Site Menu

ANASP Region 04 Tournament Tournament

Scores have been certified and are official!

Congratulations winners!

Detailed score breakdowns can be found here.

If you need to see a full breakdown of your score, click here.

Elementary Teams

Rank Team Total Score
1 Valley View Intermediate 2688
2 GCT Elementary 2617
3 Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 2067
4 Harrisburg Hornets 1372
5 Oak Grove Archers 1106
6 Maynard Elementary Archery 978

Middle Teams

Rank Team Total Score
1 GCT Middle School 3285
2 Valley View Jr. High 2860
3 Mighty Mohawks Archery Team 2799
4 Brookland Red 2691
5 Westside Middle School Jonesboro 2647
6 EPC Warriors 2402
7 Maynard Middle School 2323
8 Marmaduke Junior High team 2143
9 Oak Grove Archers 931
10 Harrisburg Hornets 584

Senior Teams

Rank Team Total Score
1 Valley View Sr. High 3297
2 GCT High School 3272
3 Brookland Black 3118
4 Marmaduke Senior High Archery 2845
5 Riverside High School 2319
6 Westside Senior Archery 2139
7 Maynard High School Archery 1588

Elementary School Top 4s

Valley View Intermediate
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0142 Camden Wood 237
2 0136 Katie Moss 228
3 0093 Ava Berger 215
4 0141 Emalyn Street 213
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0124 Jackson Gordy 249
2 0091 Slayde Baker 245
3 0121 Cole Clayton 224
4 0132 Quince Heringer 220
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0138 Hudson Rogers 219
2 0140 Cason Stinson 214
3 0137 Hayden Robertson 212
4 0094 McLendon Best 212
GCT Elementary
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0064 Anna-Tipton Puckett 220
2 0059 Kaylee Lemmons 212
3 0065 Graycen Yeager 200
4 0060 Lyndlee Martin 187
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0019 J.D. Hovey 252
2 0063 Logan Mikel 233
3 0056 Jackson Kidd 228
4 0016 Asher Griffin 223
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0012 Alex Coffel 220
2 0018 Carter Hicks 216
3 0055 Brody Kelley 214
4 0062 Ty Middleton 212
Westside Elementary (Josh Parks)
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0236 Danielle Beck 192
2 0265 Johnna Hardin 178
3 0235 Harlee Baker 177
4 0238 Dakota Buck 87
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0283 Jacob Moore 237
2 0234 Gillen Adcock 195
3 0237 Blaine Bryant 191
4 0282 Ryan Miller 187
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0285 Hayden Snell 165
2 0279 Teegan Johnston 155
3 0266 Corbit Hiser 154
4 0240 Parker Ferguson 149
Harrisburg Hornets
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0397 Callie Caldwell 182
2 9989 Abby McDermott 93
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0398 Trey Davis 238
2 9990 Eastin Gray 182
3 0401 Rylan Howton 167
4 0402 River Mcdonald 164
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0396 Colby Brown 138
2 9994 Joshua Cooper 129
3 9992 Andrew England 79
Oak Grove Archers
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0296 Samantha Conger 102
2 0302 Brooke Dupuis 93
3 0298 Qwenlyn Crittenden 81
4 0299 Lillian Davis 68
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0348 Elijah Turner 224
2 0345 Shawn Hood 132
3 0294 Derik Bland 104
4 0301 Blaze Dupuis 97
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0342 Alee Herrera 56
2 0349 Theo Vowell 55
3 0303 Emily Elliott 50
4 0300 Bonnie Drennan 44
Maynard Elementary Archery
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0221 Bailie Vallance 191
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0192 Hunter Halliburten 225
2 0220 Kord Smith 203
3 0222 Brice Weisenbach 183
4 0184 Tuff Clark 176
Top 4
# Number Name Score

Middle School Top 4s

GCT Middle School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0070 Lauren Clark 289
2 0149 Curtlynn Wilcox 264
3 0151 Brittney Woods 261
4 0145 Emma Stone 258
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0146 Bridger Vines 283
2 0071 Eli Coffel 282
3 0099 Landon Jackson 281
4 0067 Caise Austin 279
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0068 Kenley Burgess 277
2 0147 T.J. Watson 274
3 0116 Marcus Lemm 271
4 0119 Reece Middleton 266
Valley View Jr. High
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0273 Haley Taylor 245
2 0231 Judy Kim 238
3 0275 Camille Turney 224
4 0226 Abby Case 210
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0227 Will George 266
2 0269 Lawson Pruett 259
3 0277 Gaige Zaffarano 257
4 0232 Connor Lyles 250
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0224 Kadin Brown 238
2 0272 Noah Stinson 232
3 0276 Jack Wills 231
4 0228 Scott Gowan 210
Mighty Mohawks Archery Team
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0310 Leslie Reaves 244
2 0264 Emmah Davis 240
3 0261 Ava Baggett 237
4 0338 Ali Wise 229
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0305 Conner Jordan 265
2 0260 Aden Baggett 241
3 0289 Mason Dixon 240
4 0312 Lawson Tompkins 226
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0337 Charlie Turner 222
2 0290 Dillon Gibson 222
3 0263 Landon Buchanan 217
4 0306 Aaron Mauldin 216
Brookland Red
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0047 Summer Lovins 273
2 0045 Alexis Lammers 229
3 0027 Claire Bennett 225
4 0046 Annalies Lemon 225
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0030 Harrison Davis 246
2 0028 Mason Brodell 238
3 0032 Zachary Harris 221
4 0076 Brayden Stanberry 213
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0077 Kaylee Wilson 211
2 0026 Caden Beavers 210
3 0033 Maria Hernandez 201
4 0075 Enie Schallert 199
Westside Middle School Jonesboro
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0378 Allison Patsey 252
2 0375 Jessica Kelley 250
3 0351 Alexa Bessee 215
4 0382 Kristy Price 208
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0354 Cole Cureton 268
2 0377 Jackson Parks 264
3 0356 Mark Gabbie 216
4 0353 Lance Brooks 204
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0376 Lake Light 203
2 0380 Cole Peyton 193
3 0358 Luke Hiser 191
4 0357 Jerrimie Hill 183
EPC Warriors
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0110 Addison Fithen 215
2 0109 Keylea Fisher 180
3 0158 Elizabeth Pilgrim 158
4 0163 Hannah Taylor 155
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0115 Dakota Kain 234
2 0152 Hunter Kimbrell 231
3 0111 Hayden Holiman 225
4 0166 Benjamin Wilson 213
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0155 Landon Nichols 204
2 0108 Kamron Cuble 198
3 0161 Lane Smith 195
4 0104 Dixon Carroll 194
Maynard Middle School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0204 Elizabeth Boling 196
2 0211 Cheyenne Johnson 193
3 0208 Kaydance Collier 173
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0210 Dawson Goins 243
2 0251 Duane Kuhnle 236
3 0259 Christopher Willfond 235
4 0250 Lane Kearby 220
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0209 Nick Eddington 218
2 0255 Hunter Patrick 212
3 0206 Steel Clark 206
4 0256 Jackson Pearcy 191
Marmaduke Junior High team
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0372 Racheal Green 241
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0391 Dakota Prince 265
2 0366 Nathaniel Adams 262
3 0390 Gunner Newell 245
4 0368 Carson Barnum 238
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0369 Mason Boardman 233
2 0388 Brian Mcclure 230
3 0394 Aaren Smart 224
4 0392 James Prince 205
Oak Grove Archers
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0304 Olivia Ellis 122
2 0347 Skyla Tate 63
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0341 Michael Hart 162
2 0344 Zander Hinkle 151
3 0295 Jorden Burpee 119
4 0343 George Heun 115
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0339 Wilson Garrido 104
2 0297 Gryffin Crittenden 95
Harrisburg Hornets
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 9997 Sadey Bowen 190
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 9985 Jake Vanaman 212
2 0406 Corey Young 182
Top 4
# Number Name Score

Senior High School Top 4s

Valley View Sr. High
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0247 Emily Taylor 281
2 0244 Grace Riley 277
3 0194 Madelyn Clack 276
4 0197 Mia Goodrich 273
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0198 Jagger Halk 283
2 0243 Connor Rawls 280
3 0213 Eli Lassiter 277
4 0195 Michael Gann 275
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0215 Connor Long 273
2 0242 Tyler Moring 268
3 0214 Tanner Liles 268
4 0241 Patrick Moore 266
GCT High School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0090 Klaire Wilson 281
2 0035 Zoe Blankenship 273
3 0084 Olivia Rowe 270
4 0041 Cassidy Hass 264
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0044 Jacob Jones 291
2 0083 Alex Robinson 282
3 0080 Hunter Massing 278
4 0036 Dylan Bryson 269
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0039 Tucker Davis 268
2 0088 Jonah Warmath 266
3 0037 Adam Coffel 266
4 0089 Reed Whitaker 264
Brookland Black
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0049 Nikkolette Perkins 268
2 0022 Madlynne Minton 262
3 0004 Ally Cooper 252
4 0052 Hannah Seats 250
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0051 Isaiah Reeder 279
2 0050 Riley Rainwater 272
3 0021 Parker Meeks 270
4 0006 Brittan Edwards 261
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0008 Hayes Haff 256
2 0003 Colton Beavers 251
3 0002 Jake Algee 249
4 0005 Tanner Crafton 248
Marmaduke Senior High Archery
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0314 Kaylee Collins 261
2 0331 Destany Newell 245
3 0288 Kierstan Bearley 231
4 0313 Taylor Boyd 229
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0316 Derek Farmer 268
2 0330 Devon Ivie 246
3 0315 Trent Dowell 243
4 0367 Jason Andis 240
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0287 Casey Bearley 231
2 0370 Evan Boyd 222
3 0328 Charlie Horton 217
4 0374 Mackenzie Holt 212
Riverside High School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0173 Bethany Tucker 239
2 0127 Christian Baker 231
3 0169 Anna Meurer 161
4 0129 Alexis Courtney 126
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0144 Thomas Mccall 268
2 0171 Chandler Tate 268
3 0131 Joseph Johnson 264
4 0170 Joseph Poe 207
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0130 Grayson Emery 206
2 0172 Aaron Terrell 180
3 0128 Noah Bounds 169
Westside Senior Archery
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0333 Madelyn Kemp 215
2 0322 Kayla Dietsche 200
3 0321 Lili deJesus-West 187
4 0364 Jane Ward 179
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0325 Josh Guntharp 229
2 0323 Eli Eubanks 223
3 0318 Conrad Baker 221
4 0361 Asher Stevens 195
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0334 Garrett Lefebvre 177
2 0324 Caylin Fort 162
3 0320 Nick Brown 151
Maynard High School Archery
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0188 Hannah Jones 213
2 0190 Mercy Lopez 181
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0177 Dalton Cox 244
2 0187 Dakota Johnson 243
3 0189 Jason Jones 239
4 0176 Dylan Collier 236
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0175 Rowdy Clark 232