Site Menu

If you need to see a full breakdown of your score, click here.

Region 11 Tournament

Scores have been certified and are official!

Congratulations winners!

Elementary Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0233 Ella McNemar Portland Elementary Archery Club 240 5
2 0123 Riley Stevens Hamburg Elementary 228 3
3 0392 Gretchen Goodwin Norphlet Elementary Archery 226 6
4 0070 Emilee Gill Hamburg Elementary 225 5
5 0427 Grace Braswell Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary 219 2
6 0436 Natatlie Hall Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary 210 2
7 0428 Lexi Britt Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary 206 3
8 0122 Tristan Stanley Hamburg Elementary 201 3
9 0126 Bryleigh Woods Hamburg Elementary 197 2
10 0423 Emily Fields Columbia Christian School Elementary 193 3
11 0430 Adelyn Carter Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary 189 1
12 0432 Kailey Davis Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary 188 3
13 0406 Brooklyn Johnston Norphlet Elementary Archery 188 1
14 0408 Emily Loggins Norphlet Elementary Archery 185 3
15 0449 Mattison Mclelland Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary 182 0
16 0453 Lily Sewell Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary 180 2
17 0249 Kacee Gwin Portland Elementary Archery Club 172 1
18 0234 Aneston Gill Portland Elementary Archery Club 172 0
19 0073 Maci Hickman Hamburg Elementary 171 2
20 0388 Abby Brewer Norphlet Elementary Archery 171 0
21 0124 Adison Walker Hamburg Elementary 166 0
22 0426 Page Nichols Columbia Christian School Elementary 164 2
23 0434 Isaac Flynt Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary 159 0
24 0119 Micah Montgomery Hamburg Elementary 153 2
25 0252 Emma Rauls Portland Elementary Archery Club 153 0
26 0429 Ayla Buford Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary 151 0
27 0404 Kaleigh Jerry Norphlet Elementary Archery 137 0
28 0220 Santa Yanez Portland Elementary Archery Club 129 0
29 0331 Shenia Gavin Crossett 5th Grade 126 0
30 0182 Sydney Sorrells Bearden Elementary School 121 0
31 0330 Skye Dodd Crossett 5th Grade 120 1
32 0422 Olivia Clements Columbia Christian School Elementary 118 1
33 0213 Shirlann Allison Portland Elementary Archery Club 116 0
34 0192 Taylor Warthan Hampton Elementary School 95 0
35 0197 Laken Williams Hampton Elementary School 93 0
36 0391 Taylor Darden Norphlet Elementary Archery 91 1
37 0142 Shakara Miles Hampton Elementary School 88 1
38 0387 Cerenity Brant Norphlet Elementary Archery 87 0
39 0193 Lainie Welch Hampton Elementary School 85 0
40 0092 Avery Furr Hampton Elementary School 84 0
41 0038 Sara Avant Hampton Elementary School 68 0
42 0332 Ella Grannon Crossett 5th Grade 63 0
43 0167 Natalie Collins Bearden Elementary School 39 0
44 0049 Marissa Bryant Hampton Elementary School 38 0
45 0409 Delaney Mason Norphlet Elementary Archery 35 1
46 0162 Brianna Walker Hampton Elementary School 4 0

Elementary Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0437 Michael Higgins Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary 278 14
2 0066 Bodie Bowden Hamburg Elementary 277 11
3 0076 Tyler Jacks Hamburg Elementary 254 4
4 0451 Jake Pitre Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary 250 6
5 0447 Noah Mcconnell Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary 247 9
6 0069 Kylan Galloway Hamburg Elementary 242 7
7 0219 Benjamin Allbritton Portland Elementary Archery Club 239 5
8 0443 Sam Williams Columbia Christian School Elementary 231 4
9 0115 Jake Jenkins Hamburg Elementary 231 2
10 0384 Phillip Bailey Norphlet Elementary Archery 227 4
11 0065 Dawson Bates Hamburg Elementary 226 4
12 0253 Willis Robinson Portland Elementary Archery Club 225 2
13 0446 Dawson Knight Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary 224 4
14 0251 Peter Loewen Portland Elementary Archery Club 223 2
15 0435 Caden Frizzell Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary 222 2
16 0455 Jesse Umphries Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary 221 5
17 0441 Preston Tuggle Columbia Christian School Elementary 221 1
18 0403 Cameron Hildebrand Norphlet Elementary Archery 221 0
19 0071 Jace Hale Hamburg Elementary 218 6
20 0215 Ryan Brown Portland Elementary Archery Club 216 3
21 0454 Andrew Story Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary 213 2
22 0444 Hayden Jones Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary 212 4
23 0214 Christopher Aycock Portland Elementary Archery Club 209 3
24 0121 Kaden Reynolds Hamburg Elementary 207 1
25 0067 Zander Cameron Hamburg Elementary 206 1
26 0216 Jackson Rankin Portland Elementary Archery Club 206 1
27 0351 Joshua Myers Hermitage Elementary 205 4
28 0125 Logan Whitaker Hamburg Elementary 205 3
29 0445 Kole Kirby Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary 200 0
30 0452 Carter Roberson Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary 197 2
31 0414 Zachary Womack Norphlet Elementary Archery 195 1
32 0068 Porter Foote Hamburg Elementary 194 2
33 0117 Jay Alan Johnston Hamburg Elementary 193 6
34 0433 Caleb Ezernack Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary 189 2
35 0116 Logan Johnson Hamburg Elementary 187 2
36 0183 Hunter Stringfellow Bearden Elementary School 183 1
37 0431 Jack Collier Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary 182 2
38 0120 Larry Page Hamburg Elementary 180 4
39 0450 Dayton Mcwilliams Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary 180 2
40 0185 Hudson Young Bearden Elementary School 175 1
41 0075 Brent Holland Hamburg Elementary 172 2
42 0232 Justus Perry Portland Elementary Archery Club 171 1
43 0074 Jaydon Hipp Hamburg Elementary 169 0
44 0302 Dalton Davidson Crossett 5th Grade 162 0
45 0217 Parker Shipley Portland Elementary Archery Club 161 1
46 0385 Regan Barton Norphlet Elementary Archery 161 0
47 0072 David Hallman Hamburg Elementary 158 1
48 0393 Tyler Gorman Norphlet Elementary Archery 158 0
49 0218 Key'Vion Duckery Portland Elementary Archery Club 156 1
50 0051 James Carter Hampton Elementary School 155 0
51 0438 Cooper Hunter Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary 154 0
52 0390 Austin Burns Norphlet Elementary Archery 138 2
53 0254 Cody Smith Portland Elementary Archery Club 128 1
54 0412 Zach Walthall Norphlet Elementary Archery 125 1
55 0150 Toney Porter Hampton Elementary School 125 0
56 0181 Logan Pardue Bearden Elementary School 115 0
57 0349 Deacon Vaught Crossett 5th Grade 113 0
58 0410 Drew Mason Norphlet Elementary Archery 110 2
59 0389 Owen Brown Norphlet Elementary Archery 109 0
60 0190 Sarah Walker Hampton Elementary School 105 0
61 0407 Evan Keaster Norphlet Elementary Archery 104 0
62 0413 Caden Webb Norphlet Elementary Archery 104 0
63 0118 Tyler Midwell Hamburg Elementary 101 0
64 0160 Asa Tidwell Hampton Elementary School 99 0
65 0405 Trumaine Johnson Norphlet Elementary Archery 97 0
66 0169 Drew Horstkamp Bearden Elementary School 96 0
67 0168 Pierce Finley Bearden Elementary School 93 0
68 0180 Jonathan Moore Bearden Elementary School 69 1

Junior Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0373 Abbie Key Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle 286 18
2 0108 Lynley Smith WMS Archery Team 279 14
3 0361 Hailey Haynes Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle 275 13
4 0266 Britani Williams Norphlet Middle School Archery 273 9
5 0277 Macy Eads Barton Archery Team 267 9
6 0201 Catelynn Connor WMS Archery Team 263 8
7 0397 Elizabeth Attebery Columbia Christian School MS 262 7
8 0287 Brooke Mccoy Barton Archery Team 258 4
9 0111 Harley Holland Hamburg Middle 257 6
10 0237 Millee Mobley WMS Archery Team 256 8
11 0134 Jalyn Watt Hamburg Middle 255 7
12 0114 Rayleigh Montgomery Hamburg Middle 254 6
13 0374 Grace Mclelland Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle 252 7
14 0113 Addie Meeks Hamburg Middle 251 7
15 0200 Ava Clark WMS Archery Team 250 5
16 0236 Caroline Meadows WMS Archery Team 250 5
17 0100 Maggie McDaniel WMS Archery Team 248 9
18 0416 Karley Lancaster Columbia Christian School MS 248 5
19 0292 Leilani Pope Barton Archery Team 247 6
20 0402 Melissa Gunnels Columbia Christian School MS 247 6
21 0131 Kalynn Swan Hamburg Middle 247 4
22 0329 Makenzie Burns Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle 245 5
23 0110 Julianna Hodge Hamburg Middle 243 3
24 0018 Kimber Mitcham West Side Warriors - Middle School 242 5
25 0295 Abigail Thompson Barton Archery Team 242 5
26 0012 Tori Bates West Side Warriors - Middle School 240 1
27 0177 Gracie Gilbreath Crossett Middle School 239 7
28 0204 Julia Jackson WMS Archery Team 239 4
29 0130 Claire Swan Hamburg Middle 238 4
30 0239 Kendall Ricker WMS Archery Team 235 6
31 0396 Victoria Frances Allison Columbia Christian School MS 235 4
32 0328 Sydney Britt Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle 229 5
33 0256 Stormy Lewis Norphlet Middle School Archery 229 3
34 0275 Julia Foster Bearden Middle School - 2017 227 3
35 0187 Jenna Roberts Crossett Middle School 226 5
36 0101 Alyvia McMillan WMS Archery Team 224 2
37 0209 Sunny Stephenson Crossett Middle School 224 2
38 0425 Gabby Nelson Columbia Christian School Elementary 223 4
39 0415 Riley Hall Columbia Christian School MS 223 2
40 0399 Claudia Cooper Columbia Christian School MS 220 2
41 0221 Emma Anglin Norphlet Middle School Archery 218 5
42 0029 Caroline Byrd WMS Archery Team 215 2
43 0179 Sydney Mccone Crossett Middle School 210 5
44 0047 Chloe Bryant Hampton Elementary School 210 0
45 0279 Emma Gaul Barton Archery Team 209 4
46 0289 Kaleigh Nale Barton Archery Team 208 4
47 0341 Sayra Martinez Hermitage Elementary 208 3
48 0165 Paige Young Hamburg Middle 201 2
49 0439 Parker Raines Columbia Christian School Elementary 197 2
50 0230 Karleigh Duke Norphlet Middle School Archery 197 1
51 0257 Makenzie Litton Norphlet Middle School Archery 196 1
52 0333 Brady Green Crossett 5th Grade 194 2
53 0208 Liberty Snyder Crossett Middle School 189 4
54 0060 Daisey Tabe West Side Warriors - Middle School 187 2
55 0231 Jillian Gorman Norphlet Middle School Archery 187 0
56 0316 Natalie Weaver Bearden Middle School - 2017 184 3
57 0171 Lana Carter Crossett Middle School 179 1
58 0261 Beyonica Selmon Norphlet Middle School Archery 178 0
59 0015 Kindal Comeaux West Side Warriors - Middle School 172 4
60 0440 Peyton Raines Columbia Christian School Elementary 172 2
61 0336 Jessica Baker Hermitage Elementary 167 1
62 0013 Sidney Botner West Side Warriors - Middle School 166 0
63 0311 Aleigha Parnell Bearden Middle School - 2017 165 3
64 0211 Keeton Thompson Crossett Middle School 165 2
65 0184 Anna Weatherly Bearden Elementary School 164 2
66 0354 Perla Rincon Hermitage Elementary 162 1
67 0061 Alex Williamson West Side Warriors - Middle School 161 1
68 0269 Kameron Collins Bearden Middle School - 2017 159 1
69 9987 Alaina Word Harmony Grove Hornets 158 2
70 0053 Cassie Clark Hampton Elementary School 155 1
71 0170 Madalyn Humphrey Bearden Elementary School 154 0
72 0138 Charley Laws Hampton Elementary School 148 1
73 0226 Danielle Counter Norphlet Middle School Archery 146 1
74 0212 Milagros Vargas Crossett Middle School 136 1
75 9988 Kaitlyn Watson Harmony Grove Hornets 134 1
76 0334 Kamryn Lipsey Crossett 5th Grade 133 1
77 0352 Melissa Ramierz Hermitage Elementary 124 1
78 9993 Skylar Mcmahen Harmony Grove Hornets 117 1
79 0310 Abba Mcelyea Bearden Middle School - 2017 110 0
80 9990 Amber Stradiota Harmony Grove Hornets 109 0
81 0260 Emma Pennington Norphlet Middle School Archery 90 0
82 0096 Megan Jeter Hampton Elementary School 83 0
83 0037 Ma'Kya Ashley Hampton Elementary School 21 0
84 9997 Alley Gammill Harmony Grove Hornets 10 0

Junior Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0284 Jake Mattox Barton Archery Team 282 12
2 0281 Preston Howard Barton Archery Team 279 14
3 0359 Beau Emerson Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle 274 12
4 0296 Sam Thompson Barton Archery Team 272 13
5 0078 Caleb Bradford Hamburg Middle 270 8
6 0398 Conner Burley Columbia Christian School MS 268 10
7 0282 Austin Jobe Barton Archery Team 267 11
8 0372 Garrett Ingle Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle 265 9
9 0278 Justin Dumas Barton Archery Team 265 6
10 0280 Camron Hooks Barton Archery Team 263 9
11 0288 Brody Mckinney Barton Archery Team 262 11
12 0128 Mason Savage Hamburg Middle 262 5
13 0081 Gatlin Hale Hamburg Middle 260 7
14 0294 Landen Rainwater Barton Archery Team 260 7
15 0363 Jack Hoyle Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle 259 7
16 0290 Mace Nokes Barton Archery Team 257 4
17 0136 Ben Wilson WMS Archery Team 256 11
18 0203 Justin Dumas WMS Archery Team 256 10
19 0188 Rylan Roberts Crossett Middle School 256 8
20 0379 Ethan Taylor Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle 255 4
21 0210 Mason Taunton Crossett Middle School 255 3
22 0376 Jamison Rich Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle 254 9
23 0271 Timothy Dodwell Bearden Middle School - 2017 252 6
24 9991 William Purifoy Harmony Grove Hornets 252 6
25 0344 Kaden Mccloy Crossett 5th Grade 252 5
26 0202 Connor Cranford WMS Archery Team 252 3
27 0031 Caden Cranford WMS Archery Team 251 8
28 0033 Jon Brooks Elia WMS Archery Team 251 7
29 0291 Brady Norris Barton Archery Team 251 6
30 0276 Baylor Blackburn Barton Archery Team 251 4
31 0109 Jordan Hawkins Hamburg Middle 249 9
32 0064 Ashton Yarbrough West Side Warriors - Middle School 249 7
33 0258 Dylan Novack Norphlet Middle School Archery 249 5
34 0172 Matthew Crane Crossett Middle School 248 7
35 0262 Tyler Sharpe Norphlet Middle School Archery 247 5
36 0248 Kamron Bibby Barton Archery Team 244 4
37 0357 Alex Demarrow Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle 244 4
38 0080 Connor Foote Hamburg Middle 244 1
39 0353 Reece Reep Hermitage Elementary 243 6
40 0274 Jason Enlow Bearden Middle School - 2017 243 4
41 0378 Gage Ryan Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle 241 2
42 0420 Conner Voss Columbia Christian School MS 239 7
43 0154 Lucas Simmermacher Hampton Elementary School 238 6
44 0127 Aaron Nelms Hamburg Middle 238 3
45 0077 Hunter Adams Hamburg Middle 236 5
46 0107 Clayton Sewell WMS Archery Team 236 2
47 0259 Preston Oliver Norphlet Middle School Archery 235 5
48 0222 Landon Baker Norphlet Middle School Archery 235 4
49 0174 Cy Dodson Crossett Middle School 235 2
50 0362 Cody Higgins Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle 235 2
51 0135 Colton Webb Hamburg Middle 235 1
52 0102 Trey Murphy WMS Archery Team 232 4
53 0132 Lawson Towery Hamburg Middle 231 4
54 0360 Seth Gray Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle 229 2
55 0442 Cole Warren Columbia Christian School Elementary 228 3
56 0342 Braden Mercer Hermitage Elementary 228 2
57 0164 Dillon Wilson Hamburg Middle 227 5
58 0377 Jasetyn Rich Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle 227 5
59 0314 Lane Rushing Bearden Middle School - 2017 227 1
60 0283 Landon Langston Barton Archery Team 226 6
61 0059 Dawson Sinclair West Side Warriors - Middle School 226 4
62 0043 James Beaver Hampton Elementary School 226 4
63 0129 Josh Sawyer Hamburg Middle 226 2
64 0198 G' Kyson Wright Hampton Elementary School 225 3
65 0343 Blake Mann Crossett 5th Grade 222 4
66 0268 Calvin Collins Bearden Middle School - 2017 222 2
67 0036 Braden Major WMS Archery Team 221 4
68 0137 Tristan Launius Hampton Elementary School 221 2
69 0040 Dawson Bates Hampton Elementary School 220 6
70 0417 Jared Massey Columbia Christian School MS 220 2
71 0028 Randy Agans WMS Archery Team 218 3
72 0014 Anderson Colley West Side Warriors - Middle School 217 2
73 0063 Sam Wylie West Side Warriors - Middle School 216 3
74 0350 Gavien Watt Crossett 5th Grade 215 3
75 0400 Adam Cornwell Columbia Christian School MS 211 2
76 0375 Sam Rayburn Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle 211 2
77 0016 Payton Comeaux West Side Warriors - Middle School 211 1
78 0189 Chandler Shelley Crossett Middle School 211 1
79 0176 Payton Gammel Crossett Middle School 210 4
80 0382 Lisandro Santana Hermitage Elementary 210 3
81 0337 Joseph Best Hermitage Elementary 210 2
82 0062 Garrett Williamson West Side Warriors - Middle School 210 0
83 0273 Keeton Emerson Bearden Middle School - 2017 208 1
84 0301 Blake Burford Crossett 5th Grade 206 2
85 0355 Ricky Robinson Hermitage Elementary 204 2
86 0293 Ben Prince Barton Archery Team 203 2
87 0186 Jordan Mcintosh Crossett Middle School 203 0
88 0093 Aaron Hood Hampton Elementary School 202 2
89 0424 Gage Gilfillian Columbia Christian School Elementary 202 1
90 0348 Maxwell Taunton Crossett 5th Grade 201 2
91 0017 Chase King West Side Warriors - Middle School 200 3
92 0091 Aaron Floyd Hampton Elementary School 200 3
93 9996 Bradley Launius Harmony Grove Hornets 200 1
94 0045 Tristan Braswell Hampton Elementary School 198 1
95 0228 Jacob Dedman Norphlet Middle School Archery 196 3
96 0267 Ian Butler Bearden Middle School - 2017 195 0
97 0338 Salvador Felipe Hermitage Elementary 194 1
98 0141 Heath Mcentire Hampton Elementary School 193 5
99 0340 Angel Martinez Hermitage Elementary 193 1
100 9992 Jaxson O'Hara Harmony Grove Hornets 190 1
101 0339 Zane Johnson Hermitage Elementary 189 3
102 0381 Azael Santana Hermitage Elementary 189 3
103 0272 Nathaniel Earnest Bearden Middle School - 2017 189 2
104 9999 Brett Canada Harmony Grove Hornets 189 2
105 0383 Cesar Tinoco Hermitage Elementary 187 2
106 0112 Andrew Huffman Hamburg Middle 180 2
107 0347 Reece Poe Crossett 5th Grade 179 3
108 0315 Kaden Sumler Bearden Middle School - 2017 178 3
109 0178 Billy Hampton Crossett Middle School 175 2
110 0300 Maxwell Brooks Crossett 5th Grade 173 1
111 0224 Mason Bullard Norphlet Middle School Archery 171 0
112 0227 Jacob Dearman Norphlet Middle School Archery 169 1
113 0048 Garrett Bryant Hampton Elementary School 168 1
114 0345 Ethan Mcelroy Crossett 5th Grade 165 1
115 0335 Giovani Aquino Hermitage Elementary 156 2
116 0255 Trey Hurst Norphlet Middle School Archery 154 1
117 0225 Preston Chilton Norphlet Middle School Archery 152 1
118 0173 Cameron Davis Crossett Middle School 151 2
119 9989 Walker Sweat Harmony Grove Hornets 148 0
120 0175 Chase Edwards Crossett Middle School 128 0
121 0356 Ryan Robinson Hermitage Elementary 81 0
122 0140 Anthony Mcentire Hampton Elementary School 79 0

Senior Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0009 Staci Gwin Hamburg High 277 14
2 0240 Jaisley Holland Hamburg High 266 9
3 0246 Kaela Taylor Hamburg High 266 8
4 0055 Larson Rainey Hamburg High 262 6
5 0306 Chanel Bailey Columbia Christian School HS 261 8
6 0011 Brooke Hicks Hamburg High 259 7
7 0207 Mary Kay Glover Hamburg High 258 9
8 0006 Kalee Childers Hamburg High 251 6
9 0010 Belle Hicks Hamburg High 248 1
10 0324 Madison Haynes Taylor Tigers Archery - High School 236 6
11 0159 Anna Tidwell Hampton Elementary School 234 4
12 0401 Jessie Gunnels Columbia Christian School MS 226 3
13 0326 Riley Hoyle Taylor Tigers Archery - High School 224 3
14 0307 Karli Humphries Bearden Middle School - 2017 223 5
15 0366 Emily Lucy Taylor Tigers Archery - High School 211 2
16 0371 Hayley White Taylor Tigers Archery - High School 209 1
17 9978 Alissa Mccain Harmony Hornets High 202 3
18 9985 Cameron Billingsley Harmony Hornets High 196 1
19 9976 Christy Thornton Harmony Hornets High 189 3
20 9975 Jarrod Walker Harmony Hornets High 178 2
21 0317 Summer Word Bearden Middle School - 2017 176 1
22 0088 Rachell Ellis Hampton Elementary School 173 1
23 9982 Maylie Clark Harmony Hornets High 160 1
24 9983 Jolysse Clark Harmony Hornets High 139 2
25 9977 Zach Payne Harmony Hornets High 115 1
26 9974 Courtney Watson Harmony Hornets High 113 1
27 9981 Alyssa Cooper Harmony Hornets High 113 0

Senior Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0004 Dylan Bradford Hamburg High 290 20
2 0322 Holden Chambers Taylor Tigers Archery - High School 278 14
3 0025 George Norrell Hamburg High 278 12
4 0364 Colby Jackson Taylor Tigers Archery - High School 277 13
5 0370 Brett Vines Taylor Tigers Archery - High School 276 13
6 0245 Chase Rice Hamburg High 273 13
7 0020 Steven Huff Hamburg High 268 9
8 0205 Carson Clark Hamburg High 268 9
9 0026 Garret Ogletree Hamburg High 267 9
10 0308 Kase Humphries Bearden Middle School - 2017 266 9
11 0421 Jake Williams Columbia Christian School MS 265 10
12 0369 Jesse Tompkins Taylor Tigers Archery - High School 264 10
13 0325 Jayce Holtzclaw Taylor Tigers Archery - High School 262 9
14 0365 Max Jackson Taylor Tigers Archery - High School 260 11
15 0206 Brandon Fulgham Hamburg High 257 8
16 0367 Kevin Nix Taylor Tigers Archery - High School 256 7
17 0327 Lucas Ingle Taylor Tigers Archery - High School 255 6
18 0418 Jordan Perritt Columbia Christian School MS 255 6
19 0019 Jeremy Hipp Hamburg High 254 8
20 0244 Austin Pennington Hamburg High 252 7
21 0323 Tyler Collier Taylor Tigers Archery - High School 252 6
22 0054 Landen Cogburn Hampton Elementary School 251 7
23 0368 Bradley Reeves Taylor Tigers Archery - High School 250 7
24 0145 Yonior Molina Hampton Elementary School 244 7
25 0002 Linsley Adams Hamburg High 241 5
26 0143 Jonathan Molina Hampton Elementary School 241 4
27 0243 Hunter Pamplin Hamburg High 241 3
28 0304 Scott Graves Bearden High School 240 2
29 0320 Patrick Stevens Columbia Christian School HS 239 3
30 0235 Justin Hipp Hamburg High 234 5
31 0241 Travis Huff Hamburg High 234 5
32 0419 Brayden Voss Columbia Christian School MS 229 2
33 0242 Chance Martin Hamburg High 228 2
34 0305 Ryan Attebery Columbia Christian School HS 226 5
35 0161 Casey Torres Hampton Elementary School 219 5
36 0313 Jackson Porter Bearden Middle School - 2017 219 3
37 9973 Chris Sims Harmony Hornets High 196 3
38 9980 Kyelon Hicks Harmony Hornets High 184 2
39 9986 Qwesi Benson Harmony Hornets High 180 1
40 0039 Klayton Ballance Hampton Elementary School 178 3
41 0309 Matthew Lester Bearden Middle School - 2017 155 2
42 9984 Tyler Bussell Harmony Hornets High 135 2
43 9979 Brandon Mahan Harmony Hornets High 101 0
44 0095 Layne Jamieson Hampton Elementary School 72 0