Site Menu

If you need to see a full breakdown of your score, click here.

Region 9 Tournament

Scores have been certified and are official!

Congratulations winners!

Elementary Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0083 Kira Brady Blevins Elementary School 252 7
2 0003 Kyla Collins Rattler Elementary Archery 252 7
3 0026 Kara Jackson Rattler Elementary Archery 243 5
4 0335 Landrey Richardson Wickes Elementary 243 4
5 0455 Ayden Alexander Bradley elementary archery 240 4
6 0469 Lauren Raburn Bradley elementary archery 239 6
7 0286 Chelsea Carterby Wickes Elementary 234 5
8 0127 Melelina Mcroy Blevins Elementary School 234 4
9 0058 Alexis Rowe Rattler Elementary Archery 228 3
10 0290 Mallory Farringer Wickes Elementary 223 7
11 0012 Jamie Howell Rattler Elementary Archery 221 3
12 0116 Kaylnn Highlander Blevins Elementary School 220 4
13 0062 Meghan Self Rattler Elementary Archery 218 1
14 0196 Alexus Caldwell Trojan Elementary Archers 216 3
15 0120 Baleigh Laughard Blevins Elementary School 215 4
16 0291 Lacy Floyd Wickes Elementary 215 3
17 0204 Lauren Fortner Trojan Elementary Archers 213 5
18 0340 Kaylee Williams Wickes Elementary 213 5
19 0197 Montana Cook Trojan Elementary Archers 213 3
20 0010 Jamya Green Rattler Elementary Archery 209 3
21 0456 Allile Cannon Bradley elementary archery 204 1
22 0472 Gracie Smith Bradley elementary archery 196 2
23 0479 Zenia Schmidt Vandervoort Elementary 190 0
24 0499 Desiree Ward Vandervoort Elementary 188 2
25 0199 Kylee Crump Trojan Elementary Archers 181 2
26 0213 Kalyn Sulcer Trojan Elementary Archers 177 1
27 0011 Trista Howard Rattler Elementary Archery 176 2
28 0027 Alyssa Jones Rattler Elementary Archery 175 0
29 0129 Aniyah Mureson Blevins Elementary School 171 1
30 0130 Summer Nivens Blevins Elementary School 168 2
31 0135 Jaylynn White Blevins Elementary School 167 1
32 0478 Mattie Ross Vandervoort Elementary 164 1
33 0117 Grant Hudman Blevins Elementary School 164 1
34 0465 Laci Dixon Vandervoort Elementary 155 3
35 0285 Sherlyn Brito Wickes Elementary 154 0
36 0128 Micaela Moreno Blevins Elementary School 153 0
37 0471 Savannah Rodriguez Bradley elementary archery 151 3
38 0207 Kandace Johnson Trojan Elementary Archers 148 0
39 0330 Jocelyn Hernandez Wickes Elementary 148 0
40 0334 Ziggie Parks Wickes Elementary 144 1
41 0114 Faith Cruz Blevins Elementary School 138 0
42 0336 Karah (Monse) Salgado Wickes Elementary 132 2
43 0242 Emmalee Vick Trojan Elementary Archers 130 2
44 0132 Savannah Taverner Blevins Elementary School 120 1
45 0339 Nathalia Trinidad Wickes Elementary 119 0
46 0136 Takeyla Williamson Blevins Elementary School 116 0
47 0459 Erin Raburn Bradley elementary archery 101 0
48 0118 Reagan Langston Blevins Elementary School 90 0
49 0475 Jayden Johnson Vandervoort Elementary 76 0

Elementary Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0332 Edwyn Luna Wickes Elementary 254 9
2 0028 Alex Mitchell Rattler Elementary Archery 247 2
3 0057 Samuel Pettigrew Rattler Elementary Archery 241 6
4 0460 Austin Bailey Vandervoort Elementary 238 3
5 0477 Braylen Ralls Vandervoort Elementary 238 3
6 0005 Noah Cox Rattler Elementary Archery 236 8
7 0009 Jacob Fugitt Rattler Elementary Archery 235 1
8 0288 Hazael Cordova Wickes Elementary 234 6
9 0006 Thomas Davis Rattler Elementary Archery 227 5
10 0463 Landon Case Vandervoort Elementary 226 4
11 0292 Luke Floyd Wickes Elementary 223 2
12 0497 Garrett Tumbleson Vandervoort Elementary 219 2
13 0007 Kaleb Delarosa Rattler Elementary Archery 216 5
14 0464 Brodie Dickerson Vandervoort Elementary 214 3
15 0208 Brandon Kievit Trojan Elementary Archers 212 3
16 0283 Kody Bailey Wickes Elementary 211 3
17 0205 Andy Hernandez Trojan Elementary Archers 208 2
18 0195 Kolton Boyd Trojan Elementary Archers 206 4
19 0216 Caleb Tigue Trojan Elementary Archers 205 2
20 0468 Bradley Harwood Vandervoort Elementary 205 0
21 0025 Caleb Humphry Rattler Elementary Archery 202 1
22 0004 Layne Cox Rattler Elementary Archery 200 4
23 0470 Michael Radford Bradley elementary archery 197 4
24 0341 Ethan Youngblood Wickes Elementary 197 1
25 0316 Jonathan Gonzalez Wickes Elementary 195 1
26 0215 Austin Tigue Trojan Elementary Archers 194 0
27 0287 Brayden Chambers Wickes Elementary 191 0
28 0331 Christian Johnson Wickes Elementary 191 0
29 0064 Hayden Zeigler Rattler Elementary Archery 190 2
30 0480 Andrew Smith Vandervoort Elementary 190 1
31 0317 Spencer Hammer Wickes Elementary 184 3
32 0115 Tanner Hickey Blevins Elementary School 181 3
33 0284 Justin Bell Wickes Elementary 180 1
34 0337 Christopher Salinas Wickes Elementary 175 3
35 0333 Jovani Maya Wickes Elementary 174 1
36 0059 Malachi Sanders Rattler Elementary Archery 174 0
37 0133 Jorrian Torres Blevins Elementary School 174 0
38 0466 Riley Dunn Vandervoort Elementary 173 4
39 0008 Elijah Fugitt Rattler Elementary Archery 169 0
40 0209 Noah Mckinney Trojan Elementary Archers 166 1
41 0212 Kaison Snider Trojan Elementary Archers 161 2
42 0474 Cutter Wilson Bradley elementary archery 160 1
43 0061 Brady Self Rattler Elementary Archery 152 2
44 0194 Bennett Baxter Trojan Elementary Archers 151 1
45 0203 Jaxon Fatherree Trojan Elementary Archers 151 1
46 0461 Thomas Broach Vandervoort Elementary 149 1
47 0214 Jake Swanson Trojan Elementary Archers 148 1
48 0211 Lakota Reid Trojan Elementary Archers 147 2
49 0200 Kason Culpepper Trojan Elementary Archers 147 0
50 0198 Ontonio Cooper Trojan Elementary Archers 141 0
51 0131 Rylee Powell Blevins Elementary School 136 0
52 0210 Dakota Pate Trojan Elementary Archers 132 1
53 0338 Isaak Trinidad Wickes Elementary 130 0
54 0473 Charlie Wilkerson Bradley elementary archery 123 0
55 0476 Kyler Mckee Vandervoort Elementary 118 0
56 0498 Bradley Wade Vandervoort Elementary 118 0
57 0202 Nicholas Ellis Trojan Elementary Archers 112 0
58 0084 Remington Buck Blevins Elementary School 111 0
59 0457 Jamarion Harris Bradley elementary archery 109 0
60 0001 Aiden Abbott Rattler Elementary Archery 108 1
61 0289 Jackson Dering Wickes Elementary 107 0
62 0201 Austin Ellis Trojan Elementary Archers 104 1
63 0002 Hayden Baugher Rattler Elementary Archery 103 0
64 0467 Shawn Harris Vandervoort Elementary 34 0

Junior Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0033 Morgan Bonner Rattler Middle School Archery 286 17
2 0036 Callie Johnson Rattler Middle School Archery 269 9
3 0363 Laura Flores wickes straight shooters 262 7
4 0415 Alyssa Wilson wickes straight shooters 261 8
5 0040 Francis Keys Rattler Middle School Archery 261 8
6 0053 Erin Lamb Rattler Middle School Archery 259 7
7 0087 Megan Rowton Rattler Middle School Archery 254 3
8 0029 Kailee Backus Rattler Middle School Archery 252 4
9 0358 Shanell Brito wickes straight shooters 252 4
10 0418 Mckenzie Maddox Mena Middle School Archery 251 5
11 9998 Chelsey Teague Bradley Jr Archery Team 251 2
12 0409 Chloe Sparks wickes straight shooters 248 9
13 0228 Maria Gonzalez True Arrows(M) 247 7
14 0438 Jackie Kelner Bradley Jr Archery Team 246 10
15 0077 Rebeka Cole Acorn Middle School 246 4
16 0361 Brialee Dotson wickes straight shooters 245 9
17 0365 Kelsey Frachiseur wickes straight shooters 245 4
18 0122 Abigail Nance Acorn Middle School 242 4
19 0413 Emily Ugarte wickes straight shooters 242 3
20 0082 Emmy Goss Acorn Middle School 240 4
21 0417 Ciara Lance Mena Middle School Archery 237 5
22 0351 Arrionna Stout DQ Cubs 235 6
23 0446 Jessica Harris Vandervoort Middle School Archery 235 3
24 0170 Kalyn Fryar Trojan Middle Archers 235 1
25 0362 Kyla Ferguson wickes straight shooters 234 4
26 0035 Montana Fugitt Rattler Middle School Archery 231 3
27 0303 Alexis Hall DQ Cubs 231 3
28 0306 Angelica Hernandez DQ Cubs 231 2
29 0305 Selena Hanson DQ Cubs 230 5
30 0447 Betty Jewell Vandervoort Middle School Archery 228 5
31 0423 Sarah Simmons Mena Middle School Archery 228 3
32 0355 Dulce Vargas DQ Cubs 226 6
33 0366 Marissa Hammer wickes straight shooters 226 5
34 0448 Braylee Jewell Vandervoort Middle School Archery 224 4
35 0408 Kimberly Rodriguez wickes straight shooters 223 2
36 0308 Ashley Morales DQ Cubs 222 0
37 0091 Jocelynn Zeigler Rattler Middle School Archery 221 1
38 0359 Ashley Castro wickes straight shooters 220 3
39 0347 Zara Saldivar DQ Cubs 219 3
40 0354 Makenzie Townsend DQ Cubs 219 2
41 0137 Jolie Brewer Trojan Middle Archers 218 2
42 0309 Joanna Najera DQ Cubs 218 2
43 0443 Mia Dixon Vandervoort Middle School Archery 209 1
44 0346 Nayeli Rojas DQ Cubs 207 3
45 0405 Melissa Oglesby wickes straight shooters 207 2
46 0416 Kyleigh Johnson Mena Middle School Archery 205 5
47 0349 Lynsi Smith DQ Cubs 205 1
48 0492 Gracie Potter Vandervoort Middle School Archery 203 3
49 0488 Lillian Mcintyre Vandervoort Middle School Archery 202 3
50 0088 Lillian Supko Rattler Middle School Archery 200 4
51 0038 Kallie Jones Rattler Middle School Archery 200 1
52 0172 Marisol Gonzalez Trojan Middle Archers 196 0
53 0138 Alexis Cooper Trojan Middle Archers 195 3
54 0414 Jacey Whisenhunt wickes straight shooters 195 1
55 0192 Natalee Trujillo Trojan Middle Archers 194 0
56 0453 Brianna Timms Mena Middle School Archery 188 1
57 0034 Graci Cross Rattler Middle School Archery 187 1
58 0442 Bailynn Dehart Vandervoort Middle School Archery 182 1
59 0450 Emily Mceachern Bradley Jr Archery Team 172 1
60 0367 Casssidy Ashcraft Mena Middle School Archery 171 3
61 0039 Chloe Keys Rattler Middle School Archery 169 1
62 0412 Xitlali Trinidad wickes straight shooters 163 1
63 0399 Tori Evans Mena Middle School Archery 160 1
64 0348 Jocelyn Smallwood DQ Cubs 145 0
65 0403 Shylee Head Mena Middle School Archery 138 0
66 0357 Reagan Bills wickes straight shooters 120 1
67 0439 Carley Lewis Bradley Jr Archery Team 111 0
68 0140 Meredith Ellis Trojan Middle Archers 100 1
69 0139 Jocee Culpepper Trojan Middle Archers 5 0

Junior Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0030 Alex Bailey Rattler Middle School Archery 264 8
2 0031 Garren Bailey Rattler Middle School Archery 262 8
3 0345 Steven Peppers DQ Cubs 261 6
4 0037 Grady Jones Rattler Middle School Archery 259 8
5 0407 Noah Richardson wickes straight shooters 259 7
6 0086 Jarod Posey Rattler Middle School Archery 258 8
7 0402 Evan Graves Mena Middle School Archery 256 8
8 0410 Travis Taylor wickes straight shooters 255 7
9 0121 Tyler Lyle Acorn Middle School 255 1
10 0445 Hunter Hamm Vandervoort Middle School Archery 252 7
11 0449 John Jewell Vandervoort Middle School Archery 251 5
12 0420 Austin Rose Mena Middle School Archery 249 3
13 0056 Jackson Manlove Rattler Middle School Archery 248 5
14 0440 Rudy Arce Vandervoort Middle School Archery 244 6
15 0055 John Legate Rattler Middle School Archery 243 9
16 0436 Joshua Harris Bradley Jr Archery Team 241 7
17 0441 Hunter Burke Vandervoort Middle School Archery 241 6
18 0350 Jafet Sotelo DQ Cubs 239 5
19 0356 Cody Bagley wickes straight shooters 239 5
20 0052 Harley Keys Rattler Middle School Archery 238 6
21 0188 Walter Plunkett Trojan Middle Archers 234 5
22 0489 Connor Mink Vandervoort Middle School Archery 233 5
23 0491 Colton Peters Vandervoort Middle School Archery 232 6
24 0434 Reagan Doster Bradley Jr Archery Team 232 5
25 0090 Owen White Rattler Middle School Archery 231 5
26 0435 Parker Finley Bradley Jr Archery Team 230 6
27 9999 Andy Jones Bradley Jr Archery Team 230 5
28 0054 Dusty Lee Rattler Middle School Archery 230 2
29 0237 Dalton Harrison True Arrows(M) 230 2
30 0298 Nathan Bell DQ Cubs 229 1
31 0437 Xander James Bradley Jr Archery Team 228 3
32 0422 Jake Short Mena Middle School Archery 227 4
33 0353 Payne Thornton DQ Cubs 227 3
34 0368 Jarrett Burger Mena Middle School Archery 226 5
35 0494 Toby Watkins Vandervoort Middle School Archery 225 4
36 0307 Armando Lopez DQ Cubs 225 3
37 0085 Noah Mcgalliard Rattler Middle School Archery 224 4
38 0171 Jackson Furr Trojan Middle Archers 224 3
39 0352 Bryan Tapia DQ Cubs 222 3
40 0398 Samuel Cude Mena Middle School Archery 221 3
41 0495 Corbin Wilson Vandervoort Middle School Archery 221 3
42 0360 Preston Dixon wickes straight shooters 221 2
43 0364 Brayton Flournoy wickes straight shooters 220 4
44 0185 Cameron Johnson Trojan Middle Archers 219 3
45 0493 Nathan Watkins Vandervoort Middle School Archery 218 3
46 0411 Lucas Trinidad wickes straight shooters 216 3
47 0400 Jesse Ezell Mena Middle School Archery 216 2
48 0406 Jacob Richardson wickes straight shooters 214 2
49 0490 Jacob Mize Vandervoort Middle School Archery 213 4
50 0184 Austin Johnson Trojan Middle Archers 213 4
51 0486 Koty Martin Vandervoort Middle School Archery 213 3
52 0433 Coby Jake Curry Bradley Jr Archery Team 212 3
53 0189 Hayden Reid Trojan Middle Archers 211 3
54 0078 Ryle Cole Acorn Middle School 211 1
55 0432 Zakk Cannon Bradley Jr Archery Team 208 3
56 0487 Keeton Mccarver Vandervoort Middle School Archery 208 2
57 0401 Gavin Gorden Mena Middle School Archery 208 1
58 0032 Grayson Bailey Rattler Middle School Archery 207 4
59 0301 Vance Ethridge DQ Cubs 204 5
60 0454 Jr White Mena Middle School Archery 199 3
61 0238 Joseph Turner True Arrows(M) 188 0
62 0126 Dakota Sullivan Acorn Middle School 187 1
63 0302 Kane Faulkenberry DQ Cubs 182 2
64 0444 Tyler Graham Vandervoort Middle School Archery 182 1
65 0169 Braxton Fagan Trojan Middle Archers 174 2
66 0089 Austin Whisenhunt Rattler Middle School Archery 170 1
67 0485 Jaqualin Watson Bradley Jr Archery Team 166 1
68 0421 Kenley Ruskin Mena Middle School Archery 165 0
69 0191 Kevin Santos Trojan Middle Archers 159 0
70 0187 Sawyer Markham Trojan Middle Archers 158 1
71 0186 Ethan Lynch Trojan Middle Archers 154 0
72 0481 Christian Rodriguez Bradley Jr Archery Team 130 1
73 0451 Mathew Mceachern Bradley Jr Archery Team 126 1
74 0484 Michael Teague Bradley Jr Archery Team 97 0

Senior Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0231 Victoria Gawrieh Genoa Central Arrowmasters 283 14
2 0109 Bridgette Magness Acorn High School 282 16
3 0098 Raegan Spillers Rattler Senior High Archery 271 9
4 0048 Aspen Harris Rattler Senior High Archery 270 9
5 0041 Bethany Bagwell Rattler Senior High Archery 266 8
6 0097 Kara Shelby Rattler Senior High Archery 261 9
7 0108 Tessa Kesterson Acorn High School 261 6
8 0282 Amber Morris De Queen Leopards 257 8
9 0045 Morgan Cox Rattler Senior High Archery 257 8
10 0315 Courtney Thompson Genoa Central Arrowmasters 256 6
11 0293 Alexia Beasley Genoa Central Arrowmasters 255 9
12 0322 Ruby Peppers De Queen Leopards 255 8
13 0278 Jaelin Gonzalez De Queen Leopards 255 3
14 0251 Kimberly Bridges True Arrows 253 5
15 0275 Kaydee Cowling De Queen Leopards 250 6
16 0273 Catlin Carver De Queen Leopards 248 9
17 0277 Brandi Frachiseur De Queen Leopards 248 6
18 0250 Kelly Bridges True Arrows 247 8
19 0274 Kimberly Cordero De Queen Leopards 247 5
20 0427 Canna Kibbe Bradley High Archery 247 2
21 0314 Sarah Resendez Genoa Central Arrowmasters 246 4
22 0281 Jacqueline Marrufo De Queen Leopards 245 5
23 0319 Wendy Nunez De Queen Leopards 245 5
24 0103 Madison Andrews Acorn High School 243 3
25 0101 Taylor Tomlinson Rattler Senior High Archery 242 3
26 0100 Lea Terrell Rattler Senior High Archery 240 7
27 0329 Erika Zamora De Queen Leopards 240 5
28 0096 Jaden Self Rattler Senior High Archery 239 9
29 0271 Diana Alfaro De Queen Leopards 238 3
30 0318 Martha Mosqueda De Queen Leopards 237 2
31 0046 Sierra Dean Rattler Senior High Archery 235 5
32 0276 Adriana Figueroa De Queen Leopards 235 4
33 0049 Jaleisa Hicks Rattler Senior High Archery 231 5
34 0051 Alyssa Keys Rattler Senior High Archery 219 3
35 0105 Teagan Beaty Acorn High School 218 6
36 0099 Ande Terrell Rattler Senior High Archery 218 2
37 0328 Angela Vertiz De Queen Leopards 214 5
38 0312 Leonora Resendez Genoa Central Arrowmasters 213 4
39 0155 Megan Vaughn Acorn High School 211 2
40 0384 Tyesha Harris Bradley High Archery 211 2
41 0092 Angela Mendez Rattler Senior High Archery 195 4
42 0050 Taylor Horn Rattler Senior High Archery 194 0
43 0258 Brooke Jackson True Arrows 187 4
44 0156 Kaitlin Warren Acorn High School 187 1
45 0259 Hanna Kirkpatrick True Arrows 187 1
46 0381 Janie Cannon Bradley High Archery 187 1
47 0095 Emily Posey Rattler Senior High Archery 160 1
48 0425 Malia Holder Bradley High Archery 157 3
49 0380 Jasmine Holder Bradley High Archery 100 0

Senior Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0106 Chantry Blake Acorn High School 289 19
2 0157 Brody Webb Acorn High School 288 20
3 0267 Jaren Whitehead Genoa Central Arrowmasters 284 19
4 0094 Alec Pettigrew Rattler Senior High Archery 284 17
5 0151 Matthew Nance Acorn High School 281 16
6 0248 Caleb Bennett True Arrows 281 14
7 0324 Reed Renfro De Queen Leopards 278 14
8 0150 Jacob Moore Acorn High School 277 13
9 0102 Tyler Tomlinson Rattler Senior High Archery 274 11
10 0043 Dylan Branch Rattler Senior High Archery 273 13
11 0280 Shaylon Loyd De Queen Leopards 272 11
12 0107 William Hicks Acorn High School 270 11
13 0264 Remi Bearden Genoa Central Arrowmasters 270 7
14 0044 Samuel Corson Rattler Senior High Archery 269 9
15 0093 Austin Mussett Rattler Senior High Archery 267 8
16 0257 Jessie Dees True Arrows 265 6
17 0310 Kamron Langford Genoa Central Arrowmasters 264 11
18 0233 Bo Jewell Genoa Central Arrowmasters 263 9
19 0311 Lucas Lanier Genoa Central Arrowmasters 262 9
20 0325 Jr Rojas De Queen Leopards 259 7
21 0247 Dillon Aultman True Arrows 259 6
22 0296 Tyler Haba Genoa Central Arrowmasters 258 8
23 0235 Gage Potts Genoa Central Arrowmasters 257 7
24 0260 Andrew Layton True Arrows 255 8
25 0047 Skylar Duke Rattler Senior High Archery 255 6
26 0326 Cooper Vallee De Queen Leopards 250 8
27 0239 Ben Robinson Genoa Central Arrowmasters 248 7
28 0269 Weston Whitehead Genoa Central Arrowmasters 248 7
29 0268 Ryan Whitehead Genoa Central Arrowmasters 248 3
30 0279 Ethan Hall De Queen Leopards 247 8
31 0262 Joe Riley True Arrows 247 4
32 0320 Connor Pearce De Queen Leopards 247 4
33 0428 Terry Rowton Bradley High Archery 246 7
34 0230 Casey Eddy Genoa Central Arrowmasters 246 6
35 0431 Hunter Wilson Bradley High Archery 246 5
36 0313 Matthew Resendez Genoa Central Arrowmasters 245 7
37 0249 Joshua Bennett True Arrows 245 6
38 0297 Brian Jeans Genoa Central Arrowmasters 245 6
39 0042 Gage Bailey Rattler Senior High Archery 237 0
40 0426 Phillip Johnson Bradley High Archery 236 8
41 0321 Dennis Peppers De Queen Leopards 236 6
42 0429 Dakota Wallace Bradley High Archery 236 5
43 0261 Ylises Mojica True Arrows 226 6
44 0327 Justin Velazquez De Queen Leopards 216 5
45 0323 Hadley Philamlee De Queen Leopards 214 7
46 0382 Caleb Curry Bradley High Archery 214 3
47 0430 Cy Watson Bradley High Archery 200 1
48 0295 Natalie Haba Genoa Central Arrowmasters 181 1
49 0379 Timothy Armstrong Bradley High Archery 133 1