Site Menu

Region 7 Tournament

Scores have been certified and are official!

Congratulations winners!

Detailed score breakdowns can be found here.

If you need to see a full breakdown of your score, click here.

Elementary Teams

Rank Team Total Score
1 Salem Elementary 2755
2 Perryville (Elementary) 2238
3 Oden Elementary 2042
4 TWO RIVERS ELEM. GATORS 513
5 ACA Eagles (elementary) 235

Middle Teams

Rank Team Total Score
1 Bryant Middle School 3146
2 Bethel Middle School Archery 2677
3 Oden Middle School 2619
4 Perryville (Middle) 2458
5 16-17 JR Indians 1747
6 ACA Eagles (jr. High) 1579
7 TWO RIVERS MIDDLE SCHOOL 447

Senior Teams

Rank Team Total Score
1 Bryant Hornets 3065
2 Oden Timberwolves 2986
3 BHS Archery 2983
4 ACA Eagles (sr. high) 2322
5 TWO RIVERS GATORS 1986

Elementary School Top 4s

Salem Elementary
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0131 Jasmine Passmore 245
2 0141 Molly Roach 236
3 0169 Natalie Stokes 215
4 0140 Charis Rainey 208
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0127 Nicholas Hoffman 262
2 0174 Jackson Yarberry 239
3 0128 Quinn Johnson 237
4 0124 Reece Finney 227
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0139 Hank Penfield 226
2 0144 Adam Stillwell 224
3 0130 Sebastian Oltmans 223
4 0173 Benjamin Wolverton 213
Perryville (Elementary)
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0158 Olivia Peacock 234
2 0116 Macey Chambers 220
3 0117 Cameron Christie 216
4 0156 Maddy Knudsen 153
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0118 Dylan Crowder 213
2 0120 Wyatt Drennan 188
3 0153 Dalton Farner 177
4 0157 Jacob Patrick 177
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0159 Travis Seaman 175
2 0154 Maddox Golleher 171
3 0155 Foxx Hunt 164
4 0119 Ben Davis 150
Oden Elementary
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0100 Annabell Strother 235
2 0060 Serenity Green 197
3 0056 Livie Gilvarry 193
4 0099 Abbigail Strother 174
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0057 Tegan Gray 203
2 0055 Isaac Gilbert 195
3 0059 Killian Green 188
4 0061 Trent Morrison 115
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0053 Karli Davis 169
2 0058 Kailey Green 125
3 0070 Isabella Rivera-Kline 124
4 0098 Shaelyn Starr 124
TWO RIVERS ELEM. GATORS
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0326 Kaelynn Sanderson 102
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0313 Bradley Ellis 220
2 0325 Braxton Robison 191
Top 4
# Number Name Score
ACA Eagles (elementary)
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0035 Dawson Stearns 235
Top 4
# Number Name Score

Middle School Top 4s

Bryant Middle School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0233 Lauren Clark 274
2 0239 Kinsey Gregory 264
3 0265 Cora Loftis 264
4 0235 Abigail Courtois 250
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0270 Nicolas Nguyen-Sovan 271
2 0268 Tristan Mathews 268
3 0269 Sean Morris 261
4 0236 Mitchell Elmore 260
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0277 Tray Watson 259
2 0230 James Balch 259
3 0237 Sam Forst 258
4 0240 Cameron Loftis 258
Bethel Middle School Archery
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0007 Brylee Bradford 254
2 0008 Alexandria Ellis 232
3 0051 Jennifer Xiao 224
4 0019 Isabella Martinez 205
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0006 Joshua Bouley 240
2 0005 William Alverio 234
3 0021 Peyton Mills 233
4 0009 David Johnson 222
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0052 Justin Xiao 214
2 0022 Adam Noblett 212
3 0020 Austin Matheny 206
4 0023 Cassidy Perry 201
Oden Middle School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0185 Jacy Blansett 246
2 0189 Leah Murray 239
3 0186 Jada Elder 201
4 0188 Raylin Lane 175
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0226 Ethan Stovall 241
2 0227 Coby Wilburn 238
3 9998 Nicholas Sharp 228
4 0184 Nathanael Mayo 225
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0222 Brant Nichols 219
2 0187 Triston Green 219
3 0183 Cade Adams 201
4 0224 Brady Philpot 187
Perryville (Middle)
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0318 Laura Rogers 224
2 0283 Breann Halpaine 220
3 0279 Anna Brand 212
4 0322 Abbie West 160
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0317 Colton Robison 249
2 0281 Tristen Cloninger 223
3 0284 Tyler Hubbard 222
4 0285 Nathan King 216
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0321 Calib Webb 203
2 0319 Ryan Thomas 192
3 0282 Jackson Frith 188
4 0316 David Ritchie 149
16-17 JR Indians
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0062 Lexi Bates 233
2 0064 Michelle Cogburn 228
3 0067 Abby Fant 205
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0065 Blade Crawford 241
2 0104 Raul Ortiz 235
3 0103 Ian Mcdowell 211
4 0102 Jared Keenom 205
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0101 Jason Graves 189
ACA Eagles (jr. High)
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0014 Clarity Richardson 246
2 0018 Leona Stearns 216
3 0016 Kyleigh Shell 174
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0002 Matthew Murray 274
2 0004 Blake Reed 233
3 0015 Kolton Shell 223
4 0001 Maddox Blount 213
Top 4
# Number Name Score
TWO RIVERS MIDDLE SCHOOL
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0303 Ashton Lancaster 233
2 0328 Gracie Lewis 214
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
Top 4
# Number Name Score

Senior High School Top 4s

Bryant Hornets
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0211 Britney Graves 277
2 0254 Hannah Rawlings 271
3 0252 Jordan Morris 260
4 0215 Faith Kotsch 256
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0210 Austyn Briggs 277
2 0251 Reid Mobley 257
3 0255 Spencer Rhoden 256
4 0256 C. J. Travis 243
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0250 Hannah Miller 252
2 0213 Emmy Hobby 245
3 0212 Lindy Henry 236
4 0209 Aryonnah Briggs 235
Oden Timberwolves
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0082 Allie Strother 274
2 0041 Allie Hughes 255
3 0039 Mali Damazio 235
4 0079 Brianna Smith 230
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0042 Brandon Lewis 268
2 0040 Shelby Fryar 258
3 0043 Jeff Lewis 255
4 0081 Brandon Stovall 254
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0080 Austin Stovall 245
2 0038 George Cook 238
3 0037 Austin Bledsoe 237
4 0044 Zechariah Mayo 237
BHS Archery
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0202 Ashton Taylor 262
2 0164 Bethany Gammill 250
3 0197 Jessica Prichard 246
4 0198 Avery Rockwell 239
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0168 Austin Prichard 265
2 0161 Jacob Atchley 258
3 0165 Mathew Hall 256
4 0203 Jameson Thomas 253
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0166 Tanner Hathcote 251
2 0163 Kaje Bengston 240
3 0162 Jesse Benedict 236
4 0200 Serena Smith 227
ACA Eagles (sr. high)
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0034 Harli Simmons 284
2 0030 Layne Hether 281
3 0031 Rachel Phillips 252
4 0026 Ashleigh Brink 237
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0033 Jarrod Shillcutt 275
2 0032 James Schleider 260
3 0025 Derek Bacic 251
4 0028 Michael Handley 247
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0027 Sabrina Cox 235
TWO RIVERS GATORS
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0306 Desiree Robertson 240
2 0305 Grace Pettit 228
3 0298 Adaleigh Mcvey 212
4 0309 Kyley Stone 141
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0310 Eric Walton 253
2 0293 Alex Fowler 247
3 0308 Carson Smith 241
4 0299 Zackary Mcvey 212
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0297 Austin Lewis 212