Site Menu

If you need to see a full breakdown of your score, click here.

2020 ANASP Region 7 Tournament

Scores have been certified and are official!

Congratulations winners!

Elementary Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0093 Savannah Bergren Hill Farm 258 7
2 0046 Irelynn Kester Hill Farm 254 9
3 0174 Dakoda Fleeman Davis Elementary- Knocked and Loaded 249 5
4 0135 Abigail Case Salem Elementary- Bad to the Bow 2020 249 3
5 0026 Alicia Hogan Collegeville Bullseye Bosses 244 3
6 0037 Abbigale Boss Hill Farm 244 3
7 0087 Mia Williams Hill Farm 241 4
8 0082 Lilly Schoneck Collegeville Bullseye Bosses 239 3
9 0081 Lillienn Austin Collegeville Bullseye Bosses 238 3
10 0186 Kaylyn Sturch Salem Elementary- Bad to the Bow 2020 237 3
11 0167 Alexia Metheny Davis Elementary- Knocked and Loaded 228 4
12 0086 Matti Jones Hill Farm 227 0
13 0092 Sarah Armstrong Hill Farm 224 5
14 0134 Hailey Hill Springhill Bullseye Bandits 223 3
15 0045 Heaven Brown Hill Farm 216 4
16 0126 Bailey Wright Springhill Bullseye Bandits 216 4
17 0136 Addyson Wright Salem Elementary- Bad to the Bow 2020 212 4
18 0033 Cyan Mays Collegeville Bullseye Bosses 211 3
19 0099 Ava Roberts Springhill Bullseye Bandits 211 1
20 0192 Ryleigh Cerney Salem Elementary- Bad to the Bow 2020 205 4
21 0227 Emory Arnold BES Archery Team 202 5
22 0077 Jara Ancarrow Collegeville Bullseye Bosses 199 0
23 0051 Magdalene Scurlock Lions Archery 4-5 197 2
24 0084 Summer Chang Collegeville Bullseye Bosses 195 3
25 0221 Kenzie Kling Davis Elementary- Knocked and Loaded 191 2
26 0080 Langston Thompson Collegeville Bullseye Bosses 191 2
27 0049 Grace Currey Collegeville Bullseye Bosses 187 4
28 0002 Brinlee Usdrowski Lions Archery 4-5 185 2
29 0130 Brooke Francis Springhill Bullseye Bandits 184 0
30 0100 Averie Fish Springhill Bullseye Bandits 176 2
31 0120 Lillian Scott Perryville Elementary 174 1
32 0079 Kyleigh Talley Collegeville Bullseye Bosses 172 2
33 0219 Jewel Lloyd Davis Elementary- Knocked and Loaded 172 2
34 0199 Blessing McDowell BES Archery Team 171 1
35 0027 Amelia Ibbston Collegeville Bullseye Bosses 170 2
36 0220 Josie Hale Davis Elementary- Knocked and Loaded 170 1
37 0201 Ekene Nwankwo Davis Elementary- Knocked and Loaded 162 3
38 0189 Lyla Kempson Salem Elementary- Bad to the Bow 2020 159 2
39 0184 Isabella Wahrmund Salem Elementary- Bad to the Bow 2020 157 1
40 0176 Jillian Atherly Springhill Bullseye Bandits 156 0
41 0230 Grace Mask BES Archery Team 146 1
42 0190 Makenzy Patrick Salem Elementary- Bad to the Bow 2020 143 2
43 0101 Ava Dodgen Perryville Elementary 143 2
44 0183 Xoe Hawkins Springhill Bullseye Bandits 143 1
45 0279 Rylee Solomon BES Archery Team 140 1
46 0188 Lydia Kempson Salem Elementary- Bad to the Bow 2020 140 0
47 0248 Lyberty Pitts BES Archery Team 138 1
48 0182 Sarah Boushka Springhill Bullseye Bandits 136 3
49 0178 Maison Fells Springhill Bullseye Bandits 134 3
50 0138 Annaliese Carter Salem Elementary- Bad to the Bow 2020 126 1
51 0191 Marely Resendiz Salem Elementary- Bad to the Bow 2020 121 0
52 0054 Tressa Manley Lions Archery 4-5 121 0
53 0075 Aubri Tindell Perryville Elementary 109 0
54 0168 Arihanna Melinfonwu Davis Elementary- Knocked and Loaded 108 1
55 0108 Grace Walker Perryville Elementary 101 0
56 0001 Abigail Bogart Lions Archery 4-5 85 1
57 0107 Destiny West Perryville Elementary 84 0
58 0006 Graison Smith Lions Archery 4-5 62 0
59 0024 Kassi Lane Lions Archery 4-5 17 0
60 0052 Marley Wingfield Lions Archery 4-5 8 0

Elementary Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0088 Noah Gamet Hill Farm 261 12
2 0250 Nolan Seguin BES Archery Team 259 9
3 0165 Aarachai Briggs Davis Elementary- Knocked and Loaded 256 5
4 0042 Gabriel Vargas Hill Farm 252 5
5 0038 Adrian Jeffers Hill Farm 251 4
6 0043 Gage Brown Hill Farm 248 7
7 0185 Joshua Rogers Salem Elementary- Bad to the Bow 2020 246 6
8 0044 Hagen Glenn Hill Farm 245 8
9 0094 Silas Lantz Hill Farm 244 7
10 0047 Jacob Richmond Hill Farm 243 8
11 0106 Dawson Treadway Perryville Elementary 241 5
12 0216 Ian Mallett Davis Elementary- Knocked and Loaded 236 7
13 0119 Levi Ledbetter Perryville Elementary 236 4
14 0166 Aaramis Briggs Davis Elementary- Knocked and Loaded 236 0
15 0175 Dantrell Wilkins Davis Elementary- Knocked and Loaded 235 3
16 0277 Race Loux BES Archery Team 234 6
17 0132 Daniel Ingle Springhill Bullseye Bandits 234 4
18 0125 Tanner Frith Perryville Elementary 231 7
19 0214 Ethan Turner Davis Elementary- Knocked and Loaded 231 5
20 0131 Brycen Pisciotta Springhill Bullseye Bandits 231 4
21 0097 Xander Wheeler Hill Farm 231 1
22 0078 Josue' Garcia Collegeville Bullseye Bosses 231 1
23 0143 Carter Goodwin Salem Elementary- Bad to the Bow 2020 230 4
24 0197 Ben Pinson BES Archery Team 229 2
25 0105 Corbin McNew Perryville Elementary 228 3
26 0128 Brady Brown Springhill Bullseye Bandits 228 2
27 0034 Dax Drake Collegeville Bullseye Bosses 226 5
28 0103 Caleb Nelson Perryville Elementary 226 0
29 0169 Benjamin Glover Davis Elementary- Knocked and Loaded 225 2
30 0041 Easton Begoon Hill Farm 225 2
31 0222 Levi Rice Davis Elementary- Knocked and Loaded 224 4
32 0089 Noah Payne Hill Farm 222 4
33 0032 Coen Roberson Collegeville Bullseye Bosses 222 3
34 0276 Patterson Mask BES Archery Team 222 2
35 0050 Hunter Dial Collegeville Bullseye Bosses 221 4
36 0121 Owen McNew Perryville Elementary 221 0
37 0035 Emmett Lawrence Collegeville Bullseye Bosses 220 2
38 0048 Jaden Haston Hill Farm 219 4
39 0151 Triton Murphy Perryville Elementary 217 4
40 0187 Levi Polk Salem Elementary- Bad to the Bow 2020 217 3
41 0022 Justin Miller Lions Archery 4-5 216 3
42 0249 Major James BES Archery Team 216 2
43 0109 Hoyt Howard Perryville Elementary 214 3
44 0226 Easton Cunningham BES Archery Team 214 2
45 0090 Reid Long Hill Farm 213 2
46 0194 Taylor Cole Salem Elementary- Bad to the Bow 2020 210 3
47 0224 Trenton Butler Davis Elementary- Knocked and Loaded 209 3
48 0147 Hayden McCullar Springhill Bullseye Bandits 208 2
49 0053 Nihar Falasca Lions Archery 4-5 208 2
50 0096 Waylon Barras Hill Farm 208 0
51 0076 Jace Huddleston Collegeville Bullseye Bosses 206 5
52 0005 Elijah McCullough Lions Archery 4-5 206 2
53 0173 Clayton Kelley Davis Elementary- Knocked and Loaded 205 2
54 0140 Brody Kennemer Salem Elementary- Bad to the Bow 2020 203 5
55 0148 Hudson Wolf Springhill Bullseye Bandits 202 3
56 0031 Carson Loyed Collegeville Bullseye Bosses 199 2
57 0225 Uriel Martinez Davis Elementary- Knocked and Loaded 199 1
58 0029 Brayden Armstrong Collegeville Bullseye Bosses 197 1
59 0195 Tyler Arnold Salem Elementary- Bad to the Bow 2020 196 4
60 0085 Tristan Tucci Collegeville Bullseye Bosses 195 0
61 0118 Landon Leach Perryville Elementary 194 2
62 0036 Evan Kennemer Collegeville Bullseye Bosses 194 1
63 0215 Fransisco Barrera Davis Elementary- Knocked and Loaded 192 2
64 0247 Lino Cueto BES Archery Team 192 2
65 0116 Isaac Jolly Perryville Elementary 192 2
66 0228 Fisher Durham BES Archery Team 190 1
67 0028 Baylor Dyson Collegeville Bullseye Bosses 190 1
68 0030 Bryan Guydon Collegeville Bullseye Bosses 190 1
69 0146 Hugo Arreola Salem Elementary- Bad to the Bow 2020 188 1
70 0091 Rowyn Witherspoon Hill Farm 187 1
71 0095 Treyvion Terry Hill Farm 184 3
72 0141 Caleb Sanders Salem Elementary- Bad to the Bow 2020 183 3
73 0200 Bradley Ghere BES Archery Team 183 1
74 0145 Elija Myers Salem Elementary- Bad to the Bow 2020 182 0
75 0172 Casen Brown Davis Elementary- Knocked and Loaded 181 1
76 0098 Ace Aldridge Springhill Bullseye Bandits 181 1
77 0137 Aidan Thomas Salem Elementary- Bad to the Bow 2020 180 1
78 0280 Sam Turner BES Archery Team 180 0
79 0231 Grant Almstrom BES Archery Team 178 3
80 0193 Shaquille Scott Salem Elementary- Bad to the Bow 2020 178 0
81 0074 Aiden McEwen Perryville Elementary 177 2
82 0083 Muntadher Malik Collegeville Bullseye Bosses 174 2
83 0246 Keaton Taylor BES Archery Team 174 1
84 0122 Rush Hill Perryville Elementary 172 1
85 0127 Boyd Claypoole Springhill Bullseye Bandits 171 3
86 0133 Drake Jackson Springhill Bullseye Bandits 169 0
87 0180 Nathan Brack Springhill Bullseye Bandits 165 1
88 0025 Levi Weston Lions Archery 4-5 165 0
89 0223 Parker Logan Davis Elementary- Knocked and Loaded 164 1
90 0350 Skyliar Daily Gators 163 1
91 0142 Carson Fenton Salem Elementary- Bad to the Bow 2020 162 4
92 0004 David Rouse Lions Archery 4-5 158 1
93 0217 James Teague Davis Elementary- Knocked and Loaded 156 1
94 0245 Kace King BES Archery Team 155 0
95 0149 Hunter Oates Springhill Bullseye Bandits 153 0
96 0123 Ryan Ross Perryville Elementary 151 1
97 0117 Kyle Zulpo Perryville Elementary 150 2
98 0170 Brodie Phillips Davis Elementary- Knocked and Loaded 146 0
99 0129 Brayden Rowe Springhill Bullseye Bandits 143 1
100 0218 Jeremiah Williams Davis Elementary- Knocked and Loaded 136 0
101 0144 Cash Callaway Salem Elementary- Bad to the Bow 2020 136 0
102 0007 Gunner Ray Lions Archery 4-5 131 1
103 0055 Tyson Mathews Lions Archery 4-5 131 0
104 0009 Jacob Bradford Lions Archery 4-5 119 0
105 0278 Robert Peyton BES Archery Team 118 1
106 0181 Nathan Inman Springhill Bullseye Bandits 115 0
107 0152 Tyler King Perryville Elementary 88 1
108 0102 Brady Pate Perryville Elementary 83 0

Junior Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0203 Keelee Tidwell Bryant Middle School 281 15
2 0153 Abby Lee Bryant Middle School 278 14
3 0252 Annabell Strother Oden Middle School 270 12
4 0154 Abigail Dunbar Bryant Middle School 268 8
5 0021 Geri Culver Bryant Blue 266 11
6 0159 Haleigh Heavner Bryant Middle School 264 10
7 0163 Jocelyn Kirby Bryant Middle School 255 3
8 0207 Kylie Edwards Bryant Middle School 252 7
9 0010 Aubrey Upton Bryant Blue 247 3
10 0013 Autumn Culver Bryant Blue 244 3
11 0251 Abbigail Strother Oden Middle School 241 8
12 0210 Nazha Kattoum Bryant Middle School 240 5
13 0320 anna leadindham Perryville Middle School Archery 226 5
14 0065 Taylor Wright Bryant Blue 224 2
15 0202 Kayla Floyd Bryant Middle School 220 4
16 0058 Lillyan Wilson Bryant Blue 212 4
17 0256 Faline Sharp Oden Middle School 212 3
18 0073 Grayson Harmon Mount Ida Archery 209 4
19 0157 Catie Hill Bryant Middle School 202 0
20 0258 Hope Cogburn Oden Middle School 201 1
21 0319 alexis hale Perryville Middle School Archery 191 0
22 0364 kaylee halsel Perryville Middle School Archery 189 4
23 0255 Donna Perry Oden Middle School 183 3
24 0361 honey short Perryville Middle School Archery 183 0
25 0367 olivia kimble Perryville Middle School Archery 178 3
26 0268 Iris Sawyer Oden Middle School 175 2
27 0112 Katelynn Miller Mount Ida Archery 148 1
28 0273 Sarah Starr Oden Middle School 103 0
29 0068 Allison Sandlin Mount Ida Archery 98 0
30 0114 Mattie Walden Mount Ida Archery 96 1
31 0071 Elizabeth Sandlin Mount Ida Archery 61 0
32 0115 Samantha Hood Mount Ida Archery 48 0

Junior Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0059 Logan Schrader Bryant Blue 274 8
2 0206 Kyler Strickland Bryant Middle School 271 11
3 0205 Kolby Duncan Bryant Middle School 266 11
4 0020 Gabriel Thomas Bryant Blue 265 13
5 0346 Dakota Hooker Gators 263 7
6 0368 Robbie Lee Perryville Middle School Archery 261 8
7 0056 Jackson Yarberry Bryant Blue 261 7
8 0017 Boe Brazil Bryant Blue 259 10
9 0062 Patrick Sanders Bryant Blue 259 5
10 0164 Julian Botello Bryant Middle School 258 8
11 0213 Seth Patterson Bryant Middle School 257 6
12 0161 Isai Perez Bryant Middle School 257 6
13 0211 Reyan Hogue Bryant Middle School 256 8
14 0212 Riker Mcgraw Bryant Middle School 255 5
15 0018 Caden Minton Bryant Blue 254 7
16 0208 Matthew Cook Bryant Middle School 251 8
17 0158 Devin Thompson Bryant Middle School 251 6
18 0015 Ayden DesCarpentrie Bryant Blue 251 3
19 0269 Isaac Gilbert Oden Middle School 249 8
20 0067 Wyatt Nelson Bryant Blue 249 7
21 0275 Tegan Gray Oden Middle School 249 6
22 0060 Marian Budu Bryant Blue 247 3
23 0160 Harper Owen Bryant Middle School 241 3
24 0155 Adam Morgan Bryant Middle School 241 2
25 0363 Jacob Patrick Perryville Middle School Archery 241 1
26 0057 Jacob Arnold Bryant Blue 234 3
27 0061 Miguel Martinez Bryant Blue 234 2
28 0012 Austin Travinski Bryant Blue 229 4
29 0063 Reece Stiefvater Bryant Blue 227 6
30 0066 Travis Martin Bryant Blue 222 2
31 0070 Elijah McDowell Mount Ida Archery 215 2
32 0351 eli victory Perryville Middle School Archery 213 4
33 0272 Owen Hill Oden Middle School 211 1
34 0254 Braxton McAnelly Oden Middle School 210 0
35 0016 Ben Brazil Bryant Blue 208 3
36 0072 Fredrick Brown Mount Ida Archery 208 2
37 0162 Jake Broom Bryant Middle School 206 3
38 0322 bryan merideth Perryville Middle School Archery 205 2
39 0324 cole pote Perryville Middle School Archery 204 6
40 0064 Tanner Smith Bryant Blue 203 2
41 0257 Fredrick Metcalf Oden Middle School 203 1
42 0113 Layne Summitt Mount Ida Archery 202 4
43 0069 Baylor Rae Mount Ida Archery 202 3
44 0209 Nathan Lewellen Bryant Middle School 197 3
45 0323 caden strecker Perryville Middle School Archery 192 1
46 0321 bradyn nelson Perryville Middle School Archery 189 2
47 0270 Luke McAnelly Oden Middle School 188 0
48 0318 aj west Perryville Middle School Archery 185 2
49 0325 dylan roland Perryville Middle School Archery 182 1
50 0253 Braxton Starr Oden Middle School 181 1
51 0369 vincint lively Perryville Middle School Archery 177 1
52 0347 Drake Dawson Gators 168 1
53 0111 Johnathan Ferrell Mount Ida Archery 122 2

Senior Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0293 Allie Strother Oden Timberwolves 291 23
2 0282 Jordan Morris Bryant Hornets 284 16
3 0239 Hannah Rawlings Bryant Hornets 283 15
4 0232 Brylee Bradford Bryant Hornets 282 16
5 0284 Maci Rowlett Bryant Hornets 272 11
6 0236 Ellis Freel Bryant Hornets 269 10
7 0285 Madison Ternaprovick Bryant Hornets 264 8
8 0331 Jacy Blansett Oden Timberwolves 262 7
9 0296 Baili Powell Oden Timberwolves 261 8
10 0302 Jasmyn Perkins Perryville Mustangs Archery 257 7
11 0241 Isabella Martinez Bryant Hornets 255 7
12 0259 Abby Thomas Perryville Mustangs Archery 255 6
13 0283 Louise Hobby Bryant Hornets 253 5
14 0233 Callie Mckim Bryant Hornets 252 7
15 0294 Ann Hughes Oden Timberwolves 244 3
16 0309 skyla perkins Perryville Mustangs Archery 243 8
17 0287 Reaghan Byrne Bryant Hornets 239 4
18 0237 Emmy Hobby Bryant Hornets 239 2
19 0305 Makenzie Chambliss Perryville Mustangs Archery 236 4
20 0243 Jayden Foster Bryant Hornets 230 4
21 0343 Tara Hood Lion Archers 226 3
22 0311 An Le Benton High School Archery 223 6
23 0340 Kelly Wisneski Lion Archers 215 5
24 0265 isabella lee Perryville Mustangs Archery 212 3
25 0303 jordan aggson Perryville Mustangs Archery 212 1
26 0353 Kourtney Presepio Benton High School Archery 195 4
27 0315 Claire DuBois Benton High School Archery 195 2
28 0337 Teresa Cude Oden Timberwolves 186 1
29 0310 vision davis Perryville Mustangs Archery 185 2
30 0262 candice spaule Perryville Mustangs Archery 179 0
31 0333 Kyra Armstrong Oden Timberwolves 175 0
32 0335 Nicole Vasquez Oden Timberwolves 174 1
33 0326 Angenlina Falasca Lion Archers 165 1
34 0332 Judy Cook Oden Timberwolves 162 5
35 0339 Haley Black Lion Archers 129 0

Senior Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0235 David Johnson Bryant Hornets 285 15
2 0298 Ethan Stovall Oden Timberwolves 278 15
3 0334 Nicholas Sharp Oden Timberwolves 277 15
4 0290 Spencer Rhoden Bryant Hornets 277 14
5 0286 Mitchell Elmore Bryant Hornets 276 10
6 0292 Wyatt Nichols Bryant Hornets 274 12
7 0264 Gage Helsel Perryville Mustangs Archery 271 13
8 0281 Jonathan Armstrong Bryant Hornets 269 7
9 0295 Austin Stovall Oden Timberwolves 266 9
10 0240 Hayden Calhoun Bryant Hornets 266 8
11 0288 Robert Gordon Bryant Hornets 262 5
12 0263 cody hill Perryville Mustangs Archery 260 7
13 0289 Sean Morris Bryant Hornets 257 7
14 0266 james leadingham Perryville Mustangs Archery 256 7
15 0308 seth robison Perryville Mustangs Archery 252 5
16 0261 calib webb Perryville Mustangs Archery 250 7
17 0242 Jarod Yarbrough Bryant Hornets 250 3
18 0354 Kyle Horton Benton High School Archery 249 8
19 0291 Tyler Curry Bryant Hornets 247 5
20 0338 Zechariah Mayo Oden Timberwolves 247 2
21 0312 Bentley Mitchell Benton High School Archery 246 7
22 0299 Ethan Mayo Oden Timberwolves 245 4
23 0260 alex ham Perryville Mustangs Archery 243 7
24 0327 Austin Rowland Lion Archers 241 6
25 0316 David Culp Benton High School Archery 238 1
26 0357 Payton Mejia Benton High School Archery 234 3
27 0297 Coby Wilburn Oden Timberwolves 227 3
28 0306 ryan thomas Perryville Mustangs Archery 223 2
29 0238 Ethan Weldon Bryant Hornets 222 1
30 0349 Randy Westbrook Gators 216 3
31 0344 Tlyer Walden Lion Archers 207 1
32 0328 Benjamin Rowland Lion Archers 205 3
33 0317 Joshua Martin Benton High School Archery 191 1
34 0341 Rafe Adams Lion Archers 176 1