Site Menu

If you need to see a full breakdown of your score, click here.

2017 ANASP State Tournament Elementary & Middle Tournament

Scores have been certified and are official!

Congratulations winners!

Elementary Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0134 Reese Birkhead Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary 270 9
2 0017 Caidance Mcwhirter Valley Springs Elementary 267 11
3 0802 Adi Robison Charleston 5 266 11
4 0246 Jayna Klein-Walsh Trojan Archers (4-5) 266 8
5 0337 Abigail Dunbar Hill Farm 265 6
6 0121 Landrey Richardson Wickes Elementary 263 11
7 0311 Jasmine Passmore Salem Elementary 258 10
8 1038 Jayla Cole Eagle Mountain Magnet 256 8
9 0294 Madison Bisbee PFE Archers 256 7
10 0070 Katelyn Hunt Omaha Elementary School 253 5
11 0072 Mackenzie Mccullough Omaha Elementary School 253 5
12 0341 Rachel Kauppinen Hill Farm 253 5
13 0153 Ella Marshall Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary 253 3
14 0322 Molly Roach Salem Elementary 252 8
15 0252 Pixie Rodgers Trojan Archers (4-5) 252 7
16 1039 Carissa Cordell Eagle Mountain Magnet 251 5
17 0609 Olivia Peacock Perryville (Elementary) 250 7
18 1051 Brianna Nava Eagle Mountain Magnet 249 6
19 0422 Riley Stevens Hamburg Elementary 248 6
20 1114 Marti Gerlaugh Butterfield Broncos 248 5
21 0338 Keira Evans Hill Farm 248 5
22 0871 Jaydyn Smith Central Magnet 247 4
23 0340 Scarlett Hasley Hill Farm 247 3
24 0681 Jerica Stain Pottsville Apaches 245 8
25 0683 Tori Woods Pottsville Apaches 245 5
26 0069 Abby Hathaway Omaha Elementary School 245 5
27 0067 Erin Estes Omaha Elementary School 245 5
28 0152 Willow Lumby Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary 244 9
29 0342 Abby Lee Hill Farm 244 5
30 0297 Meredith Dearasaugh PFE Archers 244 5
31 0008 Landrey King Valley Springs Elementary 243 7
32 1099 Alexis Thorn Valley View Intermediate 242 2
33 0353 Kaylee Smith Hill Farm 241 6
34 1125 Olivia Karsten Butterfield Broncos 240 5
35 0665 Gracie Johnson Pottsville Apaches 239 4
36 0654 Adelyn Carter Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary 239 4
37 0220 Ryan Winecki Glen Rose Elementary 239 1
38 0997 Trinity Montgomery Valley View Intermediate 237 5
39 1056 Mckenzie Treat Eagle Mountain Magnet 237 4
40 0752 Chloe Davis Hillcrest Elementary 237 4
41 0181 Ella McNemar Portland Elementary Archery Club 237 1
42 0578 Kaci Mcdaniel GCT Eagle Archery 237 1
43 0687 Harper Freeman Charleston 5 236 2
44 0361 Montana Cook Trojan Elementary Archers 235 5
45 0750 Breanna Burrow Hillcrest Elementary 235 1
46 1055 Sarah Stair Eagle Mountain Magnet 234 5
47 0553 Jessa Wiles C.E.S. 233 7
48 0699 Jamie Howell Rattler Elementary Archery 233 3
49 0686 Bella Flanagan Charleston 5 232 4
50 0004 Rebecca Gleghorn Valley Springs Elementary 232 4
51 1040 Taryn Crouch Eagle Mountain Magnet 231 3
52 1157 Alexis Pagan St. John's Eagles 230 3
53 0202 Lilly Goss Glen Rose Elementary 229 4
54 0295 Emma Browning PFE Archers 229 4
55 0097 Kati Chandler Glen Rose Elementary 226 5
56 0981 Ava Berger Valley View Intermediate 226 4
57 0107 Lacy Floyd Wickes Elementary 226 3
58 0250 Tessa Rivera Trojan Archers (4-5) 225 6
59 0653 Lexi Britt Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary 223 4
60 0133 Alyson Bandy Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary 223 2
61 0491 Macey Chambers Perryville (Elementary) 223 2
62 0999 Kyra Reece Valley View Intermediate 221 6
63 0547 Haven Mcclyea C.E.S. 221 4
64 1109 Landry Clayton Butterfield Broncos 221 4
65 0586 Karli Davis Oden Elementary 221 2
66 1050 Sydney Martin Eagle Mountain Magnet 220 3
67 0873 Savannah Adams Bergman Elementary 220 2
68 0099 Gracie Diggs Glen Rose Elementary 219 5
69 0535 Bailey Dawson C.E.S. 219 2
70 0854 Ricki Gordon Central Magnet 217 4
71 0019 Abigail Moore Valley Springs Elementary 217 2
72 0890 Kiersten Lowry Bergman Elementary 216 6
73 0548 Hayden Parker C.E.S. 216 2
74 0406 Emilee Gill Hamburg Elementary 215 6
75 0562 Kyleigh Boone GCT Eagle Archery 214 5
76 0324 Natalie Stokes Salem Elementary 213 4
77 0408 Maci Hickman Hamburg Elementary 212 5
78 0658 Natatlie Hall Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary 212 4
79 0083 Alyssa Parker Omaha Elementary School 212 3
80 0851 Kylie Croslin Central Magnet 212 1
81 1131 Josie Patitz Butterfield Broncos 211 4
82 0321 Charis Rainey Salem Elementary 211 2
83 0182 Aneston Gill Portland Elementary Archery Club 211 0
84 0551 Anna Stovesand C.E.S. 210 4
85 0150 Natalie Jackson Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary 210 2
86 0232 Stevie Davidson Trojan Archers (4-5) 209 2
87 0592 Serenity Green Oden Elementary 209 2
88 0085 Kayly Polston Omaha Elementary School 207 2
89 0852 Gracie Dockins Central Magnet 207 1
90 0492 Cameron Christie Perryville (Elementary) 206 4
91 0183 Kacee Gwin Portland Elementary Archery Club 206 3
92 0607 Maddy Knudsen Perryville (Elementary) 206 0
93 0424 Bryleigh Woods Hamburg Elementary 206 0
94 0201 Avery Fikes Glen Rose Elementary 204 3
95 1124 Diana Hernandez Butterfield Broncos 204 1
96 0103 Chelsea Carterby Wickes Elementary 203 1
97 0081 Moriah Mccullough Omaha Elementary School 202 3
98 0672 Mattison Mclelland Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary 202 2
99 0415 Cambria Tedrow PFE Archers 202 0
100 0421 Tristan Stanley Hamburg Elementary 201 2
101 0214 Zavery May Glen Rose Elementary 200 3
102 1115 Morgan Hall Butterfield Broncos 200 1
103 0432 Kenley Holland South Side Bee Branch - Elementary School 200 0
104 0446 Jewel Walley South Side Bee Branch - Elementary School 199 6
105 0843 Avagail Dunning Jasper School District Elementary Archers 199 2
106 0858 Abby Mefford Jasper School District Elementary Archers 199 1
107 0588 Livie Gilvarry Oden Elementary 198 4
108 0325 Anya Weiler Salem Elementary 198 4
109 0355 Riley Smith Hill Farm 198 1
110 0305 Sophia Cimino Salem Elementary 198 1
111 1141 Anna Kate Bulloch St. John's Eagles 194 3
112 1171 Clay Cayden Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 193 0
113 0476 Zenia Schmidt Vandervoort Elementary 2018 191 1
114 0850 Anslee Brewer Central Magnet 190 3
115 0805 Daisie Sims Charleston 5 190 0
116 0374 Kandace Johnson Trojan Elementary Archers 189 1
117 0655 Kailey Davis Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary 184 2
118 0806 Claire Smart Charleston 5 183 5
119 0826 Addison Cunningham Lonoke Elementary 181 4
120 0094 Ashtyn Smith Blue Steel 181 0
121 0705 Shaelyn Starr Oden Elementary 180 1
122 0475 Mattie Ross Vandervoort Elementary 2018 179 3
123 0676 Madilyn Myers Pottsville Apaches 178 2
124 0987 Elizabeth Jones Valley View Intermediate 176 1
125 0704 Faline Sharp Oden Elementary 175 1
126 1126 Maddie Leek Butterfield Broncos 175 1
127 0172 Santa Yanez Portland Elementary Archery Club 173 1
128 0461 Laci Dixon Vandervoort Elementary 2017 169 2
129 0447 Savannah Williams South Side Bee Branch - Elementary School 169 0
130 0862 Leanda Willis Jasper School District Elementary Archers 166 2
131 0590 Kailey Green Oden Elementary 165 1
132 1128 Crystaline Mahoney Butterfield Broncos 165 0
133 0185 Emma Rauls Portland Elementary Archery Club 162 1
134 0846 Destany Fields Jasper School District Elementary Archers 160 3
135 0662 Abby Davis Pottsville Apaches 158 1
136 0611 Hanna Thiers Perryville (Elementary) 158 0
137 0870 Lindsey Sinele Central Magnet 150 2
138 0216 Hallie Rogers Glen Rose Elementary 150 1
139 1154 Jada Hillman St. John's Eagles 145 2
140 0425 Abigail Bramlett South Side Bee Branch - Elementary School 144 2
141 0165 Shirlann Allison Portland Elementary Archery Club 138 1
142 0915 Leda Heng Birds with Bows 5th 137 0
143 1043 Molly Lawton Eagle Mountain Magnet 136 1
144 0249 Charlie Pike Trojan Archers (4-5) 131 0
145 0444 Juliana Linn South Side Bee Branch - Elementary School 130 0
146 0822 Adison Amato Lonoke Elementary 127 0
147 0804 Riley Shea Charleston 5 117 0
148 1170 Smith Anna Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 115 2
149 0924 Nancy Lavender Birds with Bows 5th 112 0
150 0849 Moriah Beyer Central Magnet 105 0
151 0464 Jayden Johnson Vandervoort Elementary 2018 105 0
152 0236 Remi King Trojan Archers (4-5) 83 0
153 0075 Lily Gamewell Blue Steel 64 0
154 0914 Meridith Eagle Birds with Bows 5th 42 1

Elementary Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0659 Michael Higgins Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary 281 12
2 1041 Konnor Fulbright Eagle Mountain Magnet 271 12
3 0018 Austin Miller Valley Springs Elementary 271 10
4 0402 Bodie Bowden Hamburg Elementary 271 9
5 0552 Parker White C.E.S. 270 18
6 0154 Jackson Mccormick Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary 270 11
7 0671 Noah Mcconnell Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary 267 12
8 0186 Willis Robinson Portland Elementary Archery Club 266 9
9 0855 Riley Gregg Central Magnet 266 8
10 0684 JT Smith Charleston 5 262 10
11 0307 Nicholas Hoffman Salem Elementary 262 7
12 0350 Nathan Lewellen Hill Farm 261 9
13 0457 Austin Bailey Vandervoort Elementary 2018 261 9
14 1057 Richie Webster Eagle Mountain Magnet 260 8
15 0673 Jake Pitre Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary 260 6
16 0417 Tyler Jacks Hamburg Elementary 259 9
17 0691 Hunter Little Charleston 5 258 7
18 0604 Dalton Farner Perryville (Elementary) 258 7
19 0135 Levi Branscum Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary 256 10
20 0092 Ladan Pinkus Blue Steel 256 6
21 0356 Devin Thompson Hill Farm 256 6
22 0848 Remington Hawkins Jasper School District Elementary Archers 255 10
23 0812 Samuel Pettigrew Rattler Elementary Archery 254 4
24 0694 Noah Cox Rattler Elementary Archery 252 6
25 0879 Noah Hopkins Bergman Elementary 250 10
26 0675 Jesse Umphries Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary 250 6
27 0534 Jackson Cunningham C.E.S. 250 6
28 0352 Justin Reese Hill Farm 250 6
29 1184 Jacob Moore Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 250 4
30 0204 Sterling Kidder Glen Rose Elementary 249 7
31 0140 Hunter Hall Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary 249 5
32 0296 Parker Clausen PFE Archers 249 4
33 0835 Jackson Miller Lonoke Elementary 247 5
34 0459 Landon Case Vandervoort Elementary 2018 246 5
35 0853 Ty Fairchild Central Magnet 246 3
36 1036 Luke Beeser Eagle Mountain Magnet 246 2
37 0308 Quinn Johnson Salem Elementary 246 1
38 1042 Chase Kerlen Eagle Mountain Magnet 245 7
39 0086 Kayden Sherwood Omaha Elementary School 245 6
40 0007 Kyle Keen Valley Springs Elementary 245 5
41 0892 John Mcgowan Bergman Elementary 244 6
42 0532 Drake Burks C.E.S. 244 6
43 0351 Grayson Outlaw Hill Farm 244 3
44 0661 Cash Bartlett Pottsville Apaches 243 5
45 1037 Zane Castleman Eagle Mountain Magnet 242 7
46 1111 Andrew Dodds Butterfield Broncos 242 5
47 0868 Tye Needham Central Magnet 241 6
48 0649 Charlie Smith McNair 5th Grade 2017 241 5
49 0306 Reece Finney Salem Elementary 240 7
50 0245 West Kleinman Trojan Archers (4-5) 240 6
51 0217 Ethan Stafford Glen Rose Elementary 240 4
52 0863 Sawyer Willis Jasper School District Elementary Archers 240 4
53 0764 Joshua Johnson Hillcrest Elementary 240 1
54 1113 Zachary Freeman Butterfield Broncos 239 9
55 0755 Peyton Glenn Hillcrest Elementary 239 6
56 0679 Wesley Scroggins Pottsville Apaches 238 6
57 0564 Jacob Cue GCT Eagle Archery 238 5
58 0339 Jase Ham Hill Farm 238 4
59 0537 Kenner Gosney C.E.S. 238 3
60 0824 Cutter Colvert Lonoke Elementary 237 6
61 0235 Kilby Green Trojan Archers (4-5) 237 5
62 1144 J.D. Hertzog St. John's Eagles 237 3
63 0419 Jay Alan Johnston Hamburg Elementary 237 3
64 0002 Cooper Cantrell Valley Springs Elementary 236 6
65 0663 Joe Ferguson Pottsville Apaches 236 5
66 0218 Warren Taylor Glen Rose Elementary 236 2
67 0184 Peter Loewen Portland Elementary Archery Club 235 7
68 0700 Colton Pair Charleston 5 235 6
69 0688 Eli Gilstrap Charleston 5 235 4
70 0354 Landon Smith Hill Farm 235 4
71 0066 Brady Dillon Omaha Elementary School 234 6
72 0478 Garrett Tumbleson Vandervoort Elementary 2018 234 5
73 0845 Hunter Farrar Jasper School District Elementary Archers 234 5
74 0803 Colten Rucker Charleston 5 234 4
75 0137 Layton Clark Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary 234 3
76 0168 Jackson Rankin Portland Elementary Archery Club 234 2
77 0203 Lance Gray Glen Rose Elementary 233 5
78 0323 Adam Stillwell Salem Elementary 233 5
79 0891 Bentley Malotte Bergman Elementary 233 3
80 0088 Briar Whitehurst Omaha Elementary School 233 3
81 1052 Peyton Osborn Eagle Mountain Magnet 233 3
82 0582 Andrew Seay GCT Eagle Archery 233 3
83 1112 Caleb Freeman Butterfield Broncos 233 2
84 0872 Isaac Tugg Central Magnet 233 1
85 0138 Jacob Grady Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary 232 7
86 0023 Kaedon Roberts Valley Springs Elementary 231 6
87 0549 Luke Petrus C.E.S. 231 5
88 0869 Jenkins Ruth Central Magnet 231 5
89 0136 Aiden Chism Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary 231 1
90 0569 Jackson Kidd GCT Eagle Archery 230 8
91 0409 Taylor Hines PFE Archers 229 2
92 0166 Christopher Aycock Portland Elementary Archery Club 228 7
93 0357 Nicolas West Hill Farm 228 7
94 0628 Vincent Bauer McNair 5th Grade 2017 228 5
95 0076 Gabe Gray Blue Steel 228 4
96 0426 Josh Brock South Side Bee Branch - Elementary School 228 4
97 0566 J.D. Hovey GCT Eagle Archery 228 3
98 0660 Eli Adkins Pottsville Apaches 227 2
99 0326 Benjamin Wolverton Salem Elementary 226 3
100 0477 Andrew Smith Vandervoort Elementary 2018 225 5
101 0771 John Woodward Hillcrest Elementary 225 5
102 0766 Christopher Pagan Hillcrest Elementary 225 2
103 0100 Justin Duke Glen Rose Elementary 225 2
104 0656 Caleb Ezernack Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary 225 2
105 0401 Dawson Bates Hamburg Elementary 225 2
106 0171 Benjamin Allbritton Portland Elementary Archery Club 224 6
107 0418 Jake Jenkins Hamburg Elementary 224 5
108 0087 Mason Strobeck Omaha Elementary School 224 5
109 0219 Lane Wallace Glen Rose Elementary 224 1
110 0678 Dustin Samuels Pottsville Apaches 223 3
111 0680 Phoenix Simcox Pottsville Apaches 222 6
112 0866 Keith Huskey Central Magnet 222 4
113 0801 Joshua Raines Charleston 5 222 2
114 0020 Trent Mudgett Valley Springs Elementary 222 2
115 0320 Hank Penfield Salem Elementary 221 5
116 0685 Drake Dodson Charleston 5 221 2
117 0657 Caden Frizzell Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary 221 1
118 0309 Triston Mcdade Salem Elementary 219 4
119 0568 Davin Jones GCT Eagle Archery 219 3
120 0082 Noah Morrison Omaha Elementary School 219 1
121 1054 Carsyn Pfitzner Eagle Mountain Magnet 219 0
122 0124 Ethan Youngblood Wickes Elementary 218 5
123 0986 Quince Heringer Valley View Intermediate 218 3
124 0117 Jonathan Gonzalez Wickes Elementary 218 3
125 0531 Jessi Bowlan C.E.S. 218 2
126 0533 Devin Cooney C.E.S. 218 2
127 0071 Bobby Main Omaha Elementary School 217 2
128 0248 Whit Parks Trojan Archers (4-5) 217 1
129 0807 Azonael Thompson Charleston 5 216 4
130 0693 Layne Cox Rattler Elementary Archery 216 3
131 0583 Isaac Summers GCT Eagle Archery 216 3
132 0300 Corbin Hagar PFE Archers 216 2
133 0546 Lee Hartley C.E.S. 216 2
134 0550 Hayden Rushing C.E.S. 215 3
135 0405 Kylan Galloway Hamburg Elementary 215 2
136 0983 Nick Gammill Valley View Intermediate 215 2
137 0443 Jayden Linn South Side Bee Branch - Elementary School 214 3
138 0689 Todd Haney Charleston 5 213 4
139 0420 Kaden Reynolds Hamburg Elementary 213 3
140 1097 Saige Smith Valley View Intermediate 213 2
141 0442 Cody Kuykendall South Side Bee Branch - Elementary School 213 2
142 0867 Dillon Mcdougal Central Magnet 212 3
143 0606 Foxx Hunt Perryville (Elementary) 212 2
144 0682 Max Wilson Pottsville Apaches 211 1
145 0646 Isaac Odom McNair 5th Grade 2017 210 3
146 1053 Bradley Penn Eagle Mountain Magnet 210 3
147 0156 Samuel Stinnett Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary 210 3
148 0677 Jacob Ramey Pottsville Apaches 210 2
149 0101 Kevin Aguilar Wickes Elementary 210 2
150 0857 Carson Howard Jasper School District Elementary Archers 210 1
151 0536 Andrew Fricker C.E.S. 210 1
152 0441 Haze Hulse South Side Bee Branch - Elementary School 210 0
153 0230 Ethan Brey Trojan Archers (4-5) 209 3
154 0298 Donovan Grissum PFE Archers 208 4
155 0861 Spencer Traywick Jasper School District Elementary Archers 208 3
156 0666 Camden Mcneese Pottsville Apaches 208 1
157 1155 Sawyer Hillman St. John's Eagles 208 1
158 0893 Ryan Roberts Bergman Elementary 208 0
159 0416 Landon Vargas PFE Archers 206 0
160 0580 Jaxon Mitchell GCT Eagle Archery 205 2
161 0749 Eli Brewer Hillcrest Elementary 205 0
162 0151 Weston Jeffrey Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary 204 5
163 0495 Wyatt Drennan Perryville (Elementary) 204 3
164 0856 Michael Townsley Central Magnet 204 2
165 0667 Luke Moore Pottsville Apaches 203 2
166 0234 Anthony Galdamez Trojan Archers (4-5) 203 2
167 0024 Bryer Scott Valley Springs Elementary 203 1
168 0670 Dawson Knight Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary 201 2
169 0565 Jacob Hayes GCT Eagle Archery 201 1
170 0180 Justus Perry Portland Elementary Archery Club 200 1
171 0696 Kaleb Delarosa Rattler Elementary Archery 200 0
172 0215 Ethan Perryman Glen Rose Elementary 200 0
173 0695 Thomas Davis Rattler Elementary Archery 199 1
174 0674 Carter Roberson Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary 198 2
175 0840 Weston Wicker Lonoke Elementary 198 1
176 0413 Reese Miller PFE Archers 197 3
177 0407 Jace Hale Hamburg Elementary 197 2
178 0669 Kole Kirby Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary 197 1
179 0690 Brody Koch Charleston 5 196 2
180 0463 Bradley Harwood Vandervoort Elementary 2018 195 1
181 0327 Jackson Yarberry Salem Elementary 195 0
182 0664 Jaidan Harris Pottsville Apaches 194 4
183 0423 Logan Whitaker Hamburg Elementary 194 3
184 0118 Spencer Hammer Wickes Elementary 194 2
185 0310 Sebastian Oltmans Salem Elementary 194 2
186 0668 Hayden Jones Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary 194 1
187 0836 Colton Moore Lonoke Elementary 193 2
188 0335 Brooks Blakeley Hill Farm 193 1
189 0530 Eli Bednar C.E.S. 193 0
190 0336 Zachary Broach Hill Farm 192 3
191 1000 Hudson Rogers Valley View Intermediate 192 2
192 0304 Gavyn Benson Salem Elementary 190 3
193 0404 Porter Foote Hamburg Elementary 190 3
194 0358 Bennett Baxter Trojan Elementary Archers 190 2
195 0104 Brayden Chambers Wickes Elementary 189 3
196 0247 Chance Lacy Trojan Archers (4-5) 189 2
197 0213 Tyler Kratz Glen Rose Elementary 189 1
198 0489 Kaden Alexander Perryville (Elementary) 189 1
199 0880 Tyler House Bergman Elementary 187 1
200 0827 Gaston Fletcher Lonoke Elementary 186 3
201 0229 Nathan Boyd Trojan Archers (4-5) 186 1
202 0825 Tucker Cooper Lonoke Elementary 185 4
203 0427 Payton Deckard South Side Bee Branch - Elementary School 184 3
204 0839 Cole Spears Lonoke Elementary 184 0
205 0084 Ryan Partee Omaha Elementary School 183 4
206 1142 Trace Carlin St. John's Eagles 183 4
207 0167 Ryan Brown Portland Elementary Archery Club 183 3
208 0093 John Reid Blue Steel 183 1
209 0096 Tj Young Blue Steel 183 1
210 0605 Maddox Golleher Perryville (Elementary) 181 1
211 0490 Triston Butterfield Perryville (Elementary) 181 1
212 0823 Averit Black Lonoke Elementary 180 1
213 1191 Smith Slade Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 178 0
214 0376 Noah Mckinney Trojan Elementary Archers 177 3
215 0095 Trystan White Blue Steel 176 1
216 0926 Morgan Murry Birds with Bows 5th 175 2
217 0428 Evan Echols South Side Bee Branch - Elementary School 174 2
218 0838 Jonathan Pickard Lonoke Elementary 174 2
219 0233 Joe Dickerson Trojan Archers (4-5) 173 3
220 0865 Hayden Huckaba Central Magnet 173 3
221 0403 Zander Cameron Hamburg Elementary 173 2
222 0410 Connor Li PFE Archers 172 4
223 0149 Brody Jackson Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary 171 0
224 0808 Caleb Humphry Rattler Elementary Archery 169 5
225 0608 Jacob Patrick Perryville (Elementary) 169 3
226 1130 Khicks Olson Butterfield Broncos 167 1
227 0980 Mason Baker Valley View Intermediate 166 3
228 0844 Winston Fairchild Jasper School District Elementary Archers 166 0
229 0169 Parker Shipley Portland Elementary Archery Club 164 0
230 0170 Key'Vion Duckery Portland Elementary Archery Club 163 1
231 1129 Griffin Mikesch Butterfield Broncos 161 2
232 1145 Ian Hillman St. John's Eagles 161 0
233 1168 Gil Adcock Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 160 0
234 0877 Luke Hable Bergman Elementary 159 4
235 0494 Ben Davis Perryville (Elementary) 156 1
236 0187 Cody Smith Portland Elementary Archery Club 155 0
237 0251 Ezra Rodgers Trojan Archers (4-5) 153 1
238 0359 Kolton Boyd Trojan Elementary Archers 151 1
239 0493 Dylan Crowder Perryville (Elementary) 150 1
240 1190 Ryan Miller Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 148 1
241 1108 Cody Brooks Butterfield Broncos 147 1
242 0363 Jaxon Fatherree Trojan Elementary Archers 147 0
243 0155 Charles Stinnett Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary 146 2
244 0377 Kaison Snider Trojan Elementary Archers 146 1
245 1175 Boylan Gavin Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 145 3
246 0591 Killian Green Oden Elementary 144 1
247 0462 Riley Dunn Vandervoort Elementary 2018 142 3
248 1186 Jeven Poynor Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 142 3
249 0834 Skylar Inman Lonoke Elementary 141 1
250 0910 Ke'Maurian Caldwell Birds with Bows 5th 139 2
251 0379 Jake Swanson Trojan Elementary Archers 136 0
252 0702 Mason Nichols Oden Elementary 136 0
253 1127 Cole Lentz Butterfield Broncos 135 0
254 0496 Bret Erwin Perryville (Elementary) 133 1
255 0231 Tivon Cabbi-Wilkins Trojan Archers (4-5) 130 1
256 0610 Travis Seaman Perryville (Elementary) 127 1
257 0479 Bradley Wade Vandervoort Elementary 2018 122 1
258 0837 Will Payne Lonoke Elementary 120 3
259 0077 Gabe Hall Blue Steel 109 1
260 0473 Kyler Mckee Vandervoort Elementary 2018 100 0

Junior Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0943 Lauren Clark GCT Eagle Archers 284 15
2 0199 Beth Chandler Glen Rose Middle School 282 14
3 0976 Emilee Evers Bergman Middle 278 15
4 1003 Kady Tosh Batesville Junior High Pioneers 277 14
5 0111 Halle Cox Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 277 12
6 0960 Aaryon Vaughn GCT Eagle Archers 276 14
7 0506 Lexi Halpine Cabot Junior High South 275 12
8 0038 Mckenzie Garrison Valley Springs Middle School 274 10
9 0741 Abbie Key Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle 273 14
10 0109 Gabi Berry Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 272 12
11 0146 Julianna Hodge Hamburg Middle 272 12
12 0638 Millee Mobley WMS Archery Team 272 11
13 0974 Cherri Dorrough Bergman Middle 271 9
14 0367 Lauren Clark Bryant Middle School 270 11
15 0642 Lynley Smith WMS Archery Team 270 8
16 0239 Brylee Bradford Bethel Middle School Archery 269 12
17 0886 Abigail Fraley Batesville Junior High Pioneers 268 12
18 0411 Bailey Mason PFE Archers 268 10
19 1147 Kendra Hulsey Alpena Jr. High School 268 10
20 0992 Rebekkah Poor Bergman Middle 267 12
21 0577 Brooklyn Wolfe Southside M.S. Archery 267 9
22 0989 Kaci Keys Bergman Middle 267 8
23 0334 Anna Morgan Monticello Blue Steel 267 6
24 0382 Cora Loftis Bryant Middle School 267 5
25 0387 Maci Rowlett Bryant Middle School 266 12
26 0318 Ellie Thomason Glen Rose Middle School 266 10
27 0558 Macy Crider Southside M.S. Archery 266 10
28 0062 Jolie Rivera Omaha Midddle School 266 9
29 1021 Sarah Neeley Hillcrest Jr. High 265 9
30 0147 Harley Holland Hamburg Middle 264 9
31 0921 Mattea Hoskins Woodland Junior High 264 7
32 1122 Haley Taylor Valley View Jr. High 264 6
33 0573 Caroline Pennywitt Southside M.S. Archery 264 5
34 0045 Taylor Evans Omaha Midddle School 263 10
35 0985 Presley Halk Valley View Intermediate 263 9
36 0692 Kyla Collins Rattler Elementary Archery 263 9
37 0993 Emmalee Rogers Bergman Middle 263 6
38 0114 Brady Holder Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 263 5
39 1161 Shanell Brito wickes straight shooters 262 10
40 1004 Brianna Walker Batesville Junior High Pioneers 262 10
41 0733 Jaycee Petrone McNair 6th Grade 2017 262 8
42 0637 Caroline Meadows WMS Archery Team 262 8
43 0902 Jordan Head Quitman Jr. High 262 7
44 0031 Jordyn Sims Charleston Middle School 261 9
45 1105 Jacquelyn Gammill Valley View Jr. High 261 8
46 0952 Montana Fugitt Rattler Middle School Archery 261 7
47 0621 Catelynn Connor WMS Archery Team 261 7
48 0372 Kinsey Gregory Bryant Middle School 260 9
49 1183 Alyssa Wilson wickes straight shooters 260 8
50 0584 Katie Wenger GCT Eagle Archery 260 8
51 0397 Leah Griffin Cabot Junior High South 260 7
52 0394 Alyssa Elliott Cabot Junior High South 260 5
53 1087 Jaida Hollingshead Stuttgart Junior High 259 12
54 0006 Alyssa Jones Valley Springs Elementary 259 11
55 0630 Edie Brannon McNair 5th Grade 2017 259 7
56 0272 Maylee Ewing Waldron Arrow Dogs 259 7
57 0940 Delaney Aaron GCT Eagle Archers 259 6
58 0899 Destany Lee Batesville Junior High Pioneers 258 8
59 0330 Jaci Gibson Monticello Blue Steel 258 8
60 0813 Alexis Rowe Rattler Elementary Archery 257 9
61 0973 Kaydence Diffey Bergman Middle 256 7
62 0718 Janet Fu McNair 6th Grade 2017 256 5
63 0934 Olivia Young Woodland Junior High 255 9
64 0572 Haili Parker Southside M.S. Archery 255 8
65 0948 Kailee Backus Rattler Middle School Archery 255 7
66 0786 Alyson Greathouse Pottsville Junior High 255 6
67 0041 Natalie Alexander Omaha Midddle School 255 6
68 0900 Rileigh Murphree Batesville Junior High Pioneers 255 6
69 0391 Kierstin Bullock Cabot Junior High South 255 6
70 0963 Curtlynn Wilcox GCT Eagle Archers 255 5
71 1100 Abby Berger Valley View Jr. High 255 4
72 0207 Macy Eads Barton Archery Team 255 4
73 0369 Abigail Courtois Bryant Middle School 254 8
74 0044 Whitney Coffelt Omaha Midddle School 254 8
75 0729 Hailey Haynes Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle 254 7
76 0312 Taylyn Henderson Glen Rose Middle School 254 6
77 1149 Kaylee Moore Alpena Jr. High School 254 4
78 0922 Abi Minor Woodland Junior High 254 3
79 0938 Eden Snyder Woodland Junior High 254 3
80 0259 Jennifer Xiao Bethel Middle School Archery 253 8
81 1163 Brialee Dotson wickes straight shooters 253 8
82 1002 Madison Thompson Batesville Junior High Pioneers 253 5
83 0923 Jaycee Petrone Woodland Junior High 253 5
84 0200 Love Doddridge Glen Rose Middle School 253 2
85 0958 Jasa Reed GCT Eagle Archers 252 7
86 0725 Makenzie Burns Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle 252 6
87 0010 Sydney Cross Charleston Middle School 252 6
88 0753 Taylor Foster Hillcrest Elementary 252 5
89 0707 Annabell Strother Oden Elementary 252 4
90 0037 Shelby Deaton Valley Springs Middle School 251 5
91 0059 Taryn Kimberlin Omaha Midddle School 251 5
92 0791 Karissa Cole Quitman Jr. High 251 4
93 0884 Gabby Dockins Batesville Junior High Pioneers 250 7
94 0847 Lila Hartness Jasper School District Elementary Archers 249 6
95 1031 Haley Seal Mighty Mohawks Archery Team 248 6
96 0360 Alexus Caldwell Trojan Elementary Archers 248 5
97 1022 Samera Orrantia Hillcrest Jr. High 248 4
98 0978 Katie Hanks Bergman Middle 248 4
99 0732 Abi Minor McNair 6th Grade 2017 247 8
100 1134 Abby Bailey Alpena Jr. High School 247 7
101 0721 Mattea Hoskins McNair 6th Grade 2017 247 7
102 0526 Jessica Harris Vandervoort Middle School Archery 247 7
103 0161 Kalynn Swan Hamburg Middle 247 6
104 0226 Leilani Pope Barton Archery Team 247 5
105 0303 Kaylee Hathcock Glen Rose Middle School 247 4
106 1018 Emma Hooten Mighty Mohawks Archery Team 247 3
107 0636 Alyvia McMillan WMS Archery Team 246 8
108 0620 Ava Clark WMS Archery Team 246 5
109 1120 Kendal Minton Valley View Jr. High 246 5
110 1165 Laura Flores wickes straight shooters 246 5
111 0571 Haleigh Mohlke Southside M.S. Archery 246 4
112 0939 Victoria Vaught Woodland Junior High 245 7
113 0724 Sydney Britt Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle 245 6
114 0315 Ashlee Stafford Glen Rose Middle School 245 3
115 0831 Shemonda Robinson Fordyce Junior High 244 6
116 0769 Kaily Scoggin Hillcrest Elementary 244 5
117 0990 Emilee Moore Bergman Middle 244 5
118 0157 Rayleigh Montgomery Hamburg Middle 244 5
119 0627 Maggie McDaniel WMS Archery Team 244 3
120 0163 Jalyn Watt Hamburg Middle 244 2
121 1103 Kelsey Cline Valley View Jr. High 243 5
122 1164 Kyla Ferguson wickes straight shooters 241 7
123 1167 Kelsey Frachiseur wickes straight shooters 240 2
124 0635 Georgia Hoover McNair 5th Grade 2017 239 6
125 0754 Kylie Geurin Hillcrest Elementary 239 5
126 0716 Ezra Anderson McNair 6th Grade 2017 239 5
127 0001 Katelynn Bogle Valley Springs Elementary 239 5
128 0832 Zoriah Ross Fordyce Junior High 239 4
129 1158 Kathryn Skinner St. John's Eagles 238 6
130 1008 Madeline Doyle Hillcrest Jr. High 238 6
131 0560 Kylie Keirn Southside M.S. Archery 238 4
132 0160 Claire Swan Hamburg Middle 238 4
133 0742 Grace Mclelland Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle 237 5
134 0524 Mia Dixon Vandervoort Middle School Archery 237 4
135 0767 Brooklyn Penn Hillcrest Elementary 236 4
136 0283 Sarah Severns Trojan Archers (6-8) 235 4
137 0528 Braylee Jewell Vandervoort Middle School Archery 235 3
138 0554 Alexis Adams Southside M.S. Archery 234 8
139 0810 Alyssa Jones Rattler Elementary Archery 234 5
140 1101 Claire Brown Valley View Jr. High 234 4
141 0270 Brooklyn Brothers Waldron Arrow Dogs 234 3
142 0209 Emma Gaul Barton Archery Team 233 5
143 0022 Baileyann Rhyne Valley Springs Elementary 233 4
144 0042 Olivia Burchfield Omaha Midddle School 233 3
145 0106 Mallory Farringer Wickes Elementary 233 3
146 0198 Madi Callison Glen Rose Middle School 233 3
147 0784 Madelynne Freeman Pottsville Junior High 233 1
148 0789 Kyla Bird Quitman Jr. High 233 0
149 0763 Hannah Leslie Maumelle Stingers 233 0
150 0816 Bethany Burford Fordyce Junior High 232 6
151 0698 Jamya Green Rattler Elementary Archery 232 4
152 0795 Olivia Mcentire Pottsville Junior High 231 5
153 0015 Gracie Koch Charleston Middle School 230 6
154 1176 Melissa Oglesby wickes straight shooters 230 2
155 0817 Hayley Childs Fordyce Junior High 230 1
156 0878 Paige Hillenburg Bergman Elementary 229 5
157 0043 Chyler Caraway Omaha Midddle School 229 5
158 0815 Meghan Self Rattler Elementary Archery 229 4
159 0780 Haley Baird Pottsville Junior High 228 2
160 0585 Brittney Woods GCT Eagle Archery 227 5
161 0809 Kara Jackson Rattler Elementary Archery 225 3
162 0720 Dally Harp McNair 6th Grade 2017 225 3
163 0821 Chloe Hill Fordyce Junior High 225 1
164 0053 Mackenzie Simmons Valley Springs Middle School 224 3
165 0515 Karlie Nowlin South Side Bee Branch - Middle School 224 2
166 0864 Madison Winborn Jasper School District Elementary Archers 223 4
167 0626 Julia Jackson WMS Archery Team 223 2
168 0722 Caroline Jouett McNair 6th Grade 2017 222 4
169 0005 Stevie Jennings Valley Springs Elementary 222 3
170 0222 Brooke Mccoy Barton Archery Team 222 3
171 1178 Kimberly Rodriguez wickes straight shooters 221 4
172 0833 Murlesha Tatum Fordyce Junior High 221 3
173 1014 Natalie Blake Mighty Mohawks Archery Team 221 1
174 0025 Bailee Newton Charleston Middle School 220 4
175 0291 Faith Yang Waldron Arrow Dogs 220 4
176 0292 Ashton Young Waldron Arrow Dogs 220 3
177 0876 Jillian Berry Bergman Elementary 220 3
178 0240 Alexandria Ellis Bethel Middle School Archery 220 2
179 0364 Lauren Fortner Trojan Elementary Archers 220 2
180 1179 Chloe Sparks wickes straight shooters 219 4
181 0631 Linnea Erickson McNair 5th Grade 2017 219 2
182 0520 Emily Walley South Side Bee Branch - Middle School 219 1
183 0640 Kendall Ricker WMS Archery Team 218 6
184 7777 Harley Baker Pangburn 218 5
185 0567 Bailey Hoyer GCT Eagle Archery 218 2
186 1009 Katie Eddington Hillcrest Jr. High 218 2
187 1088 Kayla Kitler Stuttgart Junior High 217 3
188 0874 Layla Bauer Bergman Elementary 216 3
189 0800 Holly Williams Pottsville Junior High 214 2
190 0517 Brinkley Smith South Side Bee Branch - Middle School 214 0
191 0920 Janet Fu Woodland Junior High 212 4
192 0345 Brook Paschall Monticello Blue Steel 212 4
193 0788 Keelyn Beene Quitman Jr. High 212 3
194 0739 Olivia Young McNair 6th Grade 2017 211 3
195 0706 Abbigail Strother Oden Elementary 211 2
196 0527 Betty Jewell Vandervoort Middle School Archery 211 1
197 1162 Ashley Castro wickes straight shooters 210 4
198 1033 Brooke Shipley Mighty Mohawks Archery Team 210 2
199 0793 Catherine Hartman Quitman Jr. High 210 2
200 0400 Jordan Brock South Side Bee Branch - Middle School 210 1
201 0362 Kylee Crump Trojan Elementary Archers 209 1
202 0244 Isabella Martinez Bethel Middle School Archery 207 3
203 1182 Emily Ugarte wickes straight shooters 206 3
204 0792 Brooke Gomillion Quitman Jr. High 204 1
205 0505 Emma Leonard South Side Bee Branch - Middle School 202 3
206 0908 Madison Brady Birds with Bows 5th 202 2
207 0603 Leah Murray Oden Middle School 202 1
208 1185 Jessica Kelley Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 202 0
209 1090 Rose Marie Mcie Stuttgart Junior High 201 3
210 0779 Brooklynn White Maumelle Stingers 201 2
211 0063 Shelby Whitehurst Omaha Midddle School 200 2
212 0907 Bailee Williams Quitman Jr. High 198 2
213 0499 Jada Elder Oden Middle School 198 1
214 0080 Isabella Humphries Blue Steel 198 1
215 1091 Brand'Asia Miller Stuttgart Junior High 197 3
216 0274 Alexis Lane Waldron Arrow Dogs 197 2
217 1169 Allison Patsey Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 195 2
218 0281 Phoebe Rendon Trojan Archers (6-8) 194 0
219 0860 Brooklyn Sims Jasper School District Elementary Archers 191 0
220 1047 Kiley Glenn Pangburn 190 2
221 0123 Kaylee Williams Wickes Elementary 189 3
222 0842 Casey Christopher Jasper School District Elementary Archers 189 1
223 0332 Mallory Jackson Monticello Blue Steel 187 0
224 0629 Presley Blaich McNair 5th Grade 2017 185 2
225 1049 Faith Guffey Pangburn 185 0
226 0346 Lynn Paschall Monticello Blue Steel 184 1
227 0263 Latonya Byers Trojan Archers (6-8) 182 2
228 1086 Kamryn Glover Stuttgart Junior High 181 1
229 1083 Amaya Chambers Stuttgart Junior High 179 1
230 0262 Terra Britian Trojan Archers (6-8) 179 1
231 0027 Laney Rainwater Charleston Middle School 178 2
232 0448 Addison Zimmerman South Side Bee Branch - Elementary School 178 2
233 0014 Madeline Kennedy Charleston Middle School 178 0
234 0703 Isabella Rivera-Kline Oden Elementary 176 1
235 0258 Karyss Wilson Bethel Middle School Archery 171 2
236 0119 Jocelyn Hernandez Wickes Elementary 170 0
237 0601 Raylin Lane Oden Middle School 169 0
238 0480 Desiree Ward Vandervoort Elementary 2018 159 1
239 0514 Kameron Mason South Side Bee Branch - Middle School 155 0
240 0089 Kaylie Jester Blue Steel 152 1
241 0930 Ashlin Warwick Birds with Bows 5th 152 1
242 1089 Kiya Luster Stuttgart Junior High 151 1
243 0378 Kalyn Sulcer Trojan Elementary Archers 149 3
244 0465 Ashton Berry DCMS 141 1
245 0931 Addie Watkins Birds with Bows 5th 134 1
246 0115 Harleigh Holloway Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 133 0
247 1084 Auryanna Chambers Stuttgart Junior High 116 1
248 0030 Gracey Sallee Charleston Middle School 106 0
249 0909 Kennedy Brewer Birds with Bows 5th 67 0
250 0927 Mindi Rodriguez Birds with Bows 5th 47 0
251 0929 Mollie Tiner Birds with Bows 5th 39 0

Junior Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0211 Preston Howard Barton Archery Team 282 18
2 0957 Reece Middleton GCT Eagle Archers 281 17
3 0221 Jake Mattox Barton Archery Team 281 14
4 0228 Sam Thompson Barton Archery Team 280 15
5 0727 Beau Emerson Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle 280 13
6 0759 Brian Fender Maumelle Stingers 279 16
7 0343 Jesse Mosley Monticello Blue Steel 279 13
8 0033 Jackson Burkeen Valley Springs Middle School 279 12
9 0756 Noah Brown Maumelle Stingers 276 16
10 0941 Caise Austin GCT Eagle Archers 276 14
11 0962 T.J. Watson GCT Eagle Archers 276 11
12 0944 Eli Coffel GCT Eagle Archers 276 10
13 0131 Max Stringfellow Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 275 13
14 1001 Daniel Paul Batesville Junior High Pioneers 275 12
15 0127 Matthew Kearby Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 274 9
16 0206 Baylor Blackburn Barton Archery Team 273 13
17 0054 Luke Vail Valley Springs Middle School 273 11
18 0885 Brandon Fowler Batesville Junior High Pioneers 273 11
19 0935 Zane Riggs Woodland Junior High 272 14
20 0386 Nicolas Nguyen-Sovan Bryant Middle School 272 12
21 1139 Kolbe Hicks Alpena Jr. High School 272 11
22 0034 Adam Byler Valley Springs Middle School 272 10
23 0961 Bridger Vines GCT Eagle Archers 270 14
24 0762 Braden Kemp Maumelle Stingers 270 12
25 0887 Ben Gunderman Batesville Junior High Pioneers 270 12
26 0036 Joshua Day Valley Springs Middle School 270 8
27 0945 Jadan Hudson GCT Eagle Archers 270 8
28 0129 Jake Reidhar Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 269 12
29 0212 Austin Jobe Barton Archery Team 269 11
30 0949 Alex Bailey Rattler Middle School Archery 269 10
31 1177 Noah Richardson wickes straight shooters 269 8
32 0947 Marcus Lemm GCT Eagle Archers 268 13
33 1135 Austin Bennett Alpena Jr. High School 268 12
34 0917 Kanon Phillips Woodland Junior High 268 11
35 0942 Dylan Bryson GCT Eagle Archers 268 11
36 0775 Reese Raborn Maumelle Stingers 268 10
37 0513 Devlin Thompson Cabot Junior High South 268 10
38 0954 Grady Jones Rattler Middle School Archery 268 8
39 0370 Mitchell Elmore Bryant Middle School 268 6
40 0049 Kyle Mcdermott Valley Springs Middle School 267 11
41 0735 Kasen Phillips McNair 6th Grade 2017 267 9
42 0898 Daniel Latus Batesville Junior High Pioneers 267 8
43 0196 Lucas Aaron Glen Rose Middle School 267 8
44 0223 Brody Mckinney Barton Archery Team 267 8
45 0959 Gage Snyder GCT Eagle Archers 266 12
46 0734 Kanon Phillips McNair 6th Grade 2017 266 10
47 0347 Dylan Snuffer Monticello Blue Steel 266 8
48 0624 Justin Dumas WMS Archery Team 265 14
49 1072 Matthew Murray ACA Eagles (jr. High) 265 10
50 0225 Brady Norris Barton Archery Team 265 10
51 0799 George Tyson Pottsville Junior High 265 10
52 0048 Xander Hickman Omaha Midddle School 265 9
53 0278 Grant Meek Trojan Archers (6-8) 265 9
54 1006 Jackson Donnell Hillcrest Jr. High 265 8
55 0916 Jackson Brannon Woodland Junior High 265 8
56 0302 Logan Greeno Glen Rose Middle School 265 8
57 0896 Logan Wilkinson Bergman Elementary 265 8
58 0625 Jon Brooks Elia WMS Archery Team 265 7
59 0064 Devon Wolf Omaha Midddle School 265 7
60 0224 Mace Nokes Barton Archery Team 265 6
61 0267 James Wisener Trojan Archers (6-8) 264 11
62 0760 Drew Grumbles Maumelle Stingers 264 10
63 1133 Weston Armer Alpena Jr. High School 264 9
64 0385 Sean Morris Bryant Middle School 264 8
65 0205 Kamron Bibby Barton Archery Team 264 7
66 0785 Trevor Fugate Pottsville Junior High 263 9
67 0905 Gannon Vaughn Quitman Jr. High 263 7
68 0946 Landon Jackson GCT Eagle Archers 263 6
69 0035 Garrett Cash Valley Springs Middle School 263 6
70 0301 Jackson Fikes Glen Rose Middle School 262 12
71 0383 Torin Mathews Bryant Middle School 262 10
72 1010 Caden Evans Hillcrest Jr. High 262 8
73 0384 Tristan Mathews Bryant Middle School 262 8
74 0126 Jack Kearby Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 262 7
75 1118 John Phillip Matthews Valley View Jr. High 262 7
76 1180 Travis Taylor wickes straight shooters 262 7
77 0933 Jackson Mcclelland Woodland Junior High 261 9
78 0794 Brandon Lasey Pottsville Junior High 261 8
79 0773 Matthue Mcgarrah Maumelle Stingers 261 4
80 0290 Braiden Williams Waldron Arrow Dogs 261 4
81 0828 Daniel House Fordyce Junior High 260 7
82 0988 Camden Keymer Bergman Middle 260 7
83 0013 Brady Jones Charleston Middle School 260 7
84 0110 Cooper Childers Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 259 12
85 1015 Nathan Brantley Mighty Mohawks Archery Team 259 9
86 0144 Gatlin Hale Hamburg Middle 259 8
87 0932 Palmer Lunn Woodland Junior High 259 8
88 1140 Ross Atkinson St. John's Eagles 259 8
89 0145 Jordan Hawkins Hamburg Middle 259 7
90 0286 Ethan Slater Waldron Arrow Dogs 259 6
91 0966 Dusty Lee Rattler Middle School Archery 259 6
92 0056 Cade Wilburn Valley Springs Middle School 258 8
93 0261 Cooper Bull Trojan Archers (6-8) 258 8
94 0141 Hunter Adams Hamburg Middle 258 8
95 0112 Landon Dobbins Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 258 5
96 0995 Josh Woods Bergman Middle 257 9
97 0970 Jarod Posey Rattler Middle School Archery 257 9
98 0474 Braylen Ralls Vandervoort Elementary 2018 257 9
99 0116 Zackery Holloway Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 257 8
100 0968 Jackson Manlove Rattler Middle School Archery 257 7
101 0366 James Balch Bryant Middle School 257 6
102 0299 Hunter Grumbles PFE Archers 257 6
103 0774 Karter Pawelczak Maumelle Stingers 257 6
104 1117 Connor Lyles Valley View Jr. High 257 5
105 0740 Garrett Ingle Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle 256 9
106 0623 Connor Cranford WMS Archery Team 256 9
107 1081 Phillip Brothers Stuttgart Junior High 256 9
108 0561 Chandler Maness Southside M.S. Archery 256 8
109 1137 Terry Dickard Alpena Jr. High School 256 7
110 0142 Caleb Bradford Hamburg Middle 256 7
111 0227 Landen Rainwater Barton Archery Team 256 4
112 0634 Hadley (Hap) Hall McNair 5th Grade 2017 255 8
113 0956 Hunter Massing GCT Eagle Archers 255 8
114 0994 Kolby Rogers Bergman Middle 255 7
115 0859 Hunter Ricketts Jasper School District Elementary Archers 255 7
116 0984 Will George Valley View Intermediate 255 7
117 0888 Landen Hodge Batesville Junior High Pioneers 255 6
118 0904 Montana May Quitman Jr. High 255 6
119 0617 Ethan Stovall Oden Middle School 255 6
120 0894 Howard Rogers Bergman Elementary 255 6
121 0883 Jacob Birkhead Batesville Junior High Pioneers 255 5
122 0650 Deacon Snyder McNair 5th Grade 2017 255 5
123 1005 Larry Burrow Hillcrest Jr. High 255 4
124 0998 Lawson Pruett Valley View Intermediate 254 11
125 0507 Jackson Jolley Cabot Junior High South 254 9
126 0841 Wade Bateman Jasper School District Elementary Archers 254 7
127 0065 Kurtis Arnold Omaha Elementary School 254 7
128 0333 Trent Mann Monticello Blue Steel 254 6
129 0525 Hunter Hamm Vandervoort Middle School Archery 254 5
130 0016 Braxten Martin Charleston Middle School 254 5
131 0579 Carson Mcmillon GCT Eagle Archery 254 4
132 1019 Jason Jefferies Mighty Mohawks Archery Team 253 12
133 0523 Hunter Burke Vandervoort Middle School Archery 253 7
134 0344 Bryan Nichols Monticello Blue Steel 253 7
135 0556 Cayden Bowren Southside M.S. Archery 253 7
136 0130 Mason Sherman Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 253 5
137 0738 Landon Tierney McNair 6th Grade 2017 252 9
138 0159 Mason Savage Hamburg Middle 252 8
139 1151 Landon Savage Alpena Jr. High School 252 8
140 1150 Alec Roberson Alpena Jr. High School 252 8
141 0026 Lindell Penndleton Charleston Middle School 252 5
142 0977 Isaiah `Fraser Bergman Middle 252 5
143 0969 Noah Mcgalliard Rattler Middle School Archery 252 2
144 0641 Clayton Sewell WMS Archery Team 251 8
145 0787 Stephen Guyse Pottsville Junior High 251 6
146 0011 Brayden Gilstrap Charleston Middle School 251 6
147 0747 Ethan Taylor Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle 251 6
148 1025 Lucas Walling Hillcrest Jr. High 251 5
149 1092 Jeremy Raney Stuttgart Junior High 251 5
150 1132 Micah Anthony Alpena Jr. High School 251 4
151 0314 Sage Peugh Glen Rose Middle School 251 2
152 0210 Camron Hooks Barton Archery Team 251 2
153 0913 Dylan Duncan Birds with Bows 5th 249 12
154 0113 Luke Hagar Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 249 9
155 1123 Gaige Zaffarano Valley View Jr. High 249 8
156 0349 Isaiah West Monticello Blue Steel 249 8
157 0622 Caden Cranford WMS Archery Team 249 6
158 1007 Denton Doyle Hillcrest Jr. High 249 6
159 0032 Nathan Taggart Charleston Middle School 249 6
160 0581 Jarrett Rogers GCT Eagle Archery 249 5
161 0719 Isaac Haines McNair 6th Grade 2017 249 5
162 0811 Alex Mitchell Rattler Elementary Archery 249 5
163 0982 Kadin Brown Valley View Intermediate 249 5
164 0057 Blake Huffman Omaha Midddle School 249 4
165 1174 Cole Cureton Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 248 9
166 0730 Cody Higgins Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle 248 7
167 0469 Parker Cruce DCMS 248 6
168 0128 Andrew Madar Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 248 6
169 0897 Trenton Hodge Batesville Junior High Pioneers 248 3
170 0781 Riley Cook Pottsville Junior High 247 7
171 0158 Aaron Nelms Hamburg Middle 247 5
172 0522 Rudy Arce Vandervoort Middle School Archery 247 3
173 0164 Colton Webb Hamburg Middle 246 6
174 0731 Jack Hoyle Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle 246 5
175 0268 Gavin White Trojan Archers (6-8) 246 4
176 0197 Corey Armstrong Glen Rose Middle School 246 4
177 0919 George Crouch Woodland Junior High 246 4
178 0241 David Johnson Bethel Middle School Archery 245 8
179 0265 Jacob Wisener Trojan Archers (6-8) 245 7
180 0208 Justin Dumas Barton Archery Team 245 5
181 0371 Sam Forst Bryant Middle School 245 4
182 0950 Garren Bailey Rattler Middle School Archery 245 4
183 0697 Jacob Fugitt Rattler Elementary Archery 245 4
184 0412 Silas Mcgarrah PFE Archers 245 1
185 0319 Bradley Tillery Glen Rose Middle School 245 1
186 0529 John Jewell Vandervoort Middle School Archery 244 7
187 0058 Michael Keithley Omaha Midddle School 244 7
188 0737 John Tierney McNair 6th Grade 2017 244 7
189 1189 Jackson Parks Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 244 5
190 0819 Kazlee Hart Fordyce Junior High 244 4
191 1060 Gus Tackett Pangburn 244 4
192 0120 Edwyn Luna Wickes Elementary 244 3
193 0790 Grant Chapman Quitman Jr. High 243 11
194 0273 Lincoln Hale Waldron Arrow Dogs 243 7
195 0937 Joseph Sheely Woodland Junior High 243 7
196 0544 Toby Watkins Vandervoort Middle School Archery 243 6
197 0639 Trey Murphy WMS Archery Team 243 5
198 0918 Kasen Phillips Woodland Junior High 243 4
199 0538 Koty Martin Vandervoort Middle School Archery 243 4
200 0389 Tray Watson Bryant Middle School 243 3
201 0936 John Sheely Woodland Junior High 243 2
202 0728 Seth Gray Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle 242 7
203 0511 Brandon Reynolds Cabot Junior High South 242 7
204 1024 River Rodriquez Hillcrest Jr. High 242 6
205 0757 Cole Clausen Maumelle Stingers 242 4
206 0776 Tanner Rhea Maumelle Stingers 241 8
207 0911 Cade Coats Birds with Bows 5th 241 7
208 0091 Colt Mitchell Blue Steel 241 6
209 0633 Benjamin Gangluff McNair 5th Grade 2017 241 5
210 0143 Connor Foote Hamburg Middle 241 3
211 1046 Braxton Butler Pangburn 241 3
212 0972 Cole Bates Bergman Middle 240 5
213 0509 Caton Marsh Cabot Junior High South 240 3
214 0881 Aaron Bailey Batesville Junior High Pioneers 240 1
215 0814 Brady Self Rattler Elementary Archery 239 4
216 0717 Evan Culpepper McNair 6th Grade 2017 239 4
217 1034 Jake Smart Mighty Mohawks Archery Team 238 6
218 0563 Ashton Chapman GCT Eagle Archery 238 6
219 1160 Cody Bagley wickes straight shooters 238 5
220 0901 Hunter Williams Pottsville Junior High 238 3
221 0500 Triston Green Oden Middle School 237 5
222 0557 Brandon Branscum Southside M.S. Archery 237 4
223 0012 Roy Hudson Charleston Middle School 237 3
224 0770 Talmadge Smith Hillcrest Elementary 236 7
225 0237 William Alverio Bethel Middle School Archery 236 5
226 1181 Lucas Trinidad wickes straight shooters 236 3
227 0651 Ethan Walker McNair 5th Grade 2017 236 2
228 0388 Nick Skiavo Bryant Middle School 235 6
229 0510 Kahner Murray Cabot Junior High South 235 5
230 0559 Donnie Dutton Southside M.S. Archery 235 5
231 0612 Brant Nichols Oden Middle School 235 3
232 0996 Jett Jones Valley View Intermediate 235 3
233 0392 Jackson Byrd Cabot Junior High South 235 3
234 0003 Dade Esters Valley Springs Elementary 235 3
235 0429 Carter Guynes South Side Bee Branch - Elementary School 235 3
236 1121 Brodey Sexton Valley View Jr. High 234 4
237 0540 Connor Mink Vandervoort Middle School Archery 234 4
238 0275 Bladyn Mays Waldron Arrow Dogs 234 3
239 0243 Gabriel Manees Bethel Middle School Archery 234 3
240 0796 Cameron Meyer Pottsville Junior High 234 1
241 1016 Justin Frasier Mighty Mohawks Archery Team 234 1
242 0783 Issac Drew Pottsville Junior High 233 4
243 0574 Shaun Price Southside M.S. Archery 233 3
244 0906 Christian Walls Quitman Jr. High 233 3
245 0644 Simon Mathis McNair 5th Grade 2017 233 2
246 0645 Zach Miller McNair 5th Grade 2017 233 2
247 0541 Jacob Mize Vandervoort Middle School Archery 232 5
248 0576 Justin Vannattan Southside M.S. Archery 232 3
249 1017 Dillon Gibson Mighty Mohawks Archery Team 232 3
250 0132 Justin White Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 232 1
251 0632 Walker Evins McNair 5th Grade 2017 231 4
252 0543 Nathan Watkins Vandervoort Middle School Archery 231 2
253 1029 Hunter Reeves Mighty Mohawks Archery Team 231 2
254 0830 John Petty Fordyce Junior High 230 5
255 0570 Stryder Mathis Southside M.S. Archery 230 4
256 0460 Brodie Dickerson Vandervoort Elementary 2018 230 2
257 0647 Desmond Peterson McNair 5th Grade 2017 230 2
258 0399 Skylar Bradford South Side Bee Branch - Middle School 229 5
259 1166 Brayton Flournoy wickes straight shooters 229 4
260 0895 Tyson Wells Bergman Elementary 229 4
261 0328 Jacob Akin Monticello Blue Steel 228 6
262 0820 Trysten Haynes Fordyce Junior High 228 5
263 0238 Joshua Bouley Bethel Middle School Archery 228 3
264 0079 Teddy Headlee Blue Steel 228 3
265 0348 Michael Underwood Monticello Blue Steel 227 4
266 0618 Coby Wilburn Oden Middle School 227 3
267 0373 Cameron Loftis Bryant Middle School 227 1
268 0765 Ryker Netrefa Hillcrest Elementary 226 5
269 0555 Brayden Bowren Southside M.S. Archery 226 4
270 0648 Hayden Phillips McNair 5th Grade 2017 226 4
271 0643 Ben Wilson WMS Archery Team 226 3
272 1098 Noah Stinson Valley View Intermediate 225 3
273 0575 Peyton Reinhart Southside M.S. Archery 225 2
274 0726 Alex Demarrow Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle 225 1
275 0967 John Legate Rattler Middle School Archery 225 1
276 0542 Colton Peters Vandervoort Middle School Archery 224 4
277 0329 Caleb Briggs Monticello Blue Steel 224 3
278 0254 Peyton Mills Bethel Middle School Archery 224 2
279 0122 Christopher Salinas Wickes Elementary 223 2
280 0255 Adam Noblett Bethel Middle School Archery 223 1
281 1013 Aden Baggett Mighty Mohawks Archery Team 222 7
282 0539 Keeton Mccarver Vandervoort Middle School Archery 222 4
283 0768 Clayton Rose Hillcrest Elementary 222 2
284 0782 Landon Daily Pottsville Junior High 221 4
285 0074 Gavin Daniel Blue Steel 221 2
286 0288 Samuel Slater Waldron Arrow Dogs 221 2
287 0519 Charles Tilley South Side Bee Branch - Middle School 221 2
288 0162 Lawson Towery Hamburg Middle 221 0
289 0285 Matthew Sheeley Waldron Arrow Dogs 220 4
290 0414 Reece Rodtnick PFE Archers 220 2
291 0028 Kaden Revis Charleston Middle School 220 1
292 1062 Triston Wood Pangburn 219 7
293 0375 Brandon Kievit Trojan Elementary Archers 219 5
294 0482 Will Harmon DCMS 219 2
295 0778 Sam Stephens Maumelle Stingers 219 2
296 1058 Jeremy Palmer Pangburn 218 4
297 0029 Derrick Riley Charleston Middle School 218 4
298 0602 Robert Mayo Oden Middle School 218 3
299 0545 Corbin Wilson Vandervoort Middle School Archery 217 3
300 0745 Jasetyn Rich Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle 217 2
301 0108 Luke Floyd Wickes Elementary 217 0
302 1032 Shawn Seegraves Mighty Mohawks Archery Team 216 2
303 0073 Brooks Bowman Blue Steel 216 2
304 0736 Matthew Schrader McNair 6th Grade 2017 215 3
305 0271 Sean Dixon Waldron Arrow Dogs 215 0
306 0264 Josh Wallace Trojan Archers (6-8) 213 5
307 1035 Jake Toombs Mighty Mohawks Archery Team 212 3
308 1027 Ethan Wright Hillcrest Jr. High 211 6
309 0260 Justin Xiao Bethel Middle School Archery 211 3
310 0744 Jamison Rich Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle 210 1
311 0098 Gage Chaney Glen Rose Elementary 210 1
312 0368 Parker Cole Bryant Middle School 209 4
313 1143 Jake Hayes St. John's Eagles 209 3
314 0269 Jesse Billings Waldron Arrow Dogs 208 4
315 1093 Jaxson Robinson Stuttgart Junior High 208 3
316 1188 Mark Gabbie Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 207 1
317 1156 Myles Moss St. John's Eagles 207 1
318 1085 Hunter Easterling Stuttgart Junior High 206 2
319 0242 Dalton Keys Bethel Middle School Archery 205 3
320 1187 Lake Light Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 205 2
321 0518 Riley Swofford South Side Bee Branch - Middle School 205 1
322 0614 Brady Philpot Oden Middle School 204 2
323 0903 Austin Hester Quitman Jr. High 204 0
324 0380 Austin Tigue Trojan Elementary Archers 203 1
325 1082 David Burks Stuttgart Junior High 202 4
326 0751 Evan Cain Hillcrest Elementary 202 2
327 0277 Kavon Mcmillan Trojan Archers (6-8) 202 1
328 1028 Conner Jordan Mighty Mohawks Archery Team 201 2
329 0331 Logan Hairston Monticello Blue Steel 201 2
330 1059 Nicholas Palmer Pangburn 200 1
331 0287 Rj Slater Waldron Arrow Dogs 200 0
332 1063 Conner Yancey Pangburn 198 4
333 0293 Carter Baldwin PFE Archers 197 1
334 0257 Caleb Waddle Bethel Middle School Archery 196 2
335 0875 Tyler Bednar Bergman Elementary 196 2
336 0483 Jackson Meier DCMS 193 1
337 0466 Jordan Berryman DCMS 192 1
338 0748 Malachi Akers Hillcrest Elementary 192 1
339 0589 Tegan Gray Oden Elementary 192 1
340 0501 Kobe Echols South Side Bee Branch - Middle School 190 1
341 0102 Justin Bell Wickes Elementary 190 0
342 0743 Sam Rayburn Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle 188 2
343 1095 Tripp Whittenburg Stuttgart Junior High 185 4
344 0619 Jay Wilburn Oden Middle School 183 1
345 0616 Matthew Shaw Oden Middle School 182 4
346 0253 Austin Matheny Bethel Middle School Archery 181 3
347 0504 Whit Holland South Side Bee Branch - Middle School 181 1
348 1030 Noah Roberts Mighty Mohawks Archery Team 181 0
349 0105 Hazael Cordova Wickes Elementary 180 0
350 1044 Jackson Bennett Pangburn 179 3
351 0430 James Guynes South Side Bee Branch - Elementary School 179 2
352 1172 Colbie Huffman Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 178 1
353 0502 Caleb Evans South Side Bee Branch - Middle School 177 0
354 0521 Rylee Williams South Side Bee Branch - Middle School 175 0
355 0497 Cade Adams Oden Middle School 174 1
356 0487 William Watson DCMS 172 1
357 0587 Isaac Gilbert Oden Elementary 165 0
358 0701 Trent Morrison Oden Elementary 164 0
359 0912 Landon Derden Birds with Bows 5th 160 2
360 0458 Thomas Broach Vandervoort Elementary 2018 160 1
361 0125 Connor Hunt Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 157 0
362 0282 Tristan Scoles Trojan Archers (6-8) 155 2
363 0516 Adam Pearl South Side Bee Branch - Middle School 153 0
364 0485 Carlos Olvera DCMS 152 1
365 0078 Hayden Harrison Blue Steel 147 0
366 0818 Jordan Gill Fordyce Junior High 143 1
367 0431 Bayler Hall South Side Bee Branch - Elementary School 136 0
368 1173 Cole Peyton Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 110 0
369 0925 Landon Malnychuk Birds with Bows 5th 104 1
370 0928 Carson Sherman Birds with Bows 5th 102 0
371 0009 Jose Byrd Charleston Middle School 86 0
372 1094 Phillip Watson Stuttgart Junior High 84 0
373 0266 Xavier Gabbard Trojan Archers (6-8) 61 0

Senior Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0052 Katy Sanders Valley Springs Middle School 287 18
2 1012 Emma Howard Hillcrest Jr. High 276 14
3 0951 Morgan Bonner Rattler Middle School Archery 274 14
4 0039 Nellie Jennings Valley Springs Middle School 269 9
5 0965 Erin Lamb Rattler Middle School Archery 268 8
6 0979 Elle Jackson Bergman Middle 267 13
7 1152 Shayla Sisco Alpena Jr. High School 266 12
8 1146 Sierra Holland Alpena Jr. High School 265 8
9 0772 Beth Mayden Maumelle Stingers 262 7
10 1102 Zae Burris Valley View Jr. High 259 6
11 0955 Francis Keys Rattler Middle School Archery 257 7
12 0758 Juliane Diaz Maumelle Stingers 255 11
13 1138 Addy Fultz Alpena Jr. High School 254 10
14 0498 Jacy Blansett Oden Middle School 246 7
15 0975 Shyanne Eudy Bergman Middle 246 1
16 0055 Camden Watson Valley Springs Middle School 245 6
17 0953 Callie Johnson Rattler Middle School Archery 244 4
18 1148 Mckenzie Iveson Alpena Jr. High School 243 3
19 0512 Faith Taylor Cabot Junior High South 242 6
20 0971 Megan Rowton Rattler Middle School Archery 241 1
21 0486 Jordan Watson DCMS 239 4
22 0488 Emma Wright DCMS 233 6
23 0484 Sandra Mondragon DCMS 213 3
24 0777 Emily Roth Maumelle Stingers 212 3

Senior Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 1106 Jagger Halk Valley View Jr. High 283 16
2 0040 Holden McBay Valley Springs Middle School 274 11
3 1153 Kyle Wheeler Alpena Jr. High School 272 12
4 0393 Dustin Calhoun Cabot Junior High South 271 11
5 1011 Braden Glenn Hillcrest Jr. High 270 9
6 1107 Eli Lassiter Valley View Jr. High 269 12
7 0761 Nathan Juhl Maumelle Stingers 267 10
8 0050 Josh Moore Valley Springs Middle School 265 7
9 0470 Connor Doherty DCMS 264 6
10 0964 Harley Keys Rattler Middle School Archery 262 7
11 0882 Joseph Bandy Batesville Junior High Pioneers 259 8
12 1119 Landon Mcelroy Valley View Jr. High 258 9
13 1116 Tanner Liles Valley View Jr. High 258 4
14 0390 Haeden Barber Cabot Junior High South 256 9
15 0467 Braxton Carter DCMS 255 7
16 0395 Jacob Emmons Cabot Junior High South 253 6
17 1104 Dean Elmore Valley View Jr. High 251 7
18 1020 Dillon Neeley Hillcrest Jr. High 250 7
19 1048 Brenden Grayum Pangburn 248 4
20 0468 Jacob Chapman DCMS 247 7
21 0615 Nicholas Sharp Oden Middle School 246 6
22 1045 Ben Bufford Pangburn 246 4
23 0396 Cade Gann Cabot Junior High South 244 3
24 0991 Colton Poor Bergman Middle 236 7
25 1061 Nick Watts Pangburn 223 2
26 0472 Hunter Goad DCMS 219 0
27 0481 Mark Grant DCMS 216 0
28 1023 Garrett Penn Hillcrest Jr. High 200 3
29 0471 Hunter Frisby DCMS 191 2