Site Menu

ANASP Region 01 Tournament Tournament

Scores have been certified and are official!

Congratulations winners!

Detailed score breakdowns can be found here.

If you need to see a full breakdown of your score, click here.

Elementary Teams

Rank Team Total Score
1 McNair 5th Grade 2018 2678
2 Cooper Elementary 2513
3 Old High 5th Grade 2434
4 Butterfield Broncos 2126
5 Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary 2125
6 Vandergriff Elementary 1924
7 St Vincent de Paul Archery Team - Elementary Team 1 1809
8 Washington Bowheads 1268
9 Bright Field Elementary School 454
10 Ruth Barker Elementary Team 131

Middle Teams

Rank Team Total Score
1 Woodland Junior High 2966
2 2018 -McNair 6th grade team 2853
3 Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School 2742
4 Old High Middle School 1272
5 St. Vincent de Paul Middle School Team 1003
6 Holt Middle School 532
7 Bright Field Middle School 378
8 Ruth Barker Middle School 246
9 St Vincent de Paul Archery Team - Elementary Team 1 234

Senior Teams

Rank Team Total Score
1 Providence Academy SH 2894
2 Elkins 2893
3 Arkansas Arts Academy High School 2799
4 Rogers High School 2563

Elementary School Top 4s

McNair 5th Grade 2018
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 9971 Marti Gerlaugh 272
2 9959 Josie Patitz 243
3 9974 Landry Clayton 230
4 9965 Maddie Leek 222
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 9972 Zachary Freeman 251
2 9966 Jack Kestner 236
3 9960 Max Pasquinza 216
4 9955 Rhett Tidwell 214
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 9964 Suzie McWilliams 213
2 9967 Olivia Karsten 197
3 9969 Charlie Graves 192
4 9973 Caleb Freeman 192
Cooper Elementary
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0096 Briley Wooldridge 232
2 0076 Breeley Moll 216
3 0091 Ceeli Smith 206
4 0092 Cora Smith 183
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0089 Gage Root 215
2 0046 Benjamin Davidson 214
3 0095 Brock Williams 214
4 0074 Walter Hayduk 211
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0047 Trenton Devine 210
2 0086 Kolby O'Neill 205
3 0042 William Bankston 204
4 0094 Caden Todd 203
Old High 5th Grade
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0025 Tabitha Baldridge 262
2 0038 Isabella Stratman 249
3 0032 Emalia Kuhn 200
4 0036 Kaylin Silva 196
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0026 Ayden Barrow 250
2 0031 Charlie Root 247
3 0040 Hudson Wilson 184
4 0034 Ben Nicoli 173
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0035 Leah Scheele 195
2 0028 Vianny Diaz 171
3 0033 Kate Little 159
4 0039 Brady Wilker 148
Butterfield Broncos
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0191 Lily Crone 201
2 0224 Natalie McWilliams 184
3 0227 Kate Rogers 163
4 0217 Abi Grace Hoskins 126
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0225 Griffin Mikesch 230
2 0228 William Stewart 210
3 0189 Nathan Batara 205
4 0223 Jack Maland 204
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0219 Cole Lentz 176
2 0226 Jesse Ray 161
3 0218 Tyler Johnson 133
4 0229 Noah Wakefield 133
Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0175 Elizabeth Tucker 206
2 0131 Hannah Hanson 160
3 0173 Anabella Scott 109
4 0129 Alana Abohammdan 91
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0132 Keenan Joyner 233
2 0174 Caleb Sparks 231
3 0176 Grayson Wardlaw 215
4 0171 Richard Pearson 204
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0135 Henry Little 201
2 0136 Benjamin Mauk 161
3 0130 Zane Blood 158
4 0172 Octavio Sanchez 156
Vandergriff Elementary
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0141 Emma Hardman 171
2 0170 Allie Sale 168
3 0142 Lilly Landers 141
4 0144 Rebekah McCoy 107
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0139 Nat Dafashy 196
2 0188 Noah Young 177
3 0138 Elian Connors 173
4 0143 Chase Lanning 168
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0140 Grayson Fulcher 168
2 0169 Hayden O'Farrell 159
3 0185 Leo Trecanao 152
4 0179 Andrew Schrader 144
St Vincent de Paul Archery Team - Elementary Team 1
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0250 Mia Kelly 216
2 0246 Johila Andrews 197
3 0249 Calleigh Hilliard 192
4 0260 Sophia Sullentrop 166
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0262 Matthew Webb 195
2 0258 Jayden Reed 188
3 0255 Landon Maas 161
4 0259 Jack Strohfus 107
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0247 Mackenzie Burkhart 128
2 0257 Fiona Pierce 116
3 0261 Juan Velez 75
4 0248 Catherine Doke 68
Washington Bowheads
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0062 Lucy Ladish 130
2 0067 Heidi Richter 92
3 0019 Zoe Belasco 66
4 0066 Samia Paradise 52
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0024 Xavier Hallam 192
2 0050 Chandler Kemp 191
3 0021 Charles Carey 142
4 0020 Jack Benafield 102
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0022 Mateo Diaz Garcia 96
2 0069 Hunter Stewart 70
3 0068 Oliver Rosen 70
4 0061 Gavin Kyles 65
Bright Field Elementary School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0236 Maggie Rudolph 201
2 0235 Reagan Guess 59
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0234 Michael Castaline 194
Top 4
# Number Name Score
Ruth Barker Elementary Team
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0041 Evan Ford 131
Top 4
# Number Name Score

Middle School Top 4s

Woodland Junior High
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0010 Abi Minor 265
2 0016 Olivia Young 243
3 0001 Ezra Andersen 241
4 0006 Janet Fu 235
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0003 Jackson Brannon 268
2 0008 Palmer Lunn 264
3 0014 Joseph Sheely 253
4 0012 Kanon Phillips 247
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0009 Jackson Mcclelland 245
2 0004 Taylor Bubniak 242
3 0015 Victoria Vaught 233
4 0013 Kasen Phillips 230
2018 -McNair 6th grade team
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 9998 Edie Brannon 260
2 9996 Linnea Erickson 244
3 9988 Georgia Hoover 214
4 9980 Lindsey Robbins 213
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 9983 Zach Miller 258
2 9981 Hayden Phillips 247
3 9993 Zachary Gardner 243
4 9977 Ethan Walker 242
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 9982 Desmond Peterson 239
2 9991 Hadley (Hap) Hall 234
3 9979 Deacon Snyder 230
4 9995 Walker Evins 229
Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0125 Olivia Tillman 256
2 0080 Hailey Fox 233
3 0126 Genesis Trevino 229
4 0122 Sara McMillan 227
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0083 Riley Lewis 251
2 0124 Alonzo Porchia 249
3 0082 Jay Hurley 234
4 0081 Cooper Helsing 233
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0121 Roddy Little 217
2 0077 Will Baltz 215
3 0128 Estrella Yang 200
4 0127 Cassidy Tucker 198
Old High Middle School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0117 Karena Stinespring 261
2 0115 Laney Pick 204
3 0114 Josylin Hodge 128
4 0153 Madelyn Wilson 104
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0152 Luke Westling 197
2 0116 Owen Seusy 165
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0113 Faith Hinsley 104
2 0155 Mercedez Zieglowsky 87
3 0151 Jakiya Vaughns 22
St. Vincent de Paul Middle School Team
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0232 Emma Stephens 211
2 0231 Meritt Mccarty 182
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0233 John Yarnell 241
2 0222 Jake Estes 192
3 0221 Murilo Apparecido 177
Top 4
# Number Name Score
Holt Middle School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 9944 Elizabeth Lim 120
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 9950 Nawaf Alharbi 174
2 9946 Iain Duncan 129
3 9942 Will Morningstar 109
Top 4
# Number Name Score
Bright Field Middle School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0254 Allie Brose 102
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0263 Braden Miles 162
2 0264 Adiel Rivera 114
Top 4
# Number Name Score
Ruth Barker Middle School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0017 Garrett Whitley 246
Top 4
# Number Name Score
St Vincent de Paul Archery Team - Elementary Team 1
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0256 Delaney Neal 234
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
Top 4
# Number Name Score

Senior High School Top 4s

Providence Academy SH
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0059 Gabby Fields 277
2 0070 Maddie Holt 245
3 0054 Annabelle Denham 244
4 0058 Simone Farinholt 228
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0060 Ben Flowers 273
2 0055 Byron Denham 268
3 0101 Nick Terrazas 240
4 0052 Jack Charlson 238
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0103 Jacob Weber 234
2 0072 Kenna McCurdy 222
3 0051 Joshua Banks 213
4 0100 Phillip Taylor 212
Elkins
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0243 Sydney Valentic 237
2 0238 Sarah Parrish 232
3 0167 Azure Caldwell 226
4 0241 Makenzie Schulze 208
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0244 Westin Wheeler 277
2 0195 Easton Fields 251
3 0193 Payton Coonfield 250
4 0199 Andrew Johnson 247
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0242 Karsten Shackelford 246
2 0198 Cody Hallmark 244
3 0200 John Kramer 240
4 0216 Dalton Nagy 235
Arkansas Arts Academy High School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0147 Heather Pike 256
2 0111 Olivia Kanak 246
3 0110 Riley Helsing 233
4 0105 Sidney Block 233
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0109 Justin Fishback 242
2 0107 Lane Brazelton 232
3 0104 Diego Aguilar 230
4 0106 Parker Bowman 228
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0145 Lexi Oneal 228
2 0118 Miranda Martin 225
3 0146 Victoria Parker 224
4 0108 Duncan Cameron 222
Rogers High School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0161 Laura Bushnell 235
2 0203 Andrea Jimenez 233
3 0158 Hayley Anglin 221
4 0210 Whitney Storey 179
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0213 Rob Wilkinson 262
2 0164 Mason Hancock 240
3 0159 Paul Blomgren 227
4 0165 John Hoskins 215
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0209 Johan Rodriguez 198
2 0205 Aaron Lockhart 188
3 0212 Tyler Vorarath 186
4 0207 Cristian Martinez 179