Site Menu

2018 ANASP State Tournament Elementary & Middle School Tournament

Scores have been certified and are official!

Congratulations winners!

Detailed score breakdowns can be found here.

If you need to see a full breakdown of your score, click here.

Elementary Teams

Rank Team Total Score
1 Hill Farm Elementary 3084
2 Eagle Mountain Magnet 2933
3 SES X-TREME Bad to the Bow 2880
4 Bergman Elementary 2871
5 Valley View Intermediate 2821
6 Hillcrest Elementary 2812
7 Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 2810
8 Pottsville Apaches 2800
9 Glen Rose Elementary 2789
10 Hamburg Elementary 2018 2758
11 PFE Archers 2751
12 GCT Elementary 2747
13 McNair 5th Grade 2018 2740
14 C.E.S. 2735
15 Charleston 5 2731
16 Omaha Elementary School 2718
17 Searcy County Elementary 2714
18 Taylor Elementary Archery 2709
19 Central Magnet 2018 2680
20 Crystal Hill Red Jackets 2633
21 Rattler Elementary Archery 2622
22 Blue Steel 2609
23 Charleston 4 2599
24 Blevins Elementary School 2514
25 Cooper Elementary 2497
26 Vandervoort Elementary 2018 2494
27 McGehee Elementary Archery 2482
28 Mustangs 2478
29 CCES Archers 2467
30 Old High 5th Grade 2422
31 Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 2148
32 St. John's Eagles 2073
33 Emerson Elementary 1994
34 Mockingjays 1922
35 Portland Elementary Archery Club 1758
36 WCC Archery 927
37 Kerry Scott 271
38 Valley Springs Elementary 264

Middle Teams

Rank Team Total Score
1 GCT Middle School 3266
2 Alpena Jr. High School 3247
3 Valley Springs Middle School 3245
4 Batesville Junior High Pioneers 3244
5 Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 3212
6 Barton Archery Team 3193
7 Bergman Middle 3181
8 Bryant Middle School 3146
9 Hamburg Middle 3113
10 Omaha Midddle School 3093
11 wickes straight shooters 3088
12 Woodland Junior High 3076
13 Cabot Junior High South State 2018 3058
14 Cabot Junior High North 3050
15 Rattler Middle School Archery 3040
16 Bethel Middle School Archery 3018
17 Charleston Middle School 3016
18 Pottsville Junior High 3005
19 Maumelle Stingers 2978
20 Monticello Blue Steel 2976
21 Hillcrest Jr. High 2966
22 Monticello Blue Steel 2956
23 Glen Rose Middle School 2949
24 Washington Middle School 2929
25 Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 2903
26 Valley View Jr. High 2900
27 CCMS Archers 2886
28 DQ Cubs 2846
29 Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team 2845
30 Mighty Mohawks Archery Team 2816
31 2018 -McNair 6th Grade Team 2811
32 Waldron Arrow Dogs 2736
33 Fordyce Junior High 2717
34 Oden Middle School 2611
35 DCMS 2563
36 Pangburn Middle School 2487
37 Birds with Bows 6th 2470
38 Palestine-Wheatley School 2154
39 Straight Shooters 1863
40 Acorn Middle 2017 538
41 Taylor Elementary Archery 280
42 McGehee Middle School 260

Elementary School Top 4s

Hill Farm Elementary
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0344 Abigail Dunbar 280
2 0360 Jacklyn Price 267
3 0361 Mackenzie Reese 253
4 0346 Keira Evans 253
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0345 Kolby Duncan 273
2 0349 Preston Howlett 262
3 0363 Kyler Strickland 253
4 0342 Bentley Balisterri 252
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0362 Riley Smith 250
2 0343 Hudson Buie 249
3 0365 Dylan Vinson 246
4 0364 Keelee Tidwell 246
Eagle Mountain Magnet
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0746 Mai-Lan Ho 260
2 0744 Ava Fitch 243
3 0749 Alexa Mena 241
4 0745 Raelyn Ganzer 237
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0765 Luke Wilkins 263
2 0761 Carsyn Pfitzner 253
3 0763 Trenten Rose 244
4 0760 Lane Penn 243
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0747 Chase Kerlen 241
2 0750 Grant Murphree 240
3 0748 Sydney Martin 236
4 0766 Will Wright 232
SES X-TREME Bad to the Bow
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0261 Lilly Wirzfeld 255
2 0256 Jasmine Passmore 244
3 0244 Jocelyn Kirby 240
4 0243 Ava Kempson 239
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0259 Aiden Stout 257
2 0260 Gabe Thomas 249
3 0255 Wyatt Nelson 240
4 0241 Gavyn Benson 237
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0257 Logan Schrader 235
2 0262 Jackson Yarberry 234
3 0245 Nick Miller 228
4 0242 Samual Campos 222
Bergman Elementary
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0833 Anna Culhane 254
2 0851 Kaitlyn Wilkinson 250
3 0847 Kiersten Lowry 248
4 0852 Hailey Williams 233
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0837 William Hillenburg 252
2 0850 Joseph Rosas Ortiz 247
3 0846 Tyler House 245
4 0849 Frankie Pruitt 237
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0830 Savannah Adams 230
2 0832 Kenah Canady 228
3 0848 Bentley Malotte 224
4 0835 Luke Hable 223
Valley View Intermediate
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0328 Katie Moss 254
2 0333 Camden Wood 244
3 0332 Emalyn Street 220
4 0327 Emma Lyles 203
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0320 Jackson Gordy 259
2 0317 Cole Clayton 255
3 0314 Slayde Baker 244
4 0319 Nick Gammill 235
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0331 Cason Stinson 233
2 0318 William Crader 231
3 0321 Quince Heringer 222
4 0316 McLendon Best 221
Hillcrest Elementary
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0136 Breanna Burrow 249
2 0146 Chloe Polston 229
3 0144 Ryleigh Mullen 222
4 0138 Chloe Davis 185
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0140 Peyton Glenn 260
2 0143 Joshua Johnson 260
3 0142 Cole Johnson 251
4 0135 Cameron Burns 235
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0145 Christopher Pagan 233
2 0148 Owen Wheeler 233
3 0149 John Woodward 228
4 0147 Isaac Thomas 227
Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 1031 Kenley Holland 253
2 1044 Hannah Parish 229
3 1028 Brooklyn Cullum 229
4 1042 Aubrey Lankford 176
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 1032 Haze Hulse 259
2 1027 Josh Brock 251
3 1046 Cole Pennington 247
4 1049 Chandler Ward 243
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 1033 Cody Kuykendall 243
2 1029 Payton Deckard 230
3 1047 Jayden Sullivan 226
4 1048 Case Walls 224
Pottsville Apaches
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0671 Peyton Shewmake 243
2 0651 Elizabeth Brock 240
3 0666 Laurel McCurrie 236
4 0669 Alyssa Nuckols 225
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0657 Matthew Loveland 266
2 0667 Connor Meyer 242
3 0655 Layton Hollingshead 234
4 0670 Zack Scissom 234
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0668 Triston Morris 230
2 0672 Austin Sotomayor 222
3 0656 Emmaleigh Jarvis 222
4 0652 Chris Bynum 206
Glen Rose Elementary
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0085 Kati Chandler 257
2 0201 Zavery May 248
3 0206 Ryan Winiecki 244
4 0202 Madi Nearhood 241
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0090 Lance Gray 248
2 0204 Warren Taylor 241
3 0207 Grant Wright 236
4 0088 Justin Duke 209
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0087 Gracie Diggs 226
2 0084 Jaelyn Carter 219
3 0089 Avery Fikes 213
4 0203 Hallie Rogers 207
Hamburg Elementary 2018
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0542 Lily Ramos 247
2 0524 Katherine Crow 239
3 0538 Lexie Huante 236
4 0545 Bryleigh Woods 219
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0540 Jay Alan Johnston 255
2 0526 Noah Cunningham 233
3 0527 Porter Foote 224
4 0529 Jackson Harrington 222
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0539 Jake Jenkins 222
2 0525 Conner Cunningham 222
3 9996 Hunter Griffin 221
4 0523 Joseph Bussell 218
PFE Archers
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0504 Emily Darragh 246
2 0505 Meredith Dearasaugh 238
3 0502 Emma Browning 234
4 0520 Maggie Sweet 220
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0519 Austin Mosby 250
2 0506 Corbin Hagar 240
3 0517 Drake Lussier 234
4 0507 Taylor Hines 230
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0503 Parker Clausen 218
2 0521 Cambria Tedrow 216
3 0515 Calleigh Kemp 216
4 0522 Kenzie Wall 209
GCT Elementary
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0658 Kaylee Lemmons 249
2 0664 Anna-Tipton Puckett 236
3 0665 Graycen Yeager 204
4 0659 Lyndlee Martin 172
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0647 J.D. Hovey 254
2 0649 Jackson Kidd 240
3 0662 Logan Mikel 237
4 0661 Ty Middleton 236
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0646 Carter Hicks 235
2 0648 Brody Kelley 230
3 0644 Asher Griffin 230
4 0663 Alex Pratt 224
McNair 5th Grade 2018
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0095 Josie Patitz 240
2 0079 Marti Gerlaugh 238
3 0083 Maddie Leek 228
4 0081 Olivia Karsten 218
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0080 Charlie Graves 251
2 0078 Zachary Freeman 242
3 0077 Caleb Freeman 234
4 0098 Rhett Tidwell 225
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0094 Max Pasquinza 223
2 0082 Jack Kestner 217
3 0093 Jackson Miller 215
4 0092 Suzie McWilliams 209
C.E.S.
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0357 Jessa Wiles 268
2 0352 Haven Mcclyea 249
3 0341 Bailey Dawson 243
4 0350 Daisy Duke 229
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0353 Lawson Petrus 249
2 0335 Gabe Boyle 249
3 0340 Mitch Crouch 234
4 0356 Alex Sims 217
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0355 Eli Roberts 215
2 0338 Luke Caviness 207
3 0339 Graham Clark 192
4 0334 Estella Azanon 183
Charleston 5
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0768 Bella Flanagan 269
2 0770 Harper Freeman 228
3 0788 Daisie Sims 218
4 0785 Kinzie Newton 217
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0771 Eli Gilstrap 247
2 0772 Hunter Hudson 245
3 0789 JT Smith 242
4 0783 Luke Law 242
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0790 Azonael Thompson 241
2 0784 Kyleigh Murray 209
3 0767 Danny Byrd 201
4 0773 Airanna Jones 172
Omaha Elementary School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0912 Erin Estes 260
2 0909 Molly Crouch 235
3 0926 Elizabeth Page 224
4 0924 Peyton Matlock 216
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0925 Isaac Moore 249
2 0928 Cohen Sherwood 238
3 0914 Dominque Gabriel 226
4 0908 Jayden Childers 222
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0913 Aniaya Gabriel 216
2 0910 Remi Crouch 213
3 0923 Jonah Husser 212
4 0907 Clara Alford 207
Searcy County Elementary
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0627 Sidney Morrison 241
2 0629 Lindsey Reid 234
3 0616 Kimberly House 231
4 0610 Audrey Blair 171
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0612 Shay Dunham 259
2 0611 Cash Cox 247
3 0626 Camden Lindsey 242
4 0617 Tate Kelley 235
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0613 Horton Eric 216
2 0631 Izaak Szitar 215
3 0615 River Hacker 214
4 0628 Dustin Pruitt 209
Taylor Elementary Archery
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 1053 Ayla Buford 261
2 1063 Julieann Stacks 235
3 1055 Emma Collier 232
4 1058 Kailey Davis 222
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 1059 Caleb Ezernack 244
2 1064 Jessie Umphries 242
3 1060 Dayton Mcwilliams 218
4 1056 Jack Collier 218
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 1052 Lexi Britt 216
2 1051 Genna Braswell 213
3 1065 harleigh Williams 209
4 1062 Carter Roberson 199
Central Magnet 2018
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0696 Ellieanna Harmon 265
2 0690 Kylie Croslin 255
3 0691 Gracie Dockins 234
4 0813 Ainsley Stolarik 222
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0694 Isaiah Garcia 252
2 0812 Alex Parrish 231
3 0809 Zach Lindsey 211
4 0693 Kaleb Finley 210
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0697 Marcia Hernandez 220
2 0692 Cori Farmer 206
3 0807 Nathan Koettel 187
4 0811 Yuridia Ochoa 187
Crystal Hill Red Jackets
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 1085 Monica Pinili 254
2 1087 Breanna Strutz 227
3 1090 Ashtyne Williams 222
4 1072 Alana Hendrix 217
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 1068 Triston Branch 266
2 1086 Dallas Salaz 228
3 1070 Blake Frost 222
4 1074 Jacob Koscielny 219
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 1071 Anna Goodson 207
2 1084 Ashtyn Oliver 200
3 1075 Destinee Lesure 188
4 1089 Jacob Watson 183
Rattler Elementary Archery
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0881 Makenna Taylor 251
2 0867 Jamie Howell 228
3 0880 Mabree Sweat 224
4 0862 Teegan Barnett 222
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0864 Elijah Fugitt 244
2 0865 Daelyn Henderson 217
3 0884 Caleb Terrell 209
4 0879 Bryan Slunder 205
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0866 Trista Howard 220
2 0868 Jasmin Hughes 213
3 0882 Debra Faith Teel 197
4 0885 Gracie Terry 192
Blue Steel
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0431 Mackenzie Asarisi 225
2 0450 Carleigh Roberts 181
3 0452 Ashtyn Smith 176
4 0434 Lily Gamewell 175
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0451 Peter Simon 272
2 0449 John Reid 246
3 0432 Parker Bowman 242
4 0435 Blaine Hayden 227
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0447 Nathen Livingston 220
2 0446 Tripp Lanehart 219
3 0436 Jackson Hines 216
4 0433 Jerry Forrest 210
Charleston 4
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0722 Katlynn Little 232
2 0720 Kylie Lensing 231
3 0723 Brooklynn Martin 224
4 0705 Taylor Couthren 222
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0721 Carter Little 241
2 0707 Zane Donberger 231
3 0725 Kasey Revis 203
4 0706 Matthew Curtis 192
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0710 Maddison Johnson 220
2 0724 Ava Martinez 210
3 0708 Aaliyah Hamilton 205
4 0704 Pyper Berry 188
Blevins Elementary School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0600 Jaylynn White 232
2 0597 Ryleigh Scott 228
3 0592 Audrey Lovette 220
4 0588 Faith Cruz 210
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0599 Jorian Torres 259
2 0586 Jackson Bonner 237
3 0590 Grant Hudman 209
4 9997 Zachery Laughard 188
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0591 Regan Langston 189
2 0701 Kade Wyman 186
3 0593 Justin Myrick 179
4 0596 Cohen Sanders 177
Cooper Elementary
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0046 Briley Wooldridge 264
2 0042 Ceeli Smith 218
3 0043 Cora Smith 216
4 0041 Mya Seusy 212
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0039 Micah Quinn 225
2 0033 Trenton Devine 208
3 0038 Cruz Porter 195
4 0040 Gage Root 192
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0037 Breeley Moll 204
2 0045 Brock Williams 188
3 0034 Tate Gulbransen 188
4 0036 Luke Miner 187
Vandervoort Elementary 2018
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0067 Evanna Stokes 224
2 0051 Laci Dixon 206
3 0064 Mattie Ross 201
4 0049 Taylor Burk 177
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0050 Landon Case 254
2 0066 Andrew Smith 249
3 0052 Riley Dunn 227
4 0061 Dylon Morris 204
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0053 Jimmy Glenn 202
2 0065 Cody Shelton 190
3 0068 Bradley Wade 190
4 0047 Dani Atchley 170
McGehee Elementary Archery
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0019 Audrey Jacobs 197
2 0016 Claire Hardin 197
3 0017 Macy Harrison 157
4 0020 Breiyana James 143
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0005 Preston Bennett 241
2 0008 Robert Forrest 238
3 0006 Rashad Brown 233
4 0004 Daniel Beatty 228
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0021 Simeon Jordan 224
2 0002 Max Baker 221
3 0003 Aden Barnes 210
4 0022 Mark Newton 193
Mustangs
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0510 Kendyl Griffin 242
2 0396 Macey Chambers 240
3 0394 Grace Anderson 225
4 0514 Ainsley Tippen 215
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0511 Wyatt Machen 217
2 0509 Connor Frith 213
3 0508 Alex Fallen 211
4 0397 Wyatt Drennan 209
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0398 Analise Earls 212
2 0512 Laren Mainord 191
3 0395 Gracen Blaylock 172
4 0513 Travis Seaman 131
CCES Archers
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0737 Brianna Coles 225
2 0757 Libby Snoke 220
3 0752 Joshlyn Nail 204
4 0751 Claire McKay 191
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0739 Jude Doughty 233
2 0741 River Landers 225
3 0756 Brock Smith 215
4 0736 Cayden Burrow 215
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0735 Brayden Burrow 203
2 0742 John Lewallen 185
3 0758 Alek Westmoreland 178
4 0755 Braden Simmons 173
Old High 5th Grade
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0028 Isabella Stratman 240
2 0009 Tabitha Baldridge 237
3 0026 Kaylin Silva 227
4 0014 Lola Harbaugh 221
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0010 Ayden Barrow 250
2 0030 Hudson Wilson 180
3 0029 Brady Wilker 178
4 0011 David Fletcher 176
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0012 Eva Gilbreth 208
2 0025 Leah Scheele 193
3 0024 Emalia Kuhn 190
4 0027 Phoebe Sperry 122
Westside Elementary (Josh Parks)
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0896 Danielle Beck 202
2 0895 Harlee Baker 183
3 0898 Dakota Buck 152
4 1001 Johnna Hardin 134
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 1014 Jacob Moore 244
2 0897 Blaine Bryant 225
3 1016 Hayden Snell 198
4 1013 Ryan Miller 187
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0900 Parker Ferguson 169
2 1010 Corbit Hiser 157
3 1012 Eli Lane 150
4 1015 Jeven Poynor 147
St. John's Eagles
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0110 Anna Kate Bulloch 214
2 0128 Kaylee Logsdon 188
3 0116 Jada Hillman 172
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0109 Ty Berg 247
2 0125 Sawyer Hillman 216
3 0130 Cameron Rodgers 197
4 0115 Ian Hillman 187
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0112 Hunter Endres 174
2 0127 Brooks Joslin 165
3 0114 Lucas Gibbs 161
4 0131 Nathan Skinner 152
Emerson Elementary
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0407 Kendall Haire 239
2 0408 Brylie Hughes 230
3 0417 Kaylen Jeffery 221
4 0406 Cheyanne Evans 209
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0418 Jasper Jones 255
2 0421 Max Rich 225
3 0419 Gage Keels 215
4 0405 Dawson Dooly 211
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0420 DaeQuon Murray 189
Mockingjays
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0074 Tehya Vestal 231
2 0058 Maggie Hough 80
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0070 Landon Morris 239
2 0071 Sam Nix 213
3 0072 Kaden Pranter 208
4 0075 Logan Wagnon 198
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0069 Rafe Messenger 195
2 0060 Ryder May 192
3 0055 Tripp Bailey 187
4 0059 Marshall Little 179
Portland Elementary Archery Club
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0285 Kalyn Marshall 157
2 0276 Gracie Cessor 156
3 0272 Shirlann Allison 131
4 0275 Madylin Carpenter 33
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0288 Jackson Rankin 248
2 0273 Christopher Aycock 243
3 0274 Ryan Brown 215
4 0287 Justus Perry 196
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0271 Benjamin Allbritton 151
2 0284 Parker Hammond 125
3 0289 William Standridge 103
WCC Archery
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0322 Scout Dawson 159
2 0323 Mackenzie Eads 130
3 0313 Liliana Benavides 67
4 0311 Imelda Aleman 63
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0325 Azrael Lormand 214
2 0324 Jeremiah Ganley 151
3 0312 Jimmy Allen 143
Top 4
# Number Name Score
Kerry Scott
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0702 Gabrielle Adair 271
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
Top 4
# Number Name Score
Valley Springs Elementary
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0689 Trent Mudgett 264
Top 4
# Number Name Score

Middle School Top 4s

GCT Middle School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0844 Curtlynn Wilcox 282
2 0825 Lauren Clark 273
3 0843 Katie Wenger 260
4 0840 Emma Stone 256
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0824 Kenley Burgess 283
2 0823 Caise Austin 283
3 0842 T.J. Watson 280
4 0828 Landon Jackson 277
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0838 Marcus Lemm 275
2 0841 Bridger Vines 269
3 0826 Eli Coffel 269
4 0845 Drake Williams 259
Alpena Jr. High School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0891 Maelee Fultz 278
2 0893 Kendra Hulsey 272
3 1003 Allyson Napier 270
4 0888 Abby Bailey 266
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 1004 Dillen Nichols 283
2 0892 Kolbe Hicks 280
3 0886 Elijah Anthony 275
4 1002 Justice Iveson 274
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0889 Austin Bennett 269
2 1005 Cassidy Ohler 260
3 1007 Kanesha Ramsey 260
4 0890 Tim Dickard 260
Valley Springs Middle School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0778 Claire Deaton 278
2 0780 Mckenzie Garrison 267
3 0792 Alyssa Jones 261
4 0796 Lily Robison 261
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0797 Luke Vail 282
2 0793 Cayden Keele 280
3 0776 Adam Byler 279
4 0775 Jackson Burkeen 279
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0777 Joshua Day 275
2 0781 Easton Henry 274
3 0798 Cade Wilburn 255
4 0782 Addie James 254
Batesville Junior High Pioneers
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0859 Abigail Fraley 276
2 0876 Brianna Nava 272
3 0877 Brianna Walker 271
4 0857 Taryn Crouch 265
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0874 Jackson McCormick 282
2 0870 Trenton Hodge 274
3 0860 Konnor Fulbright 273
4 0854 Levi Branscum 270
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0871 Daniel Latus 268
2 0855 Zane Castleman 266
3 0861 Landen Hodge 264
4 0872 Willow Lumby 263
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0375 Halle Cox 276
2 0387 Adysen Johnston 259
3 0379 Brady Holder 257
4 0391 Rachel Reidhar 248
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0389 Matthew Kearby 283
2 0373 Cooper Childers 278
3 0377 Cache Flanagan 277
4 0393 Max Stringfellow 277
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0390 Andrew Madar 268
2 0378 Dustin Gardner 268
3 0372 Hayden Brown 261
4 0392 Mason Sherman 260
Barton Archery Team
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0169 Millie Mobley 264
2 0171 Lynley Smith 263
3 0153 Ava Clark 259
4 0168 Caroline Meadows 255
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0172 Ben Wilson 280
2 0157 Hunter Lawrence 279
3 0170 Landen Rainwater 275
4 0167 Brody Mckinney 274
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0152 Baylor Blackburn 265
2 0156 Austin Jobe 261
3 0151 Kamron Bibby 260
4 0155 Justin Dumas 258
Bergman Middle
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0999 Cherri Dorrough 286
2 1000 Emilee Evers 277
3 1078 Rebekkah Poor 273
4 1077 Kaci Keys 267
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 1082 Logan Wilkinson 272
2 1079 Howard Rogers 261
3 1081 Tripp Siemiller 257
4 1080 Diego Rosas Ortiz 256
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 1067 Paige Hillenburg 260
2 1076 Madison Huskey 260
3 0996 Jillian Berry 259
4 1066 Katie Hanks 253
Bryant Middle School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 1095 Raven Crump 268
2 1099 Cora Loftis 264
3 1098 Abby Lee 260
4 1094 Abigail Courtois 258
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 1115 John Yarberry 272
2 1109 Sean Morris 269
3 1093 Brooks Blakeley 267
4 1096 Sam Forst 264
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 1112 Devin Thompson 260
2 1110 Justin Reese 257
3 1113 Nicolas West 254
4 1114 Corben Wilson 253
Hamburg Middle
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0906 Rayleigh Montgomery 277
2 0904 Julianna Hodge 256
3 0920 Lily Thorton 250
4 0903 Kacee Gwin 228
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0905 Tyler Jacks 274
2 0922 Colton Webb 272
3 0916 Colton Pippen 269
4 0901 Connor Foote 268
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0919 Josh Sawyer 265
2 0915 Aaron Nelms 257
3 0917 Willis Robinson 250
4 0799 Stetson Bussell 247
Omaha Midddle School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0983 Jolie Rivera 269
2 0963 Natalie Alexander 262
3 0970 Katelyn Hunt 248
4 0986 Shelby Whitehurst 247
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0984 Kayden Sherwood 277
2 0979 Bobby Main 275
3 0967 Xander Hickman 272
4 0965 Dylan Greenwood 262
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0981 Caleb Page 259
2 0985 Mason Strobeck 246
3 0966 Abby Hathaway 239
4 0982 Alyssa Parker 237
wickes straight shooters
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 1139 Alyssa Wilson 273
2 1125 Mallory Farringer 259
3 1127 Kelsey Frachiseur 258
4 1134 Landrey Richardson 256
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 1135 Noah Richardson 270
2 1137 Travis Taylor 259
3 1126 Luke Floyd 257
4 1130 Christian Johnson 256
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 1131 Edwyn Luna 255
2 1133 Brandon Perez 254
3 1128 Marissa Hammer 250
4 1132 Melissa Oglesby 241
Woodland Junior High
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0291 Abi Minor 264
2 0295 Victoria Vaught 255
3 0281 Janet Fu 251
4 0278 Ezra Andersen 238
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0279 Jackson Brannon 280
2 0282 Palmer Lunn 277
3 0292 Kanon Phillips 271
4 0280 Taylor Bubniak 265
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0283 Jackson Mcclelland 254
2 0293 Kasen Phillips 250
3 0294 Joseph Sheely 238
4 0296 Olivia Young 233
Cabot Junior High South State 2018
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 1041 Kandice Williams 259
2 1022 Leah Griffin 257
3 1020 Jeslynn Freeman 243
4 1025 Katy Kendrick 240
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 1039 Devlin Thompson 276
2 1023 Julian Hennesy 274
3 1024 Jackson Jolley 270
4 1040 Ashton Trumpfheller 264
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 1037 Tyler Stephens 258
2 1035 Kahner Murray 247
3 1019 Kierstin Bullock 235
4 1038 Taylor Terrell 235
Cabot Junior High North
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0558 Hailey Drews 255
2 0576 Jasmine Vaughn 242
3 0571 Emily Lewis 240
4 0573 Kiya Miller 236
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0556 Ethan Darcey 270
2 0560 Adam Hall 267
3 0577 Hunter Wessel 266
4 0554 Noah Benson 262
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0575 Seth Stark 259
2 0570 Everett Koski 256
3 0572 Braeden Megoloff 249
4 0555 Ethan Carroll 248
Rattler Middle School Archery
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0971 Kyla Collins 268
2 0975 Alyssa Jones 264
3 0992 Meghan Self 261
4 0974 Kara Jackson 242
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0978 Jackson Manlove 270
2 0976 Dusty Lee 262
3 0991 Brady Self 252
4 0989 Jarod Posey 252
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0987 Alex Mitchell 247
2 0972 Keyln Gilmer 243
3 0993 Alec Sigman 243
4 0977 John Legate 236
Bethel Middle School Archery
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0269 Jennifer Xiao 273
2 0248 Brylee Bradford 251
3 0267 Cassidy Perry 240
4 0253 Blair Gray 237
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0251 Mitchell Elmore 261
2 0265 Jackson Meshell 257
3 0249 Hayden Calhoun 256
4 0254 David Johnson 255
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0264 Hayden Meshell 252
2 0268 Ben Wolverton 249
3 0247 Joshua Bouley 246
4 0270 Justin Xiao 241
Charleston Middle School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0470 Bailee Newton 259
2 0454 Sydney Cross 251
3 0460 Gracie Koch 244
4 0475 Alyssa Wiliams 240
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0469 Hunter Little 265
2 0472 Lindell Pendleton 264
3 0459 Brody Koch 258
4 0471 Colton Pair 254
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0457 Roy Hudson 247
2 0473 Joshua Raines 246
3 0456 Brayden Gilstrap 244
4 0455 Drake Dodson 244
Pottsville Junior High
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0124 Tori Woods 259
2 0107 Gracie Johnson 252
3 0104 Emily Evants 248
4 0101 Haley Baird 242
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0118 Gabe Mathis 275
2 0103 Riley Cook 258
3 0123 Hunter Williams 254
4 0120 Carson Oates 249
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0117 Carson Lee 244
2 0106 Stephen Guyse 244
3 0108 Brandon Lasey 241
4 0105 Alyson Greathouse 239
Maumelle Stingers
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0409 Bailey Mason 286
2 0402 Jenica Jones 243
3 0404 Hannah Leslie 238
4 0416 Lizzie Thompson 175
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0410 Matthue Mcgarrah 274
2 0403 Braden Kemp 263
3 0414 Tanner Rhea 260
4 0411 Silas Mcgarrah 258
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0401 Hunter Grumbles 254
2 0300 Nate Grooms 247
3 0297 Carter Baldwin 241
4 0298 Chase Carlisle 239
Monticello Blue Steel
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0535 Jaci Gibson 257
2 0548 Anna Morgan 256
3 0537 Isabella Humphries 231
4 0546 Kaylie Jester 221
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0551 Dylan Snuffer 260
2 0549 Bryan Nichols 254
3 0533 Easton Byrd 253
4 0530 Jacob Akin 252
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0547 Colt Mitchell 252
2 0534 Gavin Daniel 250
3 0536 Logan Hairston 246
4 0552 Trystan White 244
Hillcrest Jr. High
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0817 Brooklyn Penn 269
2 0803 Taylor Foster 258
3 0805 Madison Mobley 250
4 0804 Kylie Geurin 242
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0821 Skyler Willard 266
2 0698 Larry Burrow 263
3 0819 Talmadge Smith 248
4 0820 Lucas Walling 243
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0699 Evan Cain 234
2 0700 Denton Doyle 234
3 0816 Samera Orrantia 230
4 0815 Sarah Neeley 229
Monticello Blue Steel
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0535 Jaci Gibson 257
2 0548 Anna Morgan 256
3 0537 Isabella Humphries 231
4 0546 Kaylie Jester 221
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0551 Dylan Snuffer 260
2 0549 Bryan Nichols 254
3 0547 Colt Mitchell 252
4 0534 Gavin Daniel 250
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0536 Logan Hairston 246
2 0552 Trystan White 244
3 0553 T.J. Young 244
4 0550 Ladan Pinkus 241
Glen Rose Middle School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0187 Madi Callison 251
2 0190 Laci Crow 249
3 0188 Beth Chandler 246
4 0191 Lilly Goss 239
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0308 Tim Taylor 258
2 0193 Sterling Kidder 254
3 0189 Gage Chaney 251
4 0310 Lane Wallace 251
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0309 Bradley Tillery 243
2 0306 Diana Taylor 239
3 0305 Ethan Stafford 234
4 0307 Olivia Taylor 234
Washington Middle School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0485 Emily Chisholm 260
2 0489 Zoe Jackson 256
3 0487 Becca Hooks 238
4 0498 Charli Parker 206
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0499 James Polk 283
2 0602 Samuel York 270
3 0486 Riley Dumas 266
4 0488 Peyton Howard 258
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0490 Jesus Medina 245
2 0497 Keaton Michael 237
3 0500 Nathan Weinischke 205
4 0601 McKayla Wilson 205
Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0954 Estrella Yang 252
2 0953 Cassidy Tucker 246
3 0951 Olivia Tillman 239
4 0934 Hailey Fox 237
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0950 Alonzo Porchia 263
2 0937 Riley Lewis 261
3 0947 Roddy Little 260
4 0936 Jay Hurley 245
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0948 Sara McMillan 236
2 0933 Kainen Burns 231
3 0952 Genesis Trevino 228
4 0935 Cooper Helsing 205
Valley View Jr. High
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0427 Presley Halk 251
2 0440 Haley Taylor 245
3 0424 Abby Case 241
4 0441 Savannah Thompson 236
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0425 Will George 262
2 0444 Gaige Zaffarano 254
3 0437 Lawson Pruett 253
4 0428 Connor Lyles 244
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0438 Logan Russell 241
2 0422 Kadin Brown 238
3 0426 Scott Gowan 223
4 0443 Jack Wills 212
CCMS Archers
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0636 Tia Ring 268
2 0622 Katy Cushman 242
3 0634 Kaylee Leddy 235
4 0640 Bailey Stigall 233
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0639 Jadyn Stauffer 252
2 0619 Dalton Brown 250
3 0620 Walker Cannon 247
4 0621 Grayson Carter 242
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0618 Abigail Bailey 232
2 0641 Joshua Wigginton 230
3 0623 Wyatt Edwards 228
4 0624 Olivia Foley 227
DQ Cubs
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0566 Alexis Hall 244
2 0565 Allison Dockins 244
3 0567 Brittany Hernandez 226
4 0582 Arrionna Stout 222
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0569 Armando Lopez 265
2 0580 William Peppers 247
3 0562 Joaquin Ambriz 244
4 0581 Max Pinkerton 239
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0585 Alex Victoria 239
2 0579 Steven Peppers 231
3 0578 Damien Mendez 225
4 0568 Kennedy Johnson 220
Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 1106 Emma Leonard 265
2 1107 Kameron Mason 240
3 1120 Emily Walley 227
4 1121 Jewel Walley 227
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 1100 Hayden Black 259
2 1122 Rylee Williams 245
3 1118 Riley Swofford 245
4 1117 Tyler Sullivan 236
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 1101 Skylar Bradford 236
2 1105 Whit Holland 235
3 1104 Mara Holland 226
4 1102 Kobe Echols 204
Mighty Mohawks Archery Team
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0940 Ava Baggett 244
2 0959 Jadah Smith 236
3 0942 Emmah Davis 234
4 0958 Leslie Reaves 233
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0941 Landon Buchanan 256
2 0943 Mason Dixon 251
3 0961 Charlie Turner 247
4 0946 Conner Jordan 239
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0962 Ali Wise 233
2 0955 Aaron Mauldin 220
3 0945 Kade Johnson 213
4 0960 Lawson Tompkins 210
2018 -McNair 6th Grade Team
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0181 Linnea Erickson 227
2 0180 Edie Brannon 225
3 0200 Lindsey Robbins 215
4 0179 Presley Blaich 204
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0301 Deacon Snyder 279
2 0199 Hayden Phillips 255
3 0197 Zach Miller 249
4 0183 Zachary Gardner 241
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0182 Walker Evins 241
2 0302 Ethan Walker 234
3 0198 Desmond Peterson 223
4 0184 Hadley (Hap) Hall 218
Waldron Arrow Dogs
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0231 Daisy Lane 248
2 0217 Trinity Combs 227
3 0219 Maylee Ewing 225
4 0221 Jessica Holt 224
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0237 Will Solomon 255
2 0216 Dylan Brown 255
3 0233 Brantley Lunsford 235
4 0234 Kaden Metcalf 230
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0222 Brayden Houston 218
2 0235 Lupita Morales 212
3 0220 Vivian Holmes 204
4 0236 Vanessa Orozco 203
Fordyce Junior High
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0607 Murlesha Tatum 262
2 0603 Lauren Petty 256
3 0604 Donna Rook 247
4 0491 Kia Allen 232
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0496 Payne Nutt 247
2 0492 Seth Barner 231
3 0494 Daniel House 223
4 0609 Montrel Worthy 166
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0493 Elizabeth Grace 223
2 0495 Hannah Miller 222
3 0606 Selena Smith 207
4 0605 Helanna Ross 201
Oden Middle School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0230 Annabell Strother 259
2 0213 Leah Murray 200
3 0229 Abbigail Strother 192
4 0227 Skylin Sliger 189
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0228 Ethan Stovall 247
2 0214 Brady Philpot 244
3 0208 Isaac Gilbert 243
4 0209 Tegan Gray 227
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0211 Nathanael Mayo 220
2 0212 Trent Morrison 219
3 0226 Matthew Shaw 186
4 0210 Caleb Hearne 185
DCMS
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0680 Kylee Gordon 235
2 0676 Layna Chrabol 193
3 0685 Alice Regaldo 184
4 0686 Maliah Riley 176
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0678 John Dison 280
2 0684 Jackson Meier 242
3 0675 Waylon Calhoun 242
4 0681 Will Harmon 228
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0674 Jordan Berryman 218
2 0688 Wyatt Wood 191
3 0687 Jared Wiscaver 188
4 0677 Nathan Cockrell 186
Pangburn Middle School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0367 Harley Baker 240
2 0380 Kiley Glenn 229
3 0381 faith guffey 198
4 0368 Lilly Barnes 194
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0369 Braxton Butler 262
2 0366 TRISTAN SMITH 233
3 0385 Conner Yancy 224
4 0383 dalton hill 221
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0384 noah robb 219
2 0371 sully cox 204
3 0382 Lilly Henry 145
4 0370 madison castleberry 118
Birds with Bows 6th
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0711 Madison Brady 218
2 0734 Addie Watkins 214
3 0733 Ashlin Warwick 148
4 0732 Mollie Tiner 145
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0727 Carson Konecny 244
2 0713 Cade Coats 236
3 0715 Landen Duck 227
4 0717 Dawson Guill 222
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0714 Landon Derden 214
2 0716 Dylan Duncan 212
3 0728 Landon Malnychuk 207
4 0731 Carson Sherman 183
Palestine-Wheatley School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0465 Anna French 235
2 0461 Carman Banks 231
3 0479 Alexis Mallard 230
4 0464 Madi Farel 146
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0484 Colton Wilson 258
2 0468 Matthew Hemme 237
3 0481 Zack Ramsey 235
4 0463 Melt Derspuy 223
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0480 Sydney Patton 219
2 0482 Gabby Smith 140
Straight Shooters
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0177 Cali Wells 243
2 0176 Autumn Wells 232
3 0160 Alexandra Brown 217
4 0175 Annaliese Roth 210
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0163 Connor Hough 254
2 0161 Isaac Cabibi-Wilkin 207
3 0162 Timothy Hall 190
4 0174 Graelan Rodgers 162
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0164 Michael Messenger 148
Acorn Middle 2017
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0150 Lori Richardson 271
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0141 Tyler Lyle 267
Top 4
# Number Name Score
Taylor Elementary Archery
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 9998 Ashlynn Hinshaw 280
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
Top 4
# Number Name Score
McGehee Middle School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 9999 Matthew Irion 260
Top 4
# Number Name Score