Site Menu

If you need to see a full breakdown of your score, click here.

ANASP Region 08 Tournament Tournament

Scores have been certified and are official!

Congratulations winners!

Elementary Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0190 Emma Browning PFE Archers 260 8
2 0186 Jessa Wiles C.E.S. 254 5
3 0179 Haven Mcclyea C.E.S. 252 9
4 0218 Meredith Dearasaugh PFE Archers 244 7
5 0217 Emily Darragh PFE Archers 242 6
6 0266 Kenzie Wall PFE Archers 236 4
7 0142 Daisy Duke C.E.S. 236 4
8 0240 Maggie Sweet PFE Archers 228 5
9 0084 Brianna Blackwood Homeschoolers on Target Elementary 228 3
10 0035 Monica Pinili Crystal Hill Red Jackets 228 2
11 0141 Bailey Dawson C.E.S. 225 2
12 9948 Lydia Warrior Crystal Hill Red Jackets 216 2
13 0265 Cambria Tedrow PFE Archers 213 4
14 0237 Leah McCann PFE Archers 208 3
15 9967 Anna Goodson Crystal Hill Red Jackets 207 1
16 0188 Sarah Bailes PFE Archers 205 4
17 0123 Reya McGuffin Homeschoolers on Target Elementary 201 4
18 0178 Morgan Jones C.E.S. 201 3
19 0233 Calleigh Kemp PFE Archers 200 1
20 9966 Alana Hendrix Crystal Hill Red Jackets 193 2
21 0273 Naira Taria Staci Hula 186 0
22 0133 Estella Azanon C.E.S. 184 2
23 0136 Heather Buffalo C.E.S. 183 1
24 9963 Destinee Lesure Crystal Hill Red Jackets 178 1
25 0143 Carlee Eads C.E.S. 176 2
26 0085 Molly Chosich Homeschoolers on Target Elementary 174 1
27 9949 Breanna Strutz Crystal Hill Red Jackets 171 2
28 0126 Brooklyn Sellers Homeschoolers on Target Elementary 160 1
29 0110 Zoe Bishop Southwest Christian Archery Club Elementary 160 1
30 0200 Nyera Ali Huda 158 2
31 0268 Samaya Lenzie Staci Hula 157 1
32 0269 Zoey Powers Staci Hula 149 0
33 0211 Zaina Daaboul Huda 147 0
34 0224 Miley Bradley Staci Hula 145 0
35 0267 Lauren Holland Staci Hula 138 1
36 0274 Emily Tucker Staci Hula 134 0
37 0112 Leah Gore Southwest Christian Archery Club Elementary 133 1
38 0230 Jai'Maya Hawthorne Staci Hula 128 0
39 0242 Fatimah Yousaf Huda 127 0
40 0198 Rijja Ahmad Huda 124 0
41 0157 Eden Vansandt Southwest Christian Archery Club Elementary 110 2
42 0122 Emma Hester Homeschoolers on Target Elementary 109 0
43 0153 Allison Monroe Southwest Christian Archery Club Elementary 108 0
44 0229 Aniya Fayne Staci Hula 101 1
45 0272 Devyn Smith Staci Hula 88 1
46 0243 Salma Zareen Huda 84 0
47 0156 Preslea Stewart Southwest Christian Archery Club Elementary 80 0
48 0180 Angie Petrus C.E.S. 76 0
49 9945 Arionna York Crystal Hill Red Jackets 70 0
50 0216 Salma Saad Huda 64 0
51 0194 Jana Abdin Huda 53 0

Elementary Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0191 Parker Clausen PFE Archers 274 13
2 0124 Aubrey Messick Homeschoolers on Target Elementary 261 7
3 0221 Taylor Hines PFE Archers 258 5
4 0220 Corbin Hagar PFE Archers 257 6
5 0181 Lawson Petrus C.E.S. 242 6
6 0238 Austin Mosby PFE Archers 240 4
7 9970 Triston Branch Crystal Hill Red Jackets 237 6
8 0182 Isaiah Powell C.E.S. 225 3
9 9962 Ashtyn Oliver Crystal Hill Red Jackets 223 2
10 0086 Graham Davenport Homeschoolers on Target Elementary 220 3
11 9968 Blake Frost Crystal Hill Red Jackets 218 2
12 0234 Easton Kenley PFE Archers 217 1
13 0139 Mitch Crouch C.E.S. 216 3
14 9964 Jacob Koscielny Crystal Hill Red Jackets 215 1
15 0134 Gabe Boyle C.E.S. 208 3
16 0183 Eli Roberts C.E.S. 208 1
17 0236 Drake Lussier PFE Archers 206 3
18 9950 Dallas Salaz Crystal Hill Red Jackets 204 2
19 0135 Lofton Brewer C.E.S. 204 1
20 0127 Jacob Townsend Homeschoolers on Target Elementary 201 3
21 0138 Graham Clark C.E.S. 199 1
22 9969 Chandler Eubanks Crystal Hill Red Jackets 199 0
23 0189 Gavin Barrickman PFE Archers 196 3
24 0225 Caleb Childs Staci Hula 196 0
25 0187 Ahmed Ahmed PFE Archers 194 1
26 0125 Ramsey Messick Homeschoolers on Target Elementary 192 2
27 0184 Alex Sims C.E.S. 191 2
28 0137 Luke Caviness C.E.S. 191 2
29 0192 Tristan Colson PFE Archers 187 3
30 0241 Yahya Younus Huda 186 2
31 0175 Tristin Gray C.E.S. 181 2
32 0219 Sam Diamant PFE Archers 181 1
33 0082 Jeremiah Bailey Homeschoolers on Target Elementary 180 0
34 0176 Hayden Huffmaster C.E.S. 178 0
35 0144 Andrew Fricker C.E.S. 176 2
36 9947 Jacob Watson Crystal Hill Red Jackets 175 2
37 0239 Seth Smith PFE Archers 170 3
38 0232 Rylan Jordan PFE Archers 164 3
39 0177 Eli Johnson C.E.S. 164 0
40 0226 Charles Davis Staci Hula 157 2
41 0113 Keaton Linville Southwest Christian Archery Club Elementary 150 0
42 0083 Harold Best Homeschoolers on Target Elementary 149 2
43 0270 Jayden Rochelle Staci Hula 146 0
44 0140 Caleb Croucher C.E.S. 144 2
45 0227 Charlie Davis Staci Hula 140 1
46 0231 Sam Jones PFE Archers 138 1
47 0228 Austin Deloney Staci Hula 136 2
48 0196 Yousef Abuabdou Huda 135 0
49 0111 Dominic Ferguson Southwest Christian Archery Club Elementary 134 0
50 0275 Kish Villapando Staci Hula 129 2
51 0271 Bala Seenivasan Staci Hula 129 1
52 0235 Joe Kitchen PFE Archers 126 1
53 0185 James Sullivan C.E.S. 118 1
54 0154 Israel Salas Southwest Christian Archery Club Elementary 102 0
55 0223 Blake Bizzell Staci Hula 80 0
56 0152 Angel Molina Southwest Christian Archery Club Elementary 58 0

Junior Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0034 Bailey Mason Maumelle Stingers 285 20
2 0423 Lennon Liscomb Cabot Junior High SOUTH 2018 Regionals 269 11
3 0434 Kandice Williams Cabot Junior High SOUTH 2018 Regionals 268 9
4 0206 Halle Cox Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 267 7
5 0289 Mia Aquino Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School 265 9
6 0381 Leah Griffin Cabot Junior High SOUTH 2018 Regionals 263 8
7 0332 Sophie Mcfarland Warrior Archery Jr High Little Rock Christian Academy 257 6
8 0033 Hannah Leslie Maumelle Stingers 253 5
9 0260 Hailey Drews Cabot Junior High North 252 8
10 0379 Jeslynn Freeman Cabot Junior High SOUTH 2018 Regionals 251 6
11 9987 Jaydyn Smith CAC Middle School 250 4
12 0210 Brady Holder Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 250 4
13 0410 Katy Kendrick Cabot Junior High SOUTH 2018 Regionals 244 3
14 0164 Tabitha Riggs Carlisle Middle school 244 2
15 0059 Sierra Rouse LISA Academy North Jaguars 243 4
16 0163 Jenna Reed Carlisle Middle school 243 3
17 0147 Kaitlyn Crouch Carlisle Middle school 242 4
18 0104 Abigail Steele Homeschoolers on Target Middle School 241 5
19 0377 Kierstin Bullock Cabot Junior High SOUTH 2018 Regionals 241 2
20 0030 Jenica Jones Maumelle Stingers 240 7
21 0430 Taylor Terrell Cabot Junior High SOUTH 2018 Regionals 238 4
22 0375 Eleighcea Azlin Cabot Junior High SOUTH 2018 Regionals 238 3
23 0205 Ellie Covington Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 238 2
24 0245 Adysen Johnston Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 236 2
25 0249 Rachel Reidhar Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 236 0
26 0305 Kiya Miller Cabot Junior High North 235 3
27 0162 Hayden Parker Carlisle Middle school 231 4
28 0286 Sydney Burton Warrior Archery Jr High Little Rock Christian Academy 228 3
29 9986 Brooklyn White CAC Middle School 226 4
30 0203 Hallie Bush Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 224 2
31 0376 Savannah Blair Cabot Junior High SOUTH 2018 Regionals 224 1
32 0149 Cloe Ford Carlisle Middle school 223 0
33 9990 Shannon McAuley CAC Middle School 222 3
34 0067 Atleigh Gruenwald Homeschoolers on Target Middle School 221 3
35 0116 Addison Bartley Carlisle Middle school 220 1
36 0409 Hannah Jones Cabot Junior High SOUTH 2018 Regionals 218 5
37 0066 Josephine Centinaro Homeschoolers on Target Middle School 217 3
38 0046 Lizzie Thompson Maumelle Stingers 216 3
39 0199 Nora Ali Huda 215 2
40 0339 Katelyn Mabry Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School 214 3
41 0334 Brynn Pitsch Warrior Archery Jr High Little Rock Christian Academy 211 5
42 0309 Jasmine Vaughn Cabot Junior High North 211 3
43 0302 Emily Lewis Cabot Junior High North 211 1
44 0252 Lula Mae Thompson Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 209 1
45 0425 Kalynne Martin Cabot Junior High SOUTH 2018 Regionals 206 1
46 0195 Amna Abuabdou Huda 203 4
47 0167 Anna Stovesand Carlisle Middle school 202 3
48 0427 Lacey Passmore Cabot Junior High SOUTH 2018 Regionals 201 6
49 0060 Sadie Sanders LISA Academy North Jaguars 201 3
50 0098 Liberty Johnson Homeschoolers on Target Middle School 196 1
51 0160 Hailey Mcreynolds Carlisle Middle school 195 0
52 0103 Lillian Ragan Homeschoolers on Target Middle School 193 2
53 9995 Emily Esseny CAC Middle School 190 2
54 0330 Ava Martin Warrior Archery Jr High Little Rock Christian Academy 187 2
55 0378 Rylie Floyd Cabot Junior High SOUTH 2018 Regionals 182 3
56 0064 Loralea Broderick Homeschoolers on Target Middle School 179 1
57 0014 Khali Engle LISA Academy North Jaguars 173 3
58 0018 Katelynn Johnson-Ratliff LISA Academy North Jaguars 171 2
59 0129 Zoe Cooney Southwest Christian Archery Club Middle 166 0
60 0012 Loren Abercrombie LISA Academy North Jaguars 150 1
61 0065 Cecilia Centinaro Homeschoolers on Target Middle School 136 0
62 0344 Sarah Chase Walt Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School 120 0
63 0290 Arianna Brasseux Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School 110 0
64 0016 Jada Hancock LISA Academy North Jaguars 83 0

Junior Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0208 Cache Flanagan Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 280 14
2 0247 Matthew Kearby Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 278 13
3 0431 Devlin Thompson Cabot Junior High SOUTH 2018 Regionals 273 13
4 0036 Matthue Mcgarrah Maumelle Stingers 273 10
5 0209 Dustin Gardner Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 272 12
6 9993 Lucas Harrison CAC Middle School 271 8
7 0310 Hunter Wessel Cabot Junior High North 269 13
8 0251 Max Stringfellow Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 269 11
9 0256 Noah Benson Cabot Junior High North 267 11
10 0250 Mason Sherman Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 266 14
11 0193 Parker White Carlisle Middle school 265 12
12 0258 Ethan Darcey Cabot Junior High North 265 9
13 0204 Cooper Childers Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 264 6
14 0118 Karson Bray Carlisle Middle school 263 11
15 0246 Jack Kearby Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 263 8
16 0432 Ashton Trumpfheller Cabot Junior High SOUTH 2018 Regionals 262 9
17 0333 Braelyn Patterson Warrior Archery Jr High Little Rock Christian Academy 260 14
18 0027 Nick Childers Maumelle Stingers 260 8
19 0165 Hayden Rushing Carlisle Middle school 260 8
20 0207 Jakin Cox Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 260 6
21 0040 Karter Pawelczak Maumelle Stingers 259 9
22 0038 Thomas Naylor Maumelle Stingers 259 9
23 0148 Jackson Cunningham Carlisle Middle school 258 7
24 0383 Julian Hennesy Cabot Junior High SOUTH 2018 Regionals 258 6
25 0331 Wyatt McCray Warrior Archery Jr High Little Rock Christian Academy 257 8
26 0159 Rueben Lybrand Carlisle Middle school 256 10
27 0042 Tanner Rhea Maumelle Stingers 256 8
28 0026 Chase Carlisle Maumelle Stingers 256 6
29 0029 Hunter Grumbles Maumelle Stingers 255 6
30 0429 Tyler Stephens Cabot Junior High SOUTH 2018 Regionals 254 4
31 0037 Silas Mcgarrah Maumelle Stingers 253 9
32 0099 Wade Jones Homeschoolers on Target Middle School 252 7
33 0308 Seth Stark Cabot Junior High North 251 6
34 0145 Paige Chadwick Carlisle Middle school 250 5
35 0300 Everett Koski Cabot Junior High North 249 7
36 0166 Ben Smith Carlisle Middle school 249 5
37 0426 Kahner Murray Cabot Junior High SOUTH 2018 Regionals 249 5
38 0117 Jessi Bowlan Carlisle Middle school 247 8
39 0244 Zackery Holloway Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 247 4
40 0158 Keller Kilgore Carlisle Middle school 246 5
41 0285 William Bratton Warrior Archery Jr High Little Rock Christian Academy 246 5
42 0013 Elijah Aistrup LISA Academy North Jaguars 244 7
43 0336 William Roach Warrior Archery Jr High Little Rock Christian Academy 244 5
44 0044 Sam Stephens Maumelle Stingers 244 1
45 0384 Jackson Jolley Cabot Junior High SOUTH 2018 Regionals 243 6
46 0028 Nate Grooms Maumelle Stingers 243 6
47 0248 Andrew Madar Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 243 2
48 0025 Carter Baldwin Maumelle Stingers 241 3
49 0031 Braden Kemp Maumelle Stingers 240 6
50 0341 Michael Reynolds Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School 238 4
51 0382 Aaron Heck Cabot Junior High SOUTH 2018 Regionals 238 3
52 0340 Jacob Mcginness Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School 237 5
53 0045 Kj Thompson Maumelle Stingers 237 4
54 0202 Hayden Brown Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 235 4
55 0335 Cole Proctor Warrior Archery Jr High Little Rock Christian Academy 235 2
56 0314 Gabriel Davis Warrior Archery Jr High Little Rock Christian Academy 234 5
57 0291 Cole Cosse Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School 233 5
58 0342 Luke Robbins Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School 233 3
59 0380 Payton Gammel Cabot Junior High SOUTH 2018 Regionals 233 2
60 0317 Carter James Warrior Archery Jr High Little Rock Christian Academy 232 6
61 9988 Chanmin Rhee CAC Middle School 232 6
62 0068 Michael Gruenwald Homeschoolers on Target Middle School 231 3
63 0043 Reece Rodtnick Maumelle Stingers 231 3
64 0299 Dylan Koski Cabot Junior High North 231 2
65 0312 Hunter Kaplan Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School 229 8
66 0257 Ethan Carroll Cabot Junior High North 229 5
67 0303 Braeden Megoloff Cabot Junior High North 229 4
68 0132 Landon Linville Southwest Christian Archery Club Middle 229 3
69 0102 Zane Metcalf Homeschoolers on Target Middle School 229 2
70 0032 Ryan Koscielny Maumelle Stingers 227 3
71 0424 Caton Marsh Cabot Junior High SOUTH 2018 Regionals 226 3
72 0318 Max Johnson Warrior Archery Jr High Little Rock Christian Academy 226 2
73 0316 Vaughn Greenway Warrior Archery Jr High Little Rock Christian Academy 225 6
74 0261 Davion Dunn Cabot Junior High North 225 4
75 0215 Yazan Qassas Huda 225 4
76 0039 Josh Page Maumelle Stingers 224 3
77 0168 Justin White Carlisle Middle school 221 4
78 0362 Layton Turner Warrior Archery Jr High Little Rock Christian Academy 221 3
79 9994 Cade Fitzgerald CAC Middle School 220 3
80 0146 Devin Cooney Carlisle Middle school 219 4
81 0263 Adam Hall Cabot Junior High North 217 3
82 0130 James Denton Southwest Christian Archery Club Middle 217 2
83 0287 Aiden Castleberry Warrior Archery Jr High Little Rock Christian Academy 215 2
84 0307 Carson Shaver Cabot Junior High North 214 6
85 0119 Drake Burks Carlisle Middle school 214 3
86 0170 Logan Oakes Southwest Christian Archery Club Middle 210 6
87 0311 Jacob Hinkle Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School 208 2
88 0428 Brandon Reynolds Cabot Junior High SOUTH 2018 Regionals 206 2
89 0120 Alex Carter Carlisle Middle school 206 0
90 0161 Sawyer Moody Carlisle Middle school 205 1
91 0328 Connor Lynn Warrior Archery Jr High Little Rock Christian Academy 203 3
92 0294 Terrence Genz Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School 203 2
93 9999 Cauy Blevins CAC Middle School 202 5
94 0298 Murphy Hannah Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School 202 2
95 0058 Diego Palacios LISA Academy North Jaguars 202 0
96 0338 William Krause Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School 199 1
97 0433 William Vailes Cabot Junior High SOUTH 2018 Regionals 198 4
98 0254 Evan Alford Cabot Junior High North 196 1
99 0056 Andrew Nguyen LISA Academy North Jaguars 196 1
100 0150 Hayden Ingle Carlisle Middle school 195 4
101 0292 Ian Dietz Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School 193 1
102 9991 Jacob Kirchner CAC Middle School 191 1
103 9985 Aiden Young CAC Middle School 184 0
104 0055 William Kesselberg LISA Academy North Jaguars 181 6
105 0255 Dominic Barker Cabot Junior High North 181 0
106 0041 Reese Raborn Maumelle Stingers 180 0
107 0337 Michael Krause Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School 179 1
108 0345 Anthony Wood Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School 178 2
109 0295 Michael Gipson Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School 178 2
110 0329 Ethan Lynn Warrior Archery Jr High Little Rock Christian Academy 178 1
111 0253 Justus Whaley Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 173 1
112 0100 Aidan Keach Homeschoolers on Target Middle School 171 3
113 9992 Drake Henson CAC Middle School 171 0
114 0063 Lamont Best Homeschoolers on Target Middle School 170 1
115 0017 Joshua Johnson LISA Academy North Jaguars 168 0
116 0057 Wyatt Niemotka LISA Academy North Jaguars 163 0
117 9998 Jetson Busbea CAC Middle School 160 0
118 0296 Seth Gourde Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School 153 0
119 9996 Joseph Clinton CAC Middle School 149 1
120 9997 Caden Cash CAC Middle School 148 3
121 0061 Dewan Thompson LISA Academy North Jaguars 145 0
122 0343 Garrett Ross Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School 125 1
123 0151 tristen Ingle Carlisle Middle school 124 1
124 0213 Mohammad Jarallah Huda 80 0
125 0293 Will Farquhar Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School 76 0

Senior Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0404 Haley Rollins Cabot High School 2018 Regionals 288 19
2 0364 Andi Benbrook Parkview Patriot Archery 287 20
3 0351 Lexxi Halpine Cabot Freshman Academy 275 10
4 0413 Sarah Overcast Parkview Patriot Archery 273 9
5 0008 Juliane Diaz Maumelle Hornets 271 13
6 0277 Shea De Bruyn Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy 270 11
7 0417 Sarah Shepherd Parkview Patriot Archery 270 10
8 0356 Alyssa Cohen Cabot High School 2018 Regionals 269 13
9 0282 Audrey Funk Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy 267 13
10 0092 Sarah Sanders Homeschoolers on Target Sr High 266 10
11 0418 Blaise Simon Parkview Patriot Archery 265 8
12 0053 Aynsleigh Washam Maumelle Hornets 265 6
13 0414 Lauren Patrick Parkview Patriot Archery 262 7
14 0367 Maija Dahlstrom Parkview Patriot Archery 259 8
15 0363 Kira Ackerman Parkview Patriot Archery 259 7
16 0283 Adeline Geoghagan Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy 258 7
17 0121 Kada Yabsley Homeschoolers on Target Sr High 258 6
18 0011 Anna Claire Grooms Maumelle Hornets 255 8
19 0023 Abby Moore Maumelle Hornets 255 7
20 0003 Emily Brackeen Maumelle Hornets 255 5
21 0019 Victoria Hwang Maumelle Hornets 253 8
22 0081 Avery Jones Homeschoolers on Target Sr High 253 7
23 0412 Zoie Moody Parkview Patriot Archery 253 6
24 0406 Meagan Welcher Cabot High School 2018 Regionals 252 5
25 0088 Kailee Metcalf Homeschoolers on Target Sr High 251 8
26 0359 Elizabeth Hankerson Cabot High School 2018 Regionals 249 6
27 0281 Anna Funk Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy 249 4
28 0401 Madison Meyer Cabot High School 2018 Regionals 249 3
29 9973 Kaitlyn Witherall CAC High School 248 5
30 0323 Kylie Robinson Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy 248 5
31 9977 Josie Roberson CAC High School 247 3
32 0415 Lexy Phelps Parkview Patriot Archery 246 3
33 0022 Beth Mayden Maumelle Hornets 242 5
34 0390 Molly Madar Cabot Freshman Academy 242 2
35 0416 Michelle Ramos Parkview Patriot Archery 239 8
36 0007 Sarah Critton Maumelle Hornets 239 3
37 0393 Megan Smith Cabot Freshman Academy 239 2
38 0054 Madelyn Windsor Maumelle Hornets 238 7
39 0397 Kayla Jones Cabot High School 2018 Regionals 238 4
40 0048 Allyson Brown Homeschoolers on Target Sr High 238 4
41 0284 Caitie Hammons Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy 237 5
42 0355 Makayla Cearns Cabot High School 2018 Regionals 237 3
43 0020 Stacey Johnson Maumelle Hornets 236 3
44 0050 Emily Roth Maumelle Hornets 235 4
45 0078 Chloe Gross Homeschoolers on Target Sr High 233 3
46 0365 Bailey Buck Parkview Patriot Archery 229 2
47 0395 Faith Taylor Cabot Freshman Academy 225 3
48 0280 Savana Espinoza Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy 223 5
49 0402 Hannah Miller Cabot High School 2018 Regionals 218 3
50 0387 Brianna Hobbs Cabot High School 2018 Regionals 218 1
51 0388 Alyah Horn Cabot High School 2018 Regionals 216 2
52 0080 Camryn Jenkins Homeschoolers on Target Sr High 214 3
53 0276 Alex Bratton Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy 209 2
54 0394 Emily Stewart Cabot Freshman Academy 209 2
55 9984 Hailey Boyles CAC High School 206 1
56 9979 Claire Morrow CAC High School 204 1
57 0324 Karen Rush Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy 202 1
58 0009 Lauren Elliott Maumelle Hornets 200 3
59 0090 Katlyn Niles Homeschoolers on Target Sr High 179 3
60 0389 Molly Kelsey Cabot Freshman Academy 177 2
61 0321 Elizabeth Peiserich Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy 175 2
62 0087 Mollie Messick Homeschoolers on Target Sr High 174 1
63 0079 Savannah Gross Homeschoolers on Target Sr High 170 1
64 0004 Kayla Branch Maumelle Hornets 132 0

Senior Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 9976 Andrew Velek CAC High School 284 18
2 0392 Chris Priddy Cabot Freshman Academy 282 16
3 0403 Gabriel Osbon Cabot High School 2018 Regionals 282 15
4 0385 Nathan Harpole Cabot High School 2018 Regionals 282 15
5 0405 Dylan Skinner Cabot High School 2018 Regionals 281 16
6 0024 Karson Pawelczak Maumelle Hornets 279 16
7 0006 Wyatt Chandler Maumelle Hornets 278 14
8 0400 Sam Mclaughlin Cabot High School 2018 Regionals 278 13
9 0320 Nathan Mcfarland Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy 277 12
10 0093 Logan Sellers Homeschoolers on Target Sr High 275 13
11 0051 Nash Scroggins Maumelle Hornets 274 13
12 0279 Nathan Dodson Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy 274 12
13 0408 Hunter Woerner Cabot High School 2018 Regionals 273 10
14 0374 Preston Linville Parkview Patriot Archery 271 12
15 0360 Garret Hardcastle Cabot High School 2018 Regionals 270 11
16 0052 Daniel Thompson Maumelle Hornets 268 13
17 0346 Dustin Calhoun Cabot Freshman Academy 268 10
18 0399 Joshua Leech Cabot High School 2018 Regionals 267 9
19 9983 Haydn Burton CAC High School 267 9
20 0358 Kaleb Garner Cabot High School 2018 Regionals 267 7
21 0366 William Cohen Parkview Patriot Archery 264 11
22 9980 Mac McConnell CAC High School 263 10
23 0348 Jacob Emmons Cabot Freshman Academy 263 8
24 0370 Matt Ferguson Parkview Patriot Archery 263 8
25 9978 Colby Quattlebaum CAC High School 262 8
26 0386 Sanders Hilburn Cabot High School 2018 Regionals 262 6
27 0411 Tim Mccoy Parkview Patriot Archery 259 6
28 0422 Zavia White Parkview Patriot Archery 258 8
29 0049 Bryce Roth Maumelle Hornets 257 9
30 0353 Austin Calhoun Cabot High School 2018 Regionals 257 5
31 0089 Elijah Montgomery Homeschoolers on Target Sr High 255 11
32 0094 Khayman Snelson Homeschoolers on Target Sr High 255 9
33 9981 Nick Devitt CAC High School 251 7
34 0421 Christopher Velazquez Parkview Patriot Archery 251 5
35 0326 Landon Tucker Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy 250 6
36 0373 Gabriel Huggins Parkview Patriot Archery 246 4
37 0076 Bryce Ebsen Homeschoolers on Target Sr High 245 7
38 0372 Andrew Hayes Parkview Patriot Archery 245 6
39 0319 Matthew Labay Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy 244 7
40 0371 Torien Flowers Parkview Patriot Archery 244 5
41 0369 Alex Ferguson Parkview Patriot Archery 242 6
42 0021 Nathan Juhl Maumelle Hornets 242 3
43 0398 Jacob Leech Cabot High School 2018 Regionals 240 4
44 0368 Michael Emery Parkview Patriot Archery 238 7
45 0010 Spencer Evans Maumelle Hornets 237 3
46 0407 Nicholas West Cabot High School 2018 Regionals 236 3
47 0357 Logan Frank Cabot High School 2018 Regionals 235 6
48 0350 Zachary Giese Cabot Freshman Academy 235 4
49 0420 C.J. Springer Parkview Patriot Archery 235 2
50 0005 Jackson Brannon Maumelle Hornets 234 3
51 0091 Patrick Ragan Homeschoolers on Target Sr High 233 2
52 0396 Colton Wilson Cabot Freshman Academy 232 2
53 0347 Evan Crandall Cabot Freshman Academy 232 2
54 9975 Will Walker CAC High School 230 4
55 0001 Karsen Beck Maumelle Hornets 226 2
56 9982 Aiden Cheatham CAC High School 225 3
57 0349 Cody Galluppo Cabot Freshman Academy 224 5
58 0352 Hunter Huey Cabot Freshman Academy 220 4
59 0354 Jacob Caswell Cabot High School 2018 Regionals 220 1
60 0002 Clayton Boothe Maumelle Hornets 199 1
61 0095 Kolby Snelson Homeschoolers on Target Sr High 175 2