Site Menu

If you need to see a full breakdown of your score, click here.

2020 ANASP Region 9 Tournament

Scores have been certified and are official!

Congratulations winners!

Elementary Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0017 Kinslee Howell Rattler Elementary Archery 246 5
2 0047 Saphira McJunkins Vandervoort Sharp Shooters 233 5
3 0200 Tabitha Wilder Kirby Middle School Archery 232 4
4 0125 Alina Mureson Blevins Elementary Archery 207 2
5 0045 Natalie Bailey Vandervoort Sharp Shooters 205 4
6 0023 Peyton Keys Rattler Elementary Archery 204 5
7 0028 Cami Burnett Vandervoort Sharp Shooters 204 3
8 0076 Trinity Standridge Vandervoort Sharp Shooters 203 3
9 0046 Rylee Manning Vandervoort Sharp Shooters 200 4
10 0036 Jade Watkins Vandervoort Sharp Shooters 194 1
11 0044 Lilly Long Vandervoort Sharp Shooters 192 2
12 0240 Alexis Benson Bradley Elementary Team 192 0
13 0156 Faith Steed Blevins Elementary Archery 191 2
14 0021 Passion Whisenhunt Rattler Elementary Archery 191 1
15 0022 Payten Teel Rattler Elementary Archery 188 1
16 0153 Brytni Plunk Blevins Elementary Archery 185 3
17 0052 Shiann Carey Rattler Elementary Archery 185 0
18 0174 Rayna Hill Blevins Elementary Archery 180 3
19 0243 Destiny Brian Bradley Elementary Team 172 3
20 0254 Peytan Chambers Kirby Elementary Archery 172 2
21 0004 Chloe Cross Rattler Elementary Archery 171 2
22 0297 Autumn Frachiseur Wickes Elementary Archery 170 0
23 0280 Isabelle Stacy Bradley Elementary Team 166 1
24 0157 Grace Williams Blevins Elementary Archery 164 2
25 0347 Mary Crochet Wickes Elementary Archery 164 1
26 0109 Serenity Gasca Mena Flashcats 163 1
27 0283 Peyton Cox Bradley Elementary Team 162 1
28 0202 Talena Hill Blevins Elementary Archery 162 0
29 0106 Maddie Rowe Mena Flashcats 161 0
30 0168 Jocelyn Moreno Blevins Elementary Archery 160 0
31 0242 Ciara Harris Bradley Elementary Team 157 1
32 0107 Quilynn Holsapple Mena Flashcats 152 1
33 0296 Ashyln Richardson Wickes Elementary Archery 149 1
34 0049 Temperance Bell Vandervoort Sharp Shooters 141 0
35 0171 Lacy Cruz Blevins Elementary Archery 131 0
36 0029 Charleen Fortner Vandervoort Sharp Shooters 129 0
37 0051 Shelby Martin Rattler Elementary Archery 124 1
38 0063 Destany Stearman Mena Flashcats 122 1
39 0342 Lexie Miles Wickes Elementary Archery 106 1
40 0282 Kailyn Coker Bradley Elementary Team 100 1
41 0350 Raeleigh Speight Wickes Elementary Archery 96 1
42 0061 Chloe Ferguson Mena Flashcats 93 0
43 0152 Brooklyn Griffith Blevins Elementary Archery 86 0
44 0346 Maggie Joe Tadlock Wickes Elementary Archery 85 0
45 0326 Jaylie Brantley Wickes Elementary Archery 70 2
46 0377 Valeria Munoz Wickes Elementary Archery 70 0
47 0104 Kiera Killian Mena Flashcats 68 0
48 0331 Kimber Hayes Wickes Elementary Archery 67 0
49 0343 Liliana Gasca Wickes Elementary Archery 60 0
50 0349 Nicole Martinez Wickes Elementary Archery 60 0
51 0295 Abigail Goethals Wickes Elementary Archery 34 0

Elementary Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0005 Cole McKnight Rattler Elementary Archery 269 10
2 0048 Tayden Broach Vandervoort Sharp Shooters 252 6
3 0009 Hunter Childers Rattler Elementary Archery 249 7
4 0033 Flint Dickerson Vandervoort Sharp Shooters 249 5
5 0011 Hunter Sweat Rattler Elementary Archery 238 2
6 0281 Jake Chandler Bradley Elementary Team 237 4
7 0175 Rylee Collums Blevins Elementary Archery 236 6
8 0003 Cayden Ballard Rattler Elementary Archery 235 6
9 0008 Hayden Gibson Rattler Elementary Archery 234 4
10 0016 Joshua Myrkle Rattler Elementary Archery 234 4
11 0258 Wyatt Stewart Kirby Elementary Archery 232 7
12 0244 Gage Kilgore Bradley Elementary Team 232 4
13 0034 Hayden Watson Vandervoort Sharp Shooters 231 3
14 0329 Jonas Hernandez Wickes Elementary Archery 231 3
15 0077 Weston Ross Vandervoort Sharp Shooters 227 7
16 0159 Jaxon Hinton Blevins Elementary Archery 224 4
17 0006 E'Lye Whisenhunt Rattler Elementary Archery 224 3
18 0062 Cory Kirkendoll Mena Flashcats 221 2
19 0035 Izaiah Dixon Vandervoort Sharp Shooters 219 3
20 0155 Dustin Wright Blevins Elementary Archery 212 2
21 0170 Kaiden Fish Blevins Elementary Archery 211 4
22 0348 Nathan Ugarte Wickes Elementary Archery 211 2
23 0298 Billy Verdic Wickes Elementary Archery 211 1
24 0112 Trey Martin Mena Flashcats 210 4
25 0151 Ayden Dougan Blevins Elementary Archery 210 1
26 0327 J. Clint Hennings Wickes Elementary Archery 210 0
27 0173 Parker Steed Blevins Elementary Archery 208 2
28 0019 Lucas Cox Rattler Elementary Archery 207 3
29 0025 Ross Spradlin Rattler Elementary Archery 205 1
30 0241 Antonio Watson Bradley Elementary Team 197 1
31 0300 Brent James Wickes Elementary Archery 196 5
32 0010 Hunter Cooley Rattler Elementary Archery 195 1
33 0065 Jacob Cole Mena Flashcats 193 2
34 0345 Luke Helms Wickes Elementary Archery 191 1
35 0026 Adan Garcia Vandervoort Sharp Shooters 190 2
36 0020 Lyzander Doyle Rattler Elementary Archery 189 2
37 0002 Carson Oakley Rattler Elementary Archery 188 2
38 0108 Ryan Denton Mena Flashcats 188 2
39 0216 Evan McKinney Kirby Elementary Archery 187 3
40 0037 Jamey Johnson Vandervoort Sharp Shooters 186 4
41 0376 Thomas Stover Wickes Elementary Archery 183 4
42 0285 Zachary Harris Bradley Elementary Team 181 3
43 0078 Wyatt Ross Vandervoort Sharp Shooters 180 1
44 0042 Koda Bailey Vandervoort Sharp Shooters 179 1
45 0001 Blaine Clark Rattler Elementary Archery 178 0
46 0007 Hagen VanPelt Rattler Elementary Archery 175 1
47 0027 Brody Creel Vandervoort Sharp Shooters 173 4
48 0341 Korey Wheeler Wickes Elementary Archery 171 3
49 0284 Tanner Stacy Bradley Elementary Team 168 2
50 0031 Dakota March Vandervoort Sharp Shooters 166 1
51 0154 Daniel Vershay Blevins Elementary Archery 163 1
52 0110 Seth Ladd Mena Flashcats 160 3
53 0058 Auden Woods Mena Flashcats 159 3
54 0212 Angel Barba Kirby Elementary Archery 156 0
55 0219 Isaac Espino Kirby Elementary Archery 153 0
56 0064 Gage Henry Mena Flashcats 152 2
57 0030 Connor Rogers Vandervoort Sharp Shooters 135 0
58 0330 Kaleb Olade Wickes Elementary Archery 127 1
59 0059 Austin Fields Mena Flashcats 123 0
60 0344 L.J. Blackmon Wickes Elementary Archery 121 0
61 0105 Landon Johnston Mena Flashcats 119 0
62 0032 Dalton Lile Vandervoort Sharp Shooters 115 2
63 0239 AB Stevenson Bradley Elementary Team 102 1
64 0328 Jerry Antonio Wickes Elementary Archery 94 0
65 0167 Jayden Cornelius Blevins Elementary Archery 86 0
66 0172 Logan Eubanks Blevins Elementary Archery 49 0

Junior Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0307 Kenzie Daniels Acorn Middle School 268 10
2 0273 August Alvis Acorn Middle School 267 8
3 0148 Aniyah Muresan Blevins Middle School Archery 265 13
4 0116 Kyla Collins Rattler Middle School Archery 263 9
5 0406 Landrey Richardson wickes straight shooters 263 7
6 0067 Alyssa Jones Rattler Middle School Archery 261 7
7 0114 Kara Jackson Rattler Middle School Archery 259 8
8 0440 Kaylee Lindsey DQ Cubs 259 7
9 0306 Kayleigh Pool Acorn Middle School 259 7
10 0073 Chloie Beck Rattler Middle School Archery 258 7
11 0188 Kalynn Highlander Blevins Middle School Archery 257 6
12 0275 Destiny Mabry Acorn Middle School 256 10
13 0325 Sarah Sullivan Acorn Middle School 255 5
14 0102 Gracie Molnaird Rattler Middle School Archery 253 7
15 0123 Trista Howard Rattler Middle School Archery 253 5
16 0120 Meghan Self Rattler Middle School Archery 251 7
17 0071 Brianna Rosilier Rattler Middle School Archery 251 7
18 0113 Jamie Howell Rattler Middle School Archery 249 12
19 0180 Alexus Caldwell Kirby Middle School Archery 249 8
20 0323 Rebecca Moore Acorn Middle School 249 6
21 0409 Mairany Marrufo wickes straight shooters 246 3
22 0238 Emma Ervin Bradley Junior High Team 245 5
23 0231 Allie Cannon Bradley Junior High Team 242 5
24 0393 Dayanti Villeda DQ Cubs 241 2
25 0177 Faith Cruz Blevins Middle School Archery 239 6
26 0147 Alyssa West Blevins Middle School Archery 238 8
27 0068 Bailey Jackson Rattler Middle School Archery 236 6
28 0179 Jaylynn White Blevins Middle School Archery 236 5
29 0314 Laci Dixon Vandervoort Middle School Archery 235 1
30 0360 Dafne Avila wickes straight shooters 234 6
31 0445 Reagan Lacefield DQ Cubs 234 4
32 0324 Rebecca Bloodworth Acorn Middle School 233 0
33 0395 Elizabeth Marrufo DQ Cubs 232 9
34 0399 Jennifer Smallwood DQ Cubs 231 4
35 0318 Peyton Casey Vandervoort Middle School Archery 231 2
36 0089 Elly Stokes Mena Middle School 229 5
37 0277 Tara Weems Bradley Junior High Team 228 6
38 0274 Ava Smith-Hawley Acorn Middle School 227 4
39 0396 Esveyda Lagunas DQ Cubs 226 5
40 0446 Teralee Stewart DQ Cubs 225 5
41 0407 Leslie Esquivel wickes straight shooters 225 4
42 0118 Mabree Sweat Rattler Middle School Archery 225 4
43 0301 Emma Arnold Acorn Middle School 225 4
44 0268 Cali Burnett Vandervoort Middle School Archery 224 4
45 0310 Emily Long Vandervoort Middle School Archery 224 2
46 0184 Kalyn Sulcer Kirby Middle School Archery 221 7
47 0308 Madalynn Benning Acorn Middle School 221 4
48 0441 Keishla Trinidad DQ Cubs 219 2
49 0317 Payton Giasson Vandervoort Middle School Archery 219 1
50 0150 Audrey Lovette Blevins Middle School Archery 218 4
51 0439 Katherine Peppers DQ Cubs 214 5
52 0408 Maddie Johnston wickes straight shooters 214 2
53 0232 Anna Manuel Bradley Junior High Team 213 3
54 0352 Tara Hart Acorn Middle School 209 4
55 0192 Reagan Langston Blevins Middle School Archery 209 3
56 0149 April Torres Blevins Middle School Archery 208 2
57 0405 Kinzy Hernandez wickes straight shooters 208 2
58 0250 Raleigh Doster Bradley Junior High Team 206 2
59 0444 Presley Parson DQ Cubs 205 3
60 0353 Tazanna Haggard Acorn Middle School 204 1
61 0319 Melanie Pitman Acorn Middle School 196 1
62 0015 Jemia Buckley True Arrows(M) 194 3
63 0229 Addison Evans Bradley Junior High Team 191 3
64 0313 Kylea Skaggs Vandervoort Middle School Archery 190 0
65 0189 Maddelyn Harris Blevins Middle School Archery 189 0
66 0276 Savannah Rodriguez Bradley Junior High Team 187 0
67 0411 Raylee Youngblood wickes straight shooters 185 3
68 0226 Tera Stokes Kirby Middle School Archery 185 2
69 0398 Jaycee Hall DQ Cubs 185 1
70 0442 Kyanna Angeles DQ Cubs 184 2
71 0185 Kasey Cornwell Kirby Middle School Archery 184 0
72 0190 Madison Pacheco Blevins Middle School Archery 183 1
73 0084 Ava Fields Mena Middle School 176 2
74 0316 Mattie Ross Vandervoort Middle School Archery 172 1
75 0090 Gia Fagan Mena Middle School 171 0
76 0176 Cimy Phillips Blevins Middle School Archery 167 1
77 0193 Savanna Langston Blevins Middle School Archery 166 0
78 0233 Austin Ketchum Bradley Junior High Team 159 2
79 0195 Zoey Meyers Blevins Middle School Archery 155 1
80 0303 Jaylunn Estes Acorn Middle School 151 0
81 0357 Carolina March wickes straight shooters 143 0
82 0132 Savannah Levering Mena Middle School 141 0
83 0012 Britney Teague True Arrows(M) 132 0
84 0129 Micah Combs Mena Middle School 130 2
85 0278 Tazaria Harris Bradley Junior High Team 113 1
86 0128 Jessica Smudrick Mena Middle School 98 0

Junior Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0070 Brady Self Rattler Middle School Archery 274 11
2 0069 Braden Wright Rattler Middle School Archery 272 10
3 0122 Samuel Pettigrew Rattler Middle School Archery 271 11
4 0414 Zachary McCormick wickes straight shooters 269 9
5 0364 Ethan Youngblood wickes straight shooters 269 8
6 0365 Garrett Hennings wickes straight shooters 263 7
7 0072 Caleb Terrell Rattler Middle School Archery 263 7
8 0315 Landon Case Vandervoort Middle School Archery 262 8
9 0124 Tyler Staten Rattler Middle School Archery 261 10
10 0119 Malachi Sanders Rattler Middle School Archery 260 4
11 0115 Keyln Gilmer Rattler Middle School Archery 258 9
12 0443 Max Pinkerton DQ Cubs 254 9
13 0075 Daelyn Henderson Rattler Middle School Archery 254 8
14 0304 Kaden Carter Acorn Middle School 253 4
15 0403 Jovani Maya wickes straight shooters 251 9
16 0182 Andy Golden Kirby Middle School Archery 251 6
17 0366 Ismael Medina wickes straight shooters 251 4
18 0272 Elijah Owens Vandervoort Middle School Archery 250 5
19 0412 Santiago Maya wickes straight shooters 250 5
20 0305 Kaleb Sullivan Acorn Middle School 249 5
21 0413 Thomas Goethals wickes straight shooters 248 8
22 0187 Kade Wyman Blevins Middle School Archery 248 6
23 0309 Matthew Lyle Acorn Middle School 248 6
24 0450 William Peppers DQ Cubs 248 6
25 0449 Ulyces Coto DQ Cubs 247 6
26 0178 Jackson Bonner Blevins Middle School Archery 245 7
27 0121 Reid Jackson Rattler Middle School Archery 245 6
28 0367 Jonathan Gonzalez wickes straight shooters 245 6
29 0361 Derek Perez wickes straight shooters 244 7
30 0355 William Bloodworth Acorn Middle School 243 4
31 0359 Cooper Price wickes straight shooters 242 6
32 0101 Elijah Fugitt Rattler Middle School Archery 242 2
33 0269 Cody Shelton Vandervoort Middle School Archery 241 5
34 0311 Evan Pierce Vandervoort Middle School Archery 241 1
35 0074 Colton Roberts Rattler Middle School Archery 240 9
36 0267 Bradley Harwood Vandervoort Middle School Archery 239 4
37 0135 Waylon Head Mena Middle School 238 4
38 0103 Holden Allmon Rattler Middle School Archery 236 4
39 0053 Landon Gatlin True Arrows(M) 236 4
40 0400 Jeremiah Coto DQ Cubs 234 8
41 0117 Landon Brewer Rattler Middle School Archery 234 5
42 0321 Randy Dill Acorn Middle School 234 3
43 0131 Nick Vincent Mena Middle School 232 5
44 0404 Kevin Aguilar wickes straight shooters 232 3
45 0085 Brynten Rose Mena Middle School 231 5
46 0235 Clay Smith Bradley Junior High Team 231 2
47 0265 Blane Brett Vandervoort Middle School Archery 229 4
48 0237 Cutter Wilson Bradley Junior High Team 229 2
49 0245 Gabe Harris Bradley Junior High Team 228 4
50 0087 Caysen Morgan Mena Middle School 228 2
51 0447 Travis Dees DQ Cubs 228 2
52 0394 Eli Daley DQ Cubs 224 4
53 0013 Gus Buelher True Arrows(M) 224 2
54 0130 Nature Brown Mena Middle School 222 3
55 0322 Rayden Laird Acorn Middle School 220 2
56 0057 Travis Terrell True Arrows(M) 218 2
57 0320 Nicholas McCourtney Acorn Middle School 217 4
58 0199 Noah Mckinney Kirby Middle School Archery 216 3
59 0127 Jaren Smith Mena Middle School 215 3
60 0194 Tanner Hickey Blevins Middle School Archery 213 5
61 0270 Corban Tolleson Vandervoort Middle School Archery 213 2
62 0354 Ty Kesterson Acorn Middle School 212 3
63 0312 Jacob Barrett Vandervoort Middle School Archery 208 1
64 0191 Payton Jordan Blevins Middle School Archery 205 1
65 0410 Nathan White wickes straight shooters 204 2
66 0356 Aiden McKenzie wickes straight shooters 200 3
67 0234 Charlie Wilkerson Bradley Junior High Team 199 2
68 0086 Caleb Simmons Mena Middle School 198 4
69 0302 Gabriel Lickly Acorn Middle School 195 1
70 0133 Sawyer Golden Mena Middle School 191 3
71 0246 Herminio Torres Bradley Junior High Team 187 2
72 0236 Colton Morrison Bradley Junior High Team 184 2
73 0055 McCabe Brown True Arrows(M) 184 1
74 0358 Connor McCormick wickes straight shooters 181 2
75 0448 Ty Collier DQ Cubs 167 2
76 0088 Dyllen Oates Mena Middle School 162 2
77 0391 Aric Pinkerton DQ Cubs 160 0
78 0054 Manntrell Ligans True Arrows(M) 158 1
79 0264 Adam Seigrist Vandervoort Middle School Archery 152 1
80 0091 Grayson Farringer Mena Middle School 150 0

Senior Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0423 Morgan Bonner Rattler Senior High Archery 287 18
2 0372 Fancy Keys Rattler Senior High Archery 287 18
3 0379 Amber Morris De Queen Leopards 282 15
4 0332 Jaden Miller Acorn Tigers 281 15
5 0261 Jolie Rivera Bradley High School Team 280 13
6 0369 Bethany Bagwell Rattler Senior High Archery 271 11
7 0431 Lexi Hall De Queen Leopards 268 8
8 0420 Kelsie Self Rattler Senior High Archery 266 9
9 0339 Sarah Wallace Acorn Tigers 266 7
10 0429 Jocelyn Smallwood De Queen Leopards 264 10
11 0292 Emmy Goss Acorn Tigers 257 8
12 0204 Kalyn Fryar Kirby High School Archery 256 7
13 0038 Amber Smith True Arrows 256 5
14 0375 Hannah McKnight Rattler Senior High Archery 256 3
15 0293 Faith Harvey Acorn Tigers 254 6
16 0368 Alyssa Keys Rattler Senior High Archery 252 9
17 0370 Emily Posey Rattler Senior High Archery 252 6
18 0382 Brittany Hernandez De Queen Leopards 252 5
19 0092 Ana Morales Blevins High School Archery 249 7
20 0286 Abigail Nance Acorn Tigers 249 3
21 0432 Lynsi Smith De Queen Leopards 248 7
22 0079 Kate Collier True Arrows 247 9
23 0374 Graci Cross Rattler Senior High Archery 247 6
24 0223 Jackie Kelner Bradley High School Team 247 5
25 0389 Hailey Carter De Queen Leopards 247 3
26 0430 Kaydee Cowling De Queen Leopards 246 6
27 0082 Myla Whitehead True Arrows 246 5
28 0161 colby Markham Kirby High School Archery 246 4
29 0142 Macayla Newsom Blevins High School Archery 243 5
30 0421 Kyrsten Gilmer Rattler Senior High Archery 239 6
31 0203 Jolie Brewer Kirby High School Archery 239 4
32 0096 Emily Moreno Blevins High School Archery 229 2
33 0419 Kayli Oxner Rattler Senior High Archery 227 5
34 0260 Jazmine Berryman Bradley High School Team 224 2
35 0457 Eliaina Bassett Genoa Arrow Masters 224 2
36 0371 Erin Lamb Rattler Senior High Archery 223 5
37 0146 Summer Hardy Blevins High School Archery 223 3
38 0463 Laykin Hardin Genoa Arrow Masters 222 6
39 0451 Calyn Parker Genoa Arrow Masters 218 0
40 0263 Marhanda Rivera Bradley High School Team 215 2
41 0460 Holland Plunk Genoa Arrow Masters 199 1
42 0141 Linda Hill Blevins High School Archery 184 0
43 0206 McKayla Selby Kirby High School Archery 181 2
44 0207 Randi Markham Kirby High School Archery 181 1
45 0466 Sarah Resendez Genoa Arrow Masters 168 0
46 0139 Kelsey Torres Blevins High School Archery 163 0
47 0208 Rylee Hunter Kirby High School Archery 115 0

Senior Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0288 Brody Webb Acorn Tigers 295 25
2 9993 Tyler Lyle Acorn Tigers 288 18
3 0334 Matthew Nance Acorn Tigers 281 15
4 0294 Jacob Moore Acorn Tigers 278 15
5 0094 Donavan Mavis Blevins High School Archery 277 13
6 0336 Raymond Hannaman Acorn Tigers 276 12
7 0465 Ranger Plunk Genoa Arrow Masters 275 13
8 0436 Shaylon Loyd De Queen Leopards 271 10
9 0380 Armando Lopez De Queen Leopards 268 9
10 0417 John Legate Rattler Senior High Archery 263 8
11 0291 Damien Pool Acorn Tigers 263 6
12 0415 Jared Taylor Rattler Senior High Archery 262 9
13 0401 Harley Bennett Rattler Senior High Archery 262 7
14 0095 Donavon Langston Blevins High School Archery 262 6
15 0289 Caleb Reynolds Acorn Tigers 262 6
16 0385 Dennis Peppers De Queen Leopards 261 7
17 0427 Jafet Sotelo De Queen Leopards 258 8
18 0464 Parker Call Genoa Arrow Masters 258 6
19 0455 Collin Savell Genoa Arrow Masters 256 7
20 0136 Joshua Highlander Blevins High School Archery 256 7
21 0337 Riley Weddle Acorn Tigers 256 6
22 0437 Steven Peppers De Queen Leopards 255 4
23 0387 Ethan Hall De Queen Leopards 254 10
24 0434 Mikel Frady De Queen Leopards 254 8
25 0378 Alex Victoria De Queen Leopards 252 6
26 0383 Cooper Vallee De Queen Leopards 252 3
27 0097 Evan Ross Blevins High School Archery 251 11
28 0335 Parker Couch Acorn Tigers 251 8
29 0433 Manuel Soto De Queen Leopards 250 7
30 0100 Jeremiah Mureson Blevins High School Archery 250 7
31 0384 Damien Mendez De Queen Leopards 249 6
32 0373 Gavin Rawls Rattler Senior High Archery 249 4
33 0164 Ethan Lynch Kirby High School Archery 247 7
34 0287 Austin Zarrella Acorn Tigers 246 7
35 0438 Valentin Sanchez De Queen Leopards 246 5
36 0454 Charlie Vann Genoa Arrow Masters 245 6
37 0459 Harrison Vann Genoa Arrow Masters 245 2
38 0093 Blane Lucas Blevins High School Archery 244 9
39 0081 Micah Whitehead True Arrows 244 7
40 0039 Caleb Powell True Arrows 243 7
41 0381 Ben Ramirez De Queen Leopards 242 1
42 0428 JD Brinkley De Queen Leopards 241 2
43 0041 Joshua Terrell True Arrows 240 3
44 0462 Jackson Walthall Genoa Arrow Masters 239 4
45 0456 Don Bentley Genoa Arrow Masters 239 4
46 0388 Gamaliel Lerma De Queen Leopards 239 2
47 0209 Walter Plunkett Kirby High School Archery 238 2
48 0099 Isaac Brooks Blevins High School Archery 235 5
49 0425 Caine Saunders Genoa Arrow Masters 235 4
50 0338 Ryle Cole Acorn Tigers 234 5
51 0137 Justin Triplett Blevins High School Archery 233 3
52 0205 Matthew Wilder Kirby High School Archery 232 4
53 0467 Sean Metz Genoa Arrow Masters 232 4
54 0461 Jackson Call Genoa Arrow Masters 231 6
55 0416 Jarod Posey Rattler Senior High Archery 231 5
56 0333 Jonah Rogan Acorn Tigers 231 4
57 0453 Carson Walthall Genoa Arrow Masters 226 5
58 0402 Harley Keys Rattler Senior High Archery 225 5
59 0040 Collier Brown True Arrows 225 2
60 0126 Johnathan White Blevins High School Archery 224 3
61 0262 Joshua Harris Bradley High School Team 224 3
62 0098 Gil McMorris Blevins High School Archery 222 3
63 0458 Garrett Hardin Genoa Arrow Masters 205 2
64 0162 Dylan Wilder Kirby High School Archery 196 3
65 0160 Austin Johnson Kirby High School Archery 193 1
66 0163 Elijah Williams Kirby High School Archery 173 2
67 0290 Dakota Sullivan Acorn Tigers 158 1