Site Menu

If you need to see a full breakdown of your score, click here.

ANASP Region 04 Tournament Tournament

Scores have been certified and are official!

Congratulations winners!

Elementary Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0142 Camden Wood Valley View Intermediate 237 3
2 0136 Katie Moss Valley View Intermediate 228 1
3 0064 Anna-Tipton Puckett GCT Elementary 220 4
4 0093 Ava Berger Valley View Intermediate 215 4
5 0141 Emalyn Street Valley View Intermediate 213 5
6 0059 Kaylee Lemmons GCT Elementary 212 2
7 0134 Emma Lyles Valley View Intermediate 206 2
8 0065 Graycen Yeager GCT Elementary 200 0
9 0236 Danielle Beck Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 192 0
10 0221 Bailie Vallance Maynard Elementary Archery 191 2
11 0133 Elizabeth Jones Valley View Intermediate 190 1
12 0126 Zoe Greve Valley View Intermediate 189 0
13 0060 Lyndlee Martin GCT Elementary 187 0
14 0397 Callie Caldwell Harrisburg Hornets 182 2
15 0265 Johnna Hardin Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 178 1
16 0235 Harlee Baker Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 177 1
17 0096 Zoe Caldwell Valley View Intermediate 172 2
18 0143 Mallory Wood Valley View Intermediate 159 0
19 0139 Laura Sanchez Valley View Intermediate 146 1
20 0092 Reagan Benson Valley View Intermediate 141 1
21 0015 Haylee Jo Flores GCT Elementary 136 1
22 0296 Samantha Conger Oak Grove Archers 102 1
23 0302 Brooke Dupuis Oak Grove Archers 93 0
24 9989 Abby McDermott Harrisburg Hornets 93 0
25 0238 Dakota Buck Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 87 1
26 0298 Qwenlyn Crittenden Oak Grove Archers 81 1
27 0299 Lillian Davis Oak Grove Archers 68 0
28 0342 Alee Herrera Oak Grove Archers 56 0
29 0303 Emily Elliott Oak Grove Archers 50 1
30 0300 Bonnie Drennan Oak Grove Archers 44 0

Elementary Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0019 J.D. Hovey GCT Elementary 252 4
2 0124 Jackson Gordy Valley View Intermediate 249 4
3 0091 Slayde Baker Valley View Intermediate 245 6
4 0398 Trey Davis Harrisburg Hornets 238 5
5 0283 Jacob Moore Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 237 4
6 0063 Logan Mikel GCT Elementary 233 4
7 0056 Jackson Kidd GCT Elementary 228 1
8 0192 Hunter Halliburten Maynard Elementary Archery 225 2
9 0121 Cole Clayton Valley View Intermediate 224 5
10 0348 Elijah Turner Oak Grove Archers 224 5
11 0016 Asher Griffin GCT Elementary 223 1
12 0012 Alex Coffel GCT Elementary 220 2
13 0132 Quince Heringer Valley View Intermediate 220 2
14 0138 Hudson Rogers Valley View Intermediate 219 6
15 0018 Carter Hicks GCT Elementary 216 1
16 0055 Brody Kelley GCT Elementary 214 4
17 0140 Cason Stinson Valley View Intermediate 214 3
18 0137 Hayden Robertson Valley View Intermediate 212 5
19 0062 Ty Middleton GCT Elementary 212 2
20 0094 McLendon Best Valley View Intermediate 212 2
21 0011 Tucker Beasley GCT Elementary 208 3
22 0220 Kord Smith Maynard Elementary Archery 203 1
23 0061 Javan McGowan GCT Elementary 201 4
24 0020 Isaac Howard GCT Elementary 199 6
25 0123 Nick Gammill Valley View Intermediate 196 3
26 0122 William Crader Valley View Intermediate 195 4
27 0234 Gillen Adcock Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 195 3
28 9999 Alex Pratt GCT Elementary 194 2
29 0013 Asher Darty GCT Elementary 194 2
30 0237 Blaine Bryant Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 191 2
31 0282 Ryan Miller Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 187 4
32 0017 Jacob Hayes GCT Elementary 184 1
33 9990 Eastin Gray Harrisburg Hornets 182 0
34 0095 Andrew Boots Valley View Intermediate 181 0
35 0184 Tuff Clark Maynard Elementary Archery 176 2
36 0401 Rylan Howton Harrisburg Hornets 167 2
37 0285 Hayden Snell Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 165 1
38 0402 River Mcdonald Harrisburg Hornets 164 1
39 0014 Brayden Dinkins GCT Elementary 160 2
40 0125 Eli Graves Valley View Intermediate 158 0
41 0054 Rush Hudson GCT Elementary 156 0
42 0279 Teegan Johnston Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 155 2
43 0266 Corbit Hiser Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 154 1
44 0135 Hayes Martin Valley View Intermediate 154 1
45 0240 Parker Ferguson Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 149 1
46 0284 Jeven Poynor Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 146 1
47 0058 Hunter Lange GCT Elementary 144 0
48 0396 Colby Brown Harrisburg Hornets 138 0
49 0057 Payton Lammers GCT Elementary 135 0
50 0280 Eli Lane Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 133 0
51 0345 Shawn Hood Oak Grove Archers 132 0
52 0286 Landon Tribble Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 132 0
53 9994 Joshua Cooper Harrisburg Hornets 129 0
54 0239 Colt Chism Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 127 0
55 0010 Drake Alvord GCT Elementary 116 0
56 0294 Derik Bland Oak Grove Archers 104 0
57 0301 Blaze Dupuis Oak Grove Archers 97 0
58 9992 Andrew England Harrisburg Hornets 79 1
59 0349 Theo Vowell Oak Grove Archers 55 0

Junior Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0070 Lauren Clark GCT Middle School 289 20
2 0047 Summer Lovins Brookland Red 273 10
3 0149 Curtlynn Wilcox GCT Middle School 264 12
4 0151 Brittney Woods GCT Middle School 261 2
5 0145 Emma Stone GCT Middle School 258 4
6 0100 Alexanne Kellett GCT Middle School 256 9
7 0378 Allison Patsey Westside Middle School Jonesboro 252 7
8 0375 Jessica Kelley Westside Middle School Jonesboro 250 9
9 0098 Bailey Hoyer GCT Middle School 248 3
10 0273 Haley Taylor Valley View Jr. High 245 5
11 0310 Leslie Reaves Mighty Mohawks Archery Team 244 5
12 0148 Katie Wenger GCT Middle School 244 3
13 0372 Racheal Green Marmaduke Junior High team 241 8
14 0264 Emmah Davis Mighty Mohawks Archery Team 240 5
15 0231 Judy Kim Valley View Jr. High 238 4
16 0261 Ava Baggett Mighty Mohawks Archery Team 237 7
17 0066 Delaney Aaron GCT Middle School 230 4
18 0338 Ali Wise Mighty Mohawks Archery Team 229 6
19 0045 Alexis Lammers Brookland Red 229 3
20 0027 Claire Bennett Brookland Red 225 4
21 0046 Annalies Lemon Brookland Red 225 4
22 0275 Camille Turney Valley View Jr. High 224 3
23 0351 Alexa Bessee Westside Middle School Jonesboro 215 4
24 0110 Addison Fithen EPC Warriors 215 3
25 0077 Kaylee Wilson Brookland Red 211 2
26 0226 Abby Case Valley View Jr. High 210 0
27 0382 Kristy Price Westside Middle School Jonesboro 208 0
28 0307 Hannah McBroome Mighty Mohawks Archery Team 203 5
29 0033 Maria Hernandez Brookland Red 201 2
30 0274 Savannah Thompson Valley View Jr. High 201 0
31 0075 Enie Schallert Brookland Red 199 3
32 0233 Ali Marsh Valley View Jr. High 199 2
33 0204 Elizabeth Boling Maynard Middle School 196 1
34 0311 Jadah Smith Mighty Mohawks Archery Team 194 2
35 0211 Cheyenne Johnson Maynard Middle School 193 2
36 9997 Sadey Bowen Harrisburg Hornets 190 2
37 0268 Keelie McClellan Valley View Jr. High 188 3
38 0223 Courtney Brickey Valley View Jr. High 185 1
39 0109 Keylea Fisher EPC Warriors 180 3
40 0271 Shelby Shamrock Valley View Jr. High 176 0
41 0309 Morgan Rahn Mighty Mohawks Archery Team 174 2
42 0048 Hannah Moody Brookland Red 174 0
43 0208 Kaydance Collier Maynard Middle School 173 1
44 0350 Krysta Bauer Westside Middle School Jonesboro 169 1
45 0158 Elizabeth Pilgrim EPC Warriors 158 0
46 0163 Hannah Taylor EPC Warriors 155 1
47 0267 Kendall McClaren Valley View Jr. High 148 2
48 0034 Brooklyn Johnson Brookland Red 148 1
49 0355 Kristina Fraser Westside Middle School Jonesboro 145 1
50 0112 Jacey Hood EPC Warriors 134 4
51 0385 Raylynne Spangler Westside Middle School Jonesboro 124 1
52 0304 Olivia Ellis Oak Grove Archers 122 0
53 0381 Ashley Price Westside Middle School Jonesboro 114 0
54 0262 Rylea Blascoe Mighty Mohawks Archery Team 112 0
55 0360 Emily Kary Westside Middle School Jonesboro 100 1
56 0160 Alexyia Rossell EPC Warriors 78 1
57 0103 Brinley Brewer EPC Warriors 78 0
58 0347 Skyla Tate Oak Grove Archers 63 0
59 0384 Emma Roedel Westside Middle School Jonesboro 57 0
60 0383 Valerie Price Westside Middle School Jonesboro 16 0

Junior Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0146 Bridger Vines GCT Middle School 283 20
2 0071 Eli Coffel GCT Middle School 282 15
3 0099 Landon Jackson GCT Middle School 281 15
4 0067 Caise Austin GCT Middle School 279 14
5 0068 Kenley Burgess GCT Middle School 277 12
6 0147 T.J. Watson GCT Middle School 274 18
7 0116 Marcus Lemm GCT Middle School 271 9
8 0354 Cole Cureton Westside Middle School Jonesboro 268 11
9 0227 Will George Valley View Jr. High 266 8
10 0119 Reece Middleton GCT Middle School 266 6
11 0391 Dakota Prince Marmaduke Junior High team 265 12
12 0305 Conner Jordan Mighty Mohawks Archery Team 265 10
13 0377 Jackson Parks Westside Middle School Jonesboro 264 8
14 0366 Nathaniel Adams Marmaduke Junior High team 262 5
15 0269 Lawson Pruett Valley View Jr. High 259 7
16 0150 Drake Williams GCT Middle School 258 5
17 0277 Gaige Zaffarano Valley View Jr. High 257 7
18 0232 Connor Lyles Valley View Jr. High 250 3
19 0030 Harrison Davis Brookland Red 246 8
20 0390 Gunner Newell Marmaduke Junior High team 245 7
21 0120 Jarrett Rogers GCT Middle School 244 6
22 0210 Dawson Goins Maynard Middle School 243 5
23 0097 Grason Hicks GCT Middle School 243 4
24 0260 Aden Baggett Mighty Mohawks Archery Team 241 2
25 0289 Mason Dixon Mighty Mohawks Archery Team 240 3
26 0368 Carson Barnum Marmaduke Junior High team 238 7
27 0028 Mason Brodell Brookland Red 238 5
28 0224 Kadin Brown Valley View Jr. High 238 2
29 0259 Christopher Willfond Maynard Middle School 235 5
30 0115 Dakota Kain EPC Warriors 234 6
31 0369 Mason Boardman Marmaduke Junior High team 233 1
32 0272 Noah Stinson Valley View Jr. High 232 6
33 0069 Ashton Chapman GCT Middle School 232 5
34 0152 Hunter Kimbrell EPC Warriors 231 5
35 0276 Jack Wills Valley View Jr. High 231 2
36 0388 Brian Mcclure Marmaduke Junior High team 230 4
37 0312 Lawson Tompkins Mighty Mohawks Archery Team 226 1
38 0111 Hayden Holiman EPC Warriors 225 4
39 0394 Aaren Smart Marmaduke Junior High team 224 3
40 0118 Carson Mcmillon GCT Middle School 223 5
41 0337 Charlie Turner Mighty Mohawks Archery Team 222 6
42 0290 Dillon Gibson Mighty Mohawks Archery Team 222 4
43 0032 Zachary Harris Brookland Red 221 1
44 0072 Justin Crossno GCT Middle School 220 3
45 0209 Nick Eddington Maynard Middle School 218 4
46 0263 Landon Buchanan Mighty Mohawks Archery Team 217 5
47 0306 Aaron Mauldin Mighty Mohawks Archery Team 216 5
48 0356 Mark Gabbie Westside Middle School Jonesboro 216 4
49 0166 Benjamin Wilson EPC Warriors 213 4
50 0076 Brayden Stanberry Brookland Red 213 2
51 9985 Jake Vanaman Harrisburg Hornets 212 2
52 0255 Hunter Patrick Maynard Middle School 212 1
53 0228 Scott Gowan Valley View Jr. High 210 4
54 0270 Logan Russell Valley View Jr. High 210 2
55 0026 Caden Beavers Brookland Red 210 1
56 0392 James Prince Marmaduke Junior High team 205 2
57 0155 Landon Nichols EPC Warriors 204 2
58 0353 Lance Brooks Westside Middle School Jonesboro 204 2
59 0376 Lake Light Westside Middle School Jonesboro 203 2
60 0108 Kamron Cuble EPC Warriors 198 4
61 0225 Luke Bullington Valley View Jr. High 196 1
62 0161 Lane Smith EPC Warriors 195 3
63 0104 Dixon Carroll EPC Warriors 194 1
64 0380 Cole Peyton Westside Middle School Jonesboro 193 2
65 0157 Anthony Parrish EPC Warriors 192 1
66 0256 Jackson Pearcy Maynard Middle School 191 2
67 0358 Luke Hiser Westside Middle School Jonesboro 191 2
68 0162 Evan Tacker EPC Warriors 190 2
69 0258 Chase Vallance Maynard Middle School 190 2
70 0257 Eric Spencer Maynard Middle School 190 0
71 0029 Evan Davis Brookland Red 184 1
72 0292 Kade Johnson Mighty Mohawks Archery Team 183 3
73 0357 Jerrimie Hill Westside Middle School Jonesboro 183 3
74 0222 Brice Weisenbach Maynard Elementary Archery 183 2
75 0113 Samuel Hosman EPC Warriors 183 2
76 0359 Colbie Huffman Westside Middle School Jonesboro 183 1
77 0373 Brantley Hardin Marmaduke Junior High team 183 1
78 0406 Corey Young Harrisburg Hornets 182 3
79 0386 Lucas Horton Marmaduke Junior High team 180 0
80 0205 Tysan Cartwright Maynard Middle School 178 3
81 0074 Colton Romines Brookland Red 174 2
82 0308 Jacob Oliver Mighty Mohawks Archery Team 171 2
83 0293 Walker Johnson Mighty Mohawks Archery Team 163 1
84 0341 Michael Hart Oak Grove Archers 162 1
85 0230 Jett Jones Valley View Jr. High 157 2
86 0352 Tyler Bowman Westside Middle School Jonesboro 152 2
87 0252 Wyat Mcantire Maynard Middle School 152 2
88 0344 Zander Hinkle Oak Grove Archers 151 2
89 0105 Parker Carroll EPC Warriors 145 1
90 0379 Triston Peaster Westside Middle School Jonesboro 141 2
91 0164 Frankie Tejeda EPC Warriors 139 0
92 0154 Dante Newboles EPC Warriors 138 1
93 0106 Mason Collins EPC Warriors 137 0
94 0295 Jorden Burpee Oak Grove Archers 119 2
95 0343 George Heun Oak Grove Archers 115 1
96 0153 Chadwick Lucas EPC Warriors 110 0
97 0107 Arthur Cuble EPC Warriors 105 0
98 0339 Wilson Garrido Oak Grove Archers 104 2
99 0102 Lane Blagg EPC Warriors 96 0
100 0297 Gryffin Crittenden Oak Grove Archers 95 0
101 0159 Cole Robinson EPC Warriors 78 1

Senior Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0247 Emily Taylor Valley View Sr. High 281 16
2 0090 Klaire Wilson GCT High School 281 14
3 0244 Grace Riley Valley View Sr. High 277 16
4 0194 Madelyn Clack Valley View Sr. High 276 13
5 0035 Zoe Blankenship GCT High School 273 12
6 0197 Mia Goodrich Valley View Sr. High 273 10
7 0084 Olivia Rowe GCT High School 270 10
8 0049 Nikkolette Perkins Brookland Black 268 8
9 0245 Addison Roberts Valley View Sr. High 265 10
10 0041 Cassidy Hass GCT High School 264 9
11 0193 Zae Burris Valley View Sr. High 263 11
12 0022 Madlynne Minton Brookland Black 262 9
13 0314 Kaylee Collins Marmaduke Senior High Archery 261 8
14 0199 Ashlyn Ham Valley View Sr. High 260 10
15 0216 Elyse Mason Valley View Sr. High 260 7
16 0086 Aaryon Vaughn GCT High School 256 3
17 0248 Dixie Thomas Valley View Sr. High 253 7
18 0004 Ally Cooper Brookland Black 252 9
19 0052 Hannah Seats Brookland Black 250 6
20 0081 Jazzmon Pillow GCT High School 246 4
21 0331 Destany Newell Marmaduke Senior High Archery 245 9
22 0001 Sara Albert Brookland Black 244 4
23 0173 Bethany Tucker Riverside High School 239 4
24 0168 Ursula Anchondo Valley View Sr. High 237 5
25 0082 Jasa Reed GCT High School 233 2
26 0127 Christian Baker Riverside High School 231 4
27 0288 Kierstan Bearley Marmaduke Senior High Archery 231 3
28 0313 Taylor Boyd Marmaduke Senior High Archery 229 2
29 0053 Mikayla Williams Brookland Black 218 1
30 0333 Madelyn Kemp Westside Senior Archery 215 2
31 0188 Hannah Jones Maynard High School Archery 213 3
32 0374 Mackenzie Holt Marmaduke Senior High Archery 212 2
33 0389 Laci Mclemore Marmaduke Senior High Archery 209 3
34 0317 Destiny Gaona Marmaduke Senior High Archery 206 3
35 0322 Kayla Dietsche Westside Senior Archery 200 1
36 0321 Lili deJesus-West Westside Senior Archery 187 3
37 0190 Mercy Lopez Maynard High School Archery 181 1
38 0364 Jane Ward Westside Senior Archery 179 2
39 0324 Caylin Fort Westside Senior Archery 162 1
40 0169 Anna Meurer Riverside High School 161 1
41 0129 Alexis Courtney Riverside High School 126 1
42 0332 Paige Upchurch Marmaduke Senior High Archery 118 0

Senior Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0044 Jacob Jones GCT High School 291 22
2 0198 Jagger Halk Valley View Sr. High 283 17
3 0083 Alex Robinson GCT High School 282 14
4 0243 Connor Rawls Valley View Sr. High 280 14
5 0051 Isaiah Reeder Brookland Black 279 14
6 0080 Hunter Massing GCT High School 278 14
7 0213 Eli Lassiter Valley View Sr. High 277 12
8 0195 Michael Gann Valley View Sr. High 275 13
9 0215 Connor Long Valley View Sr. High 273 13
10 0050 Riley Rainwater Brookland Black 272 8
11 0021 Parker Meeks Brookland Black 270 11
12 0036 Dylan Bryson GCT High School 269 14
13 0039 Tucker Davis GCT High School 268 11
14 0242 Tyler Moring Valley View Sr. High 268 10
15 0316 Derek Farmer Marmaduke Senior High Archery 268 10
16 0214 Tanner Liles Valley View Sr. High 268 10
17 0144 Thomas Mccall Riverside High School 268 9
18 0171 Chandler Tate Riverside High School 268 8
19 0088 Jonah Warmath GCT High School 266 13
20 0037 Adam Coffel GCT High School 266 10
21 0241 Patrick Moore Valley View Sr. High 266 7
22 0201 Seth Ishmael Valley View Sr. High 265 9
23 0089 Reed Whitaker GCT High School 264 9
24 0196 Austin Glasco Valley View Sr. High 264 7
25 0131 Joseph Johnson Riverside High School 264 7
26 0087 Cameron Vester GCT High School 262 11
27 0202 Brett Jones Valley View Sr. High 261 9
28 0200 Zeke Hundley Valley View Sr. High 261 7
29 0006 Brittan Edwards Brookland Black 261 5
30 0038 Rylee Cook GCT High School 257 5
31 0008 Hayes Haff Brookland Black 256 5
32 0003 Colton Beavers Brookland Black 251 4
33 0042 Braden Hatley GCT High School 250 7
34 0085 Blake Strope GCT High School 249 7
35 0002 Jake Algee Brookland Black 249 5
36 0005 Tanner Crafton Brookland Black 248 6
37 0024 Ryder Nolan Brookland Black 248 3
38 0330 Devon Ivie Marmaduke Senior High Archery 246 5
39 0177 Dalton Cox Maynard High School Archery 244 9
40 0315 Trent Dowell Marmaduke Senior High Archery 243 6
41 0187 Dakota Johnson Maynard High School Archery 243 6
42 0023 Austin Murray Brookland Black 242 4
43 0367 Jason Andis Marmaduke Senior High Archery 240 1
44 0040 Hunter Gladish GCT High School 239 8
45 0189 Jason Jones Maynard High School Archery 239 4
46 0251 Duane Kuhnle Maynard Middle School 236 3
47 0176 Dylan Collier Maynard High School Archery 236 2
48 0043 Austin Healy GCT High School 233 2
49 0175 Rowdy Clark Maynard High School Archery 232 4
50 0287 Casey Bearley Marmaduke Senior High Archery 231 2
51 0325 Josh Guntharp Westside Senior Archery 229 4
52 0323 Eli Eubanks Westside Senior Archery 223 2
53 0370 Evan Boyd Marmaduke Senior High Archery 222 3
54 0318 Conrad Baker Westside Senior Archery 221 2
55 0250 Lane Kearby Maynard Middle School 220 1
56 0328 Charlie Horton Marmaduke Senior High Archery 217 2
57 0170 Joseph Poe Riverside High School 207 2
58 0007 Blayz Faulkner Brookland Black 206 5
59 0206 Steel Clark Maynard Middle School 206 2
60 0130 Grayson Emery Riverside High School 206 1
61 0361 Asher Stevens Westside Senior Archery 195 2
62 0167 Mariano Anchondo Valley View Sr. High 181 0
63 0172 Aaron Terrell Riverside High School 180 1
64 0334 Garrett Lefebvre Westside Senior Archery 177 2
65 0128 Noah Bounds Riverside High School 169 1
66 0326 Christian Hardin Marmaduke Senior High Archery 168 0
67 0320 Nick Brown Westside Senior Archery 151 1
68 0327 Noah Hardin Marmaduke Senior High Archery 124 0