Site Menu

If you need to see a full breakdown of your score, click here.

2020 ANASP Region 1 Tournament

Scores have been certified and are official!

Congratulations winners!

Elementary Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0307 Madeleine Parrick Old High Middle School 5th Grade 258 7
2 0310 Shirley Messick Old High Middle School 5th Grade 248 6
3 0303 Jaelyn Moll Old High Middle School 5th Grade 246 9
4 0196 Isla Walker Ruth Barker 5th 245 10
5 0032 Gracie Whitley Cooper Elementary 245 3
6 0113 Madelyn Dieu Creekside 244 5
7 0306 Kiara McDonald Old High Middle School 5th Grade 234 2
8 0308 Marisa Sutton Old High Middle School 5th Grade 229 3
9 0065 Vivi Patitz Butterfield Broncos 229 1
10 0346 Peyton Nordby Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 224 2
11 0224 Emma Jones McNair 5th Grade- 2020 219 2
12 0256 Bella Duane Old High Middle School 5th Grade 218 3
13 0077 Madelyn Whittle Cooper Elementary 217 1
14 0255 Bailey Baldridge Old High Middle School 5th Grade 215 1
15 0349 Stella Page Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 214 1
16 0382 Ella Neal Jeff Neal 211 4
17 0035 Khloe Sallee Cooper Elementary 211 4
18 0183 Aimee Welch Ruth Barker 5th 207 2
19 0326 Adelyn Wright Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 205 3
20 0301 Zoe Warren McNair 5th Grade- 2020 201 1
21 0329 Evie Gillespie Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 200 2
22 0384 emery champion Jeff Neal 196 1
23 0313 Tennessee Bartley Old High Middle School 5th Grade 196 1
24 0200 Lilliana Rees Ruth Barker 5th 190 3
25 0218 Addi Grace Moore McNair 5th Grade- 2020 190 0
26 0072 Emma Fox Creekside 188 2
27 0066 Zoey Blair Butterfield Broncos 187 2
28 0223 Emma Grandon McNair 5th Grade- 2020 186 1
29 0076 Madalynne Hastings Cooper Elementary 183 2
30 0058 Joslin Johnson Butterfield Broncos 181 1
31 0225 Faith Sorrell McNair 5th Grade- 2020 179 4
32 0305 Jayla Iguebuike Old High Middle School 5th Grade 179 3
33 0189 Finley Knaup Ruth Barker 5th 178 1
34 0199 Kritika Gogia Ruth Barker 5th 169 3
35 0431 Sloan McQuade Jeff Neal 163 1
36 0028 Braylee Church Cooper Elementary 162 2
37 0385 Emma McCarty Jeff Neal 161 1
38 0386 Isabella McFadden Jeff Neal 157 0
39 0268 Logan Davis McNair 5th Grade- 2020 143 1
40 0031 Emalee McGee Cooper Elementary 142 1
41 0399 meghan estes Jeff Neal 140 1
42 0112 London Stuessy Creekside 127 2
43 0226 Samantha Zhe Ruth Barker 5th 127 1
44 0048 Kinley Jackson Cooper Elementary 125 0
45 0063 Spring Shaunfield Butterfield Broncos 121 0
46 0082 Whitlee Williams Cooper Elementary 117 2
47 0227 Tabitha Koster Ruth Barker 5th 117 0
48 0062 Mira McKinney Butterfield Broncos 110 1
49 0271 Ruby Phillips McNair 5th Grade- 2020 105 1
50 0020 Jett McKinney Butterfield Broncos 104 0
51 0190 Hayden Straube Ruth Barker 5th 103 0
52 0377 Ana Huenzo Jeff Neal 95 0
53 0251 Grace Batchelor McNair 5th Grade- 2020 92 1
54 0381 Elie DiCarlo Jeff Neal 91 1
55 0027 Autumn Dambrose Cooper Elementary 90 0
56 0060 Leenyiah Brown Butterfield Broncos 76 0
57 0013 Colene Duncan Butterfield Broncos 65 0
58 0379 Anna DiCarlo Jeff Neal 40 1

Elementary Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0344 Logan Fogg Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 265 7
2 0261 Collin Maize Old High Middle School 5th Grade 258 8
3 0257 Benjamin Ernst Old High Middle School 5th Grade 255 5
4 0430 sebastian Pierce Jeff Neal 253 9
5 0343 Lincoln Cooper Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 252 4
6 0258 Bradyn Moffit Old High Middle School 5th Grade 250 7
7 0347 Rhett Harris Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 244 4
8 0328 Alex Mills Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 243 7
9 0265 Kacer Nichols McNair 5th Grade- 2020 238 3
10 0260 Bryson Fino Old High Middle School 5th Grade 236 6
11 0228 Thomas Nutt Ruth Barker 5th 236 3
12 0263 Dallas Hamilton Old High Middle School 5th Grade 234 4
13 0272 Ryder Phillips McNair 5th Grade- 2020 234 3
14 0119 Wesley Cummings Creekside 233 4
15 0302 Grayson Bishop Old High Middle School 5th Grade 232 6
16 0254 Aden Welch Old High Middle School 5th Grade 232 4
17 0264 Dylan Gerber Old High Middle School 5th Grade 231 4
18 0118 Tyler Matzke Creekside 229 2
19 0428 russell clark Jeff Neal 228 4
20 0253 Isaiah Reilly-Phillips McNair 5th Grade- 2020 218 1
21 0049 Korbyn Pullen Cooper Elementary 214 1
22 0350 Tristan Dickey Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 212 2
23 0300 Aaron Everhart Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 212 1
24 0036 Kian Porter Cooper Elementary 211 0
25 0083 William Davidson Cooper Elementary 209 1
26 0019 Jett Shofner Butterfield Broncos 208 3
27 0186 Brett Harris Ruth Barker 5th 208 1
28 0219 Aidan McDermott McNair 5th Grade- 2020 207 2
29 0259 Brandon Wilker Old High Middle School 5th Grade 201 3
30 0331 Jeremy Watson Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 200 3
31 0117 Tristan Beasley Creekside 197 3
32 0030 Collin Bond Cooper Elementary 196 2
33 0197 Jasper Hall Ruth Barker 5th 193 3
34 0312 Steven Gonzalez Old High Middle School 5th Grade 193 2
35 0309 Sawyer Wilson Old High Middle School 5th Grade 192 1
36 0184 Benjamin Wessels Ruth Barker 5th 189 0
37 0330 Grant Lovatt-Sutton Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 188 2
38 0304 James Baker Old High Middle School 5th Grade 188 0
39 0080 Thomas Hayduk Cooper Elementary 185 2
40 0015 Dalton Newman Butterfield Broncos 181 2
41 0270 Nolen Watson McNair 5th Grade- 2020 180 1
42 0074 Kaden Gerulski Creekside 179 2
43 0252 Isaac Hughes McNair 5th Grade- 2020 179 2
44 0327 Aiden Nava Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 178 1
45 0068 Brody Smith Creekside 178 1
46 0348 Sawyer Hanson Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 177 1
47 0050 Landon White Cooper Elementary 167 3
48 0064 Tony Rodriguez Butterfield Broncos 166 2
49 0067 Benjamin Helmuth Creekside 165 2
50 0115 Rory Samuels Creekside 162 0
51 0274 William Ftizgerald McNair 5th Grade- 2020 159 1
52 0221 Camden Mitchell McNair 5th Grade- 2020 158 2
53 0034 Hudson Willson Cooper Elementary 157 1
54 0332 Jon Little Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 156 0
55 0029 Chase Deegan Cooper Elementary 155 1
56 0266 Kru Core McNair 5th Grade- 2020 154 2
57 0345 Monty Petrie Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 154 0
58 0017 Hart Harrison Butterfield Broncos 152 1
59 0396 James Burkhart Jeff Neal 149 2
60 0187 Colton Thompson Ruth Barker 5th 145 2
61 0220 Bowen Forbis McNair 5th Grade- 2020 142 0
62 0427 Reed Stephens Jeff Neal 142 0
63 0185 Brennon Butler Ruth Barker 5th 141 1
64 0079 Sawyer Gulbransen Cooper Elementary 139 2
65 0018 Jason Dean Butterfield Broncos 137 0
66 0033 Henry Cooper Cooper Elementary 134 0
67 0198 Joseph McCoy Ruth Barker 5th 133 1
68 0222 Carson Boyd McNair 5th Grade- 2020 132 0
69 0071 Elliott Frank Creekside 129 2
70 0378 Andrew Hall Jeff Neal 116 0
71 0016 Gavin Raybon Butterfield Broncos 114 1
72 0081 Thomas Short Jones Cooper Elementary 114 1
73 0070 Caleb Lott Creekside 107 0
74 0069 Bryson Herriage Creekside 101 0
75 0406 Elliott Lunsford Svdp Middle School 2020 97 0
76 0111 Landon Wesolowksi Creekside 94 0
77 0267 Liam Burns McNair 5th Grade- 2020 91 1
78 0275 Zane Bell McNair 5th Grade- 2020 82 0
79 0012 Christopher Jacks Butterfield Broncos 74 0
80 0078 Robert Willaby II Cooper Elementary 53 0

Junior Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0372 Hannah Hanson Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 278 16
2 0007 Briley Wooldridge Old High Middle School 6th Grade 276 11
3 0290 Abby Rhoades Woodland Jr. High School 266 11
4 0250 Lily Walker Washington Jr. High School 265 8
5 0374 Lauren Lightbody Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 258 11
6 0299 Martha Gerlaugh Woodland Jr. High School 258 9
7 0160 Hailey Allen Providence Academy JH 258 7
8 0419 Mia Kelly Svdp Middle School 2020 256 4
9 0249 Leah Scheele Washington Jr. High School 247 9
10 0298 Madeline Leek Woodland Jr. High School 246 6
11 0051 Jessica Stockley Old High Middle School 6th Grade 244 3
12 0407 Emma Stephens Svdp Middle School 2020 243 5
13 0248 Kaylin Silva Washington Jr. High School 242 5
14 0334 Olivia Karsten Woodland Jr. High School 241 5
15 0353 Aydin Moyer Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 241 4
16 0408 Fiona Pierce Svdp Middle School 2020 239 5
17 0418 Meritt Mccarty Svdp Middle School 2020 238 6
18 0405 Delaney Neal Svdp Middle School 2020 237 5
19 0171 Erin O'Connell J. William Fulbright Jr High School 237 3
20 0239 Isabella Stratman Washington Jr. High School 235 2
21 0054 Mya Seusy Old High Middle School 6th Grade 233 2
22 0237 Gypsy Hicks Washington Jr. High School 229 8
23 0278 Phoebe Sperry Washington Jr. High School 229 4
24 0402 Sara McMillan Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 229 3
25 0339 Suzie McWilliams Woodland Jr. High School 227 3
26 0404 Calleigh Hilliard Svdp Middle School 2020 226 3
27 0039 Allie Sale McNair 6th Grade- 2020 224 3
28 0156 Abigail Fields Providence Academy JH 224 1
29 0169 Briella Mountain J. William Fulbright Jr High School 221 4
30 0003 Beverley Harrington Old High Middle School 6th Grade 220 2
31 0172 Eva Gilbreth J. William Fulbright Jr High School 219 2
32 0247 Janesa Pruitt Washington Jr. High School 217 4
33 0024 Isla Renyolds Old High Middle School 6th Grade 216 2
34 0212 Mina Brown J. William Fulbright Jr High School 216 1
35 0281 Tabitha Lantz Washington Jr. High School 212 2
36 0230 Avery McDonald Washington Jr. High School 208 4
37 0037 Abi Hoskins McNair 6th Grade- 2020 208 2
38 0001 Auryah Williams Old High Middle School 6th Grade 208 1
39 0352 Alana Abohammdan Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 203 2
40 0173 Haley Johnson J. William Fulbright Jr High School 196 2
41 0426 Mimi Costaldi Jeff Neal 188 0
42 0038 Alli Shew McNair 6th Grade- 2020 183 0
43 0055 Skye Scholes Old High Middle School 6th Grade 180 2
44 0022 Gabriella Calix Old High Middle School 6th Grade 176 2
45 0167 Anna Shields J. William Fulbright Jr High School 170 1
46 0090 Natalie McWilliams McNair 6th Grade- 2020 166 2
47 0203 Sophie Hyatt Providence Academy JH 151 0
48 0235 Elinor Manning Washington Jr. High School 151 0
49 0217 Zoey Guck J. William Fulbright Jr High School 147 1
50 0375 Lillian Heithaus Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 140 0
51 0277 Madison Keehn Washington Jr. High School 139 0
52 0047 Emma Shew McNair 6th Grade- 2020 123 1
53 0416 Mackenzie Burkhart Svdp Middle School 2020 84 0
54 0042 Avary Parkinson McNair 6th Grade- 2020 53 1
55 0046 Elyssa Cervantes McNair 6th Grade- 2020 48 0
56 0044 Elly Parkinson McNair 6th Grade- 2020 24 0

Junior Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0233 Caden Darling Washington Jr. High School 270 10
2 0236 Garrett Whitley Washington Jr. High School 270 7
3 0293 Deacon Snyder Woodland Jr. High School 264 7
4 0214 Riley Weatherly J. William Fulbright Jr High School 262 8
5 0232 Brady Wilker Washington Jr. High School 260 7
6 0216 William Zeng J. William Fulbright Jr High School 259 5
7 0294 Hadley Hall Woodland Jr. High School 258 8
8 0280 Spencer Bingham Washington Jr. High School 257 5
9 0403 Vlad Thompson Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 255 10
10 0087 Jack Maland McNair 6th Grade- 2020 254 5
11 0371 Grayson Wardlaw Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 253 6
12 0292 Caleb Freeman Woodland Jr. High School 252 5
13 0373 Jonah Cotton Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 249 4
14 0296 Jake Pittman Woodland Jr. High School 248 9
15 0174 Nicholas Daughrity Providence Academy JH 248 4
16 0387 Jack Strohfus Jeff Neal 248 3
17 0040 Andrew Schrader McNair 6th Grade- 2020 247 6
18 0206 William Henley Providence Academy JH 246 5
19 0414 Jayden Reed Svdp Middle School 2020 242 8
20 0234 Charlie Root Washington Jr. High School 242 5
21 0383 elliott Lunsford Jeff Neal 239 3
22 0341 Zach Miller Woodland Jr. High School 238 5
23 0053 Luke Miner Old High Middle School 6th Grade 238 4
24 0023 Gage Root Old High Middle School 6th Grade 236 6
25 0297 Jude Hall Woodland Jr. High School 236 6
26 0084 Hayden O'Farrell McNair 6th Grade- 2020 235 4
27 0342 Zach Freeman Woodland Jr. High School 234 4
28 0276 Lucas DiPalma Washington Jr. High School 233 7
29 0338 Simon Mathis Woodland Jr. High School 232 5
30 0025 Jackson Martin Old High Middle School 6th Grade 232 2
31 0358 Ervin Young Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 232 0
32 0091 Nathan Batara McNair 6th Grade- 2020 231 3
33 0208 Harrison Nevill J. William Fulbright Jr High School 231 2
34 0231 Benjamin VanAuken Washington Jr. High School 229 5
35 0165 Andrew Nguyen J. William Fulbright Jr High School 229 2
36 0210 Keondrick Larkins Jr. J. William Fulbright Jr High School 228 2
37 0092 Nathaniel Dafashy McNair 6th Grade- 2020 227 5
38 0162 James McAlindon Providence Academy JH 226 4
39 0229 Aiddan Addington Washington Jr. High School 224 5
40 0009 Carter Roberts Old High Middle School 6th Grade 224 4
41 0351 AJ Fries Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 223 4
42 0011 Deason MCDonald Old High Middle School 6th Grade 223 2
43 0291 Aidan Ramsey Woodland Jr. High School 221 4
44 0010 Cruz Porter Old High Middle School 6th Grade 220 4
45 0238 Hudson Cowart Washington Jr. High School 220 4
46 0008 Brock Williams Old High Middle School 6th Grade 219 2
47 0340 Tucker Graves Woodland Jr. High School 218 3
48 0357 Cooper Helsing Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 213 3
49 0057 Walter Hayduk Old High Middle School 6th Grade 213 2
50 0002 Benjamin Davidson Old High Middle School 6th Grade 212 0
51 0158 Benjamin Scott Providence Academy JH 210 0
52 0086 Jace Costello McNair 6th Grade- 2020 208 2
53 0180 Dax Wiggins Huntsville Middle School 208 2
54 0095 Xavier Hallam McNair 6th Grade- 2020 208 2
55 0005 Braxton Ness Old High Middle School 6th Grade 208 1
56 0175 Nick Hester Providence Academy JH 207 3
57 0052 Jonah Hall Old High Middle School 6th Grade 207 3
58 0354 Benjamin Mauk Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 207 2
59 0333 Max Pasquinzo Woodland Jr. High School 206 2
60 0401 Logan Hurley Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 204 1
61 0088 Keagan Hagerman McNair 6th Grade- 2020 203 2
62 0164 Aidan Conder J. William Fulbright Jr High School 202 3
63 0056 Tate Gulbransen Old High Middle School 6th Grade 202 2
64 0205 William Bowen Providence Academy JH 198 4
65 0093 Noah Young McNair 6th Grade- 2020 198 0
66 0213 Payton Watkings J. William Fulbright Jr High School 190 4
67 0168 Braylon White J. William Fulbright Jr High School 188 3
68 0356 Carson McCoy Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 182 1
69 0311 Elijah Mcmillan-Murphy Old High Middle School 5th Grade 179 2
70 0400 Miguel Quezada Jeff Neal 176 1
71 0202 Samuel Harrigan Providence Academy JH 174 3
72 0094 Patrick Cook McNair 6th Grade- 2020 166 2
73 0045 Elshaab Elsadaci McNair 6th Grade- 2020 164 0
74 0004 Braden Owens Old High Middle School 6th Grade 158 0
75 0337 Samuel Polanco Woodland Jr. High School 147 1
76 0041 Ashton Crouch McNair 6th Grade- 2020 140 0
77 0417 Matthew Webb Svdp Middle School 2020 140 0
78 0170 Cody Johnson J. William Fulbright Jr High School 136 1
79 0089 Matthew Kersey McNair 6th Grade- 2020 133 1
80 0429 Sean Kelly Jeff Neal 122 0
81 0043 Cole Bednar McNair 6th Grade- 2020 88 0
82 0415 Landon Maas Svdp Middle School 2020 77 1

Senior Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0138 Jennifer Zeng Bentonville High School 272 11
2 0245 Ezra Andersen FHS Archery 2020 271 13
3 0128 Annabelle Denham Providence Academy SH 264 9
4 0453 Terziha Coffelt Arkansas Arts Academy High School 263 8
5 0132 Gabriella Fields Providence Academy SH 262 7
6 0448 Olivia Tillman Arkansas Arts Academy High School 261 5
7 0140 Melody Lopez Bentonville High School 257 4
8 0097 Aubrey Farmer Bentonville High School 255 7
9 0440 Arlie Bray Arkansas Arts Academy High School 252 7
10 0452 Taylor Racher Arkansas Arts Academy High School 250 8
11 0096 Alyssa Santoleri Bentonville High School 250 5
12 0133 Heather Ariaza Providence Academy SH 248 6
13 0098 Faith Shields Bentonville High School 248 5
14 0243 Corrionna Miles FHS Archery 2020 248 2
15 0288 Olivia Young FHS Archery 2020 247 7
16 0137 Jennessa Igwebuike Bentonville High School 247 1
17 0287 Mattea Hoskins FHS Archery 2020 246 7
18 0443 Cassidy Tucker Arkansas Arts Academy High School 246 3
19 0447 Miranda Martin Arkansas Arts Academy High School 244 6
20 0126 Holly Johnson Bentonville High School 239 2
21 0319 Isabella Brockoff Brian Robbins 239 1
22 0109 Jacqulyn Garcia Rogers High School 238 4
23 0122 Marie Green Rogers High School 237 4
24 0422 Mary Doke Ozark Catholic Academy 235 4
25 0361 Mini Schulze Brian Robbins 234 2
26 0316 Azure Caldwell Brian Robbins 233 4
27 0318 Isabel Wiles Brian Robbins 230 4
28 0131 Emma Scott Providence Academy SH 229 3
29 0153 Sophia Puang Rogers High School 223 4
30 0437 Sarah Johnson Huntsville Eagles 217 3
31 0323 Kristi Ortiz Brian Robbins 213 3
32 0368 Victoria Skalecki Brian Robbins 212 3
33 0367 Sydney Weathers Brian Robbins 202 1
34 0365 Olivia Kelly Brian Robbins 198 2
35 0127 Isabelia Hausam Bentonville High School 195 0
36 0325 Makenna Cochran Brian Robbins 177 1
37 0283 Kaitlyn Reid FHS Archery 2020 175 2
38 0435 Paula Vasquez Huntsville Eagles 175 1
39 0099 Hallie Hedrick Bentonville High School 175 0
40 0124 Nina Badelt Rogers High School 174 0
41 0362 Nacha Cubillo Brian Robbins 173 0
42 0286 Kiley Halsel FHS Archery 2020 171 6
43 0240 Aryanna Dickerson FHS Archery 2020 171 2
44 0366 Sarah Jacobsen Brian Robbins 166 1
45 0439 Willow Whelchel Huntsville Eagles 159 3
46 0388 Alyssa Ogden Huntsville Eagles 148 0
47 0436 Raina Nalley Huntsville Eagles 144 1
48 0136 Jordan Harr Providence Academy SH 136 0
49 0438 Sydnie Burkes Huntsville Eagles 132 1

Senior Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0450 Riley Lewis Arkansas Arts Academy High School 284 16
2 0369 Westin Wheeler Brian Robbins 274 10
3 0246 Joseph Kachel FHS Archery 2020 270 11
4 0129 Ben Flowers Providence Academy SH 268 13
5 0100 Hayden Eason Bentonville High School 266 7
6 0147 Micah Barnhart Providence Academy SH 265 10
7 0284 Kanon Phillips FHS Archery 2020 264 11
8 0155 Tyler Brown Rogers High School 264 9
9 0143 Tyler Cronister Bentonville High School 264 8
10 0449 Parker Bowman Arkansas Arts Academy High School 263 11
11 0285 Kasen Phillips FHS Archery 2020 262 7
12 0421 John Yarnell Ozark Catholic Academy 261 7
13 0425 Alonzo Porchia Arkansas Arts Academy High School 258 9
14 0392 Curt Ferguson Huntsville Eagles 256 9
15 0244 Evan Culpepper FHS Archery 2020 256 3
16 0441 Ben Vogel Arkansas Arts Academy High School 253 7
17 0433 Kreed Thomas Huntsville Eagles 251 5
18 0445 John Seay Arkansas Arts Academy High School 249 5
19 0315 Ashton Mashburn Brian Robbins 247 4
20 0123 Nathaniel Ferguson Rogers High School 245 4
21 0104 Ben McPherson Rogers High School 243 7
22 0446 Lane Brazelton Arkansas Arts Academy High School 240 5
23 0075 Alex Jordan Rogers High School 240 4
24 0106 Elijah Campbell Rogers High School 236 5
25 0444 Duncan Cameron Arkansas Arts Academy High School 236 2
26 0370 Zanuel Martin Brian Robbins 235 5
27 0442 Brayden Bennett Arkansas Arts Academy High School 234 7
28 0451 Roddy Little Arkansas Arts Academy High School 234 4
29 0314 Anthony Tramonte Brian Robbins 234 4
30 0142 Reece Hill Bentonville High School 233 4
31 0360 Mason Eoff Brian Robbins 233 1
32 0134 Jacob Still Providence Academy SH 230 4
33 0151 Ropi Ropi Rogers High School 229 6
34 0364 Nicholas Law Brian Robbins 228 3
35 0108 Garrett Prowell Rogers High School 227 2
36 0242 Cameron Peterson FHS Archery 2020 225 6
37 0320 Jacob Livermore Brian Robbins 225 4
38 0130 Breck Husong Providence Academy SH 225 3
39 0141 Neil Williams Bentonville High School 225 1
40 0121 Kyle Jack Rogers High School 219 3
41 0317 Elijah Walton Brian Robbins 216 6
42 0413 jake Estes Ozark Catholic Academy 215 3
43 0289 Robert Eichmann FHS Archery 2020 212 1
44 0107 Ethan Ledbetter Rogers High School 210 3
45 0120 Keagan Greene Rogers High School 209 1
46 0101 Alex Horn Rogers High School 206 2
47 0139 Joseph Lewis Bentonville High School 203 2
48 0394 Ethan Canion Huntsville Eagles 202 4
49 0146 Luke Gray Providence Academy SH 202 2
50 0154 Tomas Perez Rogers High School 202 1
51 0150 Noel Connor Providence Academy SH 200 1
52 0149 Noah Zeigler Providence Academy SH 199 4
53 0110 Jaxson Dillard Rogers High School 199 1
54 0324 Levi McQueen Brian Robbins 176 0
55 0321 Jimmy Young Brian Robbins 166 2
56 0389 Chase Decanay Huntsville Eagles 162 1
57 0432 Gavin Durrell Huntsville Eagles 160 1