Site Menu

If you need to see a full breakdown of your score, click here.

ANASP Region 06 Tournament Tournament

Scores have been certified and are official!

Congratulations winners!

Elementary Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0104 Kenley Holland Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 228 4
2 0098 Brooklyn Cullum Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 210 1
3 0133 Hannah Parish Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 203 0
4 0105 Haddi Hulse Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 192 1
5 0023 Scout Dawson WCC Archery 174 1
6 0134 Sarah Parish Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 174 0
7 0071 Adlee Acre Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 157 1
8 0131 Aubrey Lankford Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 143 1
9 0060 Mackenzie Eads WCC Archery 129 0
10 0120 Alexis Lankford Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 98 0

Elementary Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0136 Cole Pennington Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 250 6
2 0132 Jayden Linn Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 248 9
3 0118 Haze Hulse Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 248 8
4 0072 Josh Brock Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 243 6
5 0119 Cody Kuykendall Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 235 3
6 0137 Jayden Sullivan Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 232 5
7 0138 Case Walls Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 219 4
8 0099 Payton Deckard Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 219 1
9 0100 Evan Echols Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 213 2
10 0139 Chandler Ward Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 202 2
11 0097 Jerit Crownover Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 198 2
12 0061 Jeremiah Ganley WCC Archery 162 0
13 0066 Azrael Lormand WCC Archery 158 3
14 0015 Jimmy Allen WCC Archery 130 0
15 0135 Caleb Pennington Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 105 0

Junior Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0149 Alexis Mallard Palestine-Wheatley School 264 7
2 0127 Emily Walley Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team 248 3
3 0068 Kara Miller WCC Archery 247 3
4 0002 harley baker Pangburn 244 6
5 0128 Jewel Walley Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team 244 3
6 0123 Karlie Nowlin Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team 241 3
7 0001 TRISTAN SMITH Pangburn 240 2
8 0121 Emma Leonard Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team 233 0
9 0122 Kameron Mason Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team 232 5
10 0004 Lilly Barnes Pangburn 232 3
11 0095 Mara Holland Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team 229 3
12 0116 Madi Farel Palestine-Wheatley School 227 4
13 0126 Ella Thornlery Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team 220 4
14 0011 Kiley Glenn Pangburn 213 3
15 0130 Addison Zimmerman Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team 212 4
16 0106 Carman Banks Palestine-Wheatley School 211 3
17 0024 faith guffey Pangburn 202 4
18 0088 Laciegh Duncan Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team 180 0
19 0013 Jasmyn Acosta WCC Archery 159 0
20 0051 Lilly Henry Pangburn 148 0
21 0009 MADISON ARLEDGE Pangburn 116 0

Junior Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0129 Rylee Williams Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team 257 8
2 0008 Braxton Butler Pangburn 248 5
3 0107 Steven Busby Palestine-Wheatley School 246 5
4 0089 Kobe Echols Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team 245 10
5 0087 Skylar Bradford Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team 241 8
6 0096 Whit Holland Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team 239 7
7 0143 Matthew Hemme Palestine-Wheatley School 239 3
8 0125 Riley Swofford Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team 238 6
9 0124 Tyler Sullivan Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team 234 1
10 0086 Hayden Black Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team 233 3
11 0052 DALTON HILL Pangburn 232 6
12 0151 Sydney Patton Palestine-Wheatley School 231 4
13 0055 NOAH ROBB Pangburn 225 1
14 0029 William Jones Augusta Red Devils 224 6
15 0022 Gunner Dawson WCC Archery 224 4
16 0019 Tyler Braham WCC Archery 223 1
17 0092 Carter Guynes Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team 222 4
18 0059 Conner Yancy Pangburn 218 5
19 0069 Mason Montgomery WCC Archery 207 2
20 0016 Brian Beason WCC Archery 204 2
21 0010 SULLY COX Pangburn 197 1
22 0142 Landon Grimes Palestine-Wheatley School 191 2
23 0093 James Guynes Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team 186 0
24 0094 Bayler Hall Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team 186 0
25 0021 Hunter Cullum WCC Archery 170 0
26 0064 Cody Inman WCC Archery 121 0

Senior Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0050 Emma Hansson Pangburn 261 10
2 0083 Alyssa Williams VHS Archery 256 6
3 0053 Danielle Marsh Pangburn 249 4
4 0084 Kaitlyn Williams VHS Archery 249 4
5 0075 Monica Jennings VHS Archery 241 3
6 0040 Emma Fowler VHS Archery 237 4
7 0033 Karigan Broach VHS Archery 236 2
8 0035 Sue Burgess VHS Archery 235 5
9 0150 Hailey Patterson Palestine-Wheatley School 234 5
10 0079 Madison Moss VHS Archery 221 3
11 0076 Julia Jones VHS Archery 213 3
12 0043 Zoie Preller Augusta Red Devils 187 2
13 0056 sky schnider Pangburn 182 2
14 0027 Chastity Johnson Augusta Red Devils 145 0

Senior Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0057 Sidney Selvidge Pangburn 276 13
2 0049 Andy Hansson Pangburn 273 8
3 0074 Squire Hill VHS Archery 269 10
4 0038 Jacob Dorse VHS Archery 268 10
5 0037 Tance Crowder VHS Archery 268 7
6 0140 Travis Gracey Palestine-Wheatley School 264 7
7 0077 Justin Lee VHS Archery 258 7
8 0006 Devan Bell Pangburn 251 7
9 0003 miles baker Pangburn 246 8
10 0058 Nick Watts Pangburn 246 5
11 0041 Justin Furbor VHS Archery 242 6
12 0078 Phillip McReynolds VHS Archery 241 7
13 0081 Andres Santos-Perez VHS Archery 241 5
14 0082 Tristan Whitmire VHS Archery 241 4
15 0005 Gage Baty Pangburn 239 3
16 0007 Ben Bufford Pangburn 237 5
17 0042 Jacob Helms VHS Archery 235 6
18 0044 Ethan Taylor Augusta Red Devils 231 5
19 0012 Brenden Grayum Pangburn 229 2
20 0032 Logan Bass VHS Archery 227 2
21 0030 Echo Morris Augusta Red Devils 225 2
22 0031 Mason Atkins VHS Archery 222 5
23 0034 Peyton Bryant VHS Archery 220 2
24 0025 Andrew Grisham Augusta Red Devils 219 8
25 0028 James Jones Augusta Red Devils 215 2
26 0054 Konner Marsh Pangburn 209 2