Site Menu

If you need to see a full breakdown of your score, click here.

2017 ANASP State Tournament Senior High Tournament

Scores have been certified and are official!

Congratulations winners!

Senior Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0472 Addison Roberts Valley View Sr. High 288 20
2 0439 Harli Simmons ACA Eagles (sr. high) 287 20
3 0313 Sarah Shepherd Parkview Patriot Archery 286 18
4 0004 Victoria Gawrieh Genoa Central Arrowmasters 285 15
5 0015 Staci Gwin Hamburg High 284 18
6 0048 Megan Mcdaniel Greene County Tech High School Archery 283 16
7 0193 Andi Benbrook Parkview Patriot Archery 283 14
8 0188 Haley Rollins Cabot High School Archery 282 15
9 0456 Mia Goodrich Valley View Sr. High 281 15
10 0067 Britney Graves Bryant Hornets 281 14
11 0457 Ashlyn Ham Valley View Sr. High 281 14
12 0270 Maci Duncan Searcy County High School 279 12
13 0376 Anna Mathis Valley Springs High School 278 15
14 0058 Olivia Rowe Greene County Tech High School Archery 278 13
15 0123 Bridgette Magness Acorn High School 2017 278 13
16 0075 Jordan Morris Bryant Hornets 277 12
17 0436 Paige Smith Pottsville High School 277 12
18 0077 Hannah Rawlings Bryant Hornets 276 14
19 0014 Mary Kay Glover Hamburg High 276 12
20 0235 Paige Penn Hillcrest High School 276 11
21 0438 Laci Woods Pottsville High School 275 13
22 0395 Vanessa Mohlke Batesville High School Pioneers 275 12
23 0415 Alyssa Keys Rattler Senior High Archery 274 15
24 0433 Briana Morris Pottsville High School 274 11
25 0337 Alyssa King Southside H.S. Archery 274 10
26 0157 Hannah Walters Quitman Sr. High 274 10
27 0310 Sarah Overcast Parkview Patriot Archery 273 15
28 0286 Sarah Roberts Searcy County High School 273 11
29 0390 Kiarah Benton Batesville High School Pioneers 272 11
30 0111 Teagan Beaty Acorn High School 2017 271 13
31 0289 Lexi Story Searcy County High School 271 10
32 0365 Makayla Brewer Bergman High 271 9
33 0045 Cassidy Hass Greene County Tech High School Archery 271 8
34 0405 Aspen Harris Rattler Senior High Archery 270 11
35 0474 Emily Taylor Valley View Sr. High 270 11
36 0482 Kristina Casey Alpena Sr. High School 270 10
37 0284 Summer Mills Searcy County High School 270 10
38 0486 Krysta French Alpena Sr. High School 270 10
39 0459 Jordan Nash Batesville High School Pioneers 270 9
40 0498 Mackenzie Sims Alpena Sr. High School 270 8
41 0505 Emma Hansson Pangburn 269 11
42 0356 Lane Bogle Valley Springs High School 268 12
43 0413 Morgan Padgett Glen Rose High School 268 11
44 0290 Rachel Wilson Searcy County High School 268 9
45 0073 Hannah Miller Bryant Hornets 268 9
46 0396 Madelyn Clack Valley View Sr. High 268 8
47 0315 Gabriella Thomas Parkview Patriot Archery 268 6
48 0240 Emily Wright Hillcrest High School 267 10
49 0155 Bailey Smith Quitman Sr. High 267 9
50 0391 Anna Clark Batesville High School Pioneers 267 8
51 0364 Destiny Anderson Bergman High 266 11
52 0370 Brooke Lorimer Bergman High 266 11
53 0035 Shea De Bruyn Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy 266 10
54 0412 Abby Morgan Glen Rose High School 266 10
55 0367 Abby Ferron Bergman High 266 10
56 0287 Pepper Rodrigues Searcy County High School 266 5
57 0203 Allie Strother Oden Timberwolves 266 4
58 0299 Bethany Bagwell Rattler Senior High Archery 265 12
59 0357 Whitney Brown Valley Springs High School 265 9
60 0011 Kalee Childers Hamburg High 265 8
61 0049 Adeline Geoghagan Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy 265 7
62 0311 Lauren Patrick Parkview Patriot Archery 264 11
63 0192 Kira Ackerman Parkview Patriot Archery 263 10
64 0495 Anniston Napier Alpena Sr. High School 263 10
65 0032 Kaela Taylor Hamburg High 263 9
66 0420 Raegan Spillers Rattler Senior High Archery 263 9
67 0103 Ally Cooper Brookland Sr. High 263 8
68 0146 Avery Rockwell BHS Archery 263 8
69 0159 Bri Woods Quitman Sr. High 263 7
70 0116 Nikkolette Perkins Brookland Sr. High 263 7
71 0427 Mckenzie Duvall Pottsville High School 263 4
72 0120 Jessica Russell Brookland Sr. High 262 8
73 0221 Gabrielle Jones Hillcrest High School 260 10
74 0016 Brooke Hicks Hamburg High 260 9
75 0500 Coley Turner Alpena Sr. High School 260 8
76 0065 Aryonnah Briggs Bryant Hornets 260 8
77 0063 Klaire Wilson Greene County Tech High School Archery 260 4
78 0109 Madison Andrews Acorn High School 2017 260 3
79 0379 Adriann Watson Valley Springs High School 259 10
80 0021 Courtney Thompson Genoa Central Arrowmasters 259 9
81 0082 Kyra Armstrong Oden Timberwolves 259 9
82 0483 Marissa Cramer Alpena Sr. High School 259 9
83 0114 Tessa Kesterson Acorn High School 2017 259 5
84 0041 Zoe Blankenship Greene County Tech High School Archery 258 11
85 0224 Kristin Mcanany Hillcrest High School 258 9
86 0258 Jade Smith Waldron High School 258 7
87 0171 Alyssa Cohen Cabot High School Archery 258 7
88 0358 Brooklyn Crow Valley Springs High School 258 5
89 0039 Anna Funk Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy 258 4
90 0274 Shakoda Hertter Searcy County High School 257 10
91 0406 Jaleisa Hicks Rattler Senior High Archery 257 9
92 0110 Victoria Barrett Acorn High School 2017 257 8
93 0187 Ariana Ramirez Cabot High School Archery 256 6
94 0393 Madison Gibson Batesville High School Pioneers 256 5
95 0409 Aubrey Jackson Glen Rose High School 255 8
96 0237 Jersey Rodriguez Hillcrest High School 255 7
97 0363 Kristina Hull Valley Springs High School 255 7
98 0026 Jaisley Holland Hamburg High 255 4
99 0132 Bethany Gammill BHS Archery 254 7
100 0462 Tera Stevenson Batesville High School Pioneers 254 7
101 0108 Madlynne Minton Brookland Sr. High 254 6
102 0126 Megan Vaughn Acorn High School 2017 254 6
103 0353 Madison Vannattan Southside H.S. Archery 253 6
104 0426 Alexis Deramus Pottsville High School 253 4
105 0421 Taylor Tomlinson Rattler Senior High Archery 252 10
106 0040 Audrey Funk Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy 252 6
107 0394 Ronni Laslo Batesville High School Pioneers 252 4
108 0180 Rachel Robertson Charleston High School 252 2
109 0346 Jascha Vanbrunt Elkins High School 251 7
110 0499 Reanna Sisco Alpena Sr. High School 251 4
111 0223 Makenna Kelly Hillcrest High School 251 2
112 0470 Cierra Navarro Valley View Sr. High 250 6
113 0030 Larson Rainey Hamburg High 250 5
114 0246 Destiny Gaston Waldron High School 250 4
115 0085 Mali Damazio Oden Timberwolves 250 4
116 0332 Ashlie Boswell Southside H.S. Archery 249 6
117 0295 Kimberly Farber Glen Rose High School 249 5
118 0145 Jessica Prichard BHS Archery 248 8
119 0019 Sarah Resendez Genoa Central Arrowmasters 248 8
120 0271 Mattie Everett Searcy County High School 248 7
121 0266 Mallory Jones VHS Archery 248 5
122 0277 Breanna Mclaughlin VHS Archery 248 5
123 0038 Savana Espinoza Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy 248 4
124 0279 Bailee Thorn VHS Archery 248 4
125 0137 Emily Bates Quitman Sr. High 247 7
126 0069 Emmy Hobby Bryant Hornets 247 6
127 0374 Alex Kidder Valley Springs High School 247 4
128 0306 Dannisha Lawson Fordyce High School 246 8
129 0511 Danielle Marsh Pangburn 246 7
130 0154 Madison Pike Quitman Sr. High 246 6
131 0282 Kaitlyn Williams VHS Archery 246 3
132 0094 Riley Hoyle Taylor Tigers Archery - High School 245 10
133 0204 Sheana Van Horn Oden Timberwolves 245 6
134 5555 sky schnider Pangburn 245 6
135 0176 Alex Nguyen Charleston High School 245 4
136 0149 Ashton Taylor BHS Archery 245 2
137 0360 Karli Gibson Valley Springs High School 244 5
138 0350 Emily Rounds Southside H.S. Archery 244 4
139 0219 Meridith Helms Hillcrest High School 243 4
140 0161 Tessa Donberger Charleston High School 242 8
141 0455 Callie Weems Wildcat Archery 242 7
142 0220 Victoria Hendrickson Hillcrest High School 242 6
143 0118 Mackenzie Reece Brookland Sr. High 242 5
144 0351 Raine Sneed Southside H.S. Archery 242 4
145 0127 Kaitlin Warren Acorn High School 2017 242 3
146 0281 Alyssa Williams VHS Archery 240 5
147 0473 Riley Roberts Valley View Sr. High 240 4
148 0148 Serena Smith BHS Archery 239 5
149 0275 Sammie Mars VHS Archery 239 4
150 0371 Emily Magar Bergman High 238 5
151 0059 Addy Seay Greene County Tech High School Archery 237 4
152 0170 Makayla Cearns Cabot High School Archery 237 3
153 0403 Morgan Cox Rattler Senior High Archery 237 1
154 0328 Summer Friar Elkins High School 236 4
155 0431 Hannah Lewis Pottsville High School 236 4
156 0307 Kara Massey Fordyce High School 236 4
157 0452 Taylor Vanlandingham Wildcat Archery 236 3
158 0211 Hayley White Taylor Tigers Archery - High School 235 4
159 0072 Callie Mckim Bryant Hornets 234 2
160 0428 Rebecca Horn Pottsville High School 233 4
161 0100 Brianna Smith Oden Timberwolves 232 2
162 0349 Natalie Patterson Southside H.S. Archery 231 2
163 0323 Leslee Weston Fordyce High School 230 5
164 0312 Michelle Ramos Parkview Patriot Archery 230 1
165 0343 Sarah Parrish Elkins High School 230 1
166 0366 Dannon Caviness Bergman High 229 3
167 0064 Hannah Young Greene County Tech High School Archery 229 3
168 0002 Alexia Beasley Genoa Central Arrowmasters 229 3
169 0098 Dusty Neely Oden Timberwolves 229 2
170 0285 Kadey Roberts Searcy County High School 228 5
171 0087 Allie Hughes Oden Timberwolves 228 4
172 0257 Charley Slagle Waldron High School 228 2
173 0070 Abbie Johsnon Bryant Hornets 226 2
174 0440 Hannah Bond Wildcat Archery 226 2
175 0165 Callie Keeton Charleston High School 226 1
176 0179 Mishael Rhineheart Charleston High School 225 4
177 0135 Brenda Pascual BHS Archery 223 4
178 0340 Ashlyn Richert Elkins High School 222 2
179 0449 Katherine Pulley Wildcat Archery 220 3
180 9998 Cameron Billingsley Harmony Grove Hornets 219 2
181 0344 Elysha Riggs Elkins High School 219 2
182 0122 Mikayla Williams Brookland Sr. High 218 3
183 0076 Deanna Perera Bryant Hornets 218 2
184 0206 Emily Lucy Taylor Tigers Archery - High School 216 3
185 0214 Kaylei Calhoun Drew Central High School 215 4
186 0186 Madison Meyer Cabot High School Archery 214 1
187 0418 Jaden Self Rattler Senior High Archery 214 1
188 0445 Leslie Hickerson Wildcat Archery 212 3
189 0444 Autumn Gazaway Wildcat Archery 208 3
190 0101 Sara Albert Brookland Sr. High 208 1
191 0151 Alexia Williams BHS Archery 208 1
192 0339 Courtney Lewis Southside H.S. Archery 207 2
193 0226 Sierra Everett Drew Central High School 206 1
194 0092 Madison Haynes Taylor Tigers Archery - High School 201 2
195 0243 Daisy Akins Waldron High School 200 5
196 0451 Ariel Turner Wildcat Archery 197 4
197 0305 Kaylee Humphries Fordyce High School 190 1
198 0516 Cami Yancey Pangburn 189 4
199 0424 Cheyenne Carrillo Pottsville High School 189 2
200 0216 Cailtin Dupwe Drew Central High School 185 0
201 0443 Hope Ferguson Wildcat Archery 183 1
202 9989 Zach Payne Harmony Grove Hornets 182 3
203 9987 Christy Thornton Harmony Grove Hornets 178 1
204 9986 Jarrod Walker Harmony Grove Hornets 165 1
205 0507 Mistic Bumgardner Warriors - HighSchool 163 1
206 0508 Rachel French Warriors - HighSchool 150 1
207 0160 Mackenzie Biggers Charleston High School 144 0
208 9994 Alyssa Cooper Harmony Grove Hornets 143 1
209 0517 Jessica Rodriguez Warriors - HighSchool 143 0
210 0338 Destiny Kling Southside H.S. Archery 141 1
211 9995 Maylie Clark Harmony Grove Hornets 139 0
212 9996 Jolysse Clark Harmony Grove Hornets 135 1
213 0231 Madison Trantham Drew Central High School 112 0
214 0520 Georgia Wilkerson Warriors - HighSchool 101 0
215 9985 Courtney Watson Harmony Grove Hornets 90 0

Senior Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0112 Chantry Blake Acorn High School 2017 292 22
2 0386 Connor Westlake Bergman High 291 21
3 0010 Dylan Bradford Hamburg High 291 21
4 0128 Brody Webb Acorn High School 2017 290 20
5 0392 Jacob Clark Batesville High School Pioneers 289 21
6 0081 Andy Jackson 16-17 SR Indians Group 2 289 20
7 0437 Kaleb Tramel Pottsville High School 288 19
8 0061 Jonah Warmath Greene County Tech High School Archery 287 19
9 0377 Nick Vail Valley Springs High School 286 19
10 0461 Jared Stagner Batesville High School Pioneers 286 18
11 0139 Joseph Cole Quitman Sr. High 285 16
12 0053 Sam Mcfarland Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy 285 16
13 0399 Michael Gann Valley View Sr. High 284 19
14 0047 Jacob Jones Greene County Tech High School Archery 284 17
15 0417 Alec Pettigrew Rattler Senior High Archery 284 17
16 0190 Hunter Woerner Cabot High School Archery 283 17
17 0416 Austin Mussett Rattler Senior High Archery 283 17
18 0008 Kamron Langford Genoa Central Arrowmasters 282 16
19 0493 Kai Herron Alpena Sr. High School 282 15
20 0152 Logan Lowe Quitman Sr. High 282 15
21 0484 Brandon Criner Alpena Sr. High School 282 15
22 0107 Parker Meeks Brookland Sr. High 282 15
23 0057 Alex Robinson Greene County Tech High School Archery 282 13
24 0467 Connor Long Valley View Sr. High 281 19
25 0174 Nathan Harpole Cabot High School Archery 281 16
26 0435 Brayden Paul Pottsville High School 281 16
27 0422 Tyler Tomlinson Rattler Senior High Archery 281 16
28 0236 Nicholas Powell Hillcrest High School 281 14
29 0465 Jacob Warner Batesville High School Pioneers 281 13
30 0291 Lane Clayton Glen Rose High School 280 14
31 0458 Seth Ishmael Valley View Sr. High 280 14
32 0113 William Hicks Acorn High School 2017 279 15
33 0494 Jakob Kauffman Alpena Sr. High School 279 15
34 0066 Austyn Briggs Bryant Hornets 278 16
35 0401 Dylan Branch Rattler Senior High Archery 278 16
36 0090 Holden Chambers Taylor Tigers Archery - High School 278 13
37 0208 Bradley Reeves Taylor Tigers Archery - High School 277 16
38 0096 Colby Jackson Taylor Tigers Archery - High School 277 15
39 0308 David Jones Parkview Patriot Archery 277 15
40 0093 Jayce Holtzclaw Taylor Tigers Archery - High School 277 15
41 0334 Tre Brown Southside H.S. Archery 277 14
42 0163 Gunner Heft Charleston High School 277 13
43 0037 Nathan Dodson Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy 277 11
44 0296 Carson Fite Glen Rose High School 277 11
45 0129 Jacob Atchley BHS Archery 277 10
46 0205 Max Jackson Taylor Tigers Archery - High School 276 11
47 0027 Steven Huff Hamburg High 276 11
48 0380 Jacob Patrick Bergman High 276 9
49 0043 Rylee Cook Greene County Tech High School Archery 275 15
50 0233 Dyllan Nunnally Hillcrest High School 275 15
51 0429 Bradley Judkins Pottsville High School 275 14
52 0375 Bodie King Valley Springs High School 275 13
53 0434 Kaleb Oels Pottsville High School 275 12
54 0481 Riley Cantwell Alpena Sr. High School 275 12
55 0464 Cody Tosh Batesville High School Pioneers 275 10
56 0007 Bo Jewell Genoa Central Arrowmasters 274 13
57 0172 Kaleb Garner Cabot High School Archery 274 10
58 0034 Noah Darnall Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy 274 10
59 0162 Drew Dooly Charleston High School 274 10
60 0210 Brett Vines Taylor Tigers Archery - High School 273 13
61 0003 Casey Eddy Genoa Central Arrowmasters 273 13
62 0402 Samuel Corson Rattler Senior High Archery 273 13
63 0388 Jack Allen Batesville High School Pioneers 273 11
64 0074 Reid Mobley Bryant Hornets 273 10
65 0441 Kaleb Brodnax Wildcat Archery 272 14
66 0222 Hunter Jones Hillcrest High School 272 12
67 0196 Michael Emery Parkview Patriot Archery 272 11
68 0052 Nathan Mcfarland Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy 272 11
69 0044 Tucker Davis Greene County Tech High School Archery 271 13
70 0468 Patrick Moore Valley View Sr. High 271 13
71 0398 Mason Gammill Valley View Sr. High 271 12
72 0001 Remi Bearden Genoa Central Arrowmasters 270 13
73 0497 Tyler Phillips Alpena Sr. High School 270 11
74 0028 George Norrell Hamburg High 270 7
75 0143 Michael Kirkland Quitman Sr. High 269 13
76 0153 Josh Main Quitman Sr. High 269 8
77 0031 Chase Rice Hamburg High 269 8
78 0262 Tance Crowder VHS Archery 268 10
79 0504 Andy Hansson Pangburn 268 10
80 0029 Garret Ogletree Hamburg High 268 10
81 0124 Jacob Moore Acorn High School 2017 268 8
82 0407 Bryce Hill Glen Rose High School 268 7
83 0373 Nicholas Jimenez Valley Springs High School 268 6
84 0268 Tiegue Chadwick Searcy County High School 267 11
85 0460 Clayton Roberson Batesville High School Pioneers 267 11
86 0017 Lucas Lanier Genoa Central Arrowmasters 267 10
87 0469 Tyler Moring Valley View Sr. High 267 10
88 0134 Tanner Hathcote BHS Archery 267 9
89 0327 Easton Fields Elkins High School 267 8
90 0471 Connor Rawls Valley View Sr. High 266 11
91 0487 Dalton Fritz Alpena Sr. High School 266 11
92 0054 Alex North Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy 266 10
93 0022 Jaren Whitehead Genoa Central Arrowmasters 266 8
94 0378 Chance Warner Valley Springs High School 265 11
95 0389 Noah Barker Batesville High School Pioneers 265 10
96 0121 Sylis Stone Brookland Sr. High 265 9
97 0117 Riley Rainwater Brookland Sr. High 265 9
98 0142 Allen Jones Quitman Sr. High 265 7
99 0138 David Cole Quitman Sr. High 265 6
100 0485 Christian Davis Alpena Sr. High School 265 5
101 0095 Lucas Ingle Taylor Tigers Archery - High School 264 12
102 0463 Dakota Tarpley Batesville High School Pioneers 264 10
103 0062 Reed Whitaker Greene County Tech High School Archery 264 9
104 0265 Squire Hill VHS Archery 264 9
105 0036 Jeremiah Dodson Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy 264 6
106 0209 Jesse Tompkins Taylor Tigers Archery - High School 264 6
107 0025 Jeremy Hipp Hamburg High 264 6
108 0234 Trevor Nunnally Hillcrest High School 264 5
109 0253 Dayten Manning Waldron High School 263 8
110 0086 Shelby Fryar Oden Timberwolves 263 6
111 0273 Joseph Gibbs Searcy County High School 263 5
112 0168 Austin Calhoun Cabot High School Archery 262 10
113 0384 Seth Valentin Bergman High 262 9
114 0167 Andrew Kimmel Charleston High School 262 8
115 0198 Caleb Hall Parkview Patriot Archery 262 8
116 0202 Brandon Stovall Oden Timberwolves 262 6
117 0184 Billy Kozlowski Cabot High School Archery 261 10
118 0225 Houston Netrefa Hillcrest High School 261 7
119 0430 Tyler Lewallen Pottsville High School 261 7
120 0088 Brandon Lewis Oden Timberwolves 261 6
121 0104 Tanner Crafton Brookland Sr. High 260 11
122 0314 Michael Solorin Parkview Patriot Archery 260 10
123 0056 Matthew Winston Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy 260 9
124 0136 Seth Baldridge Quitman Sr. High 260 9
125 0466 Joey Willis Batesville High School Pioneers 260 8
126 0012 Carson Clark Hamburg High 260 7
127 0194 Justin Christensen Parkview Patriot Archery 260 7
128 0125 Matthew Nance Acorn High School 2017 260 7
129 0404 Skylar Duke Rattler Senior High Archery 260 6
130 0119 Isaiah Reeder Brookland Sr. High 260 6
131 0078 Spencer Rhoden Bryant Hornets 259 9
132 0013 Brandon Fulgham Hamburg High 259 9
133 0197 Matt Ferguson Parkview Patriot Archery 259 9
134 0102 Jake Algee Brookland Sr. High 259 8
135 0300 Gage Bailey Rattler Senior High Archery 259 8
136 0480 Jake Armer Alpena Sr. High School 259 7
137 0177 Jayden Peerson Charleston High School 259 6
138 0195 William Cohen Parkview Patriot Archery 259 6
139 0272 Tyler Frantz Searcy County High School 258 6
140 0020 Ben Robinson Genoa Central Arrowmasters 258 4
141 0006 Brian Jeans Genoa Central Arrowmasters 258 4
142 0515 Sidney Selvidge Pangburn 257 8
143 0330 Andrew Johnson Elkins High School 257 8
144 0018 Gage Potts Genoa Central Arrowmasters 257 7
145 0115 Ryder Nolen Brookland Sr. High 257 7
146 0178 Mikhail Raines Charleston High School 257 7
147 0189 Cameron Smith Cabot High School Archery 256 11
148 0060 Cameron Vester Greene County Tech High School Archery 255 9
149 0408 Jared Holt Glen Rose High School 255 8
150 0355 Rance Wagoner Southside H.S. Archery 255 6
151 0410 Bryce Krisell Glen Rose High School 255 6
152 0207 Kevin Nix Taylor Tigers Archery - High School 255 5
153 0183 Hunter White Charleston High School 255 4
154 0247 Chase Hale Waldron High School 255 4
155 0244 Dillon Asbury Waldron High School 254 7
156 0352 Michael Tucker Southside H.S. Archery 254 5
157 0348 John Wayne Mcdonald Southside H.S. Archery 253 9
158 0089 Jeff Lewis Oden Timberwolves 253 8
159 0033 Aiden Cheatham Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy 253 8
160 0496 Jacob Nichols Alpena Sr. High School 253 7
161 0414 Hunter Rice Glen Rose High School 253 4
162 0191 Darren Yonkey Cabot High School Archery 252 8
163 0201 Austin Stovall Oden Timberwolves 252 7
164 0042 Adam Coffel Greene County Tech High School Archery 252 5
165 0133 Mathew Hall BHS Archery 251 7
166 0333 Jon Branscum Southside H.S. Archery 251 5
167 0083 Austin Bledsoe Oden Timberwolves 251 5
168 0278 Chandler Shearer VHS Archery 251 5
169 0084 George Cook Oden Timberwolves 250 6
170 0173 Garret Hardcastle Cabot High School Archery 250 6
171 0097 Zechariah Mayo Oden Timberwolves 250 4
172 0326 Tyler Copher Elkins High School 250 3
173 0169 Jacob Caswell Cabot High School Archery 249 9
174 0140 Luke Gomillion Quitman Sr. High 249 2
175 0024 Weston Whitehead Genoa Central Arrowmasters 248 5
176 0336 Garland Harmon Southside H.S. Archery 248 3
177 0147 Devin Roth BHS Archery 247 6
178 0144 Austin Prichard BHS Archery 247 5
179 0130 Jesse Benedict BHS Archery 247 5
180 0263 Mason Fraser VHS Archery 247 4
181 0055 William Rowen Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy 246 6
182 0150 Jameson Thomas BHS Archery 246 3
183 0347 Westin Wheeler Elkins High School 245 7
184 0321 Josh Still Fordyce High School 245 5
185 0051 Matthew Labay Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy 245 4
186 0199 Patrick Hayes Parkview Patriot Archery 245 4
187 0519 David Wilcox Warriors - HighSchool 244 9
188 0200 Connor Barnes Fordyce High School 244 5
189 0264 Nathan Harris VHS Archery 244 4
190 0342 Jackie Miller Elkins High School 244 2
191 0269 Kade Cook Searcy County High School 243 7
192 0372 Julian Hunt Valley Springs High School 243 6
193 0005 Tyler Haba Genoa Central Arrowmasters 243 5
194 9990 Keylon Nicks Harmony Grove Hornets 242 6
195 0283 Colton Kelley Searcy County High School 242 5
196 0425 Tyler Daily Pottsville High School 242 5
197 0432 Timothy Meeks Pottsville High School 242 5
198 0302 Lathan Erwin Fordyce High School 242 4
199 0175 Sanders Hilburn Cabot High School Archery 242 4
200 0503 Kullen Genet Pangburn 242 3
201 0079 C. J. Travis Bryant Hornets 241 5
202 0293 Evan Crow Glen Rose High School 241 5
203 0362 Derrick Grinder Valley Springs High School 241 3
204 0513 Bo Russell Pangburn 240 6
205 0325 Payton Coonfield Elkins High School 240 5
206 0023 Ryan Whitehead Genoa Central Arrowmasters 240 3
207 0091 Tyler Collier Taylor Tigers Archery - High School 240 3
208 0297 Landon Greeno Glen Rose High School 240 3
209 0256 Darien Phrasounonh Waldron High School 240 2
210 0280 Tristan Whitmire VHS Archery 239 7
211 0099 Thomas Neely Oden Timberwolves 239 6
212 0361 Sawyer Gibson Valley Springs High School 239 4
213 0185 Jacob Leech Cabot High School Archery 239 3
214 0331 John Kramer Elkins High School 239 2
215 0158 Christopher Ward Quitman Sr. High 238 6
216 0227 Tristan Foreman Drew Central High School 238 4
217 0506 Ethan Hodgson Pangburn 238 3
218 0329 Cody Hallmark Elkins High School 237 8
219 0288 Tucker Rodrigues Searcy County High School 236 6
220 0141 Dale Heffentrager Quitman Sr. High 236 3
221 0354 Gavin Wade Southside H.S. Archery 236 2
222 0276 Matt Mathis VHS Archery 235 6
223 0105 Hayes Haff Brookland Sr. High 235 3
224 0009 Linsley Adams Hamburg High 233 6
225 0510 Noah Newsome Warriors - HighSchool 232 4
226 0156 Jefferson Tolley Quitman Sr. High 232 3
227 0320 De Arius Sledge Fordyce High School 232 3
228 0385 Logan Wagoner Bergman High 232 2
229 0501 Gage Baty Pangburn 231 6
230 0261 Gabriel Casarez VHS Archery 231 4
231 0512 Konner Marsh Pangburn 231 4
232 0301 Juan Castillo Fordyce High School 231 3
233 0502 Devan Bell Pangburn 231 2
234 0324 Brandon Bamburg Elkins High School 230 5
235 0411 Noah Lankford Glen Rose High School 230 3
236 0387 Jeff Wilson Bergman High 229 7
237 0304 Travon Hudson Fordyce High School 229 3
238 0359 Colton Crow Valley Springs High School 229 3
239 0046 Braden Hatley Greene County Tech High School Archery 228 3
240 0182 Brandon Thayer Charleston High School 227 1
241 0448 Connor Mcdonald Wildcat Archery 226 5
242 0446 Julian Lopez Wildcat Archery 226 3
243 0239 Nik Tacker Hillcrest High School 226 3
244 0345 Leo Timmer Elkins High School 225 3
245 0309 Tim Mccoy Parkview Patriot Archery 224 3
246 0450 Hank Stewart Wildcat Archery 224 1
247 0238 Cody Sutton Hillcrest High School 222 3
248 0106 Michael Jones Brookland Sr. High 222 3
249 0252 Clayvin Lunsford Waldron High School 221 4
250 9983 Cooper Hance Providence Academy SH 220 5
251 0454 Connor Weaver Wildcat Archery 220 5
252 0248 David Lashbrook Waldron High School 220 2
253 0166 Samuel Keolaphan Charleston High School 219 1
254 0453 Hunter Waddle Wildcat Archery 218 1
255 0514 Christian Selvidge Pangburn 216 3
256 0068 Lindy Henry Bryant Hornets 216 0
257 0050 Nate Geoghagan Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy 215 3
258 0292 Presley Courtney Glen Rose High School 214 4
259 0442 William Byrne Wildcat Archery 214 4
260 0254 Zackary Oliver Waldron High School 212 5
261 0518 Dylan Tidwell Warriors - HighSchool 212 3
262 0245 Keaton Davis Waldron High School 211 3
263 9993 Deaunte Johnson Harmony Grove Hornets 208 5
264 0255 Eric Parkhurst Waldron High School 207 3
265 0131 Kaje Bengston BHS Archery 204 4
266 0509 Josh James Warriors - HighSchool 200 7
267 9988 Chris Sims Harmony Grove Hornets 192 1
268 0447 Austin Mcdonald Wildcat Archery 183 1
269 0228 Charlie Lytle Drew Central High School 181 3
270 9992 Brandon Mahan Harmony Grove Hornets 181 1
271 9999 Qwesi Benson Harmony Grove Hornets 175 1
272 0341 Justin Lewis Elkins High School 172 0
273 0080 Ethan Weldon Bryant Hornets 132 0
274 0217 Joseph Duran Drew Central High School 121 0
275 9997 Tyler Bussell Harmony Grove Hornets 114 0