Site Menu

ANASP Region 09 Tournament Tournament

Scores have been certified and are official!

Congratulations winners!

Detailed score breakdowns can be found here.

If you need to see a full breakdown of your score, click here.

Elementary Teams

Rank Team Total Score
1 Rattler Elementary Archery 2532
2 Vandervoort Elementary 2018 2501
3 Blevins Elementary School 2250
4 Wickes Elementary 2235
5 Trojan Elementary Archers 2106
6 Bradley elementary archery 1629
7 Mena Flashcats 1565
8 Umpire Archery Elementary 337

Middle Teams

Rank Team Total Score
1 Rattler Middle School Archery 3074
2 wickes straight shooters 3049
3 DQ Cubs 2835
4 Trojan Middle Archers 2834
5 Acorn Middle 2017 2833
6 Vandervoort Middle School Archery 2549
7 Bradley Jr Archery Team 2357
8 Blevins Middle School Archery 2321
9 Mena Middle School Archery 2265
10 Umpire Archery Middle 1931
11 True Arrows(M) 1567

Senior Teams

Rank Team Total Score
1 Rattler Senior High Archery 3263
2 Acorn High 2017 3182
3 Genoa Central Arrowmasters 3176
4 De Queen Leopards 3121
5 Blevins High school Archery 2782
6 Bradley High Archery 1455
7 True Arrows 990
8 Umpire High School 2018 950

Elementary School Top 4s

Rattler Elementary Archery
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0196 Jamie Howell 275
2 0214 Makenna Taylor 243
3 0195 Trista Howard 217
4 0166 Teegan Barnett 213
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0168 Elijah Fugitt 225
2 0198 Reid Jackson 224
3 0208 Dalton Manlove 211
4 0241 Caleb Terrell 190
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0213 Mabree Sweat 190
2 0212 Bryan Slunder 188
3 0193 Daelyn Henderson 188
4 0242 Gracie Terry 168
Vandervoort Elementary 2018
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0131 Mattie Ross 197
2 0094 Laci Dixon 190
3 0134 Evanna Stokes 184
4 0092 Taylor Burk 161
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0133 Andrew Smith 260
2 0093 Landon Case 242
3 0126 Bradley Harwood 240
4 0095 Riley Dunn 218
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0090 Jacob Barrett 212
2 0129 Evan Pierce 204
3 0121 Jimmy Glenn 198
4 0130 Charles Richardson 195
Blevins Elementary School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0074 Jaylynn White 231
2 0027 Faith Cruz 213
3 0032 Audrey Lovette 204
4 0047 Ryleigh Scott 178
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0075 Kade Wyman 216
2 0025 Jackson Bonner 210
3 0029 Grant Hudman 198
4 0045 Jackson Putz 187
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0046 Cohen Sanders 171
2 0030 Regan Langston 160
3 0033 Justin Myrick 141
4 0043 Madison Pacheco 141
Wickes Elementary
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0180 Sabera Land 229
2 0226 Hayden Turnbough 176
3 0221 Jaylee Pollard 176
4 0227 Heidi Turnbough 151
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0182 Santiago Maya 255
2 0219 Zachary McCormick 230
3 0223 Tallan Richardson 207
4 0225 Edwin Trinidad 173
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0172 Kevin Aguilar 169
2 0181 Dillon Loving 159
3 0179 Easton Johnson 155
4 0175 Evin Frachiseur 155
Trojan Elementary Archers
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0114 Montana Cook 229
2 0115 Remmington Cowart 197
3 0163 Arayah Wharton 173
4 0164 Tabitha Wilder 125
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0160 Caleb Tigue 224
2 0117 Jaxon Fatherree 193
3 0111 Kolton Boyd 173
4 0119 Evan Hearn 165
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0112 Brock Brymer 164
2 0118 Asher Glasspool 162
3 0156 Dakota Pate 161
4 0158 Phanton Richter 140
Bradley elementary archery
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 9997 Allile Cannon 189
2 9995 Addison Evans 171
3 9999 Ayden Alexander 158
4 9993 Tazaria Harris 104
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 9989 MJ Radford 167
2 9992 Kason Kelch 161
3 9994 Gabriel Harris 148
4 9990 Colton Morrison 139
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 9998 Wyatt Bearden 126
2 9987 Hermino Torres 104
3 9996 Raleigh Doster 83
4 9988 Kaelah Roesler 79
Mena Flashcats
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0356 Jenna Beaty 163
2 0360 Raegan Gates 125
3 0401 Clara White 116
4 0359 Kallye Gates 78
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0399 Hunter Walters 206
2 0391 Braxton McMellon 187
3 0392 Nathan Needham 154
4 0393 Colton Quebedeaux 132
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0386 Waylon Head 123
2 0357 Travis Benefield 110
3 0355 Carmindy Ashcraft 87
4 0395 Patrick Spenser 84
Umpire Archery Elementary
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0353 Savannah Wilson 165
2 0345 Olivia Estep 114
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0351 Chris Tomblin 58
Top 4
# Number Name Score

Middle School Top 4s

Rattler Middle School Archery
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0319 Kyla Collins 272
2 0326 Alyssa Jones 272
3 0369 Alexis Rowe 252
4 0324 Whitney Henderson 241
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0368 Jarod Posey 262
2 0318 Garren Bailey 259
3 0367 Samuel Pettigrew 257
4 0329 John Legate 256
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0366 Alex Mitchell 255
2 0365 Jackson Manlove 251
3 0372 Alec Sigman 250
4 0370 Brady Self 247
wickes straight shooters
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0423 Kelsey Frachiseur 269
2 0445 Alyssa Wilson 257
3 0419 Mallory Farringer 256
4 0440 Landrey Richardson 253
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0436 Edwyn Luna 264
2 0441 Noah Richardson 263
3 0443 Travis Taylor 261
4 0422 Luke Floyd 247
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0418 Madalyn Dixon 246
2 0444 Kaylee Williams 245
3 0424 Marissa Hammer 244
4 0442 Christopher Salinas 244
DQ Cubs
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0255 Alexis Hall 242
2 0302 Arrionna Stout 230
3 0253 Allison Dockins 222
4 0250 Diana Barrera 219
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0258 Armando Lopez 258
2 0296 Max Pinkerton 251
3 0295 William Peppers 250
4 0298 Ben Ramirez 243
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0261 Steven Peppers 240
2 0303 Bryan Tapia 233
3 0259 Damien Mendez 225
4 0252 Will Collins 222
Trojan Middle Archers
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0136 Alexus Caldwell 255
2 0142 Lauren Fortner 236
3 0143 Kalyn Fryar 228
4 0192 Natalee Trujillo 227
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0140 Thomas Davis 254
2 0187 Walter Plunkett 250
3 0218 Levi York 248
4 0191 Austin Tigue 235
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0170 Brandon Kievit 234
2 0139 Kylee Crump 226
3 0190 Kalyn Sulcer 222
4 0184 Randi Markham 219
Acorn Middle 2017
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0069 Lori Richardson 273
2 0060 Destiny Mabry 237
3 0056 Shay Allen 227
4 0072 Annabella Tedder 210
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0070 Tyler Lyle 274
2 0068 Caleb Reynolds 272
3 0059 Noah Holland 244
4 0058 Ryle Cole 233
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0071 Dakota Sullivan 221
2 0066 Brycson Odom 219
3 0061 Eric Nault 215
4 0055 Payge Adaway 208
Vandervoort Middle School Archery
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0107 Mia Dixon 209
2 0110 Lillian Mcintyre 208
3 0151 Desiree Ward 207
4 0148 Gracie Potter 150
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0149 Braylen Ralls 248
2 0147 Hunter Neal 238
3 0146 Jacob Mize 232
4 0103 Austin Bailey 227
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0109 Hunter Hamm 224
2 0150 Clayton Thompson 218
3 0153 Nathan Watkins 198
4 0104 Thomas Broach 190
Bradley Jr Archery Team
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 9974 Chelsey Teague 248
2 9977 Jackie Kelner 246
3 9982 Emma Ervin 227
4 9975 Savannah Rodriguez 173
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 9978 Andy Jones 227
2 9984 Coby Jake Curry 217
3 9983 Reagan Doster 193
4 9985 Zakk Cannon 181
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 9973 Charlie Wilkerson 176
2 9981 Jamarion Harris 173
3 9976 Christian Rodriguez 159
4 9980 Jaquan Harris 137
Blevins Middle School Archery
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0051 Aniyah Muresan 250
2 0012 Kalynn Highlander 218
3 0024 Baleigh Laughard 212
4 0015 Savanna Langston 164
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0014 Donovan Langston 240
2 0052 Jeremiah Muresan 232
3 0013 Michael Jones 229
4 0009 Isaac Brooks 207
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0049 Christopher Ledbetter 202
2 0011 Tanner Hickey 189
3 0050 Blane Lucas 178
Mena Middle School Archery
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0314 Sarah Simmons 232
2 0266 Casssidy Ashcraft 139
3 0315 Erin Tidwell 101
4 0288 Navya Morris 91
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0267 Jarrett Burger 254
2 0271 Evan Graves 227
3 0270 Gavin Gorden 219
4 0316 Jr White 217
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0269 Nevin Furr 209
2 0268 Mason Dillard 208
3 0287 Duncan Mccauley 188
4 0272 Gabriel Kelley 180
Umpire Archery Middle
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0427 Allie Mcconnell 229
2 0406 Brooklyn Bearden 134
3 0430 Melissa Salinas 130
4 0413 Jalyn Estep 114
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0426 Josue Marquez 232
2 0433 Logan Wilson 228
3 0410 Tyler Dorse 211
4 0428 Benjamin O'Neal 205
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0432 Jaydan White 187
2 0407 Daniel Chambers 147
3 0429 Cindy Salinas 66
4 0408 Samantha Chambers 48
True Arrows(M)
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0099 Maria Gonzalez 255
2 0065 Sydney Emerson 171
3 0101 Antania Rone 161
4 0100 Nayda Gonzalez 88
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0102 Joseph Turner 227
2 0062 Michael Baker 208
3 0063 Collier Brown 203
4 0098 Landon Gatlin 138
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0064 Gus Buelher 116

Senior High School Top 4s

Rattler Senior High Archery
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0364 Francis Keys 281
2 0336 Aspen Harris 280
3 0332 Morgan Bonner 268
4 0330 Bethany Bagwell 268
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0381 Alec Pettigrew 292
2 0334 Samuel Corson 279
3 0380 Austin Mussett 274
4 0333 Dylan Branch 273
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0379 Sarah Mauldin 265
2 0361 Jaleisa Hicks 263
3 0335 Skylar Duke 261
4 0378 Erin Lamb 259
Acorn High 2017
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0084 Josey Webb 284
2 0078 Haley Richardson 284
3 0041 Bridgette Magness 270
4 0037 Emmy Goss 268
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0083 Brody Webb 287
2 0076 Jacob Moore 269
3 0077 Matthew Nance 257
4 0038 Raymond Hannaman 228
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0035 Teagan Beaty 263
2 0034 Victoria Barrett 262
3 0042 Jaden Miller 257
4 0036 Rebeka Cole 253
Genoa Central Arrowmasters
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0290 Carly Eddy 273
2 0308 Leonora Resendiz 264
3 0311 Courtney Thompson 243
4 0339 Candace Works 238
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0294 Lucas Lanier 277
2 0293 Kamron Langford 271
3 0291 Casey Eddy 270
4 0307 Gage Potts 269
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0338 Weston Whitehead 268
2 0312 Jaren Whitehead 268
3 0263 Remington Bearden 268
4 0337 Ryan Whitehead 267
De Queen Leopards
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0240 Amber Morris 267
2 0281 Lynsi Smith 259
3 0277 Ruby Peppers 251
4 0280 Jocelyn Smallwood 250
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0278 Reed Renfro 279
2 0276 Dennis Peppers 272
3 0284 Cooper Vallee 270
4 0238 Shaylon Loyd 266
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0230 Said Angeles 256
2 0235 Valentin Sanchez 252
3 0279 David Serrano 251
4 0234 Ethan Hall 248
Blevins High school Archery
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0019 Saloura Muresan 264
2 0003 Elizabeth Couch 255
3 0008 Blair Lucas 254
4 0018 Emily Moreno 200
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0017 Donavon Mavis 282
2 0002 Bodhi Couch 251
3 0006 Joshua Highlander 243
4 0016 Blake Lucas 242
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0007 Christopher Hill 227
2 0021 Evan Ross 212
3 0022 Madison Ross 189
4 0005 Summer Hardy 163
Bradley High Archery
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 9972 Janie Cannon 245
2 9965 Canna Kibbe 175
3 9962 Angeles Torres 93
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 9963 Terry Rowton 256
2 9960 Hunter Wilson 233
3 9966 Phillip Johnson 229
4 9971 Caleb Curry 224
Top 4
# Number Name Score
True Arrows
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0088 Kate Collier 262
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0087 Holden Chambers 271
2 0124 Andrew Layton 258
3 0123 Jonah Jenkins 199
Top 4
# Number Name Score
Umpire High School 2018
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0348 Madison Wright 190
2 0431 Anna Miles 183
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0347 Khristian Ratiliff 200
2 0340 Michael Arivett 191
3 0341 Jacob O'Neal 186
Top 4
# Number Name Score