Site Menu

ANASP Region 11 Tournament Tournament

Scores have been certified and are official!

Congratulations winners!

Detailed score breakdowns can be found here.

If you need to see a full breakdown of your score, click here.

Elementary Teams

Rank Team Total Score
1 Hamburg Elementary 2018 2734
2 Taylor Elementary Archery 2512
3 Emerson Elementary 4th-5th 1947
4 Portland Elementary Archery Club 1911
5 Bearden Elementary 1601
6 Columbia Christian School Elementary 1294
7 Hampton Elementary School 1250

Middle Teams

Rank Team Total Score
1 Barton Archery Team 3213
2 Washington Middle School 3055
3 Hamburg Middle 3038
4 Taylor Middle Archery 3027
5 Crossett Middle School 2873
6 Emerson Archery 2739
7 Columbia Christian School MS 2482
8 Bearden Middle School - 2017 2122
9 Hampton Middle School 1857
10 Bearden Elementary 100

Senior Teams

Rank Team Total Score
1 Hamburg High 2987
2 Crossett High School 2906
3 Taylor High Archery 2733
4 Columbia Christian School HS 2272
5 Bearden High School 1241
6 Hampton High School 837
7 Emerson High Archery 802

Elementary School Top 4s

Hamburg Elementary 2018
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0099 Katherine Crow 260
2 0151 Arlasia Russell 246
3 0118 Lexie Huante 238
4 0153 Bryleigh Woods 199
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0120 Jay Alan Johnston 263
2 0119 Jake Jenkins 251
3 0100 Conner Cunningham 243
4 0102 Porter Foote 228
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0101 Noah Cunningham 209
2 0104 Hunter Griffin 207
3 0097 Joseph Bussell 198
4 0148 Tyler Midwell 192
Taylor Elementary Archery
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0254 Ayla Buford 253
2 0252 Genna Braswell 201
3 0258 Emily Cook 193
4 0256 Emma Collier 191
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0257 Jack Collier 245
2 0306 Jessie Umphries 242
3 0260 Caleb Ezernack 228
4 0302 Carter Roberson 207
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0259 Kailey Davis 191
2 0297 Dayton Mcwilliams 190
3 0255 Haley Carson 190
4 0304 Julieann Stacks 181
Emerson Elementary 4th-5th
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0194 Kendall Haire 244
2 0203 Brylie Hughes 205
3 0168 Cheyanne Evans 182
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0205 Jasper Jones 249
2 0204 Kaylen Jeffery 228
3 0208 Max Rich 225
4 0167 Dawson Dooly 211
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0206 Gage Keels 204
2 0207 DaeQuon Murray 199
Portland Elementary Archery Club
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0346 Ella McNemar 137
2 0309 Shirlann Allison 122
3 0345 Kalyn Marshall 114
4 0337 Gracie Cessor 105
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0348 Jackson Rankin 232
2 0310 Christopher Aycock 222
3 0349 Parker Shipley 210
4 0347 Justus Perry 193
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0311 Ryan Brown 179
2 0338 Key'Vion Duckery 146
3 0308 Benjamin Allbritton 133
4 0344 Jaden Lee 118
Bearden Elementary
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0121 Camilla Berry 123
2 0180 Sydney Sorrells 120
3 0182 Khalia Victorian 107
4 0175 Azaria Ross 91
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0126 Pierce Finley 195
2 0181 Hunter Stringfellow 191
3 0174 Jayce Reaves 183
4 0170 Tristan Olvey 177
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0176 Terrell Ross 122
2 0124 Wyatt Echols 103
3 0096 Zane Anderson 96
4 0131 Kristopher Jackson 93
Columbia Christian School Elementary
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0160 Page Nichols 236
2 0155 Emily Fields 220
3 0156 Taylor Miller 199
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0162 Sam Williams 239
2 0161 Braylon Srebalus 212
3 0154 Landon Burley 188
Top 4
# Number Name Score
Hampton Elementary School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0321 Brooklyn Thomason 143
2 0322 Brianna Walker 76
3 0315 Elora Peebles 56
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0316 Gunner Sanders 151
2 0317 John Southall 149
3 0278 Leland McDaniel 141
4 0272 Riley Farris 132
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0314 Waylon Partain 118
2 0275 Dan Lambert 102
3 0276 Jace Madera 92
4 0268 Eli Chadler 90

Middle School Top 4s

Barton Archery Team
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0053 Lynley Smith 272
2 0004 Catelyn Connor 271
3 0003 Ava Clark 269
4 0049 Caroline Meadows 265
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0024 Brody Mckinney 273
2 0002 Baylor Blackburn 272
3 0054 Ben Wilson 271
4 0020 Hunter Lawrence 268
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0001 Kamron Bibby 267
2 0011 Austin Jobe 264
3 0052 Landen Rainwater 263
4 0050 Millie Mobley 258
Washington Middle School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0284 Becca Hooks 254
2 0279 Emily Chisholm 250
3 0286 Zoe Jackson 250
4 0333 McKayla Wilson 235
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0334 Samuel York 285
2 0330 James Polk 282
3 0285 Peyton Howard 270
4 0280 Riley Dumas 261
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0331 Nathan Weinischke 254
2 0325 Keaton Michael 243
3 0288 Jesus Medina 237
4 0329 Charli Parker 234
Hamburg Middle
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0045 Julianna Hodge 262
2 0083 Rayleigh Montgomery 252
3 0091 Lily Thorton 252
4 0044 Kacee Gwin 222
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0046 Tyler Jacks 278
2 0085 Colton Pippen 269
3 0089 Josh Sawyer 265
4 0093 Colton Webb 253
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0087 Kylan Galloway 250
2 0042 Connor Foote 250
3 0039 Stetson Bussell 243
4 0084 Aaron Nelms 242
Taylor Middle Archery
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0247 Ashlynn Hinshaw 275
2 0242 Sydney Britt 262
3 0243 Makenzie Burns 243
4 0244 Adelyn Carter 234
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0246 Michael Higgins 273
2 0289 Maddox McKamie 262
3 0245 Caden Frizzell 255
4 0291 Jake Pitre 255
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0248 Jack Hoyle 252
2 0295 Ethan Taylor 252
3 0262 Kole Kirby 235
4 0263 Dawson Knight 229
Crossett Middle School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0048 Kamryn Lipsey 226
2 0032 Brady Green 222
3 0080 Madison Sharp 221
4 0025 Danell Ashby 187
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0035 J Knighton 286
2 0078 Rylan Roberts 270
3 0029 Cy Dodson 259
4 0077 Reece Poe 244
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 9999 Gavien Watt 244
2 0074 Kaden Mccloy 243
3 0028 J Chenos 236
4 0076 Kenneth Mott 235
Emerson Archery
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0235 Reese Mitchell 252
2 0222 morgan Dendy 222
3 0236 Breawna Pennington 204
4 0225 Alexandria Fish 179
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0227 Aiden Mayfield 266
2 0237 mason rich 261
3 0221 Conner Bridges 251
4 0239 Judd Samples 249
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0226 Brandon Hanson 227
2 0266 Alex Zorsch 221
3 0224 caleb Eads 206
4 0223 Dylan Dickerson 201
Columbia Christian School MS
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0191 Victoria Frances Allison 272
2 0228 Riley Hall 258
3 0230 Gabby Nelson 242
4 0220 Melissa Gunnels 241
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0232 Conner Voss 252
2 0219 Gage Gilfillian 248
3 0233 Cole Warren 240
4 0217 Conner Burley 167
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0218 Eliana Curtis 234
2 0231 Sidney Tinnell 213
3 0192 Elizabeth Attebery 115
Bearden Middle School - 2017
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0109 Alyvia McMillian 260
2 0068 Izzy Humphrey 183
3 0116 Anna Weatherly 180
4 0112 Nelee Newton 139
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0065 Timothy Dodwell 237
2 0066 Jason Enlow 236
3 0117 Hudson Young 215
4 0111 Brayden Newton 161
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0108 Gavin Marlar 138
2 0070 George Jones 126
3 0110 Kaylee McPherson 124
4 0069 Kamryn Humphrey 123
Hampton Middle School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0379 Heather Nutt 247
2 0364 Cassie Clark 183
3 0390 Abbi Wood 151
4 0388 Taylor Warthan 113
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0371 Justin McDaniel 274
2 0384 Lucas Simmermacher 250
3 0386 Asa Tidwell 182
4 0380 Kendall Pennington 120
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0382 Jordan Rice 92
2 0367 Autumn Gorman 89
3 0369 Sean Johnson 82
4 0370 Charley Laws 74
Bearden Elementary
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0125 Haleigh Erwin 100
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
Top 4
# Number Name Score

Senior High School Top 4s

Hamburg High
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0062 Kalyn Swan 259
2 0015 Kalee Childers 254
3 0058 Ashlyn Murrell 233
4 0060 Larson Rainey 232
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0014 Dylan Bradford 286
2 0057 Maddax Lackey 263
3 0059 Garret Ogletree 260
4 0055 Steven Huff 254
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0013 Caleb Bradford 253
2 0016 Carson Clark 246
3 0012 Linsley Adams 231
4 0017 Brooke Hicks 216
Crossett High School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0407 Amber Sisson 270
2 0410 Alexis White 243
3 0403 Kaetlin McGhee 237
4 0397 Layla Delk 233
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0404 Jordan McIntosh 276
2 0395 Jareth Concannon 262
3 0405 Chase Rice 244
4 0393 Brady Burford 225
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0408 Karis Staley 231
2 0406 Jenna Roberts 230
3 0411 Stephanie White 229
4 0398 Lynsy Foreman 226
Taylor High Archery
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0374 Grace McLelland 264
2 0357 Riley Hoyle 256
3 0378 Haley White 240
4 0373 Shauna Mason 238
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0356 Cody Higgins 285
2 0335 Beau Emerson 273
3 0358 Colby Jackson 269
4 0377 Andrew Warlick 265
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0375 Kevin Nix 260
2 0376 Amy Richardson 237
3 0336 Hailey Haynes 146
Columbia Christian School HS
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0139 Jessie Gunnels 265
2 0138 Chanel Bailey 263
3 0188 Emalee Tinnell 238
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0141 Jordan Perritt 260
2 0187 Patrick Stevens 259
3 0137 Ryan Attebery 252
4 0189 Brayden Voss 250
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0140 Tom Norman 244
2 0186 Jonathan Stevens 241
Bearden High School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0352 Kase Humphries 248
2 0341 DiKenda Collins 239
3 0342 Scott Graves 223
4 0353 Justin Labeff 213
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0355 Matthew Lester 163
2 0340 Randy Boone 155
Hampton High School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0215 Kaitlyn Watson 211
2 0210 Briana Lambert 164
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0199 Kevin Blocker 214
2 0213 Tristen Peebles 176
3 0214 Briar Sanders 72
Top 4
# Number Name Score
Emerson High Archery
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0159 Addison McNeil 219
2 0163 Taylor Orrell 136
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0166 Thomas Vaughn 228
2 0165 Kyle Smith 219
Top 4
# Number Name Score