Site Menu

ANASP Region 07 Tournament Tournament

Scores have been certified and are official!

Congratulations winners!

Detailed score breakdowns can be found here.

If you need to see a full breakdown of your score, click here.

Elementary Teams

Rank Team Total Score
1 Hill Farm 2945
2 Salem Elementary 2878
3 Mustangs 2417
4 Oden Elementary 1549

Middle Teams

Rank Team Total Score
1 Bryant Middle School 3170
2 Bethel Middle School Archery 2940
3 Oden Middle School 2541
4 16-17 JR Indians 2291
5 Perryville Middle School Archery 1915
6 Gators 1357
7 Oden Elementary 228

Senior Teams

Rank Team Total Score
1 Bryant Hornets 3216
2 Oden Timberwolves 3098
3 Benton Panthers 2962
4 Perryville Mustangs Archery 1905
5 16-17 SR Indians Group 1 1669
6 Gators 462

Elementary School Top 4s

Hill Farm
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0036 Abigail Dunbar 268
2 0039 Keira Evans 255
3 0082 Riley Smith 248
4 0042 Scarlett Hasley 241
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0074 Preston Howlett 259
2 0037 Kolby Duncan 252
3 0033 Bentley Balisterri 245
4 0041 Carter Gregory 236
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0080 Jacklyn Price 240
2 0035 Hudson Buie 234
3 0085 Dylan Vinson 234
4 0084 Keelee Tidwell 233
Salem Elementary
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0019 Jocelyn Kirby 250
2 0064 Lilly Wirzfeld 241
3 0056 Jasmine Passmore 239
4 0018 Ava Kempson 219
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0060 Aiden Stout 252
2 0061 Gabe Thomas 246
3 0065 Jackson Yarberry 244
4 0011 Gavyn Benson 243
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0009 Logan Adams 242
2 0014 Samual Campos 239
3 0020 Nick Miller 239
4 0058 Logan Schrader 224
Mustangs
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0028 Macey Chambers 242
2 0045 Kendyl Griffin 232
3 0030 Analise Earls 206
4 0025 Grace Anderson 197
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0044 Connor Frith 222
2 0029 Wyatt Drennan 221
3 0043 Alex Fallen 209
4 0031 Ethan Evans 208
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0073 Ainsley Tippen 183
2 0046 Wyatt Machen 179
3 0047 Laren Mainord 159
4 0026 Gracen Blaylock 159
Oden Elementary
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 9999 Karli Davis 197
2 9988 Shaelyn Starr 121
3 9989 Sarah Starr 97
4 9992 Addison Nash 75
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 9990 Braxton Starr 211
2 9996 Owen Hill 197
3 9994 Braxton McAnelly 196
4 9993 Luke McAnelly 172
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 9995 Matthew Lewis 151
2 9997 Trenton Hearne 132

Middle School Top 4s

Bryant Middle School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0147 Raven Crump 276
2 0154 Cora Loftis 266
3 0152 Abby Lee 264
4 0151 Rachel Kauppinen 260
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0148 Sam Forst 275
2 0165 Torin Mathews 268
3 0193 Justin Reese 264
4 0145 Brooks Blakeley 261
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0196 Landon Smith 260
2 0168 Samuel Peck 260
3 0146 Abigail Courtois 259
4 0166 Sean Morris 257
Bethel Middle School Archery
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0192 Jennifer Xiao 273
2 0174 Brylee Bradford 270
3 0181 Blair Gray 251
4 0189 Anisha Steadman 210
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0185 Jackson Meshell 257
2 0182 David Johnson 252
3 0190 Ben Wolverton 245
4 0183 Gabriel Manees 243
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0176 Hayden Calhoun 238
2 0186 Peyton Mills 235
3 0184 Hayden Meshell 235
4 0178 Mitchell Elmore 231
Oden Middle School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 9973 Annabell Strother 245
2 9982 Leah Murray 240
3 9976 Skylin Sliger 210
4 9979 Isabella Rivera-Kline 162
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 9975 Ethan Stovall 238
2 9981 Brady Philpot 222
3 9984 Nathanael Mayo 219
4 9983 Trent Morrison 218
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 9980 Cody Rice 213
2 9987 Isaac Gilbert 199
3 9985 Caleb Hearne 198
4 9977 Matthew Shaw 177
16-17 JR Indians
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0130 Gisella Lopez 207
2 0128 Katelyn Lawrence 203
3 0135 Arelenee Rojo 195
4 0086 Leilani Anguiano 192
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0132 Lane Naney 248
2 0087 Nathan Bankhead 243
3 0134 Jamie Parish 243
4 0131 Dillon Morris 241
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0127 Cheyenne Hernandez 207
2 0090 Adyson Bridges 173
3 0092 David Castillo 139
Perryville Middle School Archery
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0209 Abbie West 254
2 0164 Olivia Peacock 237
3 0201 Skyla Perkins 185
4 0155 Kara Anderson 160
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0160 Gage Helsel 252
2 0163 Jacob Patrick 252
3 0161 Robbie Lee 233
4 0205 Ryan Thomas 173
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0159 Dillon Drinkwater 169
Gators
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0071 Hayleigh Hale 125
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0105 Dakota Hooker 251
2 0104 Kaleb Hale 219
3 0070 Zane Gray 200
4 0068 Dalton Duke 191
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0109 Ethan Newman 189
2 0069 Bradley Ellis 182
Oden Elementary
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 9991 Faline Sharp 228
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
Top 4
# Number Name Score

Senior High School Top 4s

Bryant Hornets
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0229 Jordan Morris 283
2 0218 Jessica Hall 277
3 0221 Emmy Hobby 269
4 0217 Britney Graves 268
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0233 Spencer Rhoden 285
2 0223 Cooper Kinzler 268
3 0226 Tristan Mathews 265
4 0216 Grayson Freel 262
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0213 Lauren Clark 262
2 0230 Nicolas Nguyen-Sovan 261
3 0228 Reid Mobley 259
4 0235 Ethan Weldon 257
Oden Timberwolves
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 9950 Allie Strother 274
2 9959 Baili Powell 261
3 9970 Kyra Armstrong 260
4 9969 Jacy Blansett 252
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 9951 Brandon Stovall 274
2 9964 Brandon Lewis 270
3 9960 Jesse Mcdonald 263
4 9961 Zechariah Mayo 262
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 9952 Austin Stovall 249
2 9949 Sheana Van Horn 248
3 9954 Brianna Smith 244
4 9967 Mali Damazio 241
Benton Panthers
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0023 Rayne Myers 257
2 0051 Ashton Taylor 245
3 0008 Dominique Maples 232
4 0006 Lexi Heimrich 228
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0049 Austin Prichard 275
2 0002 Jesse Benedict 262
3 0001 Jacob Atchley 255
4 0003 Tanner Billings 249
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0021 Ian McGhee 245
2 0050 Devin Roth 243
3 0053 Brady Whitlock 236
4 0022 Bentley Mitchell 235
Perryville Mustangs Archery
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0124 Brittany Grace 264
2 0142 Abby Thomas 252
3 0123 Oliva Davis 224
4 0139 Jasmyn Perkins 214
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0126 James Patrick 271
2 0122 Isaac Davis 242
3 0143 Zack Thomas 235
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0121 Makenzie Chambliss 203
16-17 SR Indians Group 1
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0118 Hannah Towles 227
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0111 Andy Jackson 287
2 0099 Wilson Fryar 250
3 0101 Teddy Green 244
4 0117 Emilio Soto 234
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0114 Quinten O'Neal 219
2 0116 Levi Sherman 208
Gators
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0066 Hayden Atchley 204
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0110 Shane Riley 258
Top 4
# Number Name Score