Site Menu

2020 ANASP Region 10 Tournament

Scores have been certified and are official!

Congratulations winners!

Detailed score breakdowns can be found here.

If you need to see a full breakdown of your score, click here.

Elementary Teams

Rank Team Total Score
1 Glen Rose Elementary School Archery 2441
2 Mockingjays 1600

Middle Teams

Rank Team Total Score
1 Glen Rose Middle School Archery 3129
2 Straight Shooters 2744
3 HSJA Trojan Archers 2150
4 Poyen Archery 1833
5 Lake Hamilton Jr. Archer Wolves 1497

Senior Teams

Rank Team Total Score
1 Glen Rose High School Archery Team 3115
2 Robin's Hoodlums 3056
3 Lake Hamilton Archer Wolves 2937
4 Poyen Archery 387

Elementary School Top 4s

Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0017 Kassie Wallace 206
2 0015 Jasmine Walker 184
3 0019 Mabrey Mitchell 176
4 0018 Kinley Treasitti 172
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0022 Tyler Brumley 239
2 0008 Jarrett Hathcock 227
3 0021 Trevour Haws 227
4 9998 Riley Staggs 205
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0004 Bailey Jenks 212
2 0002 Ace Best 201
3 0007 Evan Robinson 201
4 0005 Chloe Shurtleff 191
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0056 Carlee Nickolson 239
2 0059 Hannah Jones 200
3 0055 Avalon May 121
4 0058 Daphne Stevenson 104
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0057 Damian Archer 226
2 0101 Zaid Diaz 214
3 0074 Kaden Pranter 200
4 0072 Heath Paullus 122
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0073 Joel Bright 91
2 0102 Ziva Messenger 83

Middle School Top 4s

Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0082 Zavery Mays 278
2 0027 Bella Mitchell 266
3 0047 Kati Chandler 266
4 0036 Jaelyn Carter 262
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0077 Paxton Long 263
2 0048 Lane Wallace 262
3 0031 Evan Green 254
4 0079 Sterling Kidder 248
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0049 Lily Goss 262
2 0078 Ryan Wineki 262
3 0028 Breanna Shnackel 253
4 0050 Madi Nearhood 253
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0094 Annaliese Roth 242
2 0092 Alexandra Brown 239
3 0096 Cali Wells 239
4 0095 Autumn Wells 234
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0132 Ryder May 241
2 0134 Xander Collier 230
3 0133 Sam Nix 221
4 0098 Logan Wagnon 217
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0130 RaeLynn Phillips 229
2 0093 Anna Fitsimones 224
3 0131 Rafe Messenger 215
4 0097 Ethan Hall 213
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0124 Jayna Klein-Walsh 235
2 0155 Pixie Rodgers 222
3 0156 Tessa Rivera 213
4 0116 Charlie Pike 206
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0152 Kilby Green 215
2 0125 Jeremy Dobbs 213
3 0123 Jace Beals 190
4 0120 Ezra Rodgers 187
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0115 Anthony Guardado 165
2 0153 larissa Britain 134
3 0117 Chase Twist 93
4 0151 Kailani Haire 77
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0025 Mary Hart 252
2 0010 Audrie Fite 235
3 0024 Kimberly Carter 225
4 0009 Alexis Byrd 218
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0013 Gavin Earnest 250
2 0053 Shelby Nobles 223
3 0051 Mathew Hart 194
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0012 Emily Nichols 121
2 0054 Whitney Draper 115
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0137 Presley Mitchell 237
2 0138 Sage Mooney 199
3 0135 Kimberly DeAngelis 174
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0100 Cameron Morgan 242
2 0136 Nathaniel Brannon 227
3 0127 Ke'ydence Wiley 216
4 0126 Jacob Berry 202
Top 4
# Number Name Score

Senior High School Top 4s

Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0085 Kaylee Hathcock 275
2 0040 Diana Taylor 272
3 9997 Madi Callison 265
4 0038 Beth Chandler 258
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0088 Lucas Aaron 270
2 0043 Hunter Rice 268
3 0091 Timothy Taylor 264
4 0042 Evan Crow 258
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0083 Jared Holt 248
2 0044 Jackson Fikes 247
3 0089 Matthew Staggs 245
4 0045 Jake Taylor 245
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0161 McKenna Wiemer 265
2 0158 Lilli Hickman 259
3 0146 Hannah Tejeda 258
4 0165 Shelby Edwards 256
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0150 Kendall Goff 280
2 0148 Joshua Fuhrman 264
3 0141 Corben Nickolson 253
4 0159 Logan Edwards 248
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0162 Nathan Constancio 247
2 0149 Keenan Pranter 245
3 0147 Izzy Saettele 243
4 0167 Zoey Flemens 238
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0108 Pachantz West 262
2 0111 Savannah Jones 252
3 0065 Gracy Sanford 247
4 0110 Sarah Hatmaker 242
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0112 Tanner Hadaway 262
2 0064 Destin Rhodes 252
3 0060 Brayden Watson 251
4 0066 Jack Tedder 243
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0061 Brianne Sanford 235
2 0068 Jayden Haines 232
3 0069 Jayson Watts 231
4 0071 Mackenzie Mason 228
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0052 Nathan Butt 220
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0023 Jordan Terry 167