Site Menu

ANASP Region 03 Tournament Tournament

Scores have been certified and are official!

Congratulations winners!

Detailed score breakdowns can be found here.

If you need to see a full breakdown of your score, click here.

Elementary Teams

Rank Team Total Score
1 Eagle Mountain Magnet 2889
2 Hillcrest Elementary 2730
3 Central Magnet 2018 2656
4 Southside Southerners 2433
5 Sulphur Rock Magnet 2347
6 CCES Archers 2237
7 Cedar Ridge Elementary 2169
8 Midland 2144

Middle Teams

Rank Team Total Score
1 Batesville Junior High Pioneers 3269
2 CCMS Archers 2897
3 Hillcrest Jr. High 2877
4 Southside M.S. Archery 2850
5 Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters 2163
6 Cedar Ridge Middle School 2083
7 SH Jr. High Hounds 2018 1 1315
8 Midland 752
9 SH Jr High Hounds 2018 2 704

Senior Teams

Rank Team Total Score
1 Batesville High School Pioneers 3299
2 Hillcrest High School 3046
3 Southside H.S. Archery 3034
4 Cedar Ridge High School 2876
5 Melbourne Stick Shooters 2105
6 CCHS Archers 2017
7 SH Greyhounds 2018 1820
8 Midland 453
9 SH Greyhounds 2018 Targets 207

Elementary School Top 4s

Eagle Mountain Magnet
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0381 Raelyn Ganzer 244
2 0378 Chloe Cordell 241
3 0407 Willow McCoy 236
4 0406 Sydney Martin 233
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0404 Chase Kerlen 259
2 0420 Carsyn Pfitzner 257
3 0417 Grant Murphree 255
4 0427 Luke Wilkins 243
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0408 Alexa Mena 233
2 0384 Mai-Lan Ho 232
3 0428 Will Wright 228
4 0426 Annie Weng 228
Hillcrest Elementary
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0159 Breanna Burrow 257
2 0204 Ryleigh Mullen 204
3 0156 Chloe Brannon 192
4 0162 Chloe Davis 185
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0167 Joshua Johnson 267
2 0165 Peyton Glenn 244
3 0212 John Woodward 241
4 0211 Owen Wheeler 237
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0157 Eli Brewer 232
2 0206 Christopher Pagan 228
3 0166 Cole Johnson 222
4 0210 Isaac Thomas 221
Central Magnet 2018
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0254 Ellieanna Harmon 248
2 0304 Ainsley Stolarik 239
3 0247 Kylie Croslin 235
4 0248 Gracie Dockins 229
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0252 Isaiah Garcia 233
2 0303 Alex Parrish 228
3 0251 Kaleb Finley 225
4 0253 Mishael Garcia 203
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0256 Emma Jones 213
2 0302 Yuridia Ochoa 209
3 0296 Mackenize Lindsey 206
4 0293 Nathan Koettel 188
Southside Southerners
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0315 Maysun Ring 213
2 0286 Sianna Newman 198
3 0267 Leah Baxter 193
4 0314 Chase Reinhart 190
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0271 Landon Brown 222
2 0287 Brandon Paluck 207
3 0277 Anthony Manning 206
4 0270 DJ Brown 204
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0313 Jacob Price 234
2 0274 Ethan Graveline 197
3 0268 Hunter Bishop 185
4 0320 Brayden Witt 184
Sulphur Rock Magnet
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0066 Addyson Hall 254
2 0108 Taylor Younger 193
3 0065 Reece Dobbins 187
4 0071 Destiny McAllister 154
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0067 Hunter Hall 232
2 0069 Will Kimmer 227
3 0104 Daniel Patterson 214
4 0103 Layton Neal 206
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0102 Colin McCuiston 189
2 0105 Jackson Richardson 168
3 0068 Brody Jackson 168
4 0106 Sawyer Rudisill 155
CCES Archers
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0030 Brianna Coles 242
2 0081 Libby Snoke 193
3 0073 Claire McKay 146
4 0075 Joshlyn Nail 138
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0035 River Landers 233
2 0033 Jude Doughty 231
3 0029 Cayden Burrow 208
4 0080 Brock Smith 200
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0028 Brayden Burrow 175
2 0077 Zackery Shempert 168
3 0036 John Lewallen 163
4 0083 Alek Westmoreland 140
Cedar Ridge Elementary
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0239 Savannah Strate 196
2 0189 Keely Bracey 182
3 0265 Bailey Williams 164
4 0240 Abby Teague 148
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0237 Nathan Stoner 202
2 0190 Brahando Daniels 199
3 0192 Samuel Dunehew 198
4 0217 Jonas Elms 187
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0218 Mason Gates 187
2 0187 Kase Biggers 177
3 0234 Brandom Mendez-Sanchez 167
4 0235 Jaymas Mullins 162
Midland
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0355 Zaylee Cousins 187
2 0358 Elizabeth Jaco 180
3 0357 Mallory Hays 167
4 0350 Emma Berry 102
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0353 Joshua Brown 248
2 0359 Hunter May 229
3 0354 Noah Conder 215
4 0403 Kaden Terrell 201
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0394 Steven Moore 199
2 0396 Hunter Nichol 160
3 0402 Noah Stephens 134
4 0393 Alexander Michael 122

Middle School Top 4s

Batesville Junior High Pioneers
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0340 Brianna Walker 281
2 0263 Gabby Dockins 275
3 0312 Brianna Nava 271
4 0308 Savannah Martin 271
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0309 Jackson McCormick 283
2 0289 Konnor Fulbright 279
3 0292 Trenton Hodge 279
4 0260 Zane Castleman 268
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0311 Rileigh Murphree 269
2 0264 Abigail Fraley 268
3 0310 Gentry Moody 263
4 0338 Averie Slayden 262
CCMS Archers
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0086 Kaylee Leddy 244
2 0087 Mackenzie Moody 243
3 0088 Tia Ring 242
4 0037 Abigail Bailey 240
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0045 Wyatt Edwards 253
2 0039 Dalton Brown 247
3 0089 River Rodriguez 242
4 0040 Walker Cannon 239
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0095 Joshua Wigginton 239
2 0090 Lawson Simmons 238
3 0091 Jadyn Stauffer 236
4 0048 Jayson Joplin 234
Hillcrest Jr. High
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0184 Taylor Foster 257
2 9999 Brooklyn Penn 250
3 0226 Samera Orrantia 248
4 0223 Madison Mobley 231
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0179 Larry Burrow 258
2 0227 Talmadge Smith 257
3 0230 Skyler Willard 241
4 0228 Lucas Walling 236
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0182 Madeline Doyle 228
2 0183 Katie Eddington 224
3 9998 Kailey Scoggin 224
4 0185 Kylie Geurin 223
Southside M.S. Archery
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0055 Haleigh Mohlke 250
2 9997 Suzanna Bates 234
3 0062 Keaira VanWinkle 231
4 0058 Caroline Pennywitt 215
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0060 Payton Reinhart 268
2 0015 Alex Comstock 251
3 0017 Donnie Dutton 250
4 0011 Cayden Bowren 246
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0064 Harley Woodard 232
2 0012 Cody Brown 230
3 0059 Robert Pennywitt 223
4 0013 Ethan Byler 220
Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0433 Brianna Perry 208
2 0434 Tori Sollock 193
3 0429 Wynter Kyral 149
4 0415 Crystal Elliott 146
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0436 Payton Webb 244
2 0411 Dalton Condrey 243
3 0412 Caleb Conrad 233
4 0414 Weston Edwards 223
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0416 Christopher Huckabee 201
2 0430 Thomas Lamb 170
3 0435 John Stroud 153
Cedar Ridge Middle School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0195 Mysheal Burns 171
2 0199 Jenna Davis 96
3 0198 Becca Davis 92
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0193 Dylan Blevins 244
2 0196 James Cleveland 237
3 0242 Lane Jackson 228
4 0243 Ethan Kirker 224
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0241 Madison Ireland 213
2 0200 Gwendolyn Elwart 210
3 0197 Tyler Correll 188
4 0216 Jackson Holley 180
SH Jr. High Hounds 2018 1
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0323 Lakyn Phares 232
2 0324 McKenzie Sanders 212
3 0321 Ava Lawrence 193
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0283 Cade Grisham 245
2 0322 Ethan Lingenfelter 233
3 0281 Braden Cox 200
Top 4
# Number Name Score
Midland
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0352 Danica Brown 201
2 0397 Brianna Parker 169
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0392 John McFarland 204
2 0351 Coleman Bozeman 178
Top 4
# Number Name Score
SH Jr High Hounds 2018 2
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0368 Amy Tidwell 211
2 0327 Abigail Brown 155
3 0328 Lucia Dial 149
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0367 Zachary Smith 189
Top 4
# Number Name Score

Senior High School Top 4s

Batesville High School Pioneers
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0137 Ronni Laslo 279
2 0175 Kady Tosh 275
3 0130 Anna Clark 271
4 0129 Kiarah Benton 270
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0177 Jacob Warner 290
2 0174 Cody Tosh 285
3 0171 Jared Stagner 284
4 0126 Jack Allen 277
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0132 Brandon Fowler 270
2 0128 Noah Barker 268
3 0144 Vanessa Mohlke 266
4 0169 Daniel Paul 264
Hillcrest High School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0098 Emma Howard 274
2 0112 Paige Penn 262
3 0115 Emily Wright 255
4 0100 Gabrielle Jones 231
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0113 Nicholas Powell 281
2 0097 Braden Glenn 281
3 0110 Trevor Nunnally 269
4 0101 Hunter Jones 264
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0114 Cody Willard 252
2 0109 Dillon Neeley 244
3 0099 Kaleb Huskey 217
4 0072 Daniel Allen 216
Southside H.S. Archery
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0050 Emily Rounds 262
2 0023 Ashley Pack 260
3 0051 Raine Sneed 253
4 0024 Haili Parker 250
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0005 Tre Brown 267
2 0022 John Wayne Mcdonald 266
3 0009 Chandler Maness 257
4 0052 Michael Tucker 254
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0006 Connor Edmonds 247
2 0003 Brayden Bowren 243
3 0049 Grant Patterson 238
4 0002 Ashlie Boswell 237
Cedar Ridge High School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0361 Ashley Cleveland 240
2 0362 Siera Elwart 227
3 0332 Destiny Baker 225
4 0363 Abby Gavin 224
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0376 Austin Whitley 266
2 0335 Connor Bromley 259
3 0333 Jordan Baker 254
4 0369 Devin Grissom 244
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0336 Caiden Chadwick 251
2 0374 Connor Suttle 243
3 0334 Devin Blevins 232
4 0373 Nikita Richardson 211
Melbourne Stick Shooters
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0345 Autumn Kyral 239
2 0391 Tabatha Wooten 229
3 0347 Payten Mutz-Hutchins 185
4 0386 Austyn White 142
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0344 John Phillip Conrad 242
2 0343 Justin Cain 230
3 0390 John Wooten 229
4 0360 Skylar Shrake 205
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0388 Jessie Williams 156
2 0348 Thomas Pretty 145
3 0346 Haleigh Malott 103
CCHS Archers
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0141 Jersey Rodriguez 235
2 0142 Jordyn Rodriguez 229
3 0140 Lexi Ring 190
4 0124 Alexis Coursey 185
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0138 Caleb Martin 228
2 0122 Ethan Brashers 218
3 0121 Bryce Branscum 193
4 0123 Noah Brooks 188
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0125 Tristin Higginbottom 177
2 0139 Ann Mosier 174
SH Greyhounds 2018
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0148 Rebecca Simington 208
2 0118 Macy McCormic 206
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0152 Cayden Tribble 264
2 0120 Garrett Reese 258
3 0119 Briar Miller 236
4 0116 Ethan Burleson 232
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0145 Kyle Roark 225
2 0150 Remington Swann 191
Midland
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0349 Alyssa Aasen 209
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0395 Johnathan Morris 244
Top 4
# Number Name Score
SH Greyhounds 2018 Targets
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0154 Nathan Lepard 207
Top 4
# Number Name Score