Site Menu

2017 ANASP State Tournament Elementary & Middle Tournament

Scores have been certified and are official!

Congratulations winners!

Detailed score breakdowns can be found here.

If you need to see a full breakdown of your score, click here.

Elementary Teams

Rank Team Total Score
1 Hill Farm 2982
2 Eagle Mountain Magnet 2955
3 Valley Springs Elementary 2913
4 Rattler Elementary Archery 2912
5 Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary 2882
6 Valley View Intermediate 2840
7 Omaha Elementary School 2834
8 Hillcrest Elementary 2834
9 GCT Eagle Archery 2831
10 McNair 5th Grade 2017 2827
11 PFE Archers 2827
12 Charleston Elementary 2807
13 Bergman Elementary 2785
14 Salem Elementary 2779
15 Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary 2779
16 C.E.S. 2774
17 Central Magnet 2738
18 Glen Rose Elementary 2734
19 Hamburg Elementary 2726
20 Pottsville Apaches 2717
21 Jasper School District Elementary Archers 2717
22 Wickes Elementary 2639
23 Trojan Archers (4-5) 2606
24 Portland Elementary Archery Club 2561
25 Butterfield Broncos 2545
26 Vandervoort Elementary 2506
27 Perryville (Elementary) 2437
28 Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 2375
29 Blue Steel 2351
30 Trojan Elementary Archers 2337
31 South Side Bee Branch - Elementary School 2317
32 Oden Elementary 2287
33 St. John's Eagles 2271
34 Lonoke Elementary 1918
35 Birds with Bows 5th 1907

Middle Teams

Rank Team Total Score
1 GCT Eagle Archers 3259
2 Valley Springs Middle School 3244
3 Batesville Junior High Pioneers 3174
4 Barton Archery Team 3162
5 Bryant Middle School 3147
6 Alpena Jr. High School 3143
7 Bergman Middle 3141
8 Rattler Middle School Archery 3139
9 Valley View Jr. High 3126
10 Maumelle Stingers 3104
11 Woodland Junior High 3096
12 WMS Archery Team 3087
13 Glen Rose Middle School 3083
14 Cabot Junior High South 3080
15 Hillcrest Jr. High 3071
16 Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery 3052
17 Hamburg Middle 3048
18 Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle 3009
19 McNair 6th Grade 2017 2993
20 Southside M.S. Archery 2984
21 Omaha Midddle School 2974
22 wickes straight shooters 2966
23 Pottsville Junior High 2939
24 Charleston Middle School 2904
25 Monticello Blue Steel 2904
26 Vandervoort Middle School Archery 2880
27 Piggott Elementary Archery Team 2811
28 Quitman Jr. High 2768
29 Bethel Middle School Archery 2755
30 DCMS 2687
31 Trojan Archers (6-8) 2638
32 Fordyce Junior High 2633
33 Oden Middle School 2620
34 Waldron Arrow Dogs 2568
35 Stuttgart Junior High 2542
36 South Side Bee Branch - Middle School 2447
37 Pangburn 2432
38 ACA Eagles (jr. High) 265

Elementary School Top 4s

Hill Farm
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0337 Abigail Dunbar 265
2 0341 Rachel Kauppinen 253
3 0338 Keira Evans 248
4 0340 Scarlett Hasley 247
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0350 Nathan Lewellen 261
2 0356 Devin Thompson 256
3 0352 Justin Reese 250
4 0351 Grayson Outlaw 244
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0342 Abby Lee 244
2 0353 Kaylee Smith 241
3 0339 Jase Ham 238
4 0354 Landon Smith 235
Eagle Mountain Magnet
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 1038 Jayla Cole 256
2 1039 Carissa Cordell 251
3 1051 Brianna Nava 249
4 1056 Mckenzie Treat 237
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 1041 Konnor Fulbright 271
2 1057 Richie Webster 260
3 1036 Luke Beeser 246
4 1042 Chase Kerlen 245
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 1037 Zane Castleman 242
2 1055 Sarah Stair 234
3 1052 Peyton Osborn 233
4 1040 Taryn Crouch 231
Valley Springs Elementary
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0017 Caidance Mcwhirter 267
2 0006 Alyssa Jones 259
3 0008 Landrey King 243
4 0001 Katelynn Bogle 239
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0018 Austin Miller 271
2 0007 Kyle Keen 245
3 0002 Cooper Cantrell 236
4 0003 Dade Esters 235
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0022 Baileyann Rhyne 233
2 0004 Rebecca Gleghorn 232
3 0023 Kaedon Roberts 231
4 0005 Stevie Jennings 222
Rattler Elementary Archery
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0692 Kyla Collins 263
2 0813 Alexis Rowe 257
3 0810 Alyssa Jones 234
4 0699 Jamie Howell 233
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0812 Samuel Pettigrew 254
2 0694 Noah Cox 252
3 0811 Alex Mitchell 249
4 0697 Jacob Fugitt 245
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0814 Brady Self 239
2 0698 Jamya Green 232
3 0815 Meghan Self 229
4 0809 Kara Jackson 225
Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0134 Reese Birkhead 270
2 0153 Ella Marshall 253
3 0152 Willow Lumby 244
4 0133 Alyson Bandy 223
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0154 Jackson Mccormick 270
2 0135 Levi Branscum 256
3 0140 Hunter Hall 249
4 0137 Layton Clark 234
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0138 Jacob Grady 232
2 0136 Aiden Chism 231
3 0156 Samuel Stinnett 210
4 0150 Natalie Jackson 210
Valley View Intermediate
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0985 Presley Halk 263
2 1099 Alexis Thorn 242
3 0997 Trinity Montgomery 237
4 0981 Ava Berger 226
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0984 Will George 255
2 0998 Lawson Pruett 254
3 0982 Kadin Brown 249
4 0996 Jett Jones 235
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 1098 Noah Stinson 225
2 0999 Kyra Reece 221
3 0986 Quince Heringer 218
4 0983 Nick Gammill 215
Omaha Elementary School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0070 Katelyn Hunt 253
2 0072 Mackenzie Mccullough 253
3 0069 Abby Hathaway 245
4 0067 Erin Estes 245
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0065 Kurtis Arnold 254
2 0086 Kayden Sherwood 245
3 0066 Brady Dillon 234
4 0088 Briar Whitehurst 233
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0087 Mason Strobeck 224
2 0082 Noah Morrison 219
3 0071 Bobby Main 217
4 0083 Alyssa Parker 212
Hillcrest Elementary
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0753 Taylor Foster 252
2 0769 Kaily Scoggin 244
3 0754 Kylie Geurin 239
4 0752 Chloe Davis 237
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0764 Blaine Johnson 240
2 0755 Peyton Glenn 239
3 0770 Talmadge Smith 236
4 0765 Ryker Netrefa 226
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0767 Brooklyn Penn 236
2 0750 Breanna Burrow 235
3 0771 John Woodward 225
4 0766 Christopher Pagan 225
GCT Eagle Archery
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0584 Katie Wenger 260
2 0578 Kaci Mcdaniel 237
3 0585 Brittney Woods 227
4 0567 Bailey Hoyer 218
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0579 Carson Mcmillon 254
2 0581 Jarrett Rogers 249
3 0563 Ashton Chapman 238
4 0564 Jacob Cue 238
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0582 Andrew Seay 233
2 0569 Jackson Kidd 230
3 0566 J.D. Hovey 228
4 0568 Davin Jones 219
McNair 5th Grade 2017
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0630 Edie Brannon 259
2 0635 Georgia Hoover 239
3 0631 Linnea Erickson 219
4 0629 Presley Blaich 185
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0634 Hadley (Hap) Hall 255
2 0650 Deacon Snyder 255
3 0649 Charlie Smith 241
4 0633 Benjamin Gangluff 241
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0651 Ethan Walker 236
2 0644 Simon Mathis 233
3 0645 Zach Miller 233
4 0632 Walker Evins 231
PFE Archers
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0411 Bailey Mason 268
2 0294 Madison Bisbee 256
3 0297 Meredith Dearasaugh 244
4 0295 Emma Browning 229
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0299 Hunter Grumbles 257
2 0296 Parker Clausen 249
3 0412 Silas Mcgarrah 245
4 0409 Taylor Hines 229
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0414 Reece Rodtnick 220
2 0300 Corbin Hagar 216
3 0298 Donovan Grissum 208
4 0416 Landon Vargas 206
Charleston Elementary
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0802 Adi Robison 266
2 0687 Harper Freeman 236
3 0686 Bella Flanagan 232
4 0805 Daisie Sims 190
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0684 Alex Blevins 262
2 0691 Hunter Little 258
3 0700 Colton Pair 235
4 0688 Eli Gilstrap 235
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0803 Colten Rucker 234
2 0801 Joshua Raines 222
3 0685 Drake Dodson 221
4 0807 Azonael Thompson 216
Bergman Elementary
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0878 Paige Hillenburg 229
2 0876 Jillian Berry 220
3 0873 Savannah Adams 220
4 0890 Kiersten Lowry 216
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0896 Logan Wilkinson 265
2 0894 Howard Rogers 255
3 0879 Noah Hopkins 250
4 0892 John Mcgowan 244
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0891 Bentley Malotte 233
2 0895 Tyson Wells 229
3 0874 Layla Bauer 216
4 0893 Ryan Roberts 208
Salem Elementary
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0311 Jasmine Passmore 258
2 0322 Molly Roach 252
3 0324 Natalie Stokes 213
4 0321 Charis Rainey 211
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0307 Nicholas Hoffman 262
2 0308 Quinn Johnson 246
3 0306 Reece Finney 240
4 0323 Adam Stillwell 233
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0326 Benjamin Wolverton 226
2 0320 Hank Penfield 221
3 0309 Triston Mcdade 219
4 0325 Anya Weiler 198
Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0654 Adelyn Carter 239
2 0653 Lexi Britt 223
3 0658 Natatlie Hall 212
4 0672 Mattison Mclelland 202
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0659 Michael Higgins 281
2 0671 Noah Mcconnell 267
3 0673 Jake Pitre 260
4 0675 Jesse Umphries 250
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0656 Caleb Ezernack 225
2 0657 Caden Frizzell 221
3 0670 Dawson Knight 201
4 0674 Carter Roberson 198
C.E.S.
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0553 Jessa Wiles 233
2 0547 Haven Mcclyea 221
3 0535 Bailey Dawson 219
4 0548 Hayden Parker 216
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0552 Parker White 270
2 0534 Jackson Cunningham 250
3 0532 Drake Burks 244
4 0537 Kenner Gosney 238
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0549 Luke Petrus 231
2 0531 Jessi Bowlan 218
3 0533 Devin Cooney 218
4 0546 Lee Hartley 216
Central Magnet
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0871 Jaydyn Smith 247
2 0854 Ricki Gordon 217
3 0851 Kylie Croslin 212
4 0852 Gracie Dockins 207
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0855 Riley Gregg 266
2 0853 Ty Fairchild 246
3 0868 Tye Needham 241
4 0872 Isaac Tugg 233
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0869 Jenkins Ruth 231
2 0866 Keith Huskey 222
3 0867 Dylan Mcdougal 212
4 0856 Michael Townsley 204
Glen Rose Elementary
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0220 Ryan Winecki 239
2 0202 Lilly Goss 229
3 0097 Kati Chandler 226
4 0099 Gracie Diggs 219
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0204 Sterling Kidder 249
2 0217 Ethan Stafford 240
3 0218 Warren Taylor 236
4 0203 Lance Gray 233
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0100 Justin Duke 225
2 0219 Lane Wallace 224
3 0098 Gage Chaney 210
4 0201 Avery Fikes 204
Hamburg Elementary
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0422 Riley Stevens 248
2 0406 Emilee Gill 215
3 0408 Maci Hickman 212
4 0424 Bryleigh Wood 206
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0402 Bodie Bowden 271
2 0417 Tyler Jacks 259
3 0419 Jay Alan Johnston 237
4 0401 Dawson Bates 225
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0418 Jake Jenkins 224
2 0405 Kylan Galloway 215
3 0420 Kaden Reynolds 213
4 0421 Tristan Stanley 201
Pottsville Apaches
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0681 Jerica Stain 245
2 0683 Tori Woods 245
3 0665 Gracie Johnson 239
4 0676 Madilyn Myers 178
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0661 Cash Bartlett 243
2 0679 Wesley Scroggins 238
3 0663 Joe Ferguson 236
4 0660 Eli Adkins 227
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0678 Dustin Samuels 223
2 0680 Phoenix Simcox 222
3 0682 Max Wilson 211
4 0677 Jacob Ramey 210
Jasper School District Elementary Archers
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0847 Lila Hartness 249
2 0864 Madison Winborn 223
3 0843 Avagail Dunning 199
4 0858 Abby Mefford 199
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0848 Remington Hawkins 255
2 0859 Hunter Ricketts 255
3 0841 Wade Bateman 254
4 0863 Sawyer Willis 240
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0845 Hunter Farrar 234
2 0857 Carson Howard 210
3 0861 Spencer Traywick 208
4 0860 Brooklyn Sims 191
Wickes Elementary
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0121 Landrey Richardson 263
2 0106 Mallory Farringer 233
3 0107 Lacy Floyd 226
4 0103 Chelsea Carterby 203
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0120 Edwyn Luna 244
2 0122 Christopher Salinas 223
3 0124 Ethan Youngblood 218
4 0117 Jonathan Gonzalez 218
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0108 Luke Floyd 217
2 0101 Kody Bailey 210
3 0118 Spencer Hammer 194
4 0102 Justin Bell 190
Trojan Archers (4-5)
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0246 Jayna Klein-Walsh 266
2 0252 Pixie Rodgers 252
3 0250 Tessa Rivera 225
4 0232 Stevie Davidson 209
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0245 West Kleinman 240
2 0235 Kilby Green 237
3 0248 Whit Parks 217
4 0230 Ethan Brey 209
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0234 Anthony Galdamez 203
2 0247 Chance Lacy 189
3 0229 Nathan Boyd 186
4 0233 Joe Dickerson 173
Portland Elementary Archery Club
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0182 Aneston Gill 211
2 0183 Kacee Gwin 206
3 0180 Katherine Crow 200
4 0167 Emma Aycock 183
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0186 Willis Robinson 266
2 0181 Nathan Crow 237
3 0184 Peter Loewen 235
4 0168 Nicholas Aycock 234
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0166 Christopher Aycock 228
2 0171 Hunter Carpenter 224
3 0172 Celeste Crouse 173
4 0169 Nathan Brown 164
Butterfield Broncos
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 1114 Marti Gerlaugh 248
2 1125 Olivia Karsten 240
3 1109 Landry Clayton 221
4 1131 Josie Patitz 211
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 1111 Andrew Dodds 242
2 1113 Zachary Freeman 239
3 1112 Caleb Freeman 233
4 1130 Khicks Olson 167
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 1124 Diana Hernandez 204
2 1115 Morgan Hall 200
3 1126 Maddie Leek 175
4 1128 Crystaline Mahoney 165
Vandervoort Elementary
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0476 Zenia Schmidt 191
2 0475 Mattie Ross 179
3 0461 Laci Dixon 169
4 0480 Desiree Ward 159
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0457 Austin Bailey 261
2 0474 Braylen Ralls 257
3 0459 Landon Case 246
4 0478 Garrett Tumbleson 234
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0460 Brodie Dickerson 230
2 0477 Andrew Smith 225
3 0463 Bradley Harwood 195
4 0458 Thomas Broach 160
Perryville (Elementary)
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0609 Olivia Peacock 250
2 0491 Macey Chambers 223
3 0492 Cameron Christie 206
4 0607 Maddy Knudsen 206
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0604 Dalton Farner 258
2 0606 Foxx Hunt 212
3 0495 Wyatt Drennan 204
4 0489 Kaden Alexander 189
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0605 Maddox Golleher 181
2 0490 Triston Butterfield 181
3 0608 Jacob Patrick 169
4 0611 Hanna Thiers 158
Westside Elementary (Josh Parks)
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 1185 Kelley Jessica 202
2 1169 Patsey Allison 195
3 1171 Clay Cayden 193
4 1170 Smith Anna 115
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 1184 Moore Jacob 250
2 1189 Jackson Parks 244
3 1188 Gabbie Mark 207
4 1187 Light Lake 205
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 1174 Cole Cureton 248
2 1172 Huffman Colbie 178
3 1191 Smith Slade 178
4 1168 Gil Adcock 160
Blue Steel
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0080 Isabella Humphries 198
2 0094 Ashtyn Smith 181
3 0089 Kaylie Jester 152
4 0075 Lily Gamewell 64
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0092 Ladan Pinkus 256
2 0091 Colt Mitchell 241
3 0076 Gabe Gray 228
4 0079 Teddy Headlee 228
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0074 Gavin Daniel 221
2 0073 Brooks Bowman 216
3 0093 John Reid 183
4 0096 Tj Young 183
Trojan Elementary Archers
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0360 Alexus Caldwell 248
2 0361 Montana Cook 235
3 0364 Lauren Fortner 220
4 0362 Kylee Crump 209
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0375 Brandon Kievit 219
2 0380 Austin Tigue 203
3 0358 Bennett Baxter 190
4 0376 Noah Mckinney 177
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0374 Kandace Johnson 189
2 0359 Kolton Boyd 151
3 0378 Kalyn Sulcer 149
4 0363 Jaxon Fatherree 147
South Side Bee Branch - Elementary School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0432 Kenley Holland 200
2 0446 Jewel Walley 199
3 0448 Addison Zimmerman 178
4 0447 Savannah Williams 169
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0429 Carter Guynes 235
2 0426 Josh Brock 228
3 0443 Jayden Linn 214
4 0442 Cody Kuykendall 213
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0427 Payton Deckard 184
2 0430 James Guynes 179
3 0428 Evan Echols 174
4 0425 Abigail Bramlett 144
Oden Elementary
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0707 Annabell Strother 252
2 0586 Karli Davis 221
3 0706 Abbigail Strother 211
4 0592 Serenity Green 209
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0589 Tegan Gray 192
2 0587 Isaac Gilbert 165
3 0701 Trent Morrison 164
4 0591 Killian Green 144
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0588 Livie Gilvarry 198
2 0705 Shaelyn Starr 180
3 0703 Isabella Rivera-Kline 176
4 0704 Faline Sharp 175
St. John's Eagles
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 1158 Kathryn Skinner 238
2 1157 Alexis Pagan 230
3 1141 Anna Kate Bulloch 194
4 1154 Jada Hillman 145
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 1140 Ross Atkinson 259
2 1144 J.D. Hertzog 237
3 1143 Jake Hayes 209
4 1155 Sawyer Hillman 208
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 1156 Myles Moss 207
2 1142 Trace Carlin 183
3 1145 Ian Hillman 161
Lonoke Elementary
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0826 Addison Cunningham 181
2 0822 Adison Amato 127
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0835 Jackson Miller 247
2 0824 Cutter Colvert 237
3 0840 Weston Wicker 198
4 0836 Colton Moore 193
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0827 Gaston Fletcher 186
2 0825 Tucker Cooper 185
3 0839 Cole Spears 184
4 0823 Averit Black 180
Birds with Bows 5th
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0908 Madison Brady 202
2 0930 Ashlin Warwick 152
3 0915 Leda Heng 137
4 0931 Addie Watkins 134
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0913 Dylan Duncan 249
2 0911 Cade Coats 241
3 0926 Morgan Murry 175
4 0912 Landon Derden 160
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0910 Ke'Maurian Caldwell 139
2 0924 Nancy Lavender 112
3 0925 Landon Lisko 104
4 0928 Carson Sherman 102

Middle School Top 4s

GCT Eagle Archers
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0943 Lauren Clark 284
2 0960 Aaryon Vaughn 276
3 0940 Delaney Aaron 259
4 0963 Curtlynn Wilcox 255
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0957 Reece Middleton 281
2 0941 Caise Austin 276
3 0962 T.J. Watson 276
4 0944 Eli Coffel 276
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0961 Bridger Vines 270
2 0945 Jadan Hudson 270
3 0947 Marcus Lemm 268
4 0942 Dylan Bryson 268
Valley Springs Middle School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0052 Katy Sanders 287
2 0038 Mckenzie Garrison 274
3 0039 Nellie Jennings 269
4 0037 Shelby Deaton 251
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0033 Jackson Burkeen 279
2 0040 Holden Mcbay 274
3 0054 Luke Vail 273
4 0034 Adam Byler 272
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0036 Joshua Day 270
2 0049 Kyle Mcdermott 267
3 0050 Josh Moore 265
4 0035 Garrett Cash 263
Batesville Junior High Pioneers
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 1003 Kady Tosh 277
2 0886 Abigail Fraley 268
3 1004 Brianna Walker 262
4 0899 Destany Lee 258
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 1001 Daniel Paul 275
2 0885 Brandon Fowler 273
3 0887 Ben Gunderman 270
4 0898 Daniel Latus 267
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0882 Joseph Bandy 259
2 0888 Landen Hodge 255
3 0900 Rileigh Murphree 255
4 0883 Jacob Birkhead 255
Barton Archery Team
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0207 Macy Eads 255
2 0226 Leilani Pope 247
3 0208 Olivia Floss 245
4 0209 Emma Gaul 233
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0211 Preston Howard 282
2 0221 Jake Mattox 281
3 0228 Sam Thompson 280
4 0206 Baylor Blackburn 273
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0212 Austin Jobe 269
2 0223 Brody Mckinney 267
3 0225 Brady Norris 265
4 0224 Mace Nokes 265
Bryant Middle School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0367 Lauren Clark 270
2 0382 Cora Loftis 267
3 0387 Maci Rowlett 266
4 0372 Kinsey Gregory 260
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0386 Nicolas Nguyen-Sovan 272
2 0370 Mitchell Elmore 268
3 0385 Sean Morris 264
4 0383 Torin Mathews 262
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0384 Tristan Mathews 262
2 0366 James Balch 257
3 0369 Abigail Courtois 254
4 0371 Sam Forst 245
Alpena Jr. High School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 1147 Kendra Hulsey 268
2 1152 Shayla Sisco 266
3 1146 Sierra Holland 265
4 1138 Addy Fultz 254
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 1153 Kyle Wheeler 272
2 1139 Kolbe Hicks 272
3 1135 Austin Bennett 268
4 1133 Weston Armer 264
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 1137 Terry Dickard 256
2 1149 Kaylee Moore 254
3 1151 Landon Savage 252
4 1150 Alec Roberson 252
Bergman Middle
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0976 Emilee Evers 278
2 0974 Cherri Dorrough 271
3 0979 Elle Jackson 267
4 0992 Rebekkah Poor 267
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0988 Camden Keymer 260
2 0995 Josh Woods 257
3 0994 Kolby Rogers 255
4 0977 Isaiah `Fraser 252
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0989 Kaci Keys 267
2 0993 Emmalee Rogers 263
3 0973 Kaydence Diffey 256
4 0978 Katie Hanks 248
Rattler Middle School Archery
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0951 Morgan Bonner 274
2 0965 Erin Lamb 268
3 0952 Montana Fugitt 261
4 0955 Francis Keys 257
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0949 Alex Bailey 269
2 0954 Grady Jones 268
3 0964 Harley Keys 262
4 0966 Dusty Lee 259
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0970 Jarod Posey 257
2 0968 Jackson Manlove 257
3 0948 Kailee Backus 255
4 0969 Noah Mcgalliard 252
Valley View Jr. High
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 1122 Haley Taylor 264
2 1105 Jacquelyn Gammill 261
3 1102 Zae Burris 259
4 1100 Abby Berger 255
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 1106 Jagger Halk 283
2 1107 Eli Lassiter 269
3 1118 John Phillip Matthews 262
4 1119 Landon Mcelroy 258
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 1116 Tanner Liles 258
2 1117 Connor Lyles 257
3 1104 Dean Elmore 251
4 1123 Gaige Zaffarano 249
Maumelle Stingers
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0772 Beth Mayden 262
2 0758 Juliane Diaz 255
3 0763 Hannah Leslie 233
4 0777 Emily Roth 212
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0759 Brian Fender 279
2 0756 Noah Brown 276
3 0762 Braden Kemp 270
4 0775 Reese Raborn 268
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0761 Nathan Juhl 267
2 0760 Drew Grumbles 264
3 0773 Matthue Mcgarrah 261
4 0774 Karter Pawelczak 257
Woodland Junior High
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0917 Allison Byars 268
2 0921 Ruby Gardner 264
3 0938 Eden Snyder 254
4 0923 Tillie Lefforge 253
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0935 Zane Riggs 272
2 0916 Jackson Brannon 265
3 0933 Jackson Mcclelland 261
4 0932 Palmer Lunn 259
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0934 Lou Petrone 255
2 0922 Joey Kachel 254
3 0919 Tuck Crider 246
4 0939 Victoria Vaught 245
WMS Archery Team
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0638 Millee Mobley 272
2 0642 Lynley Smith 270
3 0637 Caroline Meadows 262
4 0621 Catelynn Connor 261
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0624 Justin Dumas 265
2 0625 Jon Brooks Elia 265
3 0623 Connor Cranford 256
4 0641 Clayton Sewell 251
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0622 Caden Cranford 249
2 0636 Alyvia McMillan 246
3 0620 Ava Clark 246
4 0627 Maggie McDaniel 244
Glen Rose Middle School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0199 Beth Chandler 282
2 0318 Ellie Thomason 266
3 0312 Taylyn Henderson 254
4 0200 Love Doddridge 253
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0196 Lucas Aaron 267
2 0302 Logan Greeno 265
3 0301 Jackson Fikes 262
4 0314 Sage Peugh 251
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0303 Kaylee Hathcock 247
2 0197 Corey Armstrong 246
3 0315 Ashlee Stafford 245
4 0319 Bradley Tillery 245
Cabot Junior High South
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0506 Lexi Halpine 275
2 0397 Leah Griffin 260
3 0394 Alyssa Elliott 260
4 0391 Kierstin Bullock 255
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0393 Dustin Calhoun 271
2 0513 Devlin Thompson 268
3 0390 Haeden Barber 256
4 0507 Jackson Jolly 254
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0395 Jacob Emmons 253
2 0396 Cade Gann 244
3 0511 Brandon Reynolds 242
4 0512 Faith Taylor 242
Hillcrest Jr. High
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 1012 Emma Howard 276
2 1021 Sarah Neeley 265
3 1022 Samera Orrantia 248
4 1008 Madeline Doyle 238
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 1011 Braden Glenn 270
2 1006 Jackson Donnell 265
3 1010 Caden Evans 262
4 1005 Larry Burrow 255
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 1025 Lucas Walling 251
2 1020 Dillon Neeley 250
3 1007 Denton Doyle 249
4 1024 River Rodriquez 242
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0111 Halle Cox 277
2 0109 Gabi Berry 272
3 0114 Brady Holder 263
4 0115 Harleigh Holloway 133
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0131 Max Stringfellow 275
2 0127 Matthew Kearby 274
3 0129 Jake Reidhar 269
4 0126 Jack Kearby 262
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0110 Cooper Childers 259
2 0112 Landon Dobbins 258
3 0116 Zackery Holloway 257
4 0130 Mason Sherman 253
Hamburg Middle
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0146 Julianna Hodge 272
2 0147 Harley Holland 264
3 0161 Kalynn Swan 247
4 0157 Rayleigh Montgomery 244
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0144 Gatlin Hale 259
2 0145 Jordan Hawkins 259
3 0141 Hunter Adams 258
4 0142 Caleb Bradford 256
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0159 Mason Savage 252
2 0158 Aaron Nelms 247
3 0164 Colton Webb 246
4 0163 Jalyn Watt 244
Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0741 Abbie Key 273
2 0729 Hailey Haynes 254
3 0725 Makenzie Burns 252
4 0724 Sydney Britt 245
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0727 Beau Emerson 280
2 0740 Garrett Ingle 256
3 0747 Ethan Taylor 251
4 0730 Cody Higgins 248
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0731 Jack Hoyle 246
2 0728 Seth Gray 242
3 0742 Grace Mclelland 237
4 0726 Alex Demarrow 225
McNair 6th Grade 2017
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0733 Jaycee Petrone 262
2 0718 Janet Fu 256
3 0732 Abi Minor 247
4 0721 Mattea Hoskins 247
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0735 Kasen Phillips 267
2 0734 Kanon Phillips 266
3 0738 Landon Tierney 252
4 0719 Isaac Haines 249
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0737 John Tierney 244
2 0716 Ezra Anderson 239
3 0717 Evan Culpepper 239
4 0720 Dally Harp 225
Southside M.S. Archery
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0577 Brooklyn Wolfe 267
2 0558 Macy Crider 266
3 0573 Caroline Pennywitt 264
4 0572 Haili Parker 255
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0561 Chandler Maness 256
2 0556 Cayden Bowren 253
3 0557 Brandon Branscum 237
4 0559 Donnie Dutton 235
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0571 Haleigh Mohlke 246
2 0560 Kylie Keirn 238
3 0554 Alexis Adams 234
4 0574 Shaun Price 233
Omaha Midddle School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0062 Jolie Rivera 266
2 0045 Taylor Evans 263
3 0041 Natalie Alexander 255
4 0044 Whitney Coffelt 254
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0048 Xander Hickman 265
2 0064 Devon Wolf 265
3 0057 Blake Huffman 249
4 0058 Michael Keithley 244
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0059 Taryn Kimberlin 251
2 0042 Olivia Burchfield 233
3 0043 Chyler Caraway 229
4 0063 Shelby Whitehurst 200
wickes straight shooters
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 1161 Shanell Brito 262
2 1183 Alyssa Wilson 260
3 1163 Brialee Dotson 253
4 1165 Laura Flores 246
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 1177 Noah Richardson 269
2 1180 Travis Taylor 262
3 1160 Cody Bagley 238
4 1181 Lucas Trinidad 236
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 1164 Kyla Ferguson 241
2 1167 Kelsey Frachiseur 240
3 1176 Melissa Oglesby 230
4 1166 Brayton Flournoy 229
Pottsville Junior High
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0786 Alyson Greathouse 255
2 0784 Madelynne Freeman 233
3 0795 Olivia Mcentire 231
4 0780 Haley Baird 228
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0799 George Tyson 265
2 0785 Trevor Fugate 263
3 0794 Brandon Lasey 261
4 0787 Stephen Guyse 251
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0781 Riley Cook 247
2 0901 Hunter Williams 238
3 0796 Cameron Meyer 234
4 0783 Issac Drew 233
Charleston Middle School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0031 Jordyn Sims 261
2 0010 Sydney Cross 252
3 0015 Gracie Koch 230
4 0025 Bailee Newton 220
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0013 Brady Jones 260
2 0016 Braxten Martin 254
3 0026 Lindell Penndleton 252
4 0011 Brayden Gilstrap 251
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0032 Nathan Taggart 249
2 0012 Roy Hudson 237
3 0028 Kaden Revis 220
4 0029 Derrick Riley 218
Monticello Blue Steel
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0334 Anna Morgan 267
2 0330 Jaci Gibson 258
3 0345 Brook Paschall 212
4 0332 Mallory Jackson 187
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0343 Jesse Mosley 279
2 0347 Dylan Snuffer 266
3 0333 Trent Mann 254
4 0344 Bryan Nichols 253
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0349 Isaiah West 249
2 0328 Jacob Akin 228
3 0348 Michael Underwood 227
4 0329 Caleb Briggs 224
Vandervoort Middle School Archery
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0526 Jessica Harris 247
2 0524 Mia Dixon 237
3 0528 Braylee Jewell 235
4 0527 Betty Jewell 211
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0525 Hunter Hamm 254
2 0523 Hunter Burke 253
3 0522 Rudy Arce 247
4 0529 John Jewell 244
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0544 Toby Watkins 243
2 0538 Koty Martin 243
3 0540 Connor Mink 234
4 0541 Jacob Mize 232
Piggott Elementary Archery Team
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 1031 Haley Seal 248
2 1018 Emma Hooten 247
3 1014 Natalie Blake 221
4 1033 Brooke Shipley 210
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 1015 Nathan Brantley 259
2 1019 Jason Jefferies 253
3 1034 Jake Smart 238
4 1016 Justin Frasier 234
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 1017 Dillon Gibson 232
2 1029 Hunter Reeves 231
3 1013 Aden Baggett 222
4 1032 Shawn Seegraves 216
Quitman Jr. High
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0902 Jordan Head 262
2 0791 Karissa Cole 251
3 0789 Kyla Bird 233
4 0788 Keelyn Beene 212
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0905 Gannon Vaughn 263
2 0904 Montana May 255
3 0790 Grant Chapman 243
4 0906 Christian Walls 233
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0793 Catherine Hartman 210
2 0792 Brooke Gomillion 204
3 0903 Austin Hester 204
4 0907 Bailee Williams 198
Bethel Middle School Archery
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0239 Brylee Bradford 269
2 0259 Jennifer Xiao 253
3 0240 Alexandria Ellis 220
4 0244 Isabella Martinez 207
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0241 David Johnson 245
2 0237 William Alverio 236
3 0243 Gabriel Manees 234
4 0238 Joshua Bouley 228
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0254 Peyton Mills 224
2 0255 Adam Noblett 223
3 0260 Justin Xiao 211
4 0242 Dalton Keys 205
DCMS
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0486 Jordan Watson 239
2 0488 Emma Wright 233
3 0484 Sandra Mondragon 213
4 0465 Ashton Berry 141
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0470 Connor Doherty 264
2 0467 Braxton Carter 255
3 0469 Parker Cruce 248
4 0468 Jacob Chapman 247
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0482 Will Harmon 219
2 0472 Hunter Goad 219
3 0481 Mark Grant 216
4 0483 Jackson Meier 193
Trojan Archers (6-8)
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0283 Sarah Severns 235
2 0281 Phoebe Rendon 194
3 0263 Latonya Byers 182
4 0262 Terra Britian 179
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0278 Grant Meek 265
2 0267 James Wisener 264
3 0261 Cooper Bull 258
4 0268 Gavin White 246
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0265 Jacob Wisener 245
2 0264 Josh Wallace 213
3 0277 Kavon Mcmillan 202
4 0282 Tristan Scoles 155
Fordyce Junior High
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0831 Shemonda Robinson 244
2 0832 Zoriah Ross 239
3 0816 Bethany Burford 232
4 0817 Hayley Childs 230
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0828 Daniel House 260
2 0819 Kazlee Hart 244
3 0830 John Petty 230
4 0820 Trysten Haynes 228
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0821 Chloe Hill 225
2 0833 Murlesha Tatum 221
3 0818 Jordan Gill 143
4 0829 Patricia Jones 137
Oden Middle School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0498 Jacy Blansett 246
2 0603 Leah Murray 202
3 0499 Jada Elder 198
4 0601 Raylin Lane 169
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0617 Ethan Stovall 255
2 0615 Nicholas Sharp 246
3 0500 Triston Green 237
4 0612 Brant Nichols 235
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0618 Coby Wilburn 227
2 0602 Robert Mayo 218
3 0614 Brady Philpot 204
4 0619 Jay Wilburn 183
Waldron Arrow Dogs
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0291 Faith Yang 220
2 0292 Ashton Young 220
3 0274 Alexis Lane 197
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0290 Braiden Williams 261
2 0272 Jesse Dees 259
3 0286 Ethan Slater 259
4 0273 Lincoln Hale 243
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0270 Hayden Chronister 234
2 0275 Bladyn Mays 234
3 0288 Samuel Slater 221
4 0285 Matthew Sheeley 220
Stuttgart Junior High
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 1087 Jaida Hollingshead 259
2 1088 Kayla Kitler 217
3 1090 Rose Marie Mcie 201
4 1091 Brand'Asia Miller 197
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 1081 Phillip Brothers 256
2 1092 Jeremy Raney 251
3 1093 Jaxon Robinson 208
4 1085 Hunter Easterling 206
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 1082 David Burks 202
2 1095 Tripp Whittenburg 185
3 1086 Kamryn Glover 181
4 1083 Amaya Chambers 179
South Side Bee Branch - Middle School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0515 Karlie Nowlin 224
2 0520 Emily Walley 219
3 0517 Brinkley Smith 214
4 0400 Jordan Brock 210
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0399 Skylar Bradford 229
2 0519 Charles Tilley 221
3 0518 Riley Swofford 205
4 0501 Kobe Echols 190
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0505 Emma Leonard 202
2 0504 Whit Holland 181
3 0502 Caleb Evans 177
4 0521 Rylee Williams 175
Pangburn
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 7777 Harley Baker 218
2 1047 Kiley Glenn 190
3 1049 Faith Guffey 185
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 1048 Brenden Grayum 248
2 1045 Ben Bufford 246
3 1060 Gus Tackett 244
4 1046 Braxton Butler 241
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 1061 Nick Watts 223
2 1062 Triston Wood 219
3 1058 Jeremy Palmer 218
4 1059 Nicholas Palmer 200
ACA Eagles (jr. High)
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 1072 Matthew Murray 265
Top 4
# Number Name Score