Site Menu

If you need to see a full breakdown of your score, click here.

ANASP Region 07 Tournament Tournament

Scores have been certified and are official!

Congratulations winners!

Elementary Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0036 Abigail Dunbar Hill Farm 268 11
2 0039 Keira Evans Hill Farm 255 8
3 0019 Jocelyn Kirby Salem Elementary 250 8
4 0082 Riley Smith Hill Farm 248 8
5 0028 Macey Chambers Mustangs 242 3
6 0064 Lilly Wirzfeld Salem Elementary 241 4
7 0042 Scarlett Hasley Hill Farm 241 4
8 0080 Jacklyn Price Hill Farm 240 3
9 0056 Jasmine Passmore Salem Elementary 239 2
10 0084 Keelee Tidwell Hill Farm 233 5
11 0045 Kendyl Griffin Mustangs 232 5
12 9991 Faline Sharp Oden Elementary 228 2
13 0079 Austyn Oholendt Hill Farm 222 2
14 0018 Ava Kempson Salem Elementary 219 0
15 0063 Tilly Warford Salem Elementary 214 4
16 0081 Mackenzie Reese Hill Farm 208 2
17 0030 Analise Earls Mustangs 206 2
18 0025 Grace Anderson Mustangs 197 4
19 9999 Karli Davis Oden Elementary 197 1
20 0038 Oakley Escobar Hill Farm 194 0
21 0073 Ainsley Tippen Mustangs 183 2
22 0047 Laren Mainord Mustangs 159 2
23 0026 Gracen Blaylock Mustangs 159 1
24 9988 Shaelyn Starr Oden Elementary 121 0
25 9989 Sarah Starr Oden Elementary 97 0
26 9992 Addison Nash Oden Elementary 75 0

Elementary Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0074 Preston Howlett Hill Farm 259 7
2 0037 Kolby Duncan Hill Farm 252 9
3 0060 Aiden Stout Salem Elementary 252 6
4 0061 Gabe Thomas Salem Elementary 246 6
5 0033 Bentley Balisterri Hill Farm 245 5
6 0065 Jackson Yarberry Salem Elementary 244 5
7 0011 Gavyn Benson Salem Elementary 243 8
8 0009 Logan Adams Salem Elementary 242 7
9 0014 Samual Campos Salem Elementary 239 6
10 0020 Nick Miller Salem Elementary 239 5
11 0041 Carter Gregory Hill Farm 236 4
12 0035 Hudson Buie Hill Farm 234 4
13 0085 Dylan Vinson Hill Farm 234 3
14 0083 Kyler Strickland Hill Farm 230 6
15 0058 Logan Schrader Salem Elementary 224 2
16 0054 Caden Minton Salem Elementary 223 2
17 0044 Connor Frith Mustangs 222 5
18 0029 Wyatt Drennan Mustangs 221 2
19 0075 EJ Keith Hill Farm 221 2
20 0077 Zane Long Hill Farm 219 4
21 9990 Braxton Starr Oden Elementary 211 2
22 0034 Brendan Barkley Hill Farm 211 2
23 0043 Alex Fallen Mustangs 209 2
24 0017 Ethan Henley Salem Elementary 209 1
25 0031 Ethan Evans Mustangs 208 1
26 0078 Adam Morgan Hill Farm 207 2
27 0059 Sawyer Smith Salem Elementary 206 0
28 0010 John Thomas Allen Salem Elementary 206 0
29 0013 Boe Brazil Salem Elementary 201 1
30 0076 Chase Lloyd Hill Farm 199 3
31 9996 Owen Hill Oden Elementary 197 1
32 9994 Braxton McAnelly Oden Elementary 196 4
33 0055 Wyatt Nelson Salem Elementary 195 1
34 0015 Jace Cerney Salem Elementary 188 1
35 0012 Ben Brazil Salem Elementary 183 4
36 0046 Wyatt Machen Mustangs 179 2
37 0016 Aaron Gabe Salem Elementary 174 3
38 9993 Luke McAnelly Oden Elementary 172 2
39 0057 Robert Rogers Salem Elementary 166 2
40 0062 Caleb Trammell Salem Elementary 164 0
41 0032 Juan Avila Hill Farm 156 1
42 9995 Matthew Lewis Oden Elementary 151 0
43 9997 Trenton Hearne Oden Elementary 132 1
44 0048 Travis Seaman Mustangs 127 0

Junior Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0147 Raven Crump Bryant Middle School 276 15
2 0192 Jennifer Xiao Bethel Middle School Archery 273 12
3 0174 Brylee Bradford Bethel Middle School Archery 270 13
4 0154 Cora Loftis Bryant Middle School 266 9
5 0152 Abby Lee Bryant Middle School 264 10
6 0151 Rachel Kauppinen Bryant Middle School 260 8
7 0146 Abigail Courtois Bryant Middle School 259 9
8 0209 Abbie West Perryville Middle School Archery 254 5
9 0181 Blair Gray Bethel Middle School Archery 251 6
10 0194 Maci Rowlett Bryant Middle School 249 7
11 0150 Haleigh Heavner Bryant Middle School 248 8
12 9973 Annabell Strother Oden Middle School 245 2
13 9982 Leah Murray Oden Middle School 240 5
14 0164 Olivia Peacock Perryville Middle School Archery 237 5
15 9976 Skylin Sliger Oden Middle School 210 3
16 0189 Anisha Steadman Bethel Middle School Archery 210 2
17 0188 Cassidy Perry Bethel Middle School Archery 209 0
18 0130 Gisella Lopez 16-17 JR Indians 207 2
19 0187 Ashley Ocana Bethel Middle School Archery 205 1
20 0128 Katelyn Lawrence 16-17 JR Indians 203 5
21 0180 Bailey Gould Bethel Middle School Archery 202 1
22 0135 Arelenee Rojo 16-17 JR Indians 195 3
23 0086 Leilani Anguiano 16-17 JR Indians 192 1
24 0201 Skyla Perkins Perryville Middle School Archery 185 3
25 0090 Adyson Bridges 16-17 JR Indians 173 2
26 9979 Isabella Rivera-Kline Oden Middle School 162 0
27 0155 Kara Anderson Perryville Middle School Archery 160 0
28 0191 Taylor Wright Bethel Middle School Archery 156 2
29 9974 Abbigail Strother Oden Middle School 150 4
30 0071 Hayleigh Hale Gators 125 1
31 9978 Allison Sandlin Oden Middle School 91 0

Junior Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0148 Sam Forst Bryant Middle School 275 10
2 0165 Torin Mathews Bryant Middle School 268 12
3 0193 Justin Reese Bryant Middle School 264 13
4 0145 Brooks Blakeley Bryant Middle School 261 6
5 0196 Landon Smith Bryant Middle School 260 9
6 0168 Samuel Peck Bryant Middle School 260 4
7 0185 Jackson Meshell Bethel Middle School Archery 257 7
8 0166 Sean Morris Bryant Middle School 257 6
9 0200 John Yarberry Bryant Middle School 254 7
10 0198 Nicolas West Bryant Middle School 254 6
11 0199 Corben Wilson Bryant Middle School 254 6
12 0160 Gage Helsel Perryville Middle School Archery 252 8
13 0195 Nick Skiavo Bryant Middle School 252 6
14 0163 Jacob Patrick Perryville Middle School Archery 252 4
15 0182 David Johnson Bethel Middle School Archery 252 3
16 0149 Jase Ham Bryant Middle School 251 4
17 0105 Dakota Hooker Gators 251 3
18 0197 Devin Thompson Bryant Middle School 249 4
19 0132 Lane Naney 16-17 JR Indians 248 4
20 0119 Jonathan Armstrong Bryant Middle School 247 4
21 0190 Ben Wolverton Bethel Middle School Archery 245 6
22 0183 Gabriel Manees Bethel Middle School Archery 243 6
23 0087 Nathan Bankhead 16-17 JR Indians 243 6
24 0134 Jamie Parish 16-17 JR Indians 243 5
25 0153 Nathan Lewellen Bryant Middle School 241 4
26 0131 Dillon Morris 16-17 JR Indians 241 2
27 0120 Liam Arnold Bryant Middle School 240 5
28 9975 Ethan Stovall Oden Middle School 238 3
29 9986 Tegan Gray Oden Middle School 238 3
30 0176 Hayden Calhoun Bethel Middle School Archery 238 2
31 0186 Peyton Mills Bethel Middle School Archery 235 5
32 0184 Hayden Meshell Bethel Middle School Archery 235 5
33 0161 Robbie Lee Perryville Middle School Archery 233 5
34 0178 Mitchell Elmore Bethel Middle School Archery 231 5
35 0173 Joshua Bouley Bethel Middle School Archery 231 3
36 0211 Justin Xiao Bethel Middle School Archery 225 4
37 0179 Reece Finney Bethel Middle School Archery 223 2
38 9981 Brady Philpot Oden Middle School 222 3
39 0177 David Corballis Bethel Middle School Archery 222 3
40 9984 Nathanael Mayo Oden Middle School 219 1
41 0104 Kaleb Hale Gators 219 1
42 9983 Trent Morrison Oden Middle School 218 5
43 9980 Cody Rice Oden Middle School 213 5
44 0172 Lukas Barnett Bethel Middle School Archery 208 1
45 0127 Cheyenne Hernandez 16-17 JR Indians 207 1
46 0167 Grayson Outlaw Bryant Middle School 201 3
47 0175 Brice Burrough Bethel Middle School Archery 201 1
48 0070 Zane Gray Gators 200 1
49 9987 Isaac Gilbert Oden Middle School 199 3
50 9985 Caleb Hearne Oden Middle School 198 2
51 0170 Jordan Atterberry Bethel Middle School Archery 191 2
52 0068 Dalton Duke Gators 191 1
53 0171 Cole Barnett Bethel Middle School Archery 190 1
54 0109 Ethan Newman Gators 189 1
55 0069 Bradley Ellis Gators 182 0
56 9977 Matthew Shaw Oden Middle School 177 2
57 0205 Ryan Thomas Perryville Middle School Archery 173 2
58 0159 Dillon Drinkwater Perryville Middle School Archery 169 0
59 0092 David Castillo 16-17 JR Indians 139 2

Senior Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0229 Jordan Morris Bryant Hornets 283 18
2 0218 Jessica Hall Bryant Hornets 277 14
3 9950 Allie Strother Oden Timberwolves 274 10
4 0221 Emmy Hobby Bryant Hornets 269 9
5 0217 Britney Graves Bryant Hornets 268 10
6 0124 Brittany Grace Perryville Mustangs Archery 264 11
7 0213 Lauren Clark Bryant Hornets 262 8
8 9959 Baili Powell Oden Timberwolves 261 9
9 9970 Kyra Armstrong Oden Timberwolves 260 9
10 0023 Rayne Myers Benton Panthers 257 9
11 0232 Hannah Rawlings Bryant Hornets 256 9
12 0227 Callie Mckim Bryant Hornets 255 7
13 9969 Jacy Blansett Oden Timberwolves 252 8
14 0142 Abby Thomas Perryville Mustangs Archery 252 6
15 0231 Deanna Perera Bryant Hornets 249 6
16 9949 Sheana Van Horn Oden Timberwolves 248 5
17 0051 Ashton Taylor Benton Panthers 245 5
18 0215 Ellis Freel Bryant Hornets 244 6
19 9954 Brianna Smith Oden Timberwolves 244 3
20 9967 Mali Damazio Oden Timberwolves 241 4
21 0008 Dominique Maples Benton Panthers 232 2
22 9966 Jane Kha Oden Timberwolves 230 0
23 0006 Lexi Heimrich Benton Panthers 228 3
24 0118 Hannah Towles 16-17 SR Indians Group 1 227 5
25 0123 Oliva Davis Perryville Mustangs Archery 224 1
26 0139 Jasmyn Perkins Perryville Mustangs Archery 214 1
27 0007 Skylar Huchingson Benton Panthers 205 2
28 0066 Hayden Atchley Gators 204 1
29 0121 Makenzie Chambliss Perryville Mustangs Archery 203 5
30 9958 Sea Putlcaew Oden Timberwolves 195 2

Senior Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0111 Andy Jackson 16-17 SR Indians Group 1 287 17
2 0233 Spencer Rhoden Bryant Hornets 285 18
3 0049 Austin Prichard Benton Panthers 275 12
4 9951 Brandon Stovall Oden Timberwolves 274 11
5 0126 James Patrick Perryville Mustangs Archery 271 10
6 9964 Brandon Lewis Oden Timberwolves 270 11
7 0223 Cooper Kinzler Bryant Hornets 268 8
8 0226 Tristan Mathews Bryant Hornets 265 7
9 9960 Jesse Mcdonald Oden Timberwolves 263 8
10 0216 Grayson Freel Bryant Hornets 262 12
11 9961 Zechariah Mayo Oden Timberwolves 262 10
12 0002 Jesse Benedict Benton Panthers 262 6
13 0230 Nicolas Nguyen-Sovan Bryant Hornets 261 7
14 0228 Reid Mobley Bryant Hornets 259 7
15 0110 Shane Riley Gators 258 8
16 0235 Ethan Weldon Bryant Hornets 257 8
17 0001 Jacob Atchley Benton Panthers 255 9
18 0224 Cameron Loftis Bryant Hornets 255 6
19 0225 Levi Mason Bryant Hornets 253 6
20 0212 Gabriel Binns Bryant Hornets 253 6
21 0099 Wilson Fryar 16-17 SR Indians Group 1 250 2
22 9952 Austin Stovall Oden Timberwolves 249 4
23 0222 Joseph Jilek Bryant Hornets 249 4
24 0003 Tanner Billings Benton Panthers 249 1
25 0214 Kentrell Flennaugh-Scott Bryant Hornets 247 8
26 0021 Ian McGhee Benton Panthers 245 4
27 0101 Teddy Green 16-17 SR Indians Group 1 244 8
28 0050 Devin Roth Benton Panthers 243 8
29 0122 Isaac Davis Perryville Mustangs Archery 242 4
30 9965 Lui Lee Oden Timberwolves 238 3
31 0053 Brady Whitlock Benton Panthers 236 4
32 9956 Nicholas Sharp Oden Timberwolves 236 3
33 0143 Zack Thomas Perryville Mustangs Archery 235 5
34 0022 Bentley Mitchell Benton Panthers 235 4
35 9962 Ethan Mayo Oden Timberwolves 235 2
36 0117 Emilio Soto 16-17 SR Indians Group 1 234 3
37 0052 Jameson Thomas Benton Panthers 232 3
38 0005 Evan Chrissonberry Benton Panthers 224 2
39 0114 Quinten O'Neal 16-17 SR Indians Group 1 219 3
40 9968 Junbo Chen Oden Timberwolves 212 3
41 0004 Matt Burroughs Benton Panthers 210 3
42 0116 Levi Sherman 16-17 SR Indians Group 1 208 1
43 9953 Matthew Sterlin Oden Timberwolves 186 2
44 9948 Tucker Van Pelt Oden Timberwolves 179 1