Site Menu

2020 ANASP Region 7 Tournament

Scores have been certified and are official!

Congratulations winners!

Detailed score breakdowns can be found here.

If you need to see a full breakdown of your score, click here.

Elementary Teams

Rank Team Total Score
1 Hill Farm 2972
2 Davis Elementary- Knocked and Loaded 2692
3 Collegeville Bullseye Bosses 2656
4 Salem Elementary- Bad to the Bow 2020 2576
5 Springhill Bullseye Bandits 2465
6 BES Archery Team 2415
7 Perryville Elementary 2341
8 Lions Archery 4-5 1922
9 Gators 163

Middle Teams

Rank Team Total Score
1 Bryant Middle School 3166
2 Bryant Blue 3053
3 Oden Middle School 2598
4 Perryville Middle School Archery 2479
5 Mount Ida Archery 1609
6 Gators 431

Senior Teams

Rank Team Total Score
1 Bryant Hornets 3301
2 Oden Timberwolves 2959
3 Perryville Mustangs Archery 2958
4 Benton High School Archery 1771
5 Lion Archers 1564
6 Gators 216

Elementary School Top 4s

Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0093 Savannah Bergren 258
2 0046 Irelynn Kester 254
3 0037 Abbigale Boss 244
4 0087 Mia Williams 241
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0088 Noah Gamet 261
2 0042 Gabriel Vargas 252
3 0038 Adrian Jeffers 251
4 0043 Gage Brown 248
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0044 Hagen Glenn 245
2 0094 Silas Lantz 244
3 0047 Jacob Richmond 243
4 0097 Xander Wheeler 231
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0174 Dakoda Fleeman 249
2 0167 Alexia Metheny 228
3 0221 Kenzie Kling 191
4 0219 Jewel Lloyd 172
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0165 Aarachai Briggs 256
2 0216 Ian Mallett 236
3 0166 Aaramis Briggs 236
4 0175 Dantrell Wilkins 235
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0214 Ethan Turner 231
2 0169 Benjamin Glover 225
3 0222 Levi Rice 224
4 0224 Trenton Butler 209
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0026 Alicia Hogan 244
2 0082 Lilly Schoneck 239
3 0081 Lillienn Austin 238
4 0033 Cyan Mays 211
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0078 Josue' Garcia 231
2 0034 Dax Drake 226
3 0032 Coen Roberson 222
4 0050 Hunter Dial 221
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0035 Emmett Lawrence 220
2 0076 Jace Huddleston 206
3 0031 Carson Loyed 199
4 0077 Jara Ancarrow 199
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0135 Abigail Case 249
2 0186 Kaylyn Sturch 237
3 0136 Addyson Wright 212
4 0192 Ryleigh Cerney 205
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0185 Joshua Rogers 246
2 0143 Carter Goodwin 230
3 0187 Levi Polk 217
4 0194 Taylor Cole 210
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0140 Brody Kennemer 203
2 0195 Tyler Arnold 196
3 0146 Hugo Arreola 188
4 0141 Caleb Sanders 183
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0134 Hailey Hill 223
2 0126 Bailey Wright 216
3 0099 Ava Roberts 211
4 0130 Brooke Francis 184
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0132 Daniel Ingle 234
2 0131 Brycen Pisciotta 231
3 0128 Brady Brown 228
4 0147 Hayden McCullar 208
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0148 Hudson Wolf 202
2 0098 Ace Aldridge 181
3 0100 Averie Fish 176
4 0127 Boyd Claypoole 171
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0227 Emory Arnold 202
2 0199 Blessing McDowell 171
3 0230 Grace Mask 146
4 0279 Rylee Solomon 140
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0250 Nolan Seguin 259
2 0277 Race Loux 234
3 0197 Ben Pinson 229
4 0276 Patterson Mask 222
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0249 Major James 216
2 0226 Easton Cunningham 214
3 0247 Lino Cueto 192
4 0228 Fisher Durham 190
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0120 Lillian Scott 174
2 0101 Ava Dodgen 143
3 0075 Aubri Tindell 109
4 0108 Grace Walker 101
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0106 Dawson Treadway 241
2 0119 Levi Ledbetter 236
3 0125 Tanner Frith 231
4 0105 Corbin McNew 228
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0103 Caleb Nelson 226
2 0121 Owen McNew 221
3 0151 Triton Murphy 217
4 0109 Hoyt Howard 214
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0051 Magdalene Scurlock 197
2 0002 Brinlee Usdrowski 185
3 0054 Tressa Manley 121
4 0001 Abigail Bogart 85
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0022 Justin Miller 216
2 0053 Nihar Falasca 208
3 0005 Elijah McCullough 206
4 0025 Levi Weston 165
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0004 David Rouse 158
2 0007 Gunner Ray 131
3 0055 Tyson Mathews 131
4 0009 Jacob Bradford 119
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0350 Skyliar Daily 163
Top 4
# Number Name Score

Middle School Top 4s

Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0203 Keelee Tidwell 281
2 0153 Abby Lee 278
3 0154 Abigail Dunbar 268
4 0159 Haleigh Heavner 264
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0206 Kyler Strickland 271
2 0205 Kolby Duncan 266
3 0164 Julian Botello 258
4 0213 Seth Patterson 257
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0161 Isai Perez 257
2 0211 Reyan Hogue 256
3 0212 Riker Mcgraw 255
4 0163 Jocelyn Kirby 255
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0021 Geri Culver 266
2 0010 Aubrey Upton 247
3 0013 Autumn Culver 244
4 0065 Taylor Wright 224
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0059 Logan Schrader 274
2 0020 Gabriel Thomas 265
3 0056 Jackson Yarberry 261
4 0017 Boe Brazil 259
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0062 Patrick Sanders 259
2 0018 Caden Minton 254
3 0015 Ayden DesCarpentrie 251
4 0067 Wyatt Nelson 249
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0252 Annabell Strother 270
2 0251 Abbigail Strother 241
3 0256 Faline Sharp 212
4 0258 Hope Cogburn 201
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0269 Isaac Gilbert 249
2 0275 Tegan Gray 249
3 0272 Owen Hill 211
4 0254 Braxton McAnelly 210
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0257 Fredrick Metcalf 203
2 0270 Luke McAnelly 188
3 0255 Donna Perry 183
4 0253 Braxton Starr 181
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0320 anna leadindham 226
2 0319 alexis hale 191
3 0364 kaylee halsel 189
4 0361 honey short 183
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0368 Robbie Lee 261
2 0363 Jacob Patrick 241
3 0351 eli victory 213
4 0322 bryan merideth 205
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0324 cole pote 204
2 0323 caden strecker 192
3 0321 bradyn nelson 189
4 0318 aj west 185
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0073 Grayson Harmon 209
2 0112 Katelynn Miller 148
3 0068 Allison Sandlin 98
4 0114 Mattie Walden 96
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0070 Elijah McDowell 215
2 0072 Fredrick Brown 208
3 0113 Layne Summitt 202
4 0069 Baylor Rae 202
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0111 Johnathan Ferrell 122
2 0071 Elizabeth Sandlin 61
3 0115 Samantha Hood 48
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0346 Dakota Hooker 263
2 0347 Drake Dawson 168
Top 4
# Number Name Score

Senior High School Top 4s

Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0282 Jordan Morris 284
2 0239 Hannah Rawlings 283
3 0232 Brylee Bradford 282
4 0284 Maci Rowlett 272
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0235 David Johnson 285
2 0290 Spencer Rhoden 277
3 0286 Mitchell Elmore 276
4 0292 Wyatt Nichols 274
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0236 Ellis Freel 269
2 0281 Jonathan Armstrong 269
3 0240 Hayden Calhoun 266
4 0285 Madison Ternaprovick 264
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0293 Allie Strother 291
2 0331 Jacy Blansett 262
3 0296 Baili Powell 261
4 0294 Ann Hughes 244
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0298 Ethan Stovall 278
2 0334 Nicholas Sharp 277
3 0295 Austin Stovall 266
4 0338 Zechariah Mayo 247
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0299 Ethan Mayo 245
2 0297 Coby Wilburn 227
3 0337 Teresa Cude 186
4 0333 Kyra Armstrong 175
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0302 Jasmyn Perkins 257
2 0259 Abby Thomas 255
3 0309 skyla perkins 243
4 0305 Makenzie Chambliss 236
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0264 Gage Helsel 271
2 0263 cody hill 260
3 0266 james leadingham 256
4 0308 seth robison 252
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0261 calib webb 250
2 0260 alex ham 243
3 0306 ryan thomas 223
4 0265 isabella lee 212
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0311 An Le 223
2 0353 Kourtney Presepio 195
3 0315 Claire DuBois 195
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0354 Kyle Horton 249
2 0312 Bentley Mitchell 246
3 0316 David Culp 238
4 0357 Payton Mejia 234
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0317 Joshua Martin 191
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0343 Tara Hood 226
2 0340 Kelly Wisneski 215
3 0326 Angenlina Falasca 165
4 0339 Haley Black 129
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0327 Austin Rowland 241
2 0344 Tlyer Walden 207
3 0328 Benjamin Rowland 205
4 0341 Rafe Adams 176
Top 4
# Number Name Score
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0349 Randy Westbrook 216
Top 4
# Number Name Score