Site Menu

If you need to see a full breakdown of your score, click here.

2020 ANASP Region 11 Tournament

Scores have been certified and are official!

Congratulations winners!

Elementary Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0040 Ana Wilson Taylor Elementary Archery 247 4
2 0170 Lexi Samples Emerson Elementary 231 4
3 0171 London Hughes Emerson Elementary 225 4
4 0195 Izzy Mustafa Columbia Christian School MS 221 6
5 0128 Carrington Clay Fordyce Elementary School 220 2
6 0228 EllieMae Ray PC Elementary - Slinging Trojans 217 1
7 0329 Madelynn Conley West Side Elementary Warriors 212 2
8 0089 Kelly Warlick Taylor Elementary Archery 201 4
9 0289 Gracelyn Sinclair West Side Elementary Warriors 199 1
10 0330 McKenzie Chadwick West Side Elementary Warriors 199 0
11 0043 Carsyn Langley Taylor Elementary Archery 199 0
12 0160 Havyn Carrington Emerson Elementary 195 0
13 0090 Madison Bland Taylor Elementary Archery 192 2
14 0200 Addison Golden PC Elementary - Slinging Trojans 188 0
15 0300 Hannah Burton West Side Elementary Warriors 187 1
16 0157 Brailey Tuberville Emerson Elementary 186 1
17 0038 Adley Buford Taylor Elementary Archery 184 2
18 0144 Mallory Hardman Fordyce Elementary School 183 1
19 0234 Kambrey Stegall PC Elementary - Slinging Trojans 177 0
20 0235 Kaylee Housdan PC Elementary - Slinging Trojans 176 2
21 0158 Emilee Hanson Emerson Elementary 176 1
22 0097 Ada Beth Berry-Cruz Fordyce Elementary School 176 0
23 0162 Katlynn Dendy Emerson Elementary 174 0
24 0285 Annalisa Seabolt West Side Elementary Warriors 166 1
25 0198 Chloe Bevan Columbia Christian School Elementary 154 1
26 0139 Debranne Cranford Fordyce Elementary School 152 0
27 0099 Audrey Adair Fordyce Elementary School 137 3
28 0229 Emma Ware PC Elementary - Slinging Trojans 137 0
29 0061 Allyssa Warner Bearden 125 0
30 0159 Gracie Vaughan Emerson Elementary 120 0
31 0065 Destiny Avery Bearden 108 0
32 0117 Sarah Castleberry Bearden 104 0
33 0069 Haylee Gonzalez Bearden 104 0
34 0066 Ellie Taylor Bearden 96 0
35 0109 Laielah Wentworth Bearden 82 0
36 0067 Emma Martin Bearden 76 1
37 0114 Paighten Heard Bearden 71 0
38 0107 JayAna McDaniel Bearden 64 0
39 0068 Haley Hoss Bearden 54 0
40 0108 Kaileigh McElroy Bearden 19 0

Elementary Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0047 Holland Stacks Taylor Elementary Archery 266 8
2 0048 Jack Rogers Taylor Elementary Archery 264 9
3 0045 Gavin Cook Taylor Elementary Archery 252 6
4 0199 Christian Routon Columbia Christian School Elementary 250 7
5 0092 Owen Perkison Taylor Elementary Archery 249 4
6 0237 Eli Bell Columbia Christian School Elementary 244 6
7 0238 Jaxson Rushton Columbia Christian School Elementary 243 3
8 0042 Brodi DeMoss Taylor Elementary Archery 242 4
9 0086 Jakob Davis Taylor Elementary Archery 241 4
10 0174 Terry Shepherd Emerson Elementary 232 6
11 0233 Jake Smith PC Elementary - Slinging Trojans 232 3
12 0155 Aiden Watson Emerson Elementary 228 4
13 0231 Jackson Stephens PC Elementary - Slinging Trojans 226 3
14 0087 Jax Elmore Taylor Elementary Archery 224 2
15 0227 Dalton Farris PC Elementary - Slinging Trojans 223 6
16 0140 Hayden Ford Fordyce Elementary School 220 4
17 0290 Grayson Bailey West Side Elementary Warriors 219 1
18 0230 Gray Kelly PC Elementary - Slinging Trojans 215 5
19 0236 Dawson Wheelington Columbia Christian School Elementary 214 2
20 0326 Hutson Taylor West Side Elementary Warriors 211 3
21 0244 Peyton Bohannan PC Elementary - Slinging Trojans 208 1
22 0156 Baxter Waller Emerson Elementary 204 4
23 0095 Titus Herman Taylor Elementary Archery 204 3
24 0161 Kaden Waller Emerson Elementary 203 3
25 0145 Samuel Petty Fordyce Elementary School 200 0
26 0175 Tristan Fish Emerson Elementary 199 2
27 0327 Jax Bain West Side Elementary Warriors 198 2
28 0093 Ryder Tate Taylor Elementary Archery 198 1
29 0118 Weston Jones Bearden 197 2
30 0044 Dawson Sweet Taylor Elementary Archery 193 2
31 0091 Max Flynt Taylor Elementary Archery 190 1
32 0232 Jackson Brian PC Elementary - Slinging Trojans 186 1
33 0246 Robert Pauley PC Elementary - Slinging Trojans 184 3
34 9999 Brayden Latino PC Elementary - Slinging Trojans 183 1
35 0041 Austin Brown Taylor Elementary Archery 182 3
36 0112 Noah Beard Bearden 182 1
37 0239 Landon Wylie PC Elementary - Slinging Trojans 180 0
38 0241 Landon Russell PC Elementary - Slinging Trojans 178 3
39 0173 Peyton Ferguson Emerson Elementary 178 0
40 0088 Jaxon Revell Taylor Elementary Archery 176 1
41 0226 Brendan Sampson PC Elementary - Slinging Trojans 174 0
42 0249 Wesley Rainwater PC Elementary - Slinging Trojans 171 1
43 0245 Reed Agerton PC Elementary - Slinging Trojans 171 1
44 0094 Rye Minter Taylor Elementary Archery 166 1
45 0063 Bear Nimmo Bearden 166 1
46 0142 Landon Ford Fordyce Elementary School 165 1
47 0046 Hayden Ochs Taylor Elementary Archery 160 1
48 0248 Taylon Calloway PC Elementary - Slinging Trojans 158 1
49 0287 Benjamin Narciso West Side Elementary Warriors 150 0
50 0242 Major Brian PC Elementary - Slinging Trojans 148 2
51 0141 Kaiden Quimby Fordyce Elementary School 145 0
52 0143 Logan Barner Fordyce Elementary School 131 0
53 0126 Bryant Robinson Fordyce Elementary School 125 0
54 0247 Sawyer Copes PC Elementary - Slinging Trojans 122 0
55 0113 Oliveria Gonzalez Bearden 115 1
56 0169 Kyle Billingsley Emerson Elementary 112 1
57 0127 Brynton Axsom Fordyce Elementary School 112 1
58 0098 AJ Socia Fordyce Elementary School 109 0
59 0062 Andrew Rose Bearden 105 0
60 0100 Breck Berry Fordyce Elementary School 81 1
61 0243 Parker Thomas PC Elementary - Slinging Trojans 66 0
62 0070 Issac Clemons Bearden 50 0
63 0071 James Kelly Bearden 30 0

Junior Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0125 Kendall haire Emerson Jr High Archery 277 16
2 0347 Isabel Clark Washington Middle School 271 9
3 0026 Adelyn Carter Taylor Middle Archery 270 11
4 0154 Page Nichols Emerson Jr High Archery 269 9
5 0053 Layla Webb Barton Archery Team 262 10
6 0037 Emma Collier Taylor Middle Archery 261 12
7 0050 Grace Braswell Taylor Middle Archery 261 9
8 0383 Kelsey Smith Washington Middle School 261 9
9 0074 Brylie Hughes Emerson Jr High Archery 259 7
10 0060 Zoe Jackson Barton Archery Team 255 5
11 0056 Ramya Miller Barton Archery Team 253 7
12 0079 Kailey Davis Taylor Middle Archery 252 4
13 0010 Becca Hooks Barton Archery Team 250 5
14 0262 Mahogany Gaston Fordyce Middle School 250 4
15 0083 Miley Davis Taylor Middle Archery 247 7
16 0080 Harleigh Williams Taylor Middle Archery 247 3
17 0257 Zoe Edmonds PC Middle - Mighty Trojans 245 8
18 0344 Citlali Martinez Washington Middle School 244 5
19 0036 Emily Cook Taylor Middle Archery 241 6
20 0224 Emmalynn Landers Fordyce Middle School 240 6
21 0253 Lorali Barnes PC Middle - Mighty Trojans 240 3
22 0340 Addison Gaul Washington Middle School 240 2
23 0265 Riley Greenwood Fordyce Middle School 237 7
24 0075 carlee Roberson Emerson Jr High Archery 236 3
25 0263 Marlessa Grandy Fordyce Middle School 236 2
26 0081 Mattison McLelland Taylor Middle Archery 236 1
27 0150 Katie Barnes Bearden High School 235 3
28 0034 Cole Phillips Taylor Middle Archery 234 2
29 0380 Jaelynn Dumas Washington Middle School 233 5
30 0250 Addison Ogle West Side Middle School Warriors 233 3
31 0279 Carley Bain West Side Middle School Warriors 231 3
32 0294 Katelyn Earnest West Side Middle School Warriors 230 3
33 0016 Emily Chisholm Barton Archery Team 227 5
34 0137 Ivyana Harris Bearden High School 227 2
35 0215 Jenna Smith PC Middle - Mighty Trojans 226 3
36 0217 Ashley Ortiz Fordyce Middle School 224 5
37 0014 Claire Herrmann Barton Archery Team 222 4
38 0387 Sarah Thompson Washington Middle School 222 4
39 0339 Abigail Wyatt Washington Middle School 220 1
40 0027 Anistyn Nolte Taylor Middle Archery 217 1
41 0078 Julieann Stacks Taylor Middle Archery 216 5
42 0104 Elizabeth billingsly Emerson Jr High Archery 210 5
43 0254 McKenzie Rainwater PC Middle - Mighty Trojans 209 7
44 0009 Arianna Jasso Barton Archery Team 205 1
45 0131 Anna Weatherly Bearden High School 203 2
46 0102 Cheyanne Evans Emerson Jr High Archery 202 1
47 0342 Brylee Jobe Washington Middle School 201 3
48 0124 Ka'Lee Hanson Emerson Jr High Archery 199 2
49 0049 Genna Braswell Taylor Middle Archery 197 2
50 0028 Ashlyn Clark Taylor Middle Archery 192 2
51 0338 Abbey Geist Washington Middle School 190 2
52 0031 Cailynn Hinshaw Taylor Middle Archery 190 1
53 0260 Kendall Dorrell Fordyce Middle School 183 1
54 0337 Laila Purifoy Harmony Grove Junior High Archery 183 0
55 0187 Abby Triplet Columbia Christian School MS 179 1
56 0181 Shayne Sorrells Bearden High School 173 1
57 0251 Julie Wilson PC Middle - Mighty Trojans 169 2
58 0261 LaDerrica Warner Fordyce Middle School 155 0
59 0208 Amber Ashbrook PC Middle - Mighty Trojans 147 1
60 0378 Samantha Williams Harmony Grove Junior High Archery 132 0
61 0295 Madelyn Poss West Side Middle School Warriors 129 0
62 0376 Natalie Hall Harmony Grove Junior High Archery 120 0
63 0336 Kayli Shuler Harmony Grove Junior High Archery 106 0
64 0349 Lexie DeHart Harmony Grove Junior High Archery 85 0
65 0348 Leslie Reyes Harmony Grove Junior High Archery 84 2

Junior Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0055 Peyton Howard Barton Archery Team 285 18
2 0058 Sam York Barton Archery Team 279 12
3 0196 Sam Williams Columbia Christian School MS 276 12
4 0017 James Polk Barton Archery Team 274 11
5 0122 Jasper Jones Emerson Jr High Archery 271 14
6 0381 James Ingram Washington Middle School 271 8
7 0382 Jarett Baker Washington Middle School 270 11
8 0057 Riley Dumas Barton Archery Team 269 13
9 0379 Jackson Pagan Washington Middle School 268 10
10 0013 Caden Bates Barton Archery Team 267 9
11 0011 Brody Little Barton Archery Team 267 9
12 0008 Andrew Finch Barton Archery Team 265 9
13 0033 Chayner Owen Taylor Middle Archery 265 6
14 0121 Jacob Shackleford Emerson Jr High Archery 263 6
15 0386 Mitchell Polk Washington Middle School 262 12
16 0029 Ben May Taylor Middle Archery 262 10
17 0082 Michael Higgins Taylor Middle Archery 262 7
18 0077 Jessie Umphries Taylor Middle Archery 262 6
19 0210 Christian Word PC Middle - Mighty Trojans 261 7
20 0225 John Gathright PC Middle - Mighty Trojans 261 6
21 0346 Hutchinson Jackson Washington Middle School 260 6
22 0296 Micah Wake West Side Middle School Warriors 257 8
23 0350 Mason Simonsen Harmony Grove Junior High Archery 257 6
24 0151 marcus carrington Emerson Jr High Archery 256 10
25 0276 Ashton Bailey West Side Middle School Warriors 256 6
26 0341 Alex Ezell Washington Middle School 252 6
27 0015 Cooper Henry Barton Archery Team 252 4
28 0220 Caden Barner Fordyce Middle School 251 8
29 0152 Max Rich Emerson Jr High Archery 247 7
30 0030 Caden Frizzell Taylor Middle Archery 246 5
31 0291 Jackson Sinclair West Side Middle School Warriors 245 6
32 0120 Jackson Waller Emerson Jr High Archery 244 5
33 0101 Carter Robinson Emerson Jr High Archery 243 5
34 0389 Spencer Langston Washington Middle School 243 4
35 0052 Joseph Wheelus Barton Archery Team 242 7
36 0054 Matthew Barton Barton Archery Team 242 4
37 0218 Brayden Axsom Fordyce Middle School 240 4
38 0345 Ethan Darden Washington Middle School 239 8
39 0384 Landon Carnline Washington Middle School 239 7
40 0223 Deandrae Brannon Fordyce Middle School 238 6
41 0073 Brandon Hanson Emerson Jr High Archery 238 3
42 0076 Jack Collier Taylor Middle Archery 236 6
43 0188 Braylon Srebalus Columbia Christian School MS 234 2
44 0084 Ryder Millsap Taylor Middle Archery 234 2
45 0051 Jamison Dumas Barton Archery Team 233 4
46 0343 Canaan Kingery Washington Middle School 233 4
47 0255 Paytin Greene PC Middle - Mighty Trojans 230 3
48 0264 Owen Shaddock Fordyce Middle School 226 2
49 0388 Schuler Sewell Washington Middle School 224 3
50 0283 Gideon Moncrief West Side Middle School Warriors 224 3
51 0153 miles welch Emerson Jr High Archery 224 2
52 0103 Dawson Dooly Emerson Jr High Archery 223 2
53 0012 Caden Meadows Barton Archery Team 223 2
54 0266 Timothy McMillan Fordyce Middle School 223 1
55 0222 Corey Burks Fordyce Middle School 222 4
56 0035 Cooper Hunter Taylor Middle Archery 221 1
57 0032 Caleb Ezernack Taylor Middle Archery 220 4
58 0085 Wylie Hill Taylor Middle Archery 218 4
59 0059 Tony Vartenian Barton Archery Team 217 2
60 0282 Gabriel Moncrief West Side Middle School Warriors 217 1
61 0280 Clayton Rogers West Side Middle School Warriors 216 5
62 0221 Caden Parrson Fordyce Middle School 212 3
63 0211 Eli Sinclair PC Middle - Mighty Trojans 211 0
64 0209 Andrew Burns PC Middle - Mighty Trojans 210 2
65 0293 Jake Evans West Side Middle School Warriors 209 3
66 0292 Jacob McDonald West Side Middle School Warriors 209 1
67 0252 Kaine Greene PC Middle - Mighty Trojans 203 2
68 0277 Bryce Martin West Side Middle School Warriors 202 5
69 0216 Andrew Rogers Fordyce Middle School 201 2
70 0214 Jaxon Waggoner PC Middle - Mighty Trojans 200 3
71 0106 Gage Keels Emerson Jr High Archery 198 4
72 0335 Ethan Thompson Harmony Grove Junior High Archery 198 1
73 0119 Hayden Warrick Emerson Jr High Archery 197 0
74 0212 Ethan Vickers PC Middle - Mighty Trojans 191 1
75 0177 Levi Ryder Bearden High School 188 2
76 0334 Drew Horstkamp Harmony Grove Junior High Archery 185 3
77 0256 Stephen Burton III PC Middle - Mighty Trojans 182 3
78 0219 Caden Clayton Fordyce Middle School 180 3
79 0213 Ethan Haynes PC Middle - Mighty Trojans 171 1
80 0385 Miles Moreland Washington Middle School 166 1
81 0278 Calab McDonald West Side Middle School Warriors 158 2
82 0333 David Gammill Harmony Grove Junior High Archery 157 0
83 0332 Bryann McCain Harmony Grove Junior High Archery 156 3
84 0297 Samuel Hay West Side Middle School Warriors 154 0
85 0258 Gabriel Courtney Fordyce Middle School 115 0
86 0377 Payton Strickland Harmony Grove Junior High Archery 36 0

Senior Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0319 Lynley Smith El Dorado Wildcats 279 12
2 0322 Sarah McCoy El Dorado Wildcats 273 13
3 0302 Ava Clark El Dorado Wildcats 272 12
4 0003 Ashlynn Hinshaw Taylor High Archery 269 11
5 0321 Millee Mobley El Dorado Wildcats 267 11
6 0305 Catelynn Connor El Dorado Wildcats 267 9
7 0313 Tori Bates West Side High School Warriors 263 10
8 0020 Haley White Taylor High Archery 262 6
9 0193 Reese Mitchell Emerson High Archery 260 10
10 0002 Amy Richardson Taylor High Archery 257 6
11 0018 Grace Mclelland Taylor High Archery 255 6
12 0275 Alexa Hulsey El Dorado Wildcats 255 5
13 0362 Cristi Mena Fordyce High School 253 8
14 0273 Kimber Mitcham West Side High School Warriors 253 6
15 0165 Eliana Curtis Columbia Christian School HS 253 5
16 0168 Jessie Gunnels Columbia Christian School HS 253 5
17 0019 Hailey Haynes Taylor High Archery 247 8
18 0130 Alyvia McMillan Bearden High School 244 7
19 0375 Elizabeth Grace Fordyce High School 244 4
20 0025 Shauna Mason Taylor High Archery 243 8
21 0184 Alexandria Fish Emerson High Archery 242 7
22 0393 Kara Massey Fordyce High School 241 4
23 0182 Addison McNeil Emerson High Archery 240 6
24 0366 Dannisha Lawson Fordyce High School 239 3
25 0274 Alaina Herring El Dorado Wildcats 239 0
26 0267 Abby Sipes West Side High School Warriors 238 6
27 0304 Caroline Meadows El Dorado Wildcats 237 5
28 0006 Emmi Patrick Taylor High Archery 234 3
29 0361 Canei Starks Fordyce High School 232 3
30 0320 Maggie McDaniel El Dorado Wildcats 231 5
31 0395 Lauren Petty Fordyce High School 227 7
32 0023 Makenzie Burns Taylor High Archery 224 4
33 0024 Riley Hoyle Taylor High Archery 224 3
34 0207 Victoria Frances Allison Columbia Christian School HS 223 6
35 0390 Hannah Miller Fordyce High School 223 4
36 0270 Grace McNabb West Side High School Warriors 222 4
37 0204 Melissa Gunnels Columbia Christian School HS 221 3
38 0324 Abbi Proffitt Harmony Grove High School Archery Team 215 3
39 0001 Alexis Clark Taylor High Archery 212 6
40 0369 Latavia Jefferson Harmony Grove High School Archery Team 205 3
41 0367 Kristina Launius Harmony Grove High School Archery Team 200 3
42 0314 Vataline McDonald West Side High School Warriors 197 3
43 0147 Karli Humphries Bearden High School 193 1
44 0312 Sidney Botner West Side High School Warriors 180 0
45 0268 Alexandra Williamson West Side High School Warriors 176 2
46 0372 Skylar McMahan Harmony Grove High School Archery Team 170 3
47 0325 Alaina Word Harmony Grove High School Archery Team 169 3
48 0189 deja nunly Emerson High Archery 166 1
49 0354 Jacquelyn Schofer Harmony Grove High School Archery Team 138 1
50 0371 Olivia Dennis Harmony Grove High School Archery Team 113 2
51 0308 Madison Davis West Side High School Warriors 88 1
52 0352 Bryanna Thomas Harmony Grove High School Archery Team 48 0

Senior Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0004 Beau Emerson Taylor High Archery 289 21
2 0301 Ashton Yarbrough El Dorado Wildcats 289 20
3 0205 Ryan Attebery Columbia Christian School HS 281 18
4 0315 Hunter Lawrence El Dorado Wildcats 281 17
5 0005 Cody Higgins Taylor High Archery 279 13
6 0318 Landen Rainwater El Dorado Wildcats 273 12
7 0323 Wilson Perdue El Dorado Wildcats 271 13
8 0166 Jake Williams Columbia Christian School HS 270 11
9 0183 Aiden Mayfield Emerson High Archery 267 11
10 0203 Jordan Perritt Columbia Christian School HS 265 12
11 0021 Jack Hoyle Taylor High Archery 265 11
12 0316 Jon Elia El Dorado Wildcats 265 9
13 0148 Kase Humphries Bearden High School 263 10
14 0364 Daniel Roark Fordyce High School 261 10
15 0167 Jared Massey Columbia Christian School HS 260 9
16 0365 Daniel House Fordyce High School 260 8
17 0007 Ethan Taylor Taylor High Archery 259 8
18 0374 William Purifoy Harmony Grove High School Archery Team 258 8
19 0392 Juan Castillo Fordyce High School 258 7
20 0271 John Williamson West Side High School Warriors 254 2
21 0192 Norman smith Emerson High Archery 253 10
22 0306 Clayton Sewell El Dorado Wildcats 253 7
23 0163 Cameron May Columbia Christian School HS 253 2
24 0363 Dameon Watkins Fordyce High School 252 8
25 0191 Matthew Wade Emerson High Archery 252 6
26 0186 Conner Bridges Emerson High Archery 252 5
27 0022 Jonah Jenkins Taylor High Archery 250 4
28 0272 Joseph King West Side High School Warriors 248 5
29 0391 Jamarius Allen Fordyce High School 247 7
30 0206 Tom Norman Columbia Christian School HS 247 3
31 0269 Dawson Sinclair West Side High School Warriors 242 4
32 0317 Justin Dumas El Dorado Wildcats 239 2
33 0303 Caleb White El Dorado Wildcats 237 4
34 0202 Jonathan Stevens Columbia Christian School HS 236 7
35 0135 Haden Grice Bearden High School 236 7
36 0185 Chris Shackleford Emerson High Archery 235 6
37 0398 Trysten Haynes Fordyce High School 232 4
38 0396 Seth Barner Fordyce High School 232 1
39 0360 Bryce Courtney Fordyce High School 223 1
40 0138 Jason Enlow Bearden High School 222 3
41 0351 Brett Canada Harmony Grove High School Archery Team 221 5
42 0190 Judd Samples Emerson High Archery 220 2
43 0357 Alianzo Williams Fordyce High School 218 6
44 0310 Ryan Hay West Side High School Warriors 214 4
45 0368 Kyelon Nicks Harmony Grove High School Archery Team 214 0
46 0146 Justin Labeff Bearden High School 211 3
47 0179 Matthew Lester Bearden High School 206 1
48 0359 Brayden Courtney Fordyce High School 194 2
49 0394 Kiedron Warner Fordyce High School 191 2
50 0373 Tobias Hicks Harmony Grove High School Archery Team 181 2
51 0353 Chris Schalchlin Harmony Grove High School Archery Team 179 1
52 0309 Payton Comeaux West Side High School Warriors 166 1
53 0370 Nick Gammill Harmony Grove High School Archery Team 159 0
54 0355 Jeremiah Morgan Harmony Grove High School Archery Team 133 2