Site Menu

If you need to see a full breakdown of your score, click here.

2020 ANASP Region 8 Tournament

Scores have been certified and are official!

Congratulations winners!

Elementary Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0159 Haven Townsend Homeschoolers on Target Elementary 244 7
2 0209 Rileigh McClendon PFE Archers 242 7
3 0202 Lila Rossi Homeschoolers on Target Elementary 237 4
4 0166 Ella Furrey PFE Archers 234 6
5 0172 Kyra Kyser PFE Archers 214 3
6 0206 Mabrey Bryant PFE Archers 214 1
7 0323 Sierra Spinler WMS Eagles 210 2
8 0212 Savannah Gilliam PFE Archers 207 1
9 0106 Charley Cook Carlisle Elementary 199 3
10 0322 Preslee Loyd WMS Eagles 196 2
11 0207 Macy Clark PFE Archers 193 4
12 0102 Ashton Riggs Carlisle Elementary 187 3
13 0203 Mabry-Kate Broderick Homeschoolers on Target Elementary 181 0
14 0171 Katelyn Clausen PFE Archers 178 1
15 0346 Emily Wickliffe Crystal Hill Elementary 171 2
16 0372 Samantha Denton Southwest Christian Archery Club Elementary 170 1
17 0075 Allie Rowland Carlisle Elementary 168 3
18 0339 Edie Bartle Southwest Christian Archery Club Elementary 166 2
19 0210 Ryley Mayden PFE Archers 166 1
20 0164 Ashlyn Woods PFE Archers 163 0
21 0318 Julia Clausen WMS Eagles 158 2
22 0162 Abigail Naylor PFE Archers 152 1
23 0119 Kayla McConaughy Carlisle Elementary 150 1
24 0319 Maaziah Guy WMS Eagles 143 0
25 0369 Marlee Bartle Southwest Christian Archery Club Elementary 140 1
26 0347 Gracie Wilson Crystal Hill Elementary 131 0
27 0211 Sadie McLelland PFE Archers 129 1
28 0074 Alayna Devore Carlisle Elementary 125 1
29 0165 Christina Abraham PFE Archers 92 1
30 0167 Fiona Everett PFE Archers 87 0
31 0275 Baleigh Roberts WMS Eagles 68 0
32 0201 Kheagan Snelson Homeschoolers on Target Elementary 39 0

Elementary Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0116 Daniel Ford Carlisle Elementary 251 6
2 0343 AJ Barber Crystal Hill Elementary 245 6
3 0163 Adam Csege PFE Archers 244 5
4 0169 Jordan Woods PFE Archers 237 4
5 0158 Dillan Hiaumet Homeschoolers on Target Elementary 236 5
6 0115 Cooper Smith Carlisle Elementary 236 4
7 0117 Gordon Will Carlisle Elementary 227 4
8 0378 Reece Ruple Crystal Hill Elementary 217 5
9 0122 Slaten Carter Carlisle Elementary 216 4
10 0213 Sky Redd PFE Archers 216 2
11 0375 Jason Ayala Rodriguez Crystal Hill Elementary 214 5
12 0342 John Smith Southwest Christian Archery Club Elementary 210 3
13 0376 Levi Warrior Crystal Hill Elementary 203 2
14 0379 Reed Baker Crystal Hill Elementary 202 3
15 0174 Jonah Reid Homeschoolers on Target Elementary 200 2
16 0380 Zane Lovett Crystal Hill Elementary 199 2
17 0157 Daniel Schmidt Homeschoolers on Target Elementary 198 2
18 0124 William Corter Carlisle Elementary 197 4
19 0104 Bradley Bokker Carlisle Elementary 197 2
20 0371 Paul Robinson Southwest Christian Archery Club Elementary 192 0
21 0320 Nikhil Shanmugam WMS Eagles 191 3
22 0205 Levi Swindle PFE Archers 190 1
23 0348 Jackson King Crystal Hill Elementary 187 2
24 0374 Jaiden Murray Crystal Hill Elementary 184 2
25 0170 Joseph Gustafson PFE Archers 183 1
26 0215 Will Mayden PFE Archers 178 2
27 0302 Blayne Hurley WMS Eagles 178 1
28 0324 Syieed Khabeer WMS Eagles 174 2
29 0204 Ty Johnson Homeschoolers on Target Elementary 172 0
30 0344 Beau Blackwell Crystal Hill Elementary 163 2
31 0173 Levi Hassell PFE Archers 159 1
32 0168 Gavin Mosely PFE Archers 159 1
33 0120 Nikoli McClean Carlisle Elementary 156 0
34 0107 Colton Burks Carlisle Elementary 155 0
35 0216 Wyler Mallett PFE Archers 152 3
36 0103 Ben Mott Carlisle Elementary 151 1
37 0161 Jayden Maris Homeschoolers on Target Elementary 150 0
38 0377 Luke Potter Crystal Hill Elementary 150 0
39 0304 Hussein Al-Taweel WMS Eagles 146 0
40 0160 Ian McGuffin Homeschoolers on Target Elementary 138 1
41 0175 Jonathan Buchwalter Homeschoolers on Target Elementary 134 0
42 0105 Chad McCrary Carlisle Elementary 127 0
43 0214 Skylen Caver PFE Archers 124 1
44 0301 Banks Dawson WMS Eagles 123 1
45 0208 Owen Dearasaugh PFE Archers 123 0
46 0321 Noah Thompson WMS Eagles 119 3
47 0317 Jay Carter WMS Eagles 110 0
48 0274 Aiden Gooseberry WMS Eagles 110 0
49 0337 Damian Tipton Southwest Christian Archery Club Elementary 104 1
50 0305 Janav Jawahar WMS Eagles 102 0
51 0373 Tucker Burlison Southwest Christian Archery Club Elementary 69 0
52 0345 Corbin Lock Crystal Hill Elementary 58 0

Junior Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0006 Cassidy Moore Cabot Junior High North 2020 ANASP Regionals 277 13
2 0227 Bailey Mason Maumelle Middle Stingers 271 9
3 0311 Makenzie Williams Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 269 11
4 0058 Samantha Hawkins Cabot Junior High North 2020 ANASP Regionals 266 10
5 0308 Kaylee McDonald Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 265 15
6 0262 Adysen Johnston Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 265 8
7 0001 Alayna Adineh-Kharat Cabot Junior High North 2020 ANASP Regionals 265 7
8 0140 Jessa Wiles Carlisle Middle School 264 11
9 0055 Rebecca Bedoya Cabot Junior High North 2020 ANASP Regionals 264 9
10 0016 Alyssa Murray Cabot Junior High South 2020 Regionals 263 10
11 0229 BreAnna Strutz Maumelle Middle Stingers 262 7
12 0056 Rhianna Bowen Cabot Junior High North 2020 ANASP Regionals 260 10
13 0220 Emily Esseny CAC High School 259 5
14 0282 Sarah Bailes Maumelle Middle Stingers 258 9
15 0003 Bethany Myrick Cabot Junior High North 2020 ANASP Regionals 256 6
16 0309 Logan Green Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 256 6
17 0018 Audrey Jones Cabot Junior High South 2020 Regionals 255 7
18 0194 Brianna Blackwood Homeschoolers on Target Middle School 253 9
19 0014 Allie Goertzen Cabot Junior High South 2020 Regionals 253 8
20 0068 Natalie Sanders Cabot Junior High South 2020 Regionals 252 6
21 0263 Avery Richards Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 251 9
22 0015 Alyssa Taylor Cabot Junior High South 2020 Regionals 251 5
23 0276 MaKiah Davis Maumelle Middle Stingers 251 3
24 0307 Kaydin Randall Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 250 5
25 0250 Maggie Sweet Maumelle Middle Stingers 249 6
26 0200 Alana Hendrix Maumelle Middle Stingers 248 3
27 0008 Jenna Nyer Cabot Junior High North 2020 ANASP Regionals 246 7
28 0264 Brooklyn Smith Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 246 4
29 0063 Julia McKee Cabot Junior High South 2020 Regionals 245 6
30 0269 Hattie Burton Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 244 3
31 0278 Meredith Dearasaugh Maumelle Middle Stingers 243 6
32 0279 Monica Pinili Maumelle Middle Stingers 240 5
33 0312 Marley Widener Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 239 4
34 0064 Kayla Duke Cabot Junior High South 2020 Regionals 239 4
35 0232 Cassidy Casey Maumelle Middle Stingers 238 4
36 0231 Cambria Tedrow Maumelle Middle Stingers 238 4
37 0181 Maya Johnson Our Lady of the Holy Souls 237 3
38 0189 Aaliyah Barber Homeschoolers on Target Middle School 236 5
39 0061 Zoe Abels Cabot Junior High North 2020 ANASP Regionals 236 2
40 0009 Jianna Henson Cabot Junior High North 2020 ANASP Regionals 236 1
41 0069 Noelle Tonmanikout Cabot Junior High South 2020 Regionals 232 4
42 0067 Natalie Hall Cabot Junior High South 2020 Regionals 229 4
43 0013 Alexa Stiles Cabot Junior High South 2020 Regionals 229 3
44 0217 Abi Monroe CAC High School 229 1
45 0017 Annabelle Cupps Cabot Junior High South 2020 Regionals 228 6
46 0247 Reya McGuffin Homeschoolers on Target Middle School 227 4
47 0010 Keeley Johnson Cabot Junior High North 2020 ANASP Regionals 225 3
48 0235 Hanah Whitener Maumelle Middle Stingers 225 1
49 0096 Brooklyn Jenkins Carlisle Middle School 223 4
50 0258 Libby Mays Southwest Christian Archery Club Middle 223 2
51 0249 Lydia Warrior Maumelle Middle Stingers 221 3
52 0243 McKenna Johnson Homeschoolers on Target Middle School 220 5
53 0022 Grace Anne Moore Cabot Junior High South 2020 Regionals 219 2
54 0011 Malory Smolder Cabot Junior High North 2020 ANASP Regionals 218 5
55 0248 Izzy Shettles Maumelle Middle Stingers 218 3
56 0191 Anna Centinaro Homeschoolers on Target Middle School 217 1
57 0240 Loralea Broderick Homeschoolers on Target Middle School 214 3
58 0244 Molly Chosich Homeschoolers on Target Middle School 211 3
59 0062 Jordan Leech Cabot Junior High South 2020 Regionals 208 5
60 0071 Serenity Chandler Cabot Junior High South 2020 Regionals 208 1
61 0054 Rachel Aragon Cabot Junior High North 2020 ANASP Regionals 207 2
62 0255 Madison Fleck CAC High School 205 4
63 0190 Allison Riddle Homeschoolers on Target Middle School 205 1
64 0313 Maya Hamilton Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 204 2
65 0093 Alicia Gray Carlisle Middle School 203 2
66 0133 Caroline Hartsell Our Lady of the Holy Souls 203 2
67 0099 Elexis Pierce Carlisle Middle School 202 1
68 0100 Emma White Carlisle Middle School 200 2
69 0239 Lillian Ragan Homeschoolers on Target Middle School 198 4
70 0057 Rikki Pasteka Cabot Junior High North 2020 ANASP Regionals 198 1
71 0178 Lindsey Morris Our Lady of the Holy Souls 196 2
72 0185 Simone Price Our Lady of the Holy Souls 182 3
73 0137 Ginna Koehler Our Lady of the Holy Souls 181 1
74 0257 Kyrie Mixon Southwest Christian Archery Club Middle 179 1
75 0177 Lexi Keys Our Lady of the Holy Souls 176 2
76 0196 Evie Thomas Homeschoolers on Target Middle School 164 2
77 0132 Anna Lipin Our Lady of the Holy Souls 157 1
78 0051 McKenzie Fawcett Cabot Junior High North 2020 ANASP Regionals 152 0
79 0135 Emma Gatlin Our Lady of the Holy Souls 149 1
80 0326 Sylvia Jetton CAC Middle School 145 0
81 0187 Tessa Hendon Our Lady of the Holy Souls 143 0
82 0134 Carson Vogelpohl Our Lady of the Holy Souls 136 0
83 0195 Emma Hester Homeschoolers on Target Middle School 110 0
84 0260 Lundyn Swager Southwest Christian Archery Club Middle 69 0

Junior Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0265 Cache Flanagan Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 289 20
2 0193 Aubrey Messick Homeschoolers on Target Middle School 283 15
3 0283 Silas Mcgarrah Maumelle Middle Stingers 276 13
4 0281 Reece Rodtnick Maumelle Middle Stingers 276 13
5 0070 Reece Holler Cabot Junior High South 2020 Regionals 275 10
6 0007 Evan Jenkins Cabot Junior High North 2020 ANASP Regionals 274 12
7 0149 Parker White Carlisle Middle School 271 12
8 0052 Nicholas Burns Cabot Junior High North 2020 ANASP Regionals 270 7
9 0316 Walker Harris Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 269 12
10 0226 Austin Mosby Maumelle Middle Stingers 268 10
11 0306 Jakin Cox Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 267 10
12 0270 Hayden Brown Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 264 7
13 0094 Andrew Fricker Carlisle Middle School 264 7
14 0025 Mason Odle Cabot Junior High North 2020 ANASP Regionals 264 4
15 0288 Hunter Hughes CAC Middle School 262 7
16 0310 Maddox Ward Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 262 4
17 0268 Dalton Parson Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 260 6
18 0098 Drake Burks Carlisle Middle School 256 9
19 0245 Noah Schmidt Homeschoolers on Target Middle School 256 7
20 0184 Robert Wherry Our Lady of the Holy Souls 255 6
21 0228 Brady Pulliam Maumelle Middle Stingers 254 6
22 0024 Jaxson Meyer Cabot Junior High South 2020 Regionals 254 5
23 0066 Mason Hawkins Cabot Junior High South 2020 Regionals 253 8
24 0267 Chandler Dobbins Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 252 5
25 0266 Cane Childers Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 251 5
26 0095 Bentley Parker Carlisle Middle School 250 8
27 0004 Caleb Cox Cabot Junior High North 2020 ANASP Regionals 249 5
28 0012 Mark Vaughn Cabot Junior High North 2020 ANASP Regionals 248 4
29 0221 Ethan Smith CAC High School 247 3
30 0144 Lofton Brewer Carlisle Middle School 247 2
31 0002 Aydin Atalay Cabot Junior High North 2020 ANASP Regionals 246 7
32 0143 Lawson Petrus Carlisle Middle School 245 7
33 0145 Luke Caviness Carlisle Middle School 245 5
34 0073 Xander McCormick Cabot Junior High South 2020 Regionals 245 5
35 0237 Jacob Townsend Homeschoolers on Target Middle School 245 3
36 0291 Luke Ketcher CAC Middle School 244 7
37 0065 Kemandrell Hamilton Cabot Junior High South 2020 Regionals 239 4
38 0315 Ty Tallent Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 238 8
39 0147 Mitch Crouch Carlisle Middle School 238 5
40 0277 Maverin Kaplan Maumelle Middle Stingers 238 0
41 0020 Cody Lauderdale Cabot Junior High South 2020 Regionals 237 6
42 0272 Jack Manek Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 237 4
43 0005 Canon Cunningham Cabot Junior High North 2020 ANASP Regionals 236 4
44 0271 Hayden Nichols Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 235 5
45 0280 Parker Clausen Maumelle Middle Stingers 234 2
46 0142 Kenner Gosney Carlisle Middle School 232 5
47 0259 Logan Oakes Southwest Christian Archery Club Middle 232 5
48 0059 Tanner Leytham Cabot Junior High North 2020 ANASP Regionals 232 4
49 0327 Timothy McConnell CAC Middle School 231 6
50 0176 Tristin Gray Carlisle Middle School 230 5
51 0230 Brodie Foster Maumelle Middle Stingers 227 3
52 0053 Parker Palik Cabot Junior High North 2020 ANASP Regionals 227 3
53 0092 Alex Sims Carlisle Middle School 225 5
54 0139 Joseph Vanover Our Lady of the Holy Souls 225 3
55 0021 Ethan Cash Cabot Junior High South 2020 Regionals 225 3
56 0329 Zane Tafoya CAC Middle School 222 3
57 0148 Nathan Butler Carlisle Middle School 221 7
58 0097 Caleb Julian Carlisle Middle School 221 1
59 0246 Ramsey Messick Homeschoolers on Target Middle School 219 5
60 0299 Noah Minkner CAC Middle School 216 1
61 0197 Graham Davenport Homeschoolers on Target Middle School 216 1
62 0225 Keaton Linville Southwest Christian Archery Club Middle 215 1
63 0023 Jacob Barta Cabot Junior High South 2020 Regionals 213 4
64 0289 Jude Fitzgerald CAC Middle School 213 3
65 0234 Easton Kenley Maumelle Middle Stingers 212 3
66 0126 Graham Clark Carlisle Middle School 209 2
67 0138 Grayson Weems Our Lady of the Holy Souls 208 6
68 9999 Jackson Rossi Homeschoolers on Target Middle School 206 5
69 0233 Corbin Hagar Maumelle Middle Stingers 203 1
70 0060 Tyler Brockman Cabot Junior High North 2020 ANASP Regionals 199 2
71 0072 Shane Timm Cabot Junior High South 2020 Regionals 198 3
72 0251 Grant Richmond CAC High School 196 0
73 0127 Hayden Huffmaster Carlisle Middle School 195 1
74 0328 Will Cauley CAC Middle School 191 3
75 0141 Jvon Dodson Carlisle Middle School 188 4
76 0287 Grant Perry CAC Middle School 188 3
77 0179 Marty Olvey Our Lady of the Holy Souls 186 2
78 0285 Austin Allen CAC Middle School 184 3
79 0188 Zachary Ellis Our Lady of the Holy Souls 184 1
80 0131 Andrew Robbins Our Lady of the Holy Souls 183 3
81 0129 Andrew Marra Our Lady of the Holy Souls 182 1
82 0300 Peyton Baker CAC Middle School 182 0
83 0241 Lukas Gruenwald Homeschoolers on Target Middle School 181 0
84 0242 Matthew Cantone Homeschoolers on Target Middle School 180 2
85 0182 Nathan Robinette Our Lady of the Holy Souls 179 1
86 0284 Tim Zhang Maumelle Middle Stingers 172 2
87 0290 Landon Benson CAC Middle School 172 1
88 0130 Andrew Wood Our Lady of the Holy Souls 167 0
89 0198 Harold Best Homeschoolers on Target Middle School 155 3
90 0146 Michael Morris Carlisle Middle School 151 0
91 0286 Charlie Bannister CAC Middle School 141 0
92 0180 Mason Grice Our Lady of the Holy Souls 134 1
93 0128 Adam Jones Our Lady of the Holy Souls 99 0
94 0199 Jackson Iles Homeschoolers on Target Middle School 63 0

Senior Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0041 Emma Everett Cabot High School 2020 Regionals 290 21
2 0088 Leah Griffin Cabot High School 2020 Regionals 276 15
3 0081 Jasmine Vaughn Cabot High School 2020 Regionals 271 7
4 0332 Samantha Overcast Southwest Christian Archery Club Senior 270 9
5 0355 Juliane Diaz Maumelle High 268 10
6 0035 Alyssa Stephens Cabot High School 2020 Regionals 264 10
7 0387 Andrea Pope Little Rock Christian Warriors 264 9
8 0156 Samantha Snowden Homeschoolers on Target Sr High 263 11
9 0046 Kalynne Martin Cabot Freshman Academy 2020 Regionals 262 8
10 0089 Lexxi Halpine Cabot High School 2020 Regionals 261 5
11 0086 Kierstin Bullock Cabot High School 2020 Regionals 259 7
12 0362 Lauren Elliott Maumelle High 258 9
13 0076 Taylor Terrell Cabot Freshman Academy 2020 Regionals 258 8
14 0293 Brianna Jackson Southwest Christian Archery Club Senior 257 5
15 0113 Darby Schmidt Homeschoolers on Target Sr High 256 5
16 0335 Zoie Moody Southwest Christian Archery Club Senior 254 7
17 0411 Sydney Burton Little Rock Christian Warriors 253 10
18 0031 Hailey Drews Cabot Freshman Academy 2020 Regionals 253 6
19 0112 Callie Messick Homeschoolers on Target Sr High 251 8
20 0389 Callie Workman Little Rock Christian Warriors 251 5
21 0029 Emily Lewis Cabot Freshman Academy 2020 Regionals 251 2
22 0392 Deanna Brown Little Rock Christian Warriors 250 2
23 0087 Kiya Miller Cabot High School 2020 Regionals 247 3
24 0109 Atleigh Gruenwald Homeschoolers on Target Sr High 245 7
25 0219 Brandy Tyner CAC High School 244 6
26 0292 Bailey Buck Southwest Christian Archery Club Senior 244 5
27 0388 Anna Caroline Flaming Little Rock Christian Warriors 244 5
28 0404 Karen Rush Little Rock Christian Warriors 244 5
29 0353 Hannah Leslie Maumelle High 241 3
30 0151 Lainey Riddle Homeschoolers on Target Sr High 238 3
31 9994 Tabitha Riggs Carlisle High School 237 5
32 0386 Alex Bratton Little Rock Christian Warriors 232 5
33 0252 Isabella Keaton CAC High School 231 8
34 0357 Kaitlyn Maxwell Maumelle High 229 4
35 0405 Kylie Robinson Little Rock Christian Warriors 229 3
36 0366 Sarah Critton Maumelle High 228 3
37 0356 Kaitlin Albey Maumelle High 227 2
38 0352 Elizabeth Thompson Maumelle High 227 0
39 0047 Kaylynn Allen Cabot Freshman Academy 2020 Regionals 223 5
40 0085 Katy Kendrick Cabot High School 2020 Regionals 223 4
41 0385 Emily Walker Mills Comets 217 1
42 0153 Martha Sanders Homeschoolers on Target Sr High 217 1
43 0407 Lilium Jones Little Rock Christian Warriors 215 5
44 0358 Kaitlyn Dabrowski Maumelle High 214 5
45 0403 Jewelia Black Little Rock Christian Warriors 211 0
46 0155 Mollie Messick Homeschoolers on Target Sr High 209 2
47 0384 Chloe-linn Maldonado Mills Comets 209 1
48 0364 Rosie Hayes Maumelle High 209 0
49 0354 Jenica Jones Maumelle High 207 1
50 0393 Emma Otwell Little Rock Christian Warriors 187 2
51 0400 Linnea Blackmon Mills Comets 185 2
52 0382 Ava Wilf Mills Comets 171 0
53 0026 Abby Aragon Cabot Freshman Academy 2020 Regionals 166 1
54 0401 Marcedi Phillips Mills Comets 160 1
55 0152 Mackenzie Iles Homeschoolers on Target Sr High 154 1
56 0037 Ciara Davidson Cabot High School 2020 Regionals 133 2

Senior Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0080 Jackson Jolley Cabot High School 2020 Regionals 287 19
2 0254 Lucas Harrison CAC High School 287 18
3 0034 Adam Hall Cabot High School 2020 Regionals 285 20
4 0040 Dylan Skinner Cabot High School 2020 Regionals 278 14
5 0043 Gabriel Osbon Cabot High School 2020 Regionals 278 13
6 0038 Colton Wilson Cabot High School 2020 Regionals 276 13
7 0039 Dominick DeVito Cabot High School 2020 Regionals 275 12
8 0111 Bryce Ebsen Homeschoolers on Target Sr High 275 11
9 0028 Braden Lee Cabot Freshman Academy 2020 Regionals 275 10
10 0050 Seth Stark Cabot Freshman Academy 2020 Regionals 274 14
11 0077 Tyler Stephens Cabot Freshman Academy 2020 Regionals 270 13
12 0042 Ethan Darcey Cabot High School 2020 Regionals 270 12
13 0090 Sam Mclaughlin Cabot High School 2020 Regionals 270 9
14 0045 Hunter Huey Cabot High School 2020 Regionals 267 11
15 0114 Gavin Corbin Homeschoolers on Target Sr High 265 5
16 0154 Michael Gruenwald Homeschoolers on Target Sr High 264 9
17 0396 Jacob Edwards Little Rock Christian Warriors 259 7
18 0359 Karter Pawelczak Maumelle High 259 6
19 0108 Andrew Schmidt Homeschoolers on Target Sr High 258 7
20 0032 Hunter Garriga Cabot Freshman Academy 2020 Regionals 255 4
21 0084 Kahner Murray Cabot High School 2020 Regionals 254 8
22 0150 Sloan Robertson Carlisle Middle School 254 6
23 0410 Nicholas St. Amant Little Rock Christian Warriors 253 5
24 0295 Dallas Keathley Southwest Christian Archery Club Senior 251 5
25 0079 Hunter King Cabot High School 2020 Regionals 247 3
26 0406 Landon Tucker Little Rock Christian Warriors 246 8
27 0330 Landon Linville Southwest Christian Archery Club Senior 246 7
28 0331 Preston Linville Southwest Christian Archery Club Senior 243 3
29 0110 Brandon Snowden Homeschoolers on Target Sr High 241 4
30 0036 Ashton Trumpfheller Cabot High School 2020 Regionals 238 6
31 0083 Julian Hennesy Cabot High School 2020 Regionals 237 1
32 0125 Khayman Snelson Homeschoolers on Target Sr High 236 3
33 0333 Thomas Cansler Southwest Christian Archery Club Senior 234 7
34 0078 Will Vailes Cabot Freshman Academy 2020 Regionals 234 5
35 0044 Hayden Stein Cabot High School 2020 Regionals 234 2
36 0363 Maurice Mark Maumelle High 233 4
37 0297 James Denton Southwest Christian Archery Club Senior 232 4
38 0218 Asa Whitman CAC High School 231 2
39 0030 Ethan Carroll Cabot Freshman Academy 2020 Regionals 223 5
40 0367 Solomon Shorter Maumelle High 223 3
41 0383 Carlos Brown Mills Comets 222 3
42 0397 Jett Espinoza Little Rock Christian Warriors 222 3
43 0361 Kevin Thompson Maumelle High 219 1
44 0390 Cole Proctor Little Rock Christian Warriors 215 3
45 0391 Connor Lynn Little Rock Christian Warriors 210 3
46 0296 Isaac Cansler Southwest Christian Archery Club Senior 209 3
47 0351 Caleb Wallis Maumelle High 163 1
48 0365 Samuel Stephens Maumelle High 89 1
49 0360 Keaton Bures Maumelle High 65 0