Site Menu

If you need to see a full breakdown of your score, click here.

2020 ANASP Region 3 Tournament

Scores have been certified and are official!

Congratulations winners!

Elementary Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0014 Avery McAnally Southside Southerners 257 9
2 0090 Madelynn Appleget Eagle Mountain Magnet 248 8
3 0042 Darcie Davis Eagle Mountain Magnet 247 7
4 0163 Emma Bennett Sulphur Rock Archery 244 5
5 0027 Ashley Crowell Hillcrest Elementary 243 6
6 0081 Sahrin Bagwell Hillcrest Elementary 240 7
7 0046 Elizabeth Heng Eagle Mountain Magnet 239 5
8 0115 Taylor Gavin Cedar Ridge Elementary Archery 238 5
9 0023 Hayli Baker Southside Southerners 234 2
10 0065 Kinley Burks Southside Southerners 233 4
11 0096 Sophie Krug Eagle Mountain Magnet 231 4
12 0066 Laiken Varnell Southside Southerners 230 2
13 0022 Emily Guyette Southside Southerners 225 5
14 0112 Jayden Griffis Cedar Ridge Elementary Archery 224 1
15 0072 Sarah Burnett Southside Southerners 224 1
16 0091 Maleah Treat Eagle Mountain Magnet 219 2
17 0016 Bonnie Cartwright Southside Southerners 212 3
18 0062 Jane Lindsey Southside Southerners 209 3
19 0038 Alice Knott Eagle Mountain Magnet 207 0
20 0069 Moriah Powell Southside Southerners 206 4
21 0089 Laurel Stolarik Eagle Mountain Magnet 205 1
22 0029 Avery Turner Hillcrest Elementary 200 3
23 0092 Matilda Appleget Eagle Mountain Magnet 199 4
24 0067 Macy Carter Southside Southerners 194 1
25 0082 Sasha Durham Hillcrest Elementary 185 3
26 0116 Zoey Fears Cedar Ridge Elementary Archery 185 1
27 0079 Lainey Jones Hillcrest Elementary 182 1
28 0210 Kori Brewer Sulphur Rock Archery 179 1
29 0209 Kennadee Logan Sulphur Rock Archery 168 0
30 0110 Elisabeth Harris Cedar Ridge Elementary Archery 163 0
31 0212 Mia Oster Sulphur Rock Archery 149 2
32 0101 Blakelye Adams Cedar Ridge Elementary Archery 133 2

Elementary Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0167 Hayes Kibe Sulphur Rock Archery 271 9
2 0114 Michael Dunehew Cedar Ridge Elementary Archery 268 9
3 0073 Zach Burns Southside Southerners 268 9
4 0040 Caden Hoggard Eagle Mountain Magnet 264 11
5 0103 Colby Fears Cedar Ridge Elementary Archery 258 9
6 0039 Angel Romero Eagle Mountain Magnet 257 8
7 0162 Eli McCormick Sulphur Rock Archery 257 6
8 0093 Michael Cheatham Eagle Mountain Magnet 255 7
9 0047 Hunter Courtney Eagle Mountain Magnet 250 9
10 0020 David Burney Southside Southerners 248 5
11 0097 Tucker Bruce Eagle Mountain Magnet 244 3
12 0106 Easton Alexander Cedar Ridge Elementary Archery 242 4
13 0216 Zach Vaughn Sulphur Rock Archery 241 3
14 0088 Joshua Jarrett Eagle Mountain Magnet 240 7
15 0109 Elijah Ludlow Cedar Ridge Elementary Archery 240 6
16 0158 Burke Fraiser Sulphur Rock Archery 237 2
17 0160 Danner Markovich Sulphur Rock Archery 234 5
18 0104 Daniel Gill Cedar Ridge Elementary Archery 234 2
19 0159 Cooper Coleman Sulphur Rock Archery 234 2
20 0043 Dawson Matthews Eagle Mountain Magnet 233 3
21 0087 Joseph Walker Eagle Mountain Magnet 233 1
22 0036 Gunner Baxter Hillcrest Elementary 232 4
23 0165 Gabe Bledsoe Sulphur Rock Archery 232 2
24 0111 Ian Craig Cedar Ridge Elementary Archery 231 4
25 0028 Austin Munroe Hillcrest Elementary 230 5
26 0214 sawyer Sandage Sulphur Rock Archery 230 4
27 0094 Parker Rodgers Eagle Mountain Magnet 229 3
28 0048 Ian Jones Eagle Mountain Magnet 229 3
29 0018 Broddy Smith Southside Southerners 224 2
30 0032 Cole Wigton Hillcrest Elementary 222 1
31 0021 Elijah McGee Southside Southerners 221 1
32 0035 Ethan Brewer Hillcrest Elementary 219 4
33 0071 Ruger Puckett Southside Southerners 219 2
34 0045 Eli Beaumont Eagle Mountain Magnet 218 4
35 0207 Jon Stalcup Sulphur Rock Archery 218 4
36 0080 Ryley Turner Hillcrest Elementary 218 3
37 0049 Jasper Branch Eagle Mountain Magnet 217 6
38 0017 Brayden Vines Southside Southerners 214 3
39 0024 Jacob Branscum Southside Southerners 213 4
40 0206 Jakob Winston Sulphur Rock Archery 213 1
41 0208 Josh Hammack Sulphur Rock Archery 210 3
42 0084 Tripp Blackburn Hillcrest Elementary 210 2
43 0098 Zachary Kerlen Eagle Mountain Magnet 209 3
44 0041 Caleb Murrah Eagle Mountain Magnet 209 2
45 0044 Easton Curtwright Eagle Mountain Magnet 208 1
46 0050 Jace Brower Hillcrest Elementary 207 4
47 0015 Ayden Rodriguez Southside Southerners 206 0
48 0215 Wyatt Goff Sulphur Rock Archery 203 4
49 0205 Isaac Allison Sulphur Rock Archery 203 3
50 0083 Sebastian Halfacre Hillcrest Elementary 202 3
51 0213 Price Carpenter Sulphur Rock Archery 201 2
52 0164 Fisher Branscum Sulphur Rock Archery 201 0
53 0161 Drake Bennett Sulphur Rock Archery 200 2
54 0211 Lane LaFitte Sulphur Rock Archery 198 1
55 0019 Chase Bullard Southside Southerners 197 1
56 0064 Keelan Carpenter Southside Southerners 194 5
57 0157 Bryce Smith Sulphur Rock Archery 194 0
58 0075 Blake Horner Cedar Ridge Elementary Archery 193 1
59 0095 Reece Wixson Eagle Mountain Magnet 190 3
60 0156 Aaron Byer Sulphur Rock Archery 190 2
61 0063 John Riggs Southside Southerners 190 0
62 0030 Brent Diller Hillcrest Elementary 189 1
63 0078 Kipten Rainwater Hillcrest Elementary 188 0
64 0026 Aidan Davis Hillcrest Elementary 185 1
65 0105 Duke Branscum Cedar Ridge Elementary Archery 181 4
66 0074 Abram Edgin Cedar Ridge Elementary Archery 175 1
67 0077 Kason Archer Hillcrest Elementary 170 2
68 0086 Wyatt Capps Hillcrest Elementary 170 2
69 0013 Avery Hooper Southside Southerners 168 2
70 0070 Riley Taylor Southside Southerners 168 2
71 0068 Michael Riggs Southside Southerners 164 1
72 0031 Caden Hoover Hillcrest Elementary 158 1
73 0166 Harley Steele Sulphur Rock Archery 155 2
74 0037 Holden Howard Hillcrest Elementary 143 0
75 0102 Bryson Smedley Cedar Ridge Elementary Archery 137 2
76 0034 Easton Durham Hillcrest Elementary 126 1

Junior Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0004 Brooklyn Penn Hillcrest Middle School 280 13
2 0123 Averie Frazier Batesville Junior High Pioneers 268 12
3 0168 Kylie Croslin Batesville Junior High Pioneers 268 11
4 0175 Raelyn Ganzer Batesville Junior High Pioneers 263 10
5 0204 Willow Lumby Batesville Junior High Pioneers 263 10
6 0203 Taryn Crouch Batesville Junior High Pioneers 261 8
7 0174 Milena Ramirez Batesville Junior High Pioneers 260 7
8 0235 Kiersten Bright Southside M.S. Archery 258 5
9 0149 Riley Ashcraft EPC Junior High 255 5
10 0054 Kylie Geurin Hillcrest Middle School 253 5
11 0133 Isabella Cockrell EPC Junior High 252 6
12 0173 Maycee Mourer Batesville Junior High Pioneers 252 3
13 0241 Sadie Mathis Southside M.S. Archery 251 9
14 0239 Maysun Ring Southside M.S. Archery 251 5
15 0003 Breanna Burrow Hillcrest Middle School 250 3
16 0061 Taylor Foster Hillcrest Middle School 249 5
17 0154 Isabella Gutierrez Batesville Junior High Pioneers 247 4
18 0152 Gracie Dockins Batesville Junior High Pioneers 245 6
19 0243 Taylor Younger Southside M.S. Archery 245 5
20 0122 Alexa Mena Batesville Junior High Pioneers 245 4
21 0237 Leah Baxter Southside M.S. Archery 243 7
22 0119 Addyson Hall Batesville Junior High Pioneers 239 4
23 0135 Bailey Williams Cedar Ridge Middle School 239 1
24 0053 Kaily Scoggin Hillcrest Middle School 238 6
25 0172 Mai-Lan Ho Batesville Junior High Pioneers 236 4
26 0143 Kelly Ashcraft EPC Junior High 235 3
27 0242 Sianna Newman Southside M.S. Archery 234 4
28 0178 Savannah Strate Cedar Ridge Middle School 234 1
29 0055 Lily Thacker Hillcrest Middle School 230 6
30 0129 Gabby Weathers EPC Junior High 229 6
31 0137 Karma Traw Cedar Ridge Middle School 229 6
32 0236 Kyleigh Rhines Southside M.S. Archery 229 1
33 0130 Gracelyn Weaver EPC Junior High 228 8
34 0179 Shelby McDaniel Cedar Ridge Middle School 224 3
35 0148 Raegan Greene EPC Junior High 221 2
36 0240 Molly McDonald Southside M.S. Archery 220 4
37 0012 Jennifer Brown Hillcrest Middle School 218 1
38 0142 Kamryn Bryan EPC Junior High 215 6
39 0201 Shannan Fowler Batesville Junior High Pioneers 215 4
40 0120 Ainsley Stolarik Batesville Junior High Pioneers 212 5
41 0150 Rylee Greene EPC Junior High 206 2
42 0238 Mariposa Hernandez Southside M.S. Archery 206 0
43 0140 Jaylynn Randall EPC Junior High 201 5
44 0136 Isabella Newkirk Cedar Ridge Middle School 192 2
45 0132 Gwyneth Zimmerman EPC Junior High 181 0
46 0139 Maggye Adams Cedar Ridge Middle School 176 1
47 0125 Destiny McAllister Batesville Junior High Pioneers 172 0
48 0180 Shelby Blackman Cedar Ridge Middle School 123 1

Junior Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0121 Alex Parrish Batesville Junior High Pioneers 277 14
2 0060 Talmadge Smith Hillcrest Middle School 275 16
3 0155 Jackson McCormick Batesville Junior High Pioneers 271 11
4 0153 Hunter Hall Batesville Junior High Pioneers 271 10
5 0195 Alex Comstock Southside M.S. Archery 268 11
6 0009 Evan Cain Hillcrest Middle School 267 9
7 0007 Cole Johnson Hillcrest Middle School 262 8
8 0058 Peyton Glenn Hillcrest Middle School 262 7
9 0227 Jacob Price Southside M.S. Archery 261 10
10 0170 Levi Branscum Batesville Junior High Pioneers 261 2
11 0051 Joshua Johnson Hillcrest Middle School 257 12
12 0196 Brandon Paluck Southside M.S. Archery 255 4
13 0226 Harley Woodard Southside M.S. Archery 254 8
14 0181 Trenton Daigle Cedar Ridge Middle School 250 6
15 0124 Dalton Lee Batesville Junior High Pioneers 248 4
16 0138 Landon Fears Cedar Ridge Middle School 245 6
17 0011 Jaxon Lowery Hillcrest Middle School 245 3
18 0052 Kaden Geurin Hillcrest Middle School 244 6
19 0169 Layton Neal Batesville Junior High Pioneers 244 5
20 0171 Luke Wilkins Batesville Junior High Pioneers 244 4
21 0151 Eli Curtwright Batesville Junior High Pioneers 243 5
22 0056 Michael Dail Hillcrest Middle School 243 5
23 0025 John Woodward Hillcrest Middle School 241 6
24 0199 DJ Brown Southside M.S. Archery 238 6
25 0127 Carson Montague EPC Junior High 238 2
26 0001 Andrew Perkey Hillcrest Middle School 231 2
27 0005 Cameron Burns Hillcrest Middle School 228 3
28 0002 Braydan Jones Hillcrest Middle School 227 1
29 0144 Landon Nichols EPC Junior High 226 4
30 0006 Christopher Pagan Hillcrest Middle School 226 3
31 0128 Colton Huff EPC Junior High 225 3
32 0198 Cody Brown Southside M.S. Archery 223 0
33 0197 Caleb Middleton Southside M.S. Archery 219 0
34 0147 Parker Carroll EPC Junior High 217 4
35 0177 Samuel Denehew Cedar Ridge Middle School 217 4
36 0099 Aden Foster EPC Junior High 217 3
37 0126 Anthony Parrish EPC Junior High 216 2
38 0057 Owen Wheeler Hillcrest Middle School 211 4
39 0200 Ezra Lusk Southside M.S. Archery 205 3
40 0010 Jaden Hoggard Hillcrest Middle School 202 1
41 0141 Joshua Hardin EPC Junior High 199 2
42 0059 Rylee Netrefa Hillcrest Middle School 199 0
43 0008 Dallas Durham Hillcrest Middle School 192 3
44 0176 Mason Gates Cedar Ridge Middle School 186 6
45 0131 Gunner Smith EPC Junior High 184 0

Senior Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0232 Emma Howard Hillcrest High School 273 14
2 0262 Kady Tosh Batesville High School Pioneers 268 10
3 0279 Hallie Allen Southside H.S. Archery 267 8
4 0264 Kim Ho Batesville High School Pioneers 263 10
5 0258 Gabby Dockins Batesville High School Pioneers 263 9
6 0268 Savannah Martin Batesville High School Pioneers 262 7
7 0286 Suzanna Bates Southside H.S. Archery 262 6
8 0221 Anna Clark Batesville High School Pioneers 260 11
9 0253 Emily Bandy Batesville High School Pioneers 258 5
10 0251 Destany Lee Batesville High School Pioneers 257 10
11 0191 Madison Ireland Cedar Ridge High School 250 6
12 0184 Bobbye Adams Cedar Ridge High School 248 4
13 0263 Kiarah Benton Batesville High School Pioneers 248 2
14 0234 Gabrielle Jones Hillcrest High School 245 2
15 0266 Mimi Ho Batesville High School Pioneers 244 8
16 0282 Keaira VanWinkle Southside H.S. Archery 242 9
17 0182 Abby Gavin Cedar Ridge High School 241 3
18 0247 Makenzie Jackson Hillcrest High School 238 5
19 0270 Alexis Adams Southside H.S. Archery 238 3
20 0259 Hope Parker Batesville High School Pioneers 237 6
21 0278 Haleigh Mohlke Southside H.S. Archery 231 4
22 0246 Madison Mobley Hillcrest High School 226 5
23 0228 Abbigail Winstead Hillcrest High School 223 4
24 0283 Kelsey Bright Southside H.S. Archery 222 2
25 0220 Angela Weng Batesville High School Pioneers 210 3
26 0183 Alexia Sanchez Cedar Ridge High School 208 2
27 0233 Faith White Hillcrest High School 206 2
28 0192 Taydem Ware Cedar Ridge High School 204 5
29 0285 Sarah Davis Southside H.S. Archery 196 2

Senior Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0223 Brandon Fowler Batesville High School Pioneers 287 19
2 0248 Nicholas Powell Hillcrest High School 286 18
3 0261 Joseph Bandy Batesville High School Pioneers 283 16
4 0229 Bobby Wilson Hillcrest High School 275 14
5 0230 Braden Glenn Hillcrest High School 274 11
6 0269 Trenton Hodge Batesville High School Pioneers 270 11
7 0274 Chandler Maness Southside H.S. Archery 268 8
8 0276 Trevor Nunnally Hillcrest High School 266 8
9 0245 Larry Burrow Hillcrest High School 266 8
10 0107 Dakota Kain East Poinsett County 262 6
11 0281 John Wayne Mcdonald Southside H.S. Archery 260 10
12 0260 Jack Allen Batesville High School Pioneers 260 9
13 0225 Daniel Latus Batesville High School Pioneers 260 5
14 0271 Ben Paxon Southside H.S. Archery 258 8
15 0222 Ben Gunderman Batesville High School Pioneers 257 6
16 0117 Hayden Holiman East Poinsett County 256 7
17 0277 Connor Edmonds Southside H.S. Archery 249 8
18 0193 Wyatt Daigle Cedar Ridge High School 249 6
19 0273 Cayden Bowren Southside H.S. Archery 249 4
20 0219 Aden Martin Batesville High School Pioneers 248 5
21 0254 Ethan Benton Batesville High School Pioneers 243 5
22 0189 Lane Jackson Cedar Ridge High School 239 4
23 0275 Chase McElroy Southside H.S. Archery 238 7
24 0186 Hunter McDaniel Cedar Ridge High School 238 2
25 0118 Kamron Cuble East Poinsett County 232 2
26 0190 Layton McDoniel Cedar Ridge High School 231 4
27 0188 Joseph Goings Cedar Ridge High School 231 4
28 0224 Dakota Tarpley Batesville High School Pioneers 230 3
29 0217 Caleb Conrad Melbourne Stick Shooters 229 2
30 0185 Ethan Kirker Cedar Ridge High School 228 3
31 0108 Dixon Carroll East Poinsett County 226 2
32 0257 Tyler Henry Melbourne Stick Shooters 226 1
33 0284 Robert Pennywitt Southside H.S. Archery 225 5
34 0272 Brayden Bowren Southside H.S. Archery 225 2
35 0187 Jackson Holley Cedar Ridge High School 224 1
36 0250 Trenton Richey Hillcrest High School 218 2
37 0231 Elijah Woodward Hillcrest High School 212 1
38 0256 Tony Taylor Melbourne Stick Shooters 186 2
39 0244 Landon Davis Hillcrest High School 176 1