Site Menu

If you need to see a full breakdown of your score, click here.

2020 ANASP Region 10 Tournament

Scores have been certified and are official!

Congratulations winners!

Elementary Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0056 Carlee Nickolson Mockingjays 239 6
2 0004 Bailey Jenks Glen Rose Elementary School Archery 212 3
3 0017 Kassie Wallace Glen Rose Elementary School Archery 206 2
4 0059 Hannah Jones Mockingjays 200 0
5 0005 Chloe Shurtleff Glen Rose Elementary School Archery 191 3
6 0015 Jasmine Walker Glen Rose Elementary School Archery 184 3
7 0019 Mabrey Mitchell Glen Rose Elementary School Archery 176 0
8 0018 Kinley Treasitti Glen Rose Elementary School Archery 172 1
9 0001 Abbie Burke Glen Rose Elementary School Archery 155 2
10 0055 Avalon May Mockingjays 121 0
11 0058 Daphne Stevenson Mockingjays 104 1
12 0102 Ziva Messenger Mockingjays 83 0

Elementary Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0022 Tyler Brumley Glen Rose Elementary School Archery 239 3
2 0008 Jarrett Hathcock Glen Rose Elementary School Archery 227 5
3 0021 Trevour Haws Glen Rose Elementary School Archery 227 5
4 0057 Damian Archer Mockingjays 226 1
5 0101 Zaid Diaz Mockingjays 214 5
6 9998 Riley Staggs Glen Rose Elementary School Archery 205 1
7 0002 Ace Best Glen Rose Elementary School Archery 201 4
8 0007 Evan Robinson Glen Rose Elementary School Archery 201 3
9 0074 Kaden Pranter Mockingjays 200 1
10 0020 Owen Smith Glen Rose Elementary School Archery 185 2
11 0016 Jaxson Long Glen Rose Elementary School Archery 171 2
12 0003 Alex Schoultz Glen Rose Elementary School Archery 161 0
13 0006 Corey Barnett Glen Rose Elementary School Archery 146 1
14 0072 Heath Paullus Mockingjays 122 0
15 0073 Joel Bright Mockingjays 91 0

Junior Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0082 Zavery Mays Glen Rose Middle School Archery 278 15
2 0027 Bella Mitchell Glen Rose Middle School Archery 266 11
3 0047 Kati Chandler Glen Rose Middle School Archery 266 8
4 0036 Jaelyn Carter Glen Rose Middle School Archery 262 10
5 0049 Lilly Goss Glen Rose Middle School Archery 262 9
6 0078 Ryan Wineki Glen Rose Middle School Archery 262 9
7 0028 Breanna Shnackel Glen Rose Middle School Archery 253 7
8 0050 Madi Nearhood Glen Rose Middle School Archery 253 6
9 0025 Mary Hart Poyen Archery 252 7
10 0034 Hallie Rogers Glen Rose Middle School Archery 248 2
11 0094 Annaliese Roth Straight Shooters 242 3
12 0092 Alexandra Brown Straight Shooters 239 5
13 0096 Cali Wells Straight Shooters 239 5
14 0137 Presley Mitchell Lake Hamilton Jr. Archer Wolves 237 5
15 0010 Audrie Fite Poyen Archery 235 9
16 0124 Jayna Klein-Walsh HSJA Trojan Archers 235 1
17 0095 Autumn Wells Straight Shooters 234 3
18 0130 RaeLynn Phillips Straight Shooters 229 4
19 0030 Emma Robbinson Glen Rose Middle School Archery 229 1
20 0024 Kimberly Carter Poyen Archery 225 5
21 0093 Anna Fitsimones Straight Shooters 224 3
22 0155 Pixie Rodgers HSJA Trojan Archers 222 1
23 0009 Alexis Byrd Poyen Archery 218 0
24 0156 Tessa Rivera HSJA Trojan Archers 213 2
25 0026 Avery Fikes Glen Rose Middle School Archery 209 3
26 0116 Charlie Pike HSJA Trojan Archers 206 2
27 0138 Sage Mooney Lake Hamilton Jr. Archer Wolves 199 4
28 0135 Kimberly DeAngelis Lake Hamilton Jr. Archer Wolves 174 0
29 0035 Holly Chandler Glen Rose Middle School Archery 159 3
30 0153 larissa Britain HSJA Trojan Archers 134 1
31 0012 Emily Nichols Poyen Archery 121 0
32 0054 Whitney Draper Poyen Archery 115 1
33 0117 Chase Twist HSJA Trojan Archers 93 0
34 0151 Kailani Haire HSJA Trojan Archers 77 1

Junior Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0077 Paxton Long Glen Rose Middle School Archery 263 7
2 0048 Lane Wallace Glen Rose Middle School Archery 262 10
3 0031 Evan Green Glen Rose Middle School Archery 254 7
4 0013 Gavin Earnest Poyen Archery 250 6
5 0079 Sterling Kidder Glen Rose Middle School Archery 248 4
6 0100 Cameron Morgan Lake Hamilton Jr. Archer Wolves 242 8
7 0033 Grant Wright Glen Rose Middle School Archery 242 2
8 0132 Ryder May Straight Shooters 241 4
9 0076 Morgan Clardy Glen Rose Middle School Archery 234 7
10 0081 Weston Stanley Glen Rose Middle School Archery 233 4
11 0134 Xander Collier Straight Shooters 230 8
12 0037 James Shurtleff Glen Rose Middle School Archery 229 3
13 0136 Nathaniel Brannon Lake Hamilton Jr. Archer Wolves 227 1
14 0053 Shelby Nobles Poyen Archery 223 5
15 0029 Brodey Tillery Glen Rose Middle School Archery 223 4
16 0133 Sam Nix Straight Shooters 221 2
17 0098 Logan Wagnon Straight Shooters 217 4
18 0127 Ke'ydence Wiley Lake Hamilton Jr. Archer Wolves 216 2
19 0152 Kilby Green HSJA Trojan Archers 215 2
20 0131 Rafe Messenger Straight Shooters 215 2
21 0125 Jeremy Dobbs HSJA Trojan Archers 213 6
22 0097 Ethan Hall Straight Shooters 213 3
23 0080 Warren Taylor Glen Rose Middle School Archery 209 2
24 0128 Michael Caver Straight Shooters 203 2
25 0126 Jacob Berry Lake Hamilton Jr. Archer Wolves 202 5
26 0051 Mathew Hart Poyen Archery 194 3
27 0123 Jace Beals HSJA Trojan Archers 190 1
28 0120 Ezra Rodgers HSJA Trojan Archers 187 3
29 0115 Anthony Guardado HSJA Trojan Archers 165 2

Senior Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0085 Kaylee Hathcock Glen Rose High School Archery Team 275 13
2 0040 Diana Taylor Glen Rose High School Archery Team 272 13
3 0161 McKenna Wiemer Robin's Hoodlums 265 8
4 9997 Madi Callison Glen Rose High School Archery Team 265 8
5 0108 Pachantz West Lake Hamilton Archer Wolves 262 11
6 0158 Lilli Hickman Robin's Hoodlums 259 3
7 0146 Hannah Tejeda Robin's Hoodlums 258 9
8 0038 Beth Chandler Glen Rose High School Archery Team 258 5
9 0165 Shelby Edwards Robin's Hoodlums 256 6
10 0111 Savannah Jones Lake Hamilton Archer Wolves 252 9
11 0065 Gracy Sanford Lake Hamilton Archer Wolves 247 4
12 0147 Izzy Saettele Robin's Hoodlums 243 3
13 0110 Sarah Hatmaker Lake Hamilton Archer Wolves 242 6
14 0090 Olivia Taylor Glen Rose High School Archery Team 241 9
15 0041 Ellie Thomason Glen Rose High School Archery Team 241 6
16 0086 Laci Crow Glen Rose High School Archery Team 240 3
17 0167 Zoey Flemens Robin's Hoodlums 238 6
18 0061 Brianne Sanford Lake Hamilton Archer Wolves 235 3
19 0071 Mackenzie Mason Lake Hamilton Archer Wolves 228 4
20 0107 Olivia Caraway Lake Hamilton Archer Wolves 220 5
21 0164 Ruth Dearyan Robin's Hoodlums 206 1
22 0166 Victoria Willis Robin's Hoodlums 205 4
23 0105 Molly Popp Lake Hamilton Archer Wolves 202 3
24 0142 Elizabeth Dearyan Robin's Hoodlums 199 1
25 0106 Natalie Tedder Lake Hamilton Archer Wolves 177 0
26 0103 Makenna Richardson Lake Hamilton Archer Wolves 24 0

Senior Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0150 Kendall Goff Robin's Hoodlums 280 14
2 0088 Lucas Aaron Glen Rose High School Archery Team 270 11
3 0043 Hunter Rice Glen Rose High School Archery Team 268 11
4 0148 Joshua Fuhrman Robin's Hoodlums 264 9
5 0091 Timothy Taylor Glen Rose High School Archery Team 264 8
6 0112 Tanner Hadaway Lake Hamilton Archer Wolves 262 10
7 0042 Evan Crow Glen Rose High School Archery Team 258 9
8 0141 Corben Nickolson Robin's Hoodlums 253 8
9 0064 Destin Rhodes Lake Hamilton Archer Wolves 252 4
10 0060 Brayden Watson Lake Hamilton Archer Wolves 251 4
11 0083 Jared Holt Glen Rose High School Archery Team 248 5
12 0159 Logan Edwards Robin's Hoodlums 248 4
13 0044 Jackson Fikes Glen Rose High School Archery Team 247 7
14 0162 Nathan Constancio Robin's Hoodlums 247 6
15 0089 Matthew Staggs Glen Rose High School Archery Team 245 8
16 0045 Jake Taylor Glen Rose High School Archery Team 245 6
17 0149 Keenan Pranter Robin's Hoodlums 245 3
18 0066 Jack Tedder Lake Hamilton Archer Wolves 243 4
19 0084 Kalan Goyne Glen Rose High School Archery Team 240 4
20 0068 Jayden Haines Lake Hamilton Archer Wolves 232 4
21 0039 Bradley Tillery Glen Rose High School Archery Team 232 1
22 0069 Jayson Watts Lake Hamilton Archer Wolves 231 3
23 0144 Ethan Fitsimones Robin's Hoodlums 230 3
24 0145 Gabriel Messenger Robin's Hoodlums 228 3
25 0070 Kyler Molina Lake Hamilton Archer Wolves 228 2
26 0052 Nathan Butt Poyen Archery 220 5
27 0067 Jasiel Perez Lake Hamilton Archer Wolves 214 3
28 0114 Zachary Haygood Lake Hamilton Archer Wolves 181 0
29 0104 Malachi Young Lake Hamilton Archer Wolves 180 2
30 0063 Connor Jacoby Lake Hamilton Archer Wolves 178 1
31 0113 Tyler Wilson Lake Hamilton Archer Wolves 168 0
32 0109 Randy West Lake Hamilton Archer Wolves 137 1
33 0062 Cameron Reese Lake Hamilton Archer Wolves 124 1