Site Menu

ANASP Region 06 Tournament Tournament

Scores have been certified and are official!

Congratulations winners!

Detailed score breakdowns can be found here.

If you need to see a full breakdown of your score, click here.

Elementary Teams

Rank Team Total Score
1 Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 2727
2 WCC Archery 753
3 Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team 484

Middle Teams

Rank Team Total Score
1 Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team 2852
2 Pangburn 2628
3 Palestine-Wheatley School 1609
4 WCC Archery 1555
5 Augusta Red Devils 224

Senior Teams

Rank Team Total Score
1 VHS Archery 3011
2 Pangburn 2487
3 Augusta Red Devils 1222
4 Palestine-Wheatley School 498

Elementary School Top 4s

Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0104 Kenley Holland 228
2 0098 Brooklyn Cullum 210
3 0133 Hannah Parish 203
4 0105 Haddi Hulse 192
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0136 Cole Pennington 250
2 0132 Jayden Linn 248
3 0118 Haze Hulse 248
4 0072 Josh Brock 243
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0119 Cody Kuykendall 235
2 0137 Jayden Sullivan 232
3 0138 Case Walls 219
4 0099 Payton Deckard 219
WCC Archery
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0023 Scout Dawson 174
2 0060 Mackenzie Eads 129
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0061 Jeremiah Ganley 162
2 0066 Azrael Lormand 158
3 0015 Jimmy Allen 130
Top 4
# Number Name Score
Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0089 Kobe Echols 245
2 0096 Whit Holland 239
Top 4
# Number Name Score

Middle School Top 4s

Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0127 Emily Walley 248
2 0128 Jewel Walley 244
3 0123 Karlie Nowlin 241
4 0121 Emma Leonard 233
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0129 Rylee Williams 257
2 0087 Skylar Bradford 241
3 0125 Riley Swofford 238
4 0124 Tyler Sullivan 234
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0086 Hayden Black 233
2 0122 Kameron Mason 232
3 0095 Mara Holland 229
4 0092 Carter Guynes 222
Pangburn
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0002 harley baker 244
2 0004 Lilly Barnes 232
3 0011 Kiley Glenn 213
4 0024 faith guffey 202
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0008 Braxton Butler 248
2 0001 guage arledge 240
3 0052 dalton hill 232
4 0012 Brenden Grayum 229
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0055 noah robb 225
2 0059 Conner Yancy 218
3 0010 sully cox 197
4 0051 Lilly Henry 148
Palestine-Wheatley School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0149 Alexis Mallard 264
2 0116 Madi Farel 227
3 0106 Carman Banks 211
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0107 Steven Busby 246
2 0143 Matthew Hemme 239
3 0151 Sydney Patton 231
4 0142 Landon Grimes 191
Top 4
# Number Name Score
WCC Archery
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0068 Kara Miller 247
2 0013 Jasmyn Acosta 159
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0022 Gunner Dawson 224
2 0019 Tyler Braham 223
3 0069 Mason Montgomery 207
4 0016 Brian Beason 204
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0021 Hunter Cullum 170
2 0064 Cody Inman 121
Augusta Red Devils
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0029 William Jones 224
Top 4
# Number Name Score

Senior High School Top 4s

VHS Archery
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0083 Alyssa Williams 256
2 0084 Kaitlyn Williams 249
3 0075 Monica Jennings 241
4 0040 Emma Fowler 237
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0074 Squire Hill 269
2 0038 Jacob Dorse 268
3 0037 Tance Crowder 268
4 0077 Justin Lee 258
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0041 Justin Furbor 242
2 0078 Phillip McReynolds 241
3 0081 Andres Santos-Perez 241
4 0082 Tristan Whitmire 241
Pangburn
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0050 Emma Hansson 261
2 0053 Danielle Marsh 249
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0057 Sidney Selvidge 276
2 0049 Andy Hansson 273
3 0006 Devan Bell 251
4 0003 miles baker 246
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0058 Nick Watts 246
2 0005 Gage Baty 239
3 0007 Ben Bufford 237
4 0054 Konner Marsh 209
Augusta Red Devils
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0043 Zoie Preller 187
2 0027 Chastity Johnson 145
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0044 Ethan Taylor 231
2 0030 Echo Morris 225
3 0025 Andrew Grisham 219
4 0028 James Jones 215
Top 4
# Number Name Score
Palestine-Wheatley School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0150 Hailey Patterson 234
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0140 Travis Gracey 264
Top 4
# Number Name Score