Central Arrowmasters 261 9
24 0124 Andrew Layton True Arrows 258 8
25 0310 Benjamin Robinson Genoa Central Arrowmasters 258 7
26 0077 Matthew Nance Acorn High 2017 257 7
27 0230 Said Angeles De Queen Leopards 256 5
28 9963 Terry Rowton Bradley High Archery 256 5
29 0331 Gage Bailey Rattler Senior High Archery 256 3
30 0405 Tyler Tomlinson Rattler Senior High Archery 254 5
31 0235 Valentin Sanchez De Queen Leopards 252 4
32 0002 Bodhi Couch Blevins High school Archery 251 7
33 0279 David Serrano De Queen Leopards 251 4
34 0234 Ethan Hall De Queen Leopards 248 6
35 0239 James McAnelly De Queen Leopards 247 6
36 0006 Joshua Highlander Blevins High school Archery 243 7
37 0016 Blake Lucas Blevins High school Archery 242 5
38 0282 Juan Loaiza De Queen Leopards 236 4
39 0377 Harley Keys Rattler Senior High Archery 235 3
40 9960 Hunter Wilson Bradley High Archery 233 4
41 9966 Phillip Johnson Bradley High Archery 229 4
42 0038 Raymond Hannaman Acorn High 2017 228 4
43 0007 Christopher Hill Blevins High school Archery 227 4
44 0274 Gamaliel Lerma De Queen Leopards 225 1
45 0085 Austin Zarrella Acorn High 2017 224 3
46 9971 Caleb Curry Bradley High Archery 224 2
47 0262 Jacob Abbott Genoa Central Arrowmasters 219 1
48 0275 Connor Pearce De Queen Leopards 219 1
49 0283 Josh Soto De Queen Leopards 219 1
50 0021 Evan Ross Blevins High school Archery 212 1
51 0347 Khristian Ratiliff Umpire High School 2018 200 3
52 0123 Jonah Jenkins True Arrows 199 4
53 0340 Michael Arivett Umpire High School 2018 191 2
54 0341 Jacob O'Neal Umpire High School 2018 186 0