Site Menu

If you need to see a full breakdown of your score, click here.

ANASP Region 01 Tournament Tournament

Scores have been certified and are official!

Congratulations winners!

Elementary Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 9971 Marti Gerlaugh McNair 5th Grade 2018 272 15
2 9959 Josie Patitz McNair 5th Grade 2018 243 7
3 0256 Delaney Neal St Vincent de Paul Archery Team - Elementary Team 1 234 4
4 0096 Briley Wooldridge Cooper Elementary 232 4
5 9974 Landry Clayton McNair 5th Grade 2018 230 3
6 9965 Maddie Leek McNair 5th Grade 2018 222 6
7 0076 Breeley Moll Cooper Elementary 216 5
8 0250 Mia Kelly St Vincent de Paul Archery Team - Elementary Team 1 216 1
9 9964 Suzie McWilliams McNair 5th Grade 2018 213 2
10 0175 Elizabeth Tucker Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 206 1
11 0091 Ceeli Smith Cooper Elementary 206 0
12 0236 Maggie Rudolph Bright Field Elementary School 201 4
13 0191 Lily Crone Butterfield Broncos 201 2
14 9967 Olivia Karsten McNair 5th Grade 2018 197 2
15 0246 Johila Andrews St Vincent de Paul Archery Team - Elementary Team 1 197 1
16 0249 Calleigh Hilliard St Vincent de Paul Archery Team - Elementary Team 1 192 0
17 9954 Reagan Weathers McNair 5th Grade 2018 184 3
18 0224 Natalie McWilliams Butterfield Broncos 184 1
19 0092 Cora Smith Cooper Elementary 183 2
20 0090 Mya Seusy Cooper Elementary 183 0
21 0093 Jessica Stockley Cooper Elementary 177 0
22 0141 Emma Hardman Vandergriff Elementary 171 3
23 0170 Allie Sale Vandergriff Elementary 168 1
24 0260 Sophia Sullentrop St Vincent de Paul Archery Team - Elementary Team 1 166 2
25 0227 Kate Rogers Butterfield Broncos 163 1
26 0131 Hannah Hanson Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 160 0
27 0073 Beverley Harrington Cooper Elementary 159 2
28 0044 Stella Carpenter Cooper Elementary 159 1
29 9970 Serena Gilbert McNair 5th Grade 2018 149 1
30 0142 Lilly Landers Vandergriff Elementary 141 0
31 0062 Lucy Ladish Washington Bowheads 130 2
32 0247 Mackenzie Burkhart St Vincent de Paul Archery Team - Elementary Team 1 128 1
33 0217 Abi Grace Hoskins Butterfield Broncos 126 1
34 0257 Fiona Pierce St Vincent de Paul Archery Team - Elementary Team 1 116 0
35 0173 Anabella Scott Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 109 0
36 0144 Rebekah McCoy Vandergriff Elementary 107 0
37 0181 Alli Shew Vandergriff Elementary 98 2
38 0230 Zoe Warren Butterfield Broncos 97 0
39 0067 Heidi Richter Washington Bowheads 92 0
40 0129 Alana Abohammdan Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 91 0
41 0183 Akeelah Sipler Vandergriff Elementary 80 1
42 0190 Bella Beesler Butterfield Broncos 72 0
43 0248 Catherine Doke St Vincent de Paul Archery Team - Elementary Team 1 68 1
44 0019 Zoe Belasco Washington Bowheads 66 1
45 0235 Reagan Guess Bright Field Elementary School 59 0
46 0182 Emma Shew Vandergriff Elementary 59 0
47 0066 Samia Paradise Washington Bowheads 52 0
48 0018 Milla Andrews Washington Bowheads 50 0
49 0063 Annika Neumayer Washington Bowheads 37 1
50 0184 Katherine Skinner Vandergriff Elementary 31 0

Elementary Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 9972 Zachary Freeman McNair 5th Grade 2018 251 5
2 9966 Jack Kestner McNair 5th Grade 2018 236 5
3 0132 Keenan Joyner Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 233 3
4 0174 Caleb Sparks Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 231 1
5 0225 Griffin Mikesch Butterfield Broncos 230 6
6 9960 Max Pasquinza McNair 5th Grade 2018 216 3
7 0089 Gage Root Cooper Elementary 215 5
8 0176 Grayson Wardlaw Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 215 3
9 0046 Benjamin Davidson Cooper Elementary 214 3
10 0095 Brock Williams Cooper Elementary 214 2
11 9955 Rhett Tidwell McNair 5th Grade 2018 214 2
12 0074 Walter Hayduk Cooper Elementary 211 1
13 0047 Trenton Devine Cooper Elementary 210 6
14 0228 William Stewart Butterfield Broncos 210 5
15 0189 Nathan Batara Butterfield Broncos 205 5
16 0086 Kolby O'Neill Cooper Elementary 205 0
17 0171 Richard Pearson Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 204 5
18 0223 Jack Maland Butterfield Broncos 204 5
19 0042 William Bankston Cooper Elementary 204 3
20 0094 Caden Todd Cooper Elementary 203 2
21 0135 Henry Little Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 201 2
22 0087 Cruz Porter Cooper Elementary 200 1
23 0139 Nat Dafashy Vandergriff Elementary 196 1
24 0262 Matthew Webb St Vincent de Paul Archery Team - Elementary Team 1 195 0
25 0234 Michael Castaline Bright Field Elementary School 194 1
26 0024 Xavier Hallam Washington Bowheads 192 5
27 9969 Charlie Graves McNair 5th Grade 2018 192 2
28 9973 Caleb Freeman McNair 5th Grade 2018 192 0
29 0088 Micah Quinn Cooper Elementary 191 3
30 0050 Chandler Kemp Washington Bowheads 191 2
31 0043 Braylen Barrow Cooper Elementary 190 1
32 0258 Jayden Reed St Vincent de Paul Archery Team - Elementary Team 1 188 3
33 0075 Luke Miner Cooper Elementary 188 1
34 9958 Turner Robinson McNair 5th Grade 2018 181 2
35 0188 Noah Young Vandergriff Elementary 177 2
36 9957 Julien Shew McNair 5th Grade 2018 177 2
37 0219 Cole Lentz Butterfield Broncos 176 3
38 0034 Ben Nicoli Old High 5th Grade 173 1
39 0138 Elian Connors Vandergriff Elementary 173 0
40 0143 Chase Lanning Vandergriff Elementary 168 2
41 0140 Grayson Fulcher Vandergriff Elementary 168 1
42 0085 Elijah Moore Cooper Elementary 166 1
43 0045 Jonah Cotten Cooper Elementary 165 1
44 9963 Jackson Miller McNair 5th Grade 2018 163 1
45 9956 Connor Stewart McNair 5th Grade 2018 162 2
46 0255 Landon Maas St Vincent de Paul Archery Team - Elementary Team 1 161 2
47 0136 Benjamin Mauk Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 161 1
48 0226 Jesse Ray Butterfield Broncos 161 0
49 9962 Miles Naples McNair 5th Grade 2018 160 1
50 0169 Hayden O'Farrell Vandergriff Elementary 159 1
51 0130 Zane Blood Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 158 0
52 0172 Octavio Sanchez Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 156 0
53 0177 Ervin Young Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 155 0
54 0185 Leo Trecanao Vandergriff Elementary 152 1
55 0179 Andrew Schrader Vandergriff Elementary 144 1
56 0048 Tate Gulbransen Cooper Elementary 144 0
57 0021 Charles Carey Washington Bowheads 142 1
58 9975 Pearson Bland McNair 5th Grade 2018 138 2
59 0218 Tyler Johnson Butterfield Broncos 133 2
60 0229 Noah Wakefield Butterfield Broncos 133 2
61 0041 Evan Ford Ruth Barker Elementary Team 131 1
62 0027 Jacoby Costello Old High 5th Grade 121 1
63 0137 Holt Callahan Vandergriff Elementary 120 2
64 0133 Haedyn Keith Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 120 0
65 9961 Khicks Olson McNair 5th Grade 2018 108 0
66 0259 Jack Strohfus St Vincent de Paul Archery Team - Elementary Team 1 107 1
67 0020 Jack Benafield Washington Bowheads 102 0
68 0186 Jeremy Wang Vandergriff Elementary 101 0
69 0022 Mateo Diaz Garcia Washington Bowheads 96 0
70 0187 AJ Ylanan Vandergriff Elementary 93 0
71 0180 Dylan Scoggins Vandergriff Elementary 83 0
72 0261 Juan Velez St Vincent de Paul Archery Team - Elementary Team 1 75 0
73 0069 Hunter Stewart Washington Bowheads 70 0
74 0068 Oliver Rosen Washington Bowheads 70 0
75 0061 Gavin Kyles Washington Bowheads 65 0
76 0065 Jack O'brien Washington Bowheads 58 0
77 0251 Vinnie Kliener St Vincent de Paul Archery Team - Elementary Team 1 53 0
78 0049 Colt Hood Washington Bowheads 50 0

Junior Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0010 Abi Minor Woodland Junior High 265 8
2 0025 Tabitha Baldridge Old High 5th Grade 262 5
3 0117 Karena Stinespring Old High Middle School 261 9
4 9998 Edie Brannon 2018 -McNair 6th grade team 260 6
5 0125 Olivia Tillman Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 256 5
6 0038 Isabella Stratman Old High 5th Grade 249 10
7 9996 Linnea Erickson 2018 -McNair 6th grade team 244 8
8 0016 Olivia Young Woodland Junior High 243 5
9 0001 Ezra Andersen Woodland Junior High 241 6
10 0006 Janet Fu Woodland Junior High 235 2
11 0080 Hailey Fox Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 233 5
12 0015 Victoria Vaught Woodland Junior High 233 2
13 0126 Genesis Trevino Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 229 1
14 0122 Sara McMillan Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 227 2
15 0007 Mattea Hoskins Woodland Junior High 218 4
16 9988 Georgia Hoover 2018 -McNair 6th grade team 214 2
17 9980 Lindsey Robbins 2018 -McNair 6th grade team 213 2
18 0232 Emma Stephens St. Vincent de Paul Middle School Team 211 2
19 0002 Kenjela Anderson Woodland Junior High 211 2
20 9999 Presley Blaich 2018 -McNair 6th grade team 210 5
21 0115 Laney Pick Old High Middle School 204 2
22 0128 Estrella Yang Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 200 2
23 0032 Emalia Kuhn Old High 5th Grade 200 1
24 0127 Cassidy Tucker Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 198 4
25 0036 Kaylin Silva Old High 5th Grade 196 0
26 0035 Leah Scheele Old High 5th Grade 195 1
27 9976 Josie Whiteman 2018 -McNair 6th grade team 184 0
28 0231 Meritt Mccarty St. Vincent de Paul Middle School Team 182 0
29 9997 Terra Duncan 2018 -McNair 6th grade team 176 1
30 0084 Skylur Lewis Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 173 1
31 9989 Julia Hapgood 2018 -McNair 6th grade team 171 0
32 0033 Kate Little Old High 5th Grade 159 3
33 9987 Addison Julich 2018 -McNair 6th grade team 156 4
34 0037 Phoebe Sperry Old High 5th Grade 145 0
35 0114 Josylin Hodge Old High Middle School 128 2
36 9944 Elizabeth Lim Holt Middle School 120 1
37 0153 Madelyn Wilson Old High Middle School 104 1
38 0113 Faith Hinsley Old High Middle School 104 0
39 0254 Allie Brose Bright Field Middle School 102 0
40 0155 Mercedez Zieglowsky Old High Middle School 87 0
41 0030 Olivia Haikey Old High 5th Grade 85 0
42 0151 Jakiya Vaughns Old High Middle School 22 0

Junior Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0003 Jackson Brannon Woodland Junior High 268 9
2 0008 Palmer Lunn Woodland Junior High 264 9
3 9983 Zach Miller 2018 -McNair 6th grade team 258 6
4 0014 Joseph Sheely Woodland Junior High 253 6
5 0083 Riley Lewis Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 251 4
6 0026 Ayden Barrow Old High 5th Grade 250 7
7 0124 Alonzo Porchia Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 249 8
8 9981 Hayden Phillips 2018 -McNair 6th grade team 247 8
9 0031 Charlie Root Old High 5th Grade 247 6
10 0012 Kanon Phillips Woodland Junior High 247 6
11 0017 Garrett Whitley Ruth Barker Middle School 246 5
12 0009 Jackson Mcclelland Woodland Junior High 245 5
13 9993 Zachary Gardner 2018 -McNair 6th grade team 243 3
14 0004 Taylor Bubniak Woodland Junior High 242 8
15 9977 Ethan Walker 2018 -McNair 6th grade team 242 5
16 0233 John Yarnell St. Vincent de Paul Middle School Team 241 6
17 9982 Desmond Peterson 2018 -McNair 6th grade team 239 7
18 9991 Hadley (Hap) Hall 2018 -McNair 6th grade team 234 5
19 0082 Jay Hurley Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 234 3
20 0081 Cooper Helsing Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 233 5
21 9979 Deacon Snyder 2018 -McNair 6th grade team 230 4
22 0013 Kasen Phillips Woodland Junior High 230 4
23 9995 Walker Evins 2018 -McNair 6th grade team 229 4
24 0005 George Crouch Woodland Junior High 222 4
25 9985 Adam Ledzinski 2018 -McNair 6th grade team 218 3
26 9986 Crew Kvern 2018 -McNair 6th grade team 218 1
27 0121 Roddy Little Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 217 2
28 0077 Will Baltz Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 215 4
29 9990 Jude Hall 2018 -McNair 6th grade team 214 3
30 9984 Simon Mathis 2018 -McNair 6th grade team 209 3
31 9994 Benjamin Gangluff 2018 -McNair 6th grade team 205 3
32 0152 Luke Westling Old High Middle School 197 2
33 0222 Jake Estes St. Vincent de Paul Middle School Team 192 2
34 9992 Jake Haas 2018 -McNair 6th grade team 191 0
35 0078 Anthony Barrios Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 187 1
36 0040 Hudson Wilson Old High 5th Grade 184 3
37 0221 Murilo Apparecido St. Vincent de Paul Middle School Team 177 4
38 9950 Nawaf Alharbi Holt Middle School 174 3
39 0028 Vianny Diaz Old High 5th Grade 171 0
40 0116 Owen Seusy Old High Middle School 165 2
41 9978 Christian Stanton 2018 -McNair 6th grade team 164 1
42 0263 Braden Miles Bright Field Middle School 162 0
43 0039 Brady Wilker Old High 5th Grade 148 1
44 9946 Iain Duncan Holt Middle School 129 0
45 0264 Adiel Rivera Bright Field Middle School 114 0
46 9942 Will Morningstar Holt Middle School 109 1
47 0029 Hunter Dildy Old High 5th Grade 70 0

Senior Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0059 Gabby Fields Providence Academy SH 277 13
2 0147 Heather Pike Arkansas Arts Academy High School 256 7
3 0111 Olivia Kanak Arkansas Arts Academy High School 246 4
4 0070 Maddie Holt Providence Academy SH 245 4
5 0054 Annabelle Denham Providence Academy SH 244 2
6 0243 Sydney Valentic Elkins 237 5
7 0161 Laura Bushnell Rogers High School 235 3
8 0110 Riley Helsing Arkansas Arts Academy High School 233 5
9 0203 Andrea Jimenez Rogers High School 233 5
10 0105 Sidney Block Arkansas Arts Academy High School 233 5
11 0238 Sarah Parrish Elkins 232 4
12 0058 Simone Farinholt Providence Academy SH 228 3
13 0145 Lexi Oneal Arkansas Arts Academy High School 228 1
14 0167 Azure Caldwell Elkins 226 3
15 0118 Miranda Martin Arkansas Arts Academy High School 225 2
16 0146 Victoria Parker Arkansas Arts Academy High School 224 2
17 0072 Kenna McCurdy Providence Academy SH 222 3
18 0158 Hayley Anglin Rogers High School 221 6
19 0148 Madelin Walker Arkansas Arts Academy High School 221 5
20 0149 Jasmine Williams Arkansas Arts Academy High School 219 1
21 0241 Makenzie Schulze Elkins 208 2
22 0215 Macie Miller Elkins 208 2
23 0240 Elysha Riggs Elkins 204 3
24 0210 Whitney Storey Rogers High School 179 0
25 0119 Cassie Moore Arkansas Arts Academy High School 167 4
26 0163 Jaycee Dahl Rogers High School 137 0

Senior Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0244 Westin Wheeler Elkins 277 12
2 0060 Ben Flowers Providence Academy SH 273 12
3 0055 Byron Denham Providence Academy SH 268 10
4 0213 Rob Wilkinson Rogers High School 262 8
5 0195 Easton Fields Elkins 251 5
6 0193 Payton Coonfield Elkins 250 5
7 0199 Andrew Johnson Elkins 247 5
8 0242 Karsten Shackelford Elkins 246 2
9 0198 Cody Hallmark Elkins 244 8
10 0109 Justin Fishback Arkansas Arts Academy High School 242 3
11 0164 Mason Hancock Rogers High School 240 5
12 0200 John Kramer Elkins 240 4
13 0101 Nick Terrazas Providence Academy SH 240 4
14 0052 Jack Charlson Providence Academy SH 238 6
15 0216 Dalton Nagy Elkins 235 4
16 0103 Jacob Weber Providence Academy SH 234 6
17 0107 Lane Brazelton Arkansas Arts Academy High School 232 3
18 0104 Diego Aguilar Arkansas Arts Academy High School 230 5
19 0106 Parker Bowman Arkansas Arts Academy High School 228 3
20 0159 Paul Blomgren Rogers High School 227 2
21 0168 Rory Clouse Elkins 225 3
22 0108 Duncan Cameron Arkansas Arts Academy High School 222 3
23 0165 John Hoskins Rogers High School 215 1
24 0051 Joshua Banks Providence Academy SH 213 5
25 0237 Cauy Parret Elkins 212 3
26 0100 Phillip Taylor Providence Academy SH 212 2
27 0194 Spencer Epperson Elkins 210 0
28 0245 Walker Wooten Elkins 209 5
29 0202 Jackie Miller Elkins 203 0
30 0209 Johan Rodriguez Rogers High School 198 1
31 0205 Aaron Lockhart Rogers High School 188 0
32 0212 Tyler Vorarath Rogers High School 186 2
33 0207 Cristian Martinez Rogers High School 179 0
34 0204 Charles Kye Rogers High School 171 1
35 0166 Tristan Jagger Rogers High School 152 1
36 0053 Carlton Davis Providence Academy SH 151 1