Site Menu

If you need to see a full breakdown of your score, click here.

2020 ANASP Region 4 Tournament

Scores have been certified and are official!

Congratulations winners!

Elementary Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0284 Alyssa Tosh Valley View Intermediate 271 9
2 0205 Madison Hatley GCT Elementary 251 4
3 0286 Bella Hundley Valley View Intermediate 232 4
4 0072 Taylor Moody CCES Archers 231 5
5 0201 Karley Yeager GCT Elementary 229 6
6 0263 Kimber Cox Maynard Elementary Archery 227 4
7 0166 Gracie Williams GCT Elementary 226 4
8 0206 Menah Gramling GCT Elementary 223 4
9 0062 Kaelyn Cooper CCES Archers 223 4
10 0014 Alissa Foley CCES Archers 222 3
11 0225 Isabel Jones Maynard Elementary Archery 220 5
12 0336 Scarlet Whiteside Valley View Intermediate 204 2
13 0070 Sierra Lewis CCES Archers 201 1
14 0064 Kaylee Johnson CCES Archers 197 2
15 0340 Zipporah Rookey Valley View Intermediate 187 4
16 0215 Alexis Long Maynard Elementary Archery 186 2
17 0283 Abigail Johnston Valley View Intermediate 185 1
18 0066 Kyleigh Pagan CCES Archers 185 0
19 0021 Hope Bryant CCES Archers 181 4
20 0029 Julia Johns Delta School Bulldogs 179 4
21 0264 Lunden Swann Maynard Elementary Archery 171 1
22 0167 Jaylee McGowan GCT Elementary 168 2
23 0237 Zoey Goodwin Westside Elemenatry 167 0
24 0189 Abbie Cato Westside Elemenatry 164 0
25 0207 Taytem Cooper GCT Elementary 158 1
26 0209 Trinity Hyde GCT Elementary 158 0
27 0291 Elizabeth Strickland Valley View Intermediate 155 0
28 0165 Ella Ballentine GCT Elementary 151 0
29 0332 Macy Mayville Valley View Intermediate 146 2
30 0013 Aeron James CCES Archers 145 0
31 0019 Gabbie Hawkins CCES Archers 138 1
32 0222 Destiny Patrick Maynard Elementary Archery 137 0
33 0236 Kialey Spengler Westside Elemenatry 123 0
34 0267 Natalie Kimble Maynard Elementary Archery 121 2
35 0195 Carley Hiser Westside Elemenatry 116 1
36 0261 Karlee Owens Maynard Elementary Archery 103 0
37 0258 Jordyn Tanner Maynard Elementary Archery 99 1
38 0174 Julianna Gazaway GCT Elementary 84 0
39 0043 Valentina Saumell Delta School Bulldogs 40 0

Elementary Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0067 Landon Farris CCES Archers 279 16
2 0018 Elijah Beller CCES Archers 259 8
3 0334 Reed Jackson Valley View Intermediate 255 8
4 0164 Drake Teasley GCT Elementary 254 6
5 0285 Austin Cox Valley View Intermediate 253 4
6 0016 Bricen Carter CCES Archers 252 8
7 0289 Christian Wilcox Valley View Intermediate 252 5
8 0161 Camden Ross GCT Elementary 250 8
9 0330 Levi Manning Valley View Intermediate 245 7
10 0219 Cody Ray Maynard Elementary Archery 240 3
11 0329 Jackson Coleman Valley View Intermediate 236 5
12 0292 Gator Johnson Valley View Intermediate 236 3
13 0290 Eli Hunt Valley View Intermediate 236 2
14 0065 Knewt Caraway CCES Archers 235 2
15 0175 Kaleb Falls GCT Elementary 235 1
16 0266 Michael Junkersfeld Maynard Elementary Archery 233 5
17 0216 Blake Edington Maynard Elementary Archery 232 5
18 0265 Michael Shelhamer Maynard Elementary Archery 232 1
19 0294 Hudson Collins Valley View Intermediate 231 4
20 0017 Cole Wilson CCES Archers 230 1
21 0073 Wyatt Higginbottom CCES Archers 227 9
22 0163 Connor Risner GCT Elementary 227 4
23 0023 Jaycob Joplin CCES Archers 227 4
24 0022 James Compton CCES Archers 227 2
25 0337 Tyler Carver Valley View Intermediate 226 2
26 0287 Chandler Ring Valley View Intermediate 223 6
27 0015 Brandon Herrin CCES Archers 223 3
28 0168 Jett Wilhite GCT Elementary 223 2
29 0160 Caleb Weaver GCT Elementary 221 1
30 0068 Preston Tate CCES Archers 220 3
31 0162 Cayden Weaver GCT Elementary 217 4
32 0335 Rowan Roberts Valley View Intermediate 214 1
33 0333 Owen Dobson Valley View Intermediate 212 3
34 0339 Zane Leggett Valley View Intermediate 212 2
35 0331 Mac Carpenter Valley View Intermediate 210 4
36 0268 Nathan Weisenbach Maynard Elementary Archery 209 2
37 0190 Ace Phillips Westside Elemenatry 208 4
38 0024 Jessie Break CCES Archers 206 4
39 0223 Dewell James Maynard Elementary Archery 206 4
40 0231 Chase Yancey Westside Elemenatry 205 3
41 0020 Hayden Herndon CCES Archers 205 2
42 0293 Gavin Thielmier Valley View Intermediate 203 3
43 0220 Colton Beaver Maynard Elementary Archery 203 1
44 0288 Chris Coffman Valley View Intermediate 201 3
45 0192 Austin Statler Westside Elemenatry 201 1
46 0251 Jaden West Maynard Elementary Archery 198 5
47 0071 Skylar Scott CCES Archers 195 2
48 0069 Sawyer Rose CCES Archers 195 1
49 0169 Jordan Norwood GCT Elementary 195 1
50 0221 Connor Spencer Maynard Elementary Archery 193 1
51 0202 Klay Kersey GCT Elementary 192 0
52 0191 Asher O’Connell Westside Elemenatry 190 1
53 0194 Brooks Lane Westside Elemenatry 189 0
54 0338 Whit Herndon Valley View Intermediate 183 1
55 0204 Konner Coates GCT Elementary 181 0
56 0235 Johnathan Watson Westside Elemenatry 179 3
57 0224 Drew Damon Maynard Elementary Archery 177 2
58 0208 Trent Hodges GCT Elementary 174 2
59 0203 Kolton Coates GCT Elementary 161 1
60 0063 Kaleb Johns CCES Archers 154 1
61 0260 Justyn Mandrell Maynard Elementary Archery 147 0
62 0218 Casey Lewis Maynard Elementary Archery 139 1
63 0217 Braxton White Maynard Elementary Archery 135 0
64 0042 Spencer Sullivan Delta School Bulldogs 104 0
65 0193 Avery Burch Westside Elemenatry 83 0
66 0030 Julian Glover Delta School Bulldogs 63 1

Junior Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0007 Brianna Coles CCMS Archers 272 8
2 0397 Judy Kim Valley View Jr. High 271 10
3 0304 Brittney Woods GCT Middle School 268 8
4 0302 Bailey Hoyer GCT Middle School 267 9
5 0353 Katie Wenger GCT Middle School 266 12
6 0348 Abby Case Valley View Jr. High 264 9
7 0429 Zoe Greve Valley View Jr. High 264 8
8 0307 Emma Stone GCT Middle School 261 8
9 0309 Graycen Yeager GCT Middle School 260 10
10 0001 Abigail Bailey CCMS Archers 257 7
11 0354 Kaylee Lemmons GCT Middle School 256 9
12 0343 Carleigh McClung Brookland Jr. High School 255 4
13 0378 Catelyn Coleman Valley View Jr. High 253 6
14 0398 Katie Moss Valley View Jr. High 253 2
15 0275 Anna-Tipton Puckett GCT Middle School 252 5
16 0341 Allison Griffin Brookland Jr. High School 250 4
17 0381 Emalyn Street Valley View Jr. High 249 6
18 0054 Joshlyn Nail CCMS Archers 248 10
19 0417 Jalynn Morgan Piggott Elementary Archery 244 6
20 0395 Joann Kim Valley View Jr. High 242 4
21 0413 Elizabeth Fennell Piggott Elementary Archery 241 3
22 0392 Samantha Gulley Brookland Jr. High School 240 8
23 0355 Kennedy Wright GCT Middle School 240 5
24 0144 Harlee Jo Baker Westside Middle 240 5
25 0358 Valery Akers GCT Middle School 239 4
26 0181 Krysta Bauer Westside Middle 236 3
27 0411 Desirree Linam Piggott Elementary Archery 234 5
28 0150 Sabrina Ivie Marmaduke Junior High 234 4
29 0244 Oceana Smith Maynard Middle School 232 2
30 0056 Libby Snoke CCMS Archers 230 2
31 0377 Caroline Ham Valley View Jr. High 225 5
32 0416 Jacquline Clark Piggott Elementary Archery 224 4
33 0011 Claire McKay CCMS Archers 223 4
34 0197 Bailie Vallance Maynard Middle School 223 4
35 0239 Jayden Cantey Maynard Middle School 221 3
36 0060 Torence Reynolds CCMS Archers 218 2
37 0139 Dakota Buck Westside Middle 213 3
38 0412 Elisabeth Householder Piggott Elementary Archery 208 2
39 0390 Paige Gilley Brookland Jr. High School 204 1
40 0446 Taylor Peters Piggott Elementary Archery 203 1
41 0146 Frankie Leffler Marmaduke Junior High 200 3
42 0445 Rachael Deggans Piggott Elementary Archery 199 3
43 0199 Christy Whitworth Maynard Middle School 191 0
44 0228 Gracie Collier Maynard Middle School 187 6
45 0176 Taylor Owings Marmaduke Junior High 185 1
46 0145 Emily McLemore Marmaduke Junior High 182 1
47 0149 Laci Sauer Marmaduke Junior High 180 2
48 0004 Ashanty Navarrete CCMS Archers 171 3
49 0143 Hannah Taylor Westside Middle 168 0
50 0415 Hannah McBroome Piggott Elementary Archery 167 1
51 0238 Jaycee Hamm Maynard Middle School 135 1
52 0126 Michelle Scott Oak Grove Archers 112 0
53 0100 Makaila Armstrong Oak Grove Archers 111 0
54 0148 Jaylyn Goodwin Marmaduke Junior High 109 1
55 0131 Cierra Weatherford Marmaduke Junior High 102 0
56 0088 Gabrielle Scott Oak Grove Archers 94 1
57 0087 Gabrielle Morris Oak Grove Archers 90 0
58 0084 Aubrie Cole Oak Grove Archers 64 0

Junior Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0305 Carson McMillon GCT Middle School 272 15
2 0351 Javan McGowan GCT Middle School 271 9
3 0325 Jarrett Rogers GCT Middle School 269 11
4 0178 Jackson Parks Westside Middle 266 10
5 0303 Blake Hodges GCT Middle School 261 8
6 0394 Jackson Gordy Valley View Jr. High 259 6
7 0051 Grayson Carter CCMS Archers 259 6
8 0179 Jacob Moore Westside Middle 257 8
9 0444 Max Guite Piggott Elementary Archery 255 7
10 0380 Eli James Valley View Jr. High 254 8
11 0310 Jackson Kidd GCT Middle School 254 6
12 0384 Hayden Robertson Valley View Jr. High 254 6
13 0055 Jude Doughty CCMS Archers 254 5
14 0185 Luke Hiser Westside Middle 253 5
15 0003 Aiden Farrier CCMS Archers 250 7
16 0010 Cayden Burrow CCMS Archers 250 3
17 0357 Ty Middleton GCT Middle School 249 8
18 0342 Cannon Smith Brookland Jr. High School 249 6
19 0356 Logan Mikel GCT Middle School 249 6
20 0136 Cole Cureton Westside Middle 248 6
21 0306 Carter Hicks GCT Middle School 248 4
22 0324 Jaren Wooley GCT Middle School 248 4
23 0350 Andrew Boots Valley View Jr. High 247 1
24 0399 McLendon Best Valley View Jr. High 246 8
25 0449 Wyatt Koyle Piggott Elementary Archery 245 4
26 0450 Wyatt Childers Piggott Elementary Archery 244 3
27 0006 Brayden Burrow CCMS Archers 243 6
28 0008 Brock Smith CCMS Archers 242 5
29 0448 William Lucas Piggott Elementary Archery 242 5
30 0274 Alex Pratt GCT Middle School 241 6
31 0388 Landon Gilley Brookland Jr. High School 241 5
32 0443 Levi Moore Piggott Elementary Archery 240 6
33 0246 Tony Parker Maynard Middle School 240 4
34 0025 Dakota Barnett CCMS Archers 240 4
35 0322 Jacob Hayes GCT Middle School 240 4
36 0002 Adrian Finney CCMS Archers 240 2
37 0301 Asher Darty GCT Middle School 239 6
38 0383 Graham Rose Valley View Jr. High 239 4
39 0138 Corbit Hiser Westside Middle 239 4
40 0053 Joseph Crafton CCMS Archers 238 7
41 0387 Justin Brewer Brookland Jr. High School 238 5
42 0376 Brandon MacDonald Valley View Jr. High 237 3
43 0140 Eli Lane Westside Middle 237 2
44 0323 Jagger Brogdon GCT Middle School 236 3
45 0058 Newt Break CCMS Archers 235 2
46 0385 Jase McLain Brookland Jr. High School 233 7
47 0352 J.D. Hovey GCT Middle School 232 5
48 0406 Aaron Mauldin Piggott Elementary Archery 229 4
49 0427 William Crader Valley View Jr. High 229 4
50 0247 Tuff Clark Maynard Middle School 228 3
51 0005 Braxton Trego CCMS Archers 228 0
52 0198 Brice Weisenbach Maynard Middle School 227 3
53 0452 Zander Mayberry Piggott Elementary Archery 227 1
54 0393 Hayes Martin Valley View Jr. High 226 7
55 0057 Mason Sumner CCMS Archers 225 5
56 0308 Gavin Smith GCT Middle School 225 2
57 0379 Cole Clayton Valley View Jr. High 224 5
58 0408 Alex Cavaness Piggott Elementary Archery 222 5
59 0135 Blaine Bryant Westside Middle 222 4
60 0230 Jackson Pearcy Maynard Middle School 221 6
61 0184 Levi Cato Westside Middle 220 4
62 0226 Dawson Goins Maynard Middle School 219 7
63 0188 Teegan Johnston Westside Middle 219 5
64 0442 Lawson Tompkins Piggott Elementary Archery 219 2
65 0187 Ryan Miller Westside Middle 217 4
66 0391 Peyton Glenn Brookland Jr. High School 217 3
67 0441 Kayden Reel Piggott Elementary Archery 214 4
68 0400 Nate Wilson Valley View Jr. High 211 5
69 0245 Riley Brown Maynard Middle School 211 3
70 0133 Court Burns Marmaduke Junior High 210 3
71 0052 Jadyn Stauffer CCMS Archers 210 3
72 0346 Gavin Wilkerson Brookland Jr. High School 210 2
73 0414 Gavin Reynolds Piggott Elementary Archery 209 3
74 0349 Aiden Bryant Valley View Jr. High 208 3
75 0183 Levi Sauser Westside Middle 208 3
76 0142 Gillen Adcock Westside Middle 208 1
77 0396 Joshua Land Valley View Jr. High 207 2
78 0180 James Meredith Westside Middle 203 3
79 0086 Edwin Chen Oak Grove Archers 203 2
80 0386 Jay Tubbs Brookland Jr. High School 202 0
81 0345 Ethan Cook Brookland Jr. High School 202 0
82 0061 Trenton Brown CCMS Archers 200 4
83 0242 Max Mustread Maynard Middle School 197 2
84 0447 Thomas Dotson Piggott Elementary Archery 197 2
85 0241 Logan Edington Maynard Middle School 197 1
86 0177 Hayden Snell Westside Middle 191 2
87 0059 River Landers CCMS Archers 191 1
88 0012 Conner Waldrup CCMS Archers 190 1
89 0186 Parker Ferguson Westside Middle 190 1
90 0196 Ashdon Melton Maynard Middle School 188 4
91 0182 Landon Tribble Westside Middle 186 2
92 0426 Nay Ovalle Valley View Jr. High 182 2
93 0428 William Trusty Valley View Jr. High 181 0
94 0027 Haskel Schaffer Delta School Bulldogs 177 0
95 0389 Noah Davis Brookland Jr. High School 176 2
96 0009 Carter Laman CCMS Archers 167 1
97 0130 Brooks Vangilder Marmaduke Junior High 164 1
98 0041 Ryan Bishop Delta School Bulldogs 163 0
99 0409 Ben Latimer Piggott Elementary Archery 161 1
100 0407 Aden Wood Piggott Elementary Archery 160 1
101 0248 Zakry Crain Maynard Middle School 155 1
102 0132 Clayton Jackson Marmaduke Junior High 152 0
103 0382 Gavin Bryant Valley View Jr. High 149 0
104 0129 Asa Hendrix Marmaduke Junior High 147 1
105 0134 Alex Watson Westside Middle 135 0
106 0451 Zach Farrer Piggott Elementary Archery 118 0
107 0089 Jaden Cheatwood Oak Grove Archers 112 0
108 0347 Jake Hampton Brookland Jr. High School 107 0
109 0097 Joe Pillow Oak Grove Archers 103 0
110 0127 Seth Kaser Oak Grove Archers 99 0
111 0141 Ethan Hiser Westside Middle 99 0
112 0410 Christopher Bautista Piggott Elementary Archery 94 0
113 0085 Dalen Burroughs Oak Grove Archers 94 0
114 0137 Colton Chism Westside Middle 90 0
115 0098 John Jones Oak Grove Archers 83 0

Senior Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0460 Haley Taylor Valley View Sr. High 285 16
2 0213 Mackenzie baker Riverside High School 281 15
3 0458 Emily Taylor Valley View Sr. High 277 12
4 0044 Kaylee Leddy CCHS Archers 275 15
5 0423 Klaire Wilson GCT High School 275 12
6 0471 Ursula Anchondo Valley View Sr. High 274 13
7 0079 Destany Newell Marmaduke High School 11-12 grade 271 11
8 0470 Tomilyn Sullinger Valley View Sr. High 269 13
9 0465 Mia Goodrich Valley View Sr. High 265 7
10 0466 Reagan Thielmier Valley View Sr. High 263 11
11 0046 Olivia Foley CCHS Archers 263 8
12 0430 Alex Holland Westside Senior Archery 262 5
13 0270 Madeline Jones Maynard High School Archery 261 8
14 0318 Caitlyn Woodward Brookland High School 260 10
15 0045 Kaylin Allen CCHS Archers 260 7
16 0093 Taylor Boyd Marmaduke High School 11-12 grade 260 7
17 0463 Kimberly Sullinger Valley View Sr. High 259 9
18 0311 Ally Cooper Brookland High School 259 7
19 0375 Curtlynn Wilcox GCT High School 256 6
20 0366 Sarah Albert Brookland High School 252 6
21 0282 Emma Langley Piggott Senior High Mohawks 250 5
22 0372 Abby Summers GCT High School 250 3
23 0035 Jersey Rodriguez CCHS Archers 247 4
24 0038 Katy Cushman CCHS Archers 245 6
25 0457 Courtney Brickey Valley View Sr. High 243 5
26 0125 Simone Gough Paragould HS 240 4
27 0049 Tia Ring CCHS Archers 239 8
28 0171 Bethany Tucker Riverside High School 237 2
29 0108 Darnissa Green Paragould HS 232 5
30 0370 Taylor Hammond Brookland High School 230 6
31 0034 E'Monie McClinton CCHS Archers 227 5
32 0173 Brooklynn Davidson Riverside High School 227 4
33 0157 Kristian Glover Marmaduke High School Team 226 5
34 0299 Maggie Williams Piggott Senior High Mohawks 226 4
35 0102 Alexis Griffith Paragould HS 226 4
36 0210 Camden Tate Riverside High School 226 2
37 0279 Dixie Book Piggott Senior High Mohawks 225 2
38 0037 Jordyn Rodriguez CCHS Archers 223 2
39 0122 Makanza Sanders Paragould HS 222 7
40 0327 Tamia Davis Piggott Senior High Mohawks 221 2
41 0434 Emma Spangler Westside Senior Archery 215 6
42 0104 Arianna Oliver Paragould HS 214 3
43 0075 Alannea Smallie Paragould HS 210 1
44 0313 Anna Simmons Brookland High School 209 3
45 0401 Delaney Aaron GCT High School 204 2
46 0124 Novembre Lexton Paragould HS 200 3
47 0155 Kaitlynn Owings Marmaduke High School Team 198 1
48 0314 Annalee Bauders Brookland High School 197 1
49 0036 Jolynn Allen CCHS Archers 196 2
50 0091 Shalyn Weatherspoon Marmaduke High School 11-12 grade 193 1
51 0159 Racheal Green Marmaduke High School Team 192 1
52 0371 Aaryon Vaughn GCT High School 192 0
53 0118 Jenna Kersey Paragould HS 191 0
54 0359 Hadley Foltz Brookland High School 190 0
55 0032 Bayleigh Mullen CCHS Archers 186 3
56 0092 Shalyn Newman Marmaduke High School 11-12 grade 186 1
57 0296 Grace Hooten Piggott Senior High Mohawks 182 0
58 0362 Kyla French Brookland High School 177 5
59 0419 Jasa Reed GCT High School 176 1
60 0105 Azlynn Cline Paragould HS 164 1
61 0271 Megan Mustread Maynard High School Archery 142 1
62 0078 Carmen Ruiz Marmaduke High School 11-12 grade 85 0

Senior Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0418 Jacob Jones GCT High School 292 22
2 0469 Tanner Liles Valley View Sr. High 288 18
3 0403 Dylan Bryson GCT High School 284 16
4 0424 Landon Jackson GCT High School 284 15
5 0459 Gaige Zaffarano Valley View Sr. High 282 15
6 0420 Jonah Warmath GCT High School 281 17
7 0439 Marcus Lemm GCT High School 281 16
8 0422 Kenley Burgess GCT High School 278 16
9 0158 Nathaniel Adams Marmaduke High School Team 276 14
10 0405 Hunter Massing GCT High School 274 12
11 0440 Rylee Cook GCT High School 273 12
12 0250 Charlie Turner Piggott Senior High Mohawks 267 11
13 0360 Harrison Davis Brookland High School 266 8
14 0431 Andrew Jackson Westside Senior Archery 265 10
15 0276 Connor Jordan Piggott Senior High Mohawks 265 8
16 0214 Slayton Tiner Riverside High School 262 7
17 0421 Justin Crossno GCT High School 262 7
18 0096 Zachary Reece Marmaduke High School 11-12 grade 261 9
19 0151 Tyler Tompkins Paragould HS 261 7
20 0468 Scott Gowen Valley View Sr. High 261 6
21 0374 Caise Austin GCT High School 260 10
22 0454 Brett Jones Valley View Sr. High 260 9
23 0116 Gunner Newell Marmaduke High School Team 259 7
24 0254 Dylan Collier Maynard High School Archery 259 7
25 0253 Duane Kuhnle Maynard High School Archery 259 7
26 0033 Dalton Brown CCHS Archers 258 9
27 0425 Lonnie Akers GCT High School 258 5
28 0109 Draven Summers Paragould HS 257 8
29 0368 Sylis Stone Brookland High School 256 7
30 0456 Connor Lyles Valley View Sr. High 256 5
31 0080 Devon Ivie Marmaduke High School 11-12 grade 256 5
32 0472 Zach Glass Valley View Sr. High 254 7
33 0369 Tanner Crafton Brookland High School 254 6
34 0095 Trent Dowell Marmaduke High School 11-12 grade 254 5
35 0273 Steel Clark Maynard High School Archery 253 5
36 0402 Drake Williams GCT High School 253 4
37 0255 Eric Spencer Maynard High School Archery 252 8
38 0172 brayden woodall Riverside High School 251 7
39 0269 Jarred Jones Maynard High School Archery 250 8
40 0432 Caleb McQuay Westside Senior Archery 250 7
41 0316 Brayden Stanberry Brookland High School 250 5
42 0113 Carson Barnum Marmaduke High School Team 248 6
43 0298 Jason Jeffries Piggott Senior High Mohawks 248 3
44 0081 Jason Andis Marmaduke High School 11-12 grade 248 2
45 0295 Evan Hartwell Piggott Senior High Mohawks 246 3
46 0363 Mason Brodell Brookland High School 245 7
47 0317 Caden Beavers Brookland High School 245 5
48 0048 River Rodriguez CCHS Archers 244 6
49 0364 Nick Kifer Brookland High School 244 5
50 0115 Dakota Prince Marmaduke High School Team 244 4
51 0455 Caleb Lamb Valley View Sr. High 242 4
52 0278 Dillon Gibson Piggott Senior High Mohawks 240 7
53 0315 Austin Murray Brookland High School 239 3
54 0365 Pierce Brewer Brookland High School 238 4
55 0252 Aiden Baiza Maynard High School Archery 237 4
56 0050 Tristin Higginbottom CCHS Archers 236 4
57 0280 Drake Clifton Piggott Senior High Mohawks 236 3
58 0076 Tyler Hutchison CCHS Archers 236 2
59 0077 Walker Cannon CCHS Archers 235 2
60 0249 Braden Deckard Piggott Senior High Mohawks 234 4
61 0170 anthony meadows Riverside High School 234 3
62 0467 Samuel Kahoun Valley View Sr. High 230 3
63 0373 Bailey Hart GCT High School 229 3
64 0107 Cooper Ray Paragould HS 225 3
65 0106 Conner Smith Paragould HS 225 2
66 0438 Phillip Vassar Westside Senior Archery 224 8
67 0300 Nate Brantley Piggott Senior High Mohawks 223 1
68 0320 Colton Romines Brookland High School 222 5
69 0153 William Johnson Paragould HS 222 0
70 0367 Spenser Lancaster Brookland High School 219 1
71 0111 Brandon Austin Marmaduke High School Team 217 8
72 0120 Levi Taylor Paragould HS 217 2
73 0110 Elijah Caudill Paragould HS 216 2
74 0114 Chase Vannada Marmaduke High School Team 214 5
75 0272 Nick Arnold Maynard High School Archery 213 4
76 0436 Jackson West Westside Senior Archery 213 4
77 0453 Aayden Rosenberg Valley View Sr. High 213 2
78 0321 Evan Davis Brookland High School 208 2
79 0074 Alan Apuan Paragould HS 206 4
80 0319 Cameron Yates Brookland High School 204 3
81 0154 James Prince Marmaduke High School Team 202 3
82 0326 Preston James Piggott Senior High Mohawks 198 2
83 0112 Brian Mcclure Marmaduke High School Team 198 2
84 0435 Gage Goodwin Westside Senior Archery 192 1
85 0101 Alex Grooms Paragould HS 191 2
86 0437 James Letts Westside Senior Archery 189 0
87 0433 Dakota Mahaffey Westside Senior Archery 188 1
88 0256 Hunter Patrick Maynard High School Archery 186 1
89 0361 Jhon Sinesterra Brookland High School 185 1
90 0094 Thomas Nolen Marmaduke High School 11-12 grade 167 0
91 0212 kenley sanders Riverside High School 151 2
92 0090 Sean Taylor Marmaduke High School 11-12 grade 133 0
93 0082 Kody Green Marmaduke High School 11-12 grade 117 1