Site Menu

If you need to see a full breakdown of your score, click here.

ANASP Region 03 Tournament Tournament

Scores have been certified and are official!

Congratulations winners!

Elementary Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0159 Breanna Burrow Hillcrest Elementary 257 7
2 0066 Addyson Hall Sulphur Rock Magnet 254 4
3 0254 Ellieanna Harmon Central Magnet 2018 248 5
4 0381 Raelyn Ganzer Eagle Mountain Magnet 244 4
5 0030 Brianna Coles CCES Archers 242 3
6 0378 Chloe Cordell Eagle Mountain Magnet 241 1
7 0304 Ainsley Stolarik Central Magnet 2018 239 4
8 0407 Willow McCoy Eagle Mountain Magnet 236 6
9 0247 Kylie Croslin Central Magnet 2018 235 6
10 0406 Sydney Martin Eagle Mountain Magnet 233 6
11 0408 Alexa Mena Eagle Mountain Magnet 233 0
12 0384 Mai-Lan Ho Eagle Mountain Magnet 232 2
13 0248 Gracie Dockins Central Magnet 2018 229 4
14 0426 Annie Weng Eagle Mountain Magnet 228 2
15 0423 Karma Traw Eagle Mountain Magnet 221 3
16 0315 Maysun Ring Southside Southerners 213 4
17 0256 Emma Jones Central Magnet 2018 213 3
18 0302 Yuridia Ochoa Central Magnet 2018 209 3
19 0405 Molly Lucy Eagle Mountain Magnet 206 2
20 0296 Mackenize Lindsey Central Magnet 2018 206 1
21 0204 Ryleigh Mullen Hillcrest Elementary 204 1
22 0286 Sianna Newman Southside Southerners 198 1
23 0421 Milena Ramirez Eagle Mountain Magnet 197 0
24 0239 Savannah Strate Cedar Ridge Elementary 196 0
25 0380 Ava Fitch Eagle Mountain Magnet 195 2
26 0081 Libby Snoke CCES Archers 193 2
27 0267 Leah Baxter Southside Southerners 193 1
28 0108 Taylor Younger Sulphur Rock Magnet 193 0
29 0156 Chloe Brannon Hillcrest Elementary 192 2
30 0065 Annabelle Dobbins Sulphur Rock Magnet 187 2
31 0355 Zaylee Cousins Midland 187 1
32 0162 Chloe Davis Hillcrest Elementary 185 1
33 0189 Keely Bracey Cedar Ridge Elementary 182 1
34 0278 Hadley Martin Southside Southerners 181 1
35 0358 Elizabeth Jaco Midland 180 0
36 0209 Lily Thacker Hillcrest Elementary 177 1
37 0383 Nayely Guiterrez Eagle Mountain Magnet 176 1
38 0318 Summer Teague Southside Southerners 172 1
39 0357 Mallory Hays Midland 167 2
40 0265 Bailey Williams Cedar Ridge Elementary 164 2
41 0319 Kailan Thomas Southside Southerners 162 0
42 0071 Destiny McAllister Sulphur Rock Magnet 154 1
43 0107 Madelyn Vance Sulphur Rock Magnet 152 2
44 0317 Faith Sharp Southside Southerners 151 0
45 0275 Ashlyn Lusk Southside Southerners 148 2
46 0240 Abby Teague Cedar Ridge Elementary 148 1
47 0297 Madison Lindsey Central Magnet 2018 147 0
48 0073 Claire McKay CCES Archers 146 0
49 0070 Jaycie Manuel Sulphur Rock Magnet 143 0
50 0246 Abby Campbell Central Magnet 2018 140 0
51 0075 Joshlyn Nail CCES Archers 138 1
52 0424 Mckenzie Treat Eagle Mountain Magnet 137 0
53 0233 Gracie McNutt Cedar Ridge Elementary 134 0
54 0205 Noelle Brownderville Hillcrest Elementary 131 1
55 0032 Carlena Declue CCES Archers 125 1
56 0074 Gloria Mundorff CCES Archers 121 1
57 0191 Ava Duncan Cedar Ridge Elementary 117 2
58 0288 Peyton Pearson Southside Southerners 112 0
59 0316 Sammy Jo Sandridge Southside Southerners 111 0
60 0350 Emma Berry Midland 102 1
61 0027 Alexandria Burba CCES Archers 102 0
62 0188 Kierra Blevins Cedar Ridge Elementary 100 0
63 0266 Kenzey Wood Cedar Ridge Elementary 77 0
64 0219 Jaidyn Grissom Cedar Ridge Elementary 44 0
65 0236 Kali Sandy Cedar Ridge Elementary 32 1

Elementary Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0167 Joshua Johnson Hillcrest Elementary 267 7
2 0404 Chase Kerlen Eagle Mountain Magnet 259 6
3 0420 Carsyn Pfitzner Eagle Mountain Magnet 257 5
4 0417 Grant Murphree Eagle Mountain Magnet 255 10
5 0353 Joshua Brown Midland 248 5
6 0165 Peyton Glenn Hillcrest Elementary 244 5
7 0427 Luke Wilkins Eagle Mountain Magnet 243 5
8 0212 John Woodward Hillcrest Elementary 241 4
9 0211 Owen Wheeler Hillcrest Elementary 237 5
10 0252 Isaiah Garcia Central Magnet 2018 233 4
11 0035 River Landers CCES Archers 233 3
12 0067 Hunter Hall Sulphur Rock Magnet 232 4
13 0157 Eli Brewer Hillcrest Elementary 232 1
14 0033 Jude Doughty CCES Archers 231 7
15 0359 Hunter May Midland 229 4
16 0303 Alex Parrish Central Magnet 2018 228 4
17 0428 Will Wright Eagle Mountain Magnet 228 2
18 0206 Christopher Pagan Hillcrest Elementary 228 2
19 0422 Trenten Rose Eagle Mountain Magnet 227 2
20 0069 Will Kimmer Sulphur Rock Magnet 227 2
21 0251 Kaleb Finley Central Magnet 2018 225 2
22 0419 Lane Penn Eagle Mountain Magnet 224 3
23 0418 Peyton Osborn Eagle Mountain Magnet 224 2
24 0271 Landon Brown Southside Southerners 222 4
25 0166 Cole Johnson Hillcrest Elementary 222 2
26 0210 Isaac Thomas Hillcrest Elementary 221 4
27 0379 Logan Evans Eagle Mountain Magnet 216 3
28 0354 Noah Conder Midland 215 3
29 0382 Jacob Goings Eagle Mountain Magnet 215 0
30 0104 Daniel Patterson Sulphur Rock Magnet 214 3
31 0029 Cayden Burrow CCES Archers 208 1
32 0287 Brandon Paluck Southside Southerners 207 3
33 0103 Layton Neal Sulphur Rock Magnet 206 2
34 0277 Anthony Manning Southside Southerners 206 1
35 0270 DJ Brown Southside Southerners 204 2
36 0253 Mishael Garcia Central Magnet 2018 203 2
37 0237 Nathan Stoner Cedar Ridge Elementary 202 2
38 0403 Kaden Terrell Midland 201 3
39 0080 Brock Smith CCES Archers 200 2
40 0190 Brahando Daniels Cedar Ridge Elementary 199 3
41 0394 Steven Moore Midland 199 1
42 0192 Samuel Dunehew Cedar Ridge Elementary 198 3
43 0207 Andrew Perkey Hillcrest Elementary 198 2
44 0274 Ethan Graveline Southside Southerners 197 3
45 0314 Chase Reinhart Southside Southerners 190 1
46 0102 Colin McCuiston Sulphur Rock Magnet 189 2
47 0293 Nathan Koettel Central Magnet 2018 188 4
48 0217 Jonas Elms Cedar Ridge Elementary 187 3
49 0218 Mason Gates Cedar Ridge Elementary 187 1
50 0208 Maddox Perkins Hillcrest Elementary 185 1
51 0268 Hunter Bishop Southside Southerners 185 0
52 0320 Brayden Witt Southside Southerners 184 2
53 0295 Dalton Lee Central Magnet 2018 178 4
54 0269 Jeron Brewer Southside Southerners 178 0
55 0294 Xayne Lasiter Central Magnet 2018 177 5
56 0202 Jaxon Lowery Hillcrest Elementary 177 1
57 0187 Kase Biggers Cedar Ridge Elementary 177 0
58 0298 Zach Lindsey Central Magnet 2018 176 2
59 0028 Brayden Burrow CCES Archers 175 3
60 0276 Ezra Lusk Southside Southerners 173 0
61 0105 Jackson Richardson Sulphur Rock Magnet 168 1
62 0068 Brody Jackson Sulphur Rock Magnet 168 0
63 0077 Zackery Shempert CCES Archers 168 0
64 0234 Brandom Mendez-Sanchez Cedar Ridge Elementary 167 0
65 0036 John Lewallen CCES Archers 163 1
66 0235 Jaymas Mullins Cedar Ridge Elementary 162 1
67 0396 Hunter Nichol Midland 160 1
68 0220 Bryson Hill Cedar Ridge Elementary 160 1
69 0106 Sawyer Rudisill Sulphur Rock Magnet 155 4
70 0163 Dallas Durham Hillcrest Elementary 154 1
71 0203 Alex Milde Hillcrest Elementary 149 0
72 0201 Braydan Jones Hillcrest Elementary 147 1
73 0161 Robert Dail Hillcrest Elementary 143 1
74 0083 Alek Westmoreland CCES Archers 140 0
75 0272 Royce Brucher Southside Southerners 139 0
76 0078 Braden Simmons CCES Archers 138 0
77 0402 Noah Stephens Midland 134 0
78 0301 Brayden Melton Central Magnet 2018 134 0
79 0076 River Scott CCES Archers 132 2
80 0273 Trey Dixon Southside Southerners 125 1
81 0393 Alexander Michael Midland 122 0
82 0034 Carter Laman CCES Archers 121 1
83 0025 Dakota Barnett CCES Archers 118 0
84 0300 Darvin Medina Central Magnet 2018 108 0
85 0299 Dillon Mcdougal Central Magnet 2018 108 0
86 0160 Gavin Clairday Hillcrest Elementary 90 0
87 0079 Mason Simmons CCES Archers 86 0

Junior Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0340 Brianna Walker Batesville Junior High Pioneers 281 15
2 0263 Gabby Dockins Batesville Junior High Pioneers 275 14
3 0312 Brianna Nava Batesville Junior High Pioneers 271 14
4 0308 Savannah Martin Batesville Junior High Pioneers 271 13
5 0311 Rileigh Murphree Batesville Junior High Pioneers 269 11
6 0264 Abigail Fraley Batesville Junior High Pioneers 268 8
7 0338 Averie Slayden Batesville Junior High Pioneers 262 11
8 0261 Jayla Cole Batesville Junior High Pioneers 262 5
9 0262 Taryn Crouch Batesville Junior High Pioneers 258 9
10 0184 Taylor Foster Hillcrest Jr. High 257 7
11 0306 Willow Lumby Batesville Junior High Pioneers 256 5
12 0339 Sarah Stair Batesville Junior High Pioneers 250 7
13 0055 Haleigh Mohlke Southside M.S. Archery 250 6
14 9999 Brooklyn Penn Hillcrest Jr. High 250 4
15 0226 Samera Orrantia Hillcrest Jr. High 248 4
16 0086 Kaylee Leddy CCMS Archers 244 4
17 0087 Mackenzie Moody CCMS Archers 243 4
18 0088 Tia Ring CCMS Archers 242 3
19 0037 Abigail Bailey CCMS Archers 240 5
20 9997 Suzanna Bates Southside M.S. Archery 234 4
21 0046 Olivia Foley CCMS Archers 234 3
22 0323 Lakyn Phares SH Jr. High Hounds 2018 1 232 6
23 0223 Madison Mobley Hillcrest Jr. High 231 7
24 0062 Keaira VanWinkle Southside M.S. Archery 231 2
25 0182 Madeline Doyle Hillcrest Jr. High 228 1
26 0183 Katie Eddington Hillcrest Jr. High 224 4
27 9998 Kailey Scoggin Hillcrest Jr. High 224 0
28 0185 Kylie Geurin Hillcrest Jr. High 223 2
29 0225 Sarah Neeley Hillcrest Jr. High 222 2
30 0044 Katy Cushman CCMS Archers 222 1
31 0092 Bailey Stigall CCMS Archers 218 3
32 0058 Caroline Pennywitt Southside M.S. Archery 215 1
33 0324 McKenzie Sanders SH Jr. High Hounds 2018 1 212 2
34 0368 Amy Tidwell SH Jr High Hounds 2018 2 211 2
35 0224 Bayleigh Mullen Hillcrest Jr. High 209 2
36 0010 Alexis Adams Southside M.S. Archery 209 2
37 0094 Amber Wigginton CCMS Archers 209 1
38 0433 Brianna Perry Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters 208 3
39 0352 Danica Brown Midland 201 2
40 0047 Katelynn Humbrecht CCMS Archers 196 1
41 0321 Ava Lawrence SH Jr. High Hounds 2018 1 193 2
42 0434 Tori Sollock Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters 193 2
43 0038 Latoya Bradley CCMS Archers 176 0
44 0195 Mysheal Burns Cedar Ridge Middle School 171 0
45 0096 Lily Wood CCMS Archers 170 2
46 0397 Brianna Parker Midland 169 1
47 0327 Abigail Brown SH Jr High Hounds 2018 2 155 0
48 0328 Lucia Dial SH Jr High Hounds 2018 2 149 1
49 0429 Wynter Kyral Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters 149 1
50 0415 Crystal Elliott Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters 146 1
51 0199 Jenna Davis Cedar Ridge Middle School 96 0
52 0198 Becca Davis Cedar Ridge Middle School 92 0
53 0018 Shayla Gillmore Southside M.S. Archery 91 0
54 0016 Acesa Derring Southside M.S. Archery 66 1

Junior Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0309 Jackson McCormick Batesville Junior High Pioneers 283 14
2 0289 Konnor Fulbright Batesville Junior High Pioneers 279 15
3 0292 Trenton Hodge Batesville Junior High Pioneers 279 12
4 0060 Payton Reinhart Southside M.S. Archery 268 9
5 0260 Zane Castleman Batesville Junior High Pioneers 268 8
6 0310 Gentry Moody Batesville Junior High Pioneers 263 7
7 0305 Daniel Latus Batesville Junior High Pioneers 261 10
8 0259 Levi Branscum Batesville Junior High Pioneers 261 7
9 0291 Landen Hodge Batesville Junior High Pioneers 260 9
10 0179 Larry Burrow Hillcrest Jr. High 258 7
11 0227 Talmadge Smith Hillcrest Jr. High 257 5
12 0045 Wyatt Edwards CCMS Archers 253 7
13 0290 Ben Gunderman Batesville Junior High Pioneers 252 6
14 0015 Alex Comstock Southside M.S. Archery 251 7
15 0017 Donnie Dutton Southside M.S. Archery 250 5
16 0039 Dalton Brown CCMS Archers 247 2
17 0011 Cayden Bowren Southside M.S. Archery 246 7
18 0283 Cade Grisham SH Jr. High Hounds 2018 1 245 1
19 0193 Dylan Blevins Cedar Ridge Middle School 244 5
20 0436 Payton Webb Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters 244 3
21 0411 Dalton Condrey Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters 243 2
22 0089 River Rodriguez CCMS Archers 242 4
23 0230 Skyler Willard Hillcrest Jr. High 241 5
24 0040 Walker Cannon CCMS Archers 239 7
25 0095 Joshua Wigginton CCMS Archers 239 2
26 0090 Lawson Simmons CCMS Archers 238 2
27 0258 Jacob Birkhead Batesville Junior High Pioneers 237 4
28 0337 Camden Ryan Batesville Junior High Pioneers 237 4
29 0196 James Cleveland Cedar Ridge Middle School 237 4
30 0091 Jadyn Stauffer CCMS Archers 236 4
31 0228 Lucas Walling Hillcrest Jr. High 236 3
32 0048 Jayson Joplin CCMS Archers 234 5
33 0322 Ethan Lingenfelter SH Jr. High Hounds 2018 1 233 6
34 0412 Caleb Conrad Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters 233 4
35 0064 Harley Woodard Southside M.S. Archery 232 2
36 0012 Cody Brown Southside M.S. Archery 230 4
37 0242 Lane Jackson Cedar Ridge Middle School 228 3
38 0257 Luke Beeser Batesville Junior High Pioneers 228 3
39 0041 Grayson Carter CCMS Archers 225 2
40 0243 Ethan Kirker Cedar Ridge Middle School 224 2
41 0414 Weston Edwards Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters 223 3
42 0059 Robert Pennywitt Southside M.S. Archery 223 0
43 0013 Ethan Byler Southside M.S. Archery 220 1
44 0181 Denton Doyle Hillcrest Jr. High 218 2
45 0061 Thomas Taylor Southside M.S. Archery 213 4
46 0241 Madison Ireland Cedar Ridge Middle School 213 3
47 0019 Cullan McCarson Southside M.S. Archery 212 2
48 0200 Gwendolyn Elwart Cedar Ridge Middle School 210 2
49 0180 Evan Cain Hillcrest Jr. High 209 2
50 0085 Rhett King CCMS Archers 209 1
51 0392 John McFarland Midland 204 0
52 0416 Christopher Huckabee Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters 201 1
53 0281 Braden Cox SH Jr. High Hounds 2018 1 200 4
54 0054 Caleb Middleton Southside M.S. Archery 200 3
55 0229 Alex Ward Hillcrest Jr. High 190 2
56 0367 Zachary Smith SH Jr High Hounds 2018 2 189 1
57 0197 Tyler Correll Cedar Ridge Middle School 188 0
58 0057 Michael Moody Southside M.S. Archery 183 0
59 0216 Jackson Holley Cedar Ridge Middle School 180 2
60 0043 Hunter Cross CCMS Archers 178 2
61 0351 Coleman Bozeman Midland 178 0
62 0214 Lamarcus English Cedar Ridge Middle School 172 1
63 0056 Joseph Moody Southside M.S. Archery 171 1
64 0430 Thomas Lamb Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters 170 1
65 0213 Joe Engles Cedar Ridge Middle School 170 1
66 0014 Kameron Coles Southside M.S. Archery 165 0
67 0186 Kade Johnston Hillcrest Jr. High 162 1
68 0435 John Stroud Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters 153 0
69 0093 Mikah Warren CCMS Archers 144 2
70 0168 Matthew Baker Cedar Ridge Middle School 128 0

Senior Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0137 Ronni Laslo Batesville High School Pioneers 279 16
2 0175 Kady Tosh Batesville High School Pioneers 275 14
3 0098 Emma Howard Hillcrest High School 274 10
4 0130 Anna Clark Batesville High School Pioneers 271 16
5 0129 Kiarah Benton Batesville High School Pioneers 270 9
6 0144 Vanessa Mohlke Batesville High School Pioneers 266 9
7 0050 Emily Rounds Southside H.S. Archery 262 9
8 0112 Paige Penn Hillcrest High School 262 6
9 0134 Madison Gibson Batesville High School Pioneers 261 4
10 0023 Ashley Pack Southside H.S. Archery 260 5
11 0135 Kim Ho Batesville High School Pioneers 255 5
12 0115 Emily Wright Hillcrest High School 255 2
13 0051 Raine Sneed Southside H.S. Archery 253 7
14 0178 Angela Weng Batesville High School Pioneers 250 7
15 0024 Haili Parker Southside H.S. Archery 250 4
16 0361 Ashley Cleveland Cedar Ridge High School 240 6
17 0345 Autumn Kyral Melbourne Stick Shooters 239 4
18 0002 Ashlie Boswell Southside H.S. Archery 237 5
19 0141 Jersey Rodriguez CCHS Archers 235 3
20 0131 Alexa Dowell Batesville High School Pioneers 232 3
21 0100 Gabrielle Jones Hillcrest High School 231 4
22 0142 Jordyn Rodriguez CCHS Archers 229 6
23 0391 Tabatha Wooten Melbourne Stick Shooters 229 5
24 0133 Emilee Gerhardt Batesville High School Pioneers 229 4
25 0362 Siera Elwart Cedar Ridge High School 227 3
26 0332 Destiny Baker Cedar Ridge High School 225 4
27 0363 Abby Gavin Cedar Ridge High School 224 4
28 0020 Jessica Manning Southside H.S. Archery 216 4
29 0373 Nikita Richardson Cedar Ridge High School 211 2
30 0349 Alyssa Aasen Midland 209 3
31 0001 Hallie Allen Southside H.S. Archery 209 0
32 0372 Kayleeann Richardson Cedar Ridge High School 208 2
33 0148 Rebecca Simington SH Greyhounds 2018 208 2
34 0118 Macy McCormic SH Greyhounds 2018 206 2
35 0331 Bobbye Adams Cedar Ridge High School 192 2
36 0140 Lexi Ring CCHS Archers 190 1
37 0124 Alexis Coursey CCHS Archers 185 3
38 0347 Payten Mutz-Hutchins Melbourne Stick Shooters 185 1
39 0139 Ann Mosier CCHS Archers 174 2
40 0021 Mariah Manning Southside H.S. Archery 163 3
41 0386 Austyn White Melbourne Stick Shooters 142 2
42 0346 Haleigh Malott Melbourne Stick Shooters 103 1

Senior Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0177 Jacob Warner Batesville High School Pioneers 290 20
2 0174 Cody Tosh Batesville High School Pioneers 285 15
3 0171 Jared Stagner Batesville High School Pioneers 284 16
4 0113 Nicholas Powell Hillcrest High School 281 19
5 0097 Braden Glenn Hillcrest High School 281 14
6 0126 Jack Allen Batesville High School Pioneers 277 13
7 0132 Brandon Fowler Batesville High School Pioneers 270 9
8 0110 Trevor Nunnally Hillcrest High School 269 11
9 0128 Noah Barker Batesville High School Pioneers 268 6
10 0005 Tre Brown Southside H.S. Archery 267 8
11 0376 Austin Whitley Cedar Ridge High School 266 11
12 0022 John Wayne Mcdonald Southside H.S. Archery 266 10
13 0152 Cayden Tribble SH Greyhounds 2018 264 8
14 0169 Daniel Paul Batesville High School Pioneers 264 8
15 0101 Hunter Jones Hillcrest High School 264 7
16 0335 Connor Bromley Cedar Ridge High School 259 8
17 0120 Garrett Reese SH Greyhounds 2018 258 8
18 0143 Aden Martin Batesville High School Pioneers 258 6
19 0173 Dakota Tarpley Batesville High School Pioneers 257 9
20 0009 Chandler Maness Southside H.S. Archery 257 5
21 0333 Jordan Baker Cedar Ridge High School 254 7
22 0052 Michael Tucker Southside H.S. Archery 254 6
23 0114 Cody Willard Hillcrest High School 252 6
24 0172 Kyler Stolarik Batesville High School Pioneers 249 6
25 0006 Connor Edmonds Southside H.S. Archery 247 5
26 0395 Johnathan Morris Midland 244 7
27 0369 Devin Grissom Cedar Ridge High School 244 6
28 0109 Dillon Neeley Hillcrest High School 244 3
29 0003 Brayden Bowren Southside H.S. Archery 243 4
30 0374 Connor Suttle Cedar Ridge High School 243 3
31 0344 John Phillip Conrad Melbourne Stick Shooters 242 3
32 0127 Joseph Bandy Batesville High School Pioneers 239 6
33 0049 Grant Patterson Southside H.S. Archery 238 5
34 0119 Briar Miller SH Greyhounds 2018 236 3
35 0170 Raymond Porch Batesville High School Pioneers 235 7
36 0004 Brandon Branscum Southside H.S. Archery 234 6
37 0053 Gavin Wade Southside H.S. Archery 234 3
38 0007 Garland Harmon Southside H.S. Archery 233 1
39 0116 Ethan Burleson SH Greyhounds 2018 232 5
40 0334 Devin Blevins Cedar Ridge High School 232 3
41 0343 Justin Cain Melbourne Stick Shooters 230 5
42 0390 John Wooten Melbourne Stick Shooters 229 3
43 0138 Caleb Martin CCHS Archers 228 8
44 0145 Kyle Roark SH Greyhounds 2018 225 4
45 0122 Ethan Brashers CCHS Archers 218 4
46 0099 Kaleb Huskey Hillcrest High School 217 3
47 0072 Daniel Allen Hillcrest High School 216 4
48 0154 Nathan Lepard SH Greyhounds 2018 Targets 207 3
49 0360 Skylar Shrake Melbourne Stick Shooters 205 3
50 0375 Donald Thorne III Cedar Ridge High School 202 2
51 0111 Garrett Penn Hillcrest High School 201 2
52 0008 Joey Lassiter Southside H.S. Archery 201 1
53 0371 Layton McDoniel Cedar Ridge High School 200 2
54 0121 Bryce Branscum CCHS Archers 193 2
55 0150 Remington Swann SH Greyhounds 2018 191 3
56 0123 Noah Brooks CCHS Archers 188 1
57 0125 Tristin Higginbottom CCHS Archers 177 2
58 0388 Jessie Williams Melbourne Stick Shooters 156 1
59 0348 Thomas Pretty Melbourne Stick Shooters 145 1