Site Menu

Region 11 Tournament

Scores have been certified and are official!

Congratulations winners!

Detailed score breakdowns can be found here.

If you need to see a full breakdown of your score, click here.

Elementary Teams

Rank Team Total Score
1 Hamburg Elementary 2712
2 Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary 2691
3 Portland Elementary Archery Club 2390
4 Crossett 5th Grade 2186
5 Norphlet Elementary Archery 2132
6 Columbia Christian School Elementary 1949
7 Bearden Elementary School 1209
8 Bulldogs On Point 1183
9 Hermitage Elementary 205

Middle Teams

Rank Team Total Score
1 Barton Archery Team 3179
2 Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle 3085
3 WMS Archery Team 3051
4 Hamburg Middle 3030
5 Columbia Christian School MS 2917
6 Crossett Middle School 2706
7 Bearden Middle School - 2017 2655
8 Norphlet Middle School Archery 2640
9 West Side Warriors - Middle School 2536
10 Hermitage Elementary 2332
11 Bulldogs On Point 2178
12 Harmony Grove Hornets 1507

Senior Teams

Rank Team Total Score
1 Hamburg High 3232
2 Taylor Tigers Archery - High School 3008
3 Harmony Hornets High 1987
4 Bulldogs On Point 1612
5 Harmony Grove Hornets 1508
6 Columbia Christian School HS 938
7 Bearden High School 240

Elementary School Top 4s

Hamburg Elementary
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0123 Riley Stevens 228
2 0070 Emilee Gill 225
3 0122 Tristan Stanley 201
4 0126 Bryleigh Wood 197
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0066 Bodie Bowden 277
2 0076 Tyler Jacks 254
3 0069 Kylan Galloway 242
4 0115 Jake Jenkins 231
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0065 Dawson Bates 226
2 0071 Jace Hale 218
3 0121 Kaden Reynolds 207
4 0067 Zander Cameron 206
Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0427 Grace Braswell 219
2 0436 Natatlie Hall 210
3 0428 Lexi Britt 206
4 0430 Adelyn Carter 189
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0437 Michael Higgins 278
2 0451 Jake Pitre 250
3 0447 Noah Mcconnell 247
4 0446 Dawson Knight 224
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0435 Caden Frizzell 222
2 0455 Jesse Umphries 221
3 0454 Andrew Story 213
4 0444 Hayden Jones 212
Portland Elementary Archery Club
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0215 Emma Aycock 216
2 0249 Kacee Gwin 172
3 0234 Aneston Gill 172
4 0232 Katherine Crow 171
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0233 Nathan Crow 240
2 0219 Hunter Carpenter 239
3 0253 Willis Robinson 225
4 0251 Peter Loewen 223
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0214 Christopher Aycock 209
2 0216 Nicholas Aycock 206
3 0217 Nathan Brown 161
4 0218 Caden Carpenter 156
Crossett 5th Grade
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0333 Brady Green 194
2 0334 Kamryn Lipsey 133
3 0331 Shenia Gavin 126
4 0330 Skye Dodd 120
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0344 Kaden Mccloy 252
2 0343 Blake Mann 222
3 0350 Gavien Watt 215
4 0301 Blake Burford 206
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0348 Maxwell Taunton 201
2 0347 Reece Poe 179
3 0300 Maxwell Brooks 173
4 0345 Ethan Mcelroy 165
Norphlet Elementary Archery
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0392 Gretchen Goodwin 226
2 0406 Brooklyn Johnston 188
3 0408 Emily Loggins 185
4 0388 Abby Brewer 171
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0384 Phillip Bailey 227
2 0403 Cameron Hildebrand 221
3 0414 Zachary Womack 195
4 0385 Regan Barton 161
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0393 Tyler Gorman 158
2 0390 Austin Burns 138
3 0404 Kaleigh Jerry 137
4 0412 Zach Walthall 125
Columbia Christian School Elementary
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0425 Gabby Nelson 223
2 0439 Parker Raines 197
3 0423 Emily Fields 193
4 0440 Peyton Raines 172
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0443 Sam Williams 231
2 0442 Cole Warren 228
3 0441 Preston Tuggle 221
4 0424 Gage Gilfillian 202
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0426 Page Nichols 164
2 0422 Olivia Clements 118
Bearden Elementary School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0184 Anna Weatherly 164
2 0170 Madalyn Humphrey 154
3 0182 Sydney Sorrells 121
4 0167 Natalie Collins 39
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0183 Hunter Stringfellow 183
2 0185 Hudson Young 175
3 0181 Logan Pardue 115
4 0169 Drew Horstkamp 96
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0168 Pierce Finley 93
2 0180 Jonathan Moore 69
Bulldogs On Point
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0138 Charley Laws 148
2 0192 Taylor Warthan 95
3 0197 Laken Williams 93
4 0142 Shakara Miles 88
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0051 James Carter 155
2 0150 Toney Porter 125
3 0190 Sarah Walker 105
4 0160 Asa Tidwell 99
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0193 Lainie Welch 85
2 0092 Avery Furr 84
3 0038 Sara Avant 68
4 0049 Marissa Bryant 38
Hermitage Elementary
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0351 Joshua Myers 205
Top 4
# Number Name Score

Middle School Top 4s

Barton Archery Team
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0277 Macy Eads 267
2 0278 Olivia Floss 265
3 0287 Brooke Mccoy 258
4 0292 Leilani Pope 247
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0284 Jake Mattox 282
2 0281 Preston Howard 279
3 0296 Sam Thompson 272
4 0282 Austin Jobe 267
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0280 Camron Hooks 263
2 0288 Brody Mckinney 262
3 0294 Landen Rainwater 260
4 0290 Mace Nokes 257
Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0373 Abbie Key 286
2 0361 Hailey Haynes 275
3 0374 Grace Mclelland 252
4 0329 Makenzie Burns 245
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0359 Beau Emerson 274
2 0372 Garrett Ingle 265
3 0363 Jack Hoyle 259
4 0379 Ethan Taylor 255
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0376 Jamison Rich 254
2 0357 Alex Demarrow 244
3 0378 Gage Ryan 241
4 0362 Cody Higgins 235
WMS Archery Team
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0108 Lynley Smith 279
2 0201 Catelynn Connor 263
3 0237 Millee Mobley 256
4 0200 Ava Clark 250
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0136 Ben Wilson 256
2 0203 Justin Dumas 256
3 0202 Connor Cranford 252
4 0031 Caden Cranford 251
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0033 Jon Brooks Elia 251
2 0236 Caroline Meadows 250
3 0100 Maggie McDaniel 248
4 0204 Julia Jackson 239
Hamburg Middle
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0111 Harley Holland 257
2 0134 Jalyn Watt 255
3 0114 Rayleigh Montgomery 254
4 0113 Addie Meeks 251
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0078 Caleb Bradford 270
2 0128 Mason Savage 262
3 0081 Gatlin Hale 260
4 0109 Jordan Hawkins 249
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0131 Kalynn Swan 247
2 0080 Conner Foote 244
3 0110 Julianna Hodge 243
4 0130 Claire Swan 238
Columbia Christian School MS
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0397 Elizabeth Attebery 262
2 0416 Karley Lancaster 248
3 0402 Melissa Gunnels 247
4 0396 Victoria Francesharley Allison 235
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0398 Conner Burley 268
2 0421 Jake Williams 265
3 0418 Jordan Perritt 255
4 0420 Conner Voss 239
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0419 Brayden Voss 229
2 0401 Jessie Gunnels 226
3 0415 Riley Hall 223
4 0399 Claudia Cooper 220
Crossett Middle School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0177 Gracie Gilbreath 239
2 0187 Jenna Roberts 226
3 0209 Sunny Stephenson 224
4 0179 Sydney Mccone 210
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0188 Rylan Roberts 256
2 0210 Mason Taunton 255
3 0172 Matthew Crane 248
4 0174 Cy Dodson 235
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0189 Chandler Shelley 211
2 0176 Payton Gammel 210
3 0186 Jordan Mcintosh 203
4 0208 Liberty Snyder 189
Bearden Middle School - 2017
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0275 Julia Foster 227
2 0307 Karli Humphries 223
3 0270 Emily Dodwell 189
4 0316 Natalie Weaver 184
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0308 Kase Humphries 266
2 0271 Timothy Dodwell 252
3 0274 Jason Enlow 243
4 0314 Lane Rushing 227
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0268 Calvin Collins 222
2 0313 Jackson Porter 219
3 0273 Keeton Emerson 208
4 0267 Ian Butler 195
Norphlet Middle School Archery
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0266 Britani Williams 273
2 0256 Stormy Lewis 229
3 0221 Emma Anglin 218
4 0230 Karleigh Duke 197
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0258 Dylan Novack 249
2 0262 Tyler Sharpe 247
3 0259 Preston Oliver 235
4 0222 Landon Baker 235
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0228 Jacob Dedman 196
2 0257 Makenzie Litton 196
3 0231 Jillian Gorman 187
4 0261 Beyonica Selmon 178
West Side Warriors - Middle School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0018 Kimber Mitcham 242
2 0012 Tori Bates 240
3 0060 Daisey Tabe 187
4 0015 Kindal Comeaux 172
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0064 Ashton Yarbrough 249
2 0059 Dawson Sinclair 226
3 0014 Anderson Colley 217
4 0063 Sam Wylie 216
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0016 Payton Comeaux 211
2 0062 Garrett Williamson 210
3 0017 Chase King 200
4 0013 Sidney Botner 166
Hermitage Elementary
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0341 Sayra Martinez 208
2 0336 Jessica Baker 167
3 0354 Perla Rincon 162
4 0352 Melissa Ramierz 124
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0353 Reece Reep 243
2 0342 Braden Mercer 228
3 0382 Lisandro Santana 210
4 0337 Joseph Best 210
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0355 Ricky Robinson 204
2 0338 Salvador Felipe 194
3 0340 Angel Martinez 193
4 0339 Zane Johnson 189
Bulldogs On Point
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0047 Chloe Bryant 210
2 0053 Cassie Clark 155
3 0096 Megan Jeter 83
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0154 Lucas Simmermacher 238
2 0043 James Beaver 226
3 0198 G' Kyson Wright 225
4 0137 Tristan Launius 221
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0040 Dawson Bates 220
2 0093 Aaron Hood 202
3 0091 Aaron Floyd 200
4 0045 Tristan Braswell 198
Harmony Grove Hornets
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 9987 Alaina Word 158
2 9988 Kaitlyn Watson 134
3 9993 Skylar Mcmahen 117
4 9990 Amber Stradiota 109
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 9991 William Purifoy 252
2 9996 Bradley Launius 200
3 9992 Jaxson O'Hara 190
4 9999 Brett Canada 189
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 9989 Walker Sweat 148
2 9997 Alley Gammill 10

Senior High School Top 4s

Hamburg High
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0009 Staci Gwin 277
2 0240 Jaisley Holland 266
3 0246 Kaela Taylor 266
4 0055 Larson Rainey 262
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0004 Dylan Bradford 290
2 0025 George Norrell 278
3 0245 Chase Rice 273
4 0020 Steven Huff 268
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0205 Carson Clark 268
2 0026 Garret Ogletree 267
3 0011 Brooke Hicks 259
4 0207 Mary Kay Glover 258
Taylor Tigers Archery - High School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0324 Madison Haynes 236
2 0326 Riley Hoyle 224
3 0366 Emily Lucy 211
4 0371 Hayley White 209
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0322 Holden Chambers 278
2 0364 Colby Jackson 277
3 0370 Brett Vines 276
4 0369 Jesse Tompkins 264
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0325 Jayce Holtzclaw 262
2 0365 Max Jackson 260
3 0367 Kevin Nix 256
4 0327 Lucas Ingle 255
Harmony Hornets High
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 9978 Alissa Mccain 202
2 9985 Cameron Billingsley 196
3 9976 Christy Thornton 189
4 9975 Jarrod Walker 178
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 9973 Chris Sims 196
2 9980 Kyelon Hicks 184
3 9986 Qwesi Benson 180
4 9984 Tyler Bussell 135
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 9982 Maylie Clark 160
2 9983 Jolysse Clark 139
3 9977 Zach Payne 115
4 9974 Courtney Watson 113
Bulldogs On Point
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0159 Anna Tidwell 234
2 0088 Rachell Ellis 173
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0054 Landen Cogburn 251
2 0145 Yonior Molina 244
3 0143 Jonathan Molina 241
4 0161 Casey Torres 219
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 0039 Klayton Ballance 178
2 0095 Layne Jamieson 72
Harmony Grove Hornets
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 9978 Alissa Mccain 202
2 9985 Cameron Billingsley 196
3 9976 Christy Thornton 189
4 9975 Jarrod Walker 178
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 9973 Chris Sims 196
2 9986 Qwesi Benson 180
Top 4
# Number Name Score
1 9983 Jolysse Clark 139
2 9977 Zach Payne 115
3 9974 Courtney Watson 113
Columbia Christian School HS
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
1 0306 Chanel Bailey 261
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0320 Patrick Stevens 239
2 0305 Ryan Attebery 226
3 0318 Nathan Fish 212
Top 4
# Number Name Score
Bearden High School
Top 4 Girls
# Number Name Score
Top 4 Boys
# Number Name Score
1 0304 Scott Graves 240
Top 4
# Number Name Score